Licensed to AAU National Championships-Club - Organization License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/14/2013 11:24 AM
         2013 AAU National Club Championships - 7/8/2013 to 7/14/2013          
                                  Orlando, FL                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14.29  7/4/2006    Kaylin Whitney, Break Away Track            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1244 Sydney Harris       05 Jackrabbit X             14.70Q  0.1  9 
  2  3707 Adaria Reaves       05 Zodiac Track             15.14Q  0.1 11 
  3   146 Jordyn Baxter       05 All Heart TC             15.23Q  0.8  4 
  4  1421 Trinitee Whitaker   05 Louisiana El             15.32Q  1.7  7 
  5  1152 Jada Tillery        05 High Point P             15.71Q  0.1  2 
  6  1538 Serena Tate         05 Mark Trail F             15.81Q  0.9  5 
  7  3726 Omaria Gordon       05 Florida Elit             15.87Q  0.6 10 
  8  2789 Livia Zeigler       05 St Pete Nitr             16.37Q  1.0  6 
  8  3057 Kyra Kemp           06 Texas Hurric             16.37Q -0.2 12 
 10   500 Corinne Ball        05 Comets Of Ch             16.42Q  1.1  8 
 11  2869 Janajah Artis       05 Suffolk Star             16.50Q -0.3  3 
 12  3063 Daidrain Owens      05 Texas Hurric             16.55Q  0.9  1 
 13  2521 Makeriah Harris     06 Sbr Jaguars              15.24q  0.8  4 
 14  1887 Ariella Alcime      05 Neymour Athl             15.35q  0.1  9 
 15  2552 Sydney Smoak        05 Smyrna TC                15.80q  0.1  2 
 16  3671 Ananda Daniel       05 Willingboro              15.94q  0.6 10 
 17  1486 Jordyn Dawson       05 Manor Hawks              15.99q  0.1 11 
 18  2942 Meriah Parks        05 Take Flight              16.05q  0.1 11 
 19  1245 Evet Jones          05 Jackrabbit X             16.10q  0.6 10 
 20  2260 Starr Rodgers       05 Remington Fl             16.44q  0.1  9 
 21  1989 Miya Shields        05 Olympia TC               16.45q  1.1  8 
 22  3306 Briyonne Mcday      05 Tri-City Rel             16.49q  1.7  7 
 23   963 Faith Pitts         05 Full Speed A             16.68q  0.8  4 
 24  2034 Zhane' Evans        07 Phase 1 TC               16.69q  0.8  4 
 25  2872 Niyah Gaston        05 Suffolk Star             16.82   1.0  6 
 26  2621 Brianna White       05 Southeast Te             16.92   0.9  1 
 27  2147 Al'Donis Westley    05 Presspark TC             17.06   1.7  7 
 28  1483 Trinity Alexander   06 Manor Hawks              17.10  -0.3  3 
 29  1298 Kalina Taylor       05 Jaguar TC                17.17  -0.3  3 
 30  1149 Azriel Simpson      05 High Point P             17.22   1.7  7  17.212
 31   727 Jayla Battle        05 E-1 TC                   17.22   0.9  5  17.215
 32  3056 Kyli Ervin          05 Texas Hurric             17.24   1.0  6 
 33  3705 Kaylyn Lelie        06 Zodiac Track             17.25   0.1  2 
 34  2038 Makayla Luke        05 Phase 1 TC               17.29  -0.2 12 
 35  2135 Malajah Frazier     06 Presspark TC             17.31  -0.3  3 
 36  1187 Mckenzie Washingto  05 Houston Jets             17.37   0.1  9 
 37   315 Tai Harvey          05 Boys Girls T             17.62  -0.2 12 
 38  2037 Jamiya Lismore      08 Phase 1 TC               17.65  -0.3  3 
 38  2759 Kali Harris         06 St Johns Str             17.65  -0.2 12 
 40  2155 Jazira Gonzalez     05 Puerto Rico              17.81   0.6 10 
 41   914 Laryn Brown         05 Flying Drago             17.98  -0.2 12 
 42  1485 Jadyn Dawson        07 Manor Hawks              18.02   1.7  7 
 43  1614 Kimbriel Winfield   07 Memphis Jagu             18.07   0.1  9 
 44  1207 Chavonne Mckinney   05 Illinois Eli             18.13   1.1  8 
 45  1670 Juliet Ramsey       06 Metro Eagles             18.26   0.1  9 
 46   966 Morgan Virgil       06 Full Speed A             18.31   0.1  2 
 47  1892 T'Najeh Duncombe    07 Neymour Athl             18.35   1.7  7 
 48   187 Amber Huddleston    05 Amp                      18.37   0.9  5 
 49  3312 Emma Morrison       06 Tri-City Rel             18.39   1.1  8 
 50  2524 Madison Marshall    06 Sbr Jaguars              18.46   1.1  8 
 51   601 Shamya Armstrong    05 Dallas Elite             18.47   0.8  4 
 52  1488 Ciara Hewitt        06 Manor Hawks              18.53   1.1  8 
 53  2615 Kellsie Gauthier    05 Southeast Te             18.55   0.9  5 
 54  1351 Kiara Cooper        06 Lc Express T             18.57  -0.2 12 
 55  3037 Malaysia Scott      05 Texas Heat T             18.86  -0.2 12 
 56   678 Maliya Griffin      07 Desoto Swift             18.93   0.6 10 
 57  2842 Marley Richard      06 Stcharlessti             18.95   0.6 10 
 58  1042 Tytianna Raftin     05 Georgia Star             18.99   0.6 10 
 59   992 Cali Harrison       07 Full Stride              19.01   0.1  2 
 60   960 Jordyn Johnson      07 Full Speed A             19.15   1.0  6 
 61  1767 Bergell Jean-Louis  06 Miami Police             19.20   0.1 11 
 62  2516 Tori Boyd           06 Sbr Jaguars              19.21   0.9  1 
 63   611 Paris Wallace       06 Dallas Elite             19.32   0.1  9 
 64  1878 Bethany Kelly       06 New Orleans              19.33   0.9  1 
 65  3038 Milan Scott         05 Texas Heat T             19.35   0.1  2 
 66  2566 Breiland Dodd       06 South Texas              19.38   0.1 11 
 67   943 A'Myiah Thomas      07 Focus Athlet             19.41   1.0  6 
 68   455 Integrity Salazar   07 City Of Rive             19.44   0.1  9 
 69  3151 Shirley Jenkins     06 Tnt Express              19.56   0.1 11 
 70   915 Lauren Brown        05 Flying Drago             19.86   1.7  7 
 71  1841 Kennasia Bennett    05 Mt Airy TC               19.88   0.1  9 
 72  3704 Jaylen Evans        06 Zodiac Track             19.97  -0.3  3 
 73  1188 Mya Washington      07 Houston Jets             20.00   0.1 11 
 74  2590 Keva Thomas         06 Southeast Lo             20.03   1.0  6  20.025
 75  1372 Journey Wolridge    06 Lc Express T             20.03   1.7  7  20.030
 76   317 Caila Joseph        06 Boys Girls T             20.08   0.9  5 
 77  3263 Za'Asia Jones       05 Tri County T             20.14   0.1  2 
 78  2084 Makayla Jones       06 Polk County              20.16   1.7  7  20.152
 79  2830 Aja Creecy          06 Stcharlessti             20.16   0.1  2  20.153
 80    66 Trinity Medine      06 Above Xpecta             20.20   1.0  6 
 81   450 Elicia Butler       06 City Of Rive             20.39   0.9  1 
 82  1361 Nevaeh Lucio        05 Lc Express T             20.66  -0.2 12 
 83  2832 Kharma Creecy       05 Stcharlessti             20.78  -0.3  3 
 84  2519 Aldany Dupree       08 Sbr Jaguars              21.08   0.9  1 
 85  2221 Aarian Thomas       05 Quincy Wildc             21.13   0.8  4 
 86  3264 Zy'Nhah Jones       08 Tri County T             21.76   1.1  8 
 87  1955 Londyn Gibbs        08 Northside St             21.77   0.8  4 
 88  3262 Shamyracle Harriso  07 Tri County T             21.78   1.1  8 
 89  2085 Zamaina Jones       07 Polk County              22.09   0.6 10 
 90  2222 Aariyonni Thomas    08 Quincy Wildc             24.81   0.9  5 
 91  3266 Alazae' Pearson     07 Tri County T             25.65   0.9  5 
 92  2080 Kayden Dennis       10 Polk County              27.31  -0.3  3 
 93  2083 Ava Jones           08 Polk County              27.98   0.1 11 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14.29  7/4/2006    Kaylin Whitney, Break Away Track            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1244 Sydney Harris       05 Jackrabbit X             14.93Q -1.6  3 
  2  3707 Adaria Reaves       05 Zodiac Track             15.31Q -1.0  2 
  3  1421 Trinitee Whitaker   05 Louisiana El             15.42Q -1.4  1 
  4  1152 Jada Tillery        05 High Point P             15.38Q -1.0  2 
  5   146 Jordyn Baxter       05 All Heart TC             15.61Q -1.4  1 
  6  1538 Serena Tate         05 Mark Trail F             15.86Q -1.6  3 
  7  1887 Ariella Alcime      05 Neymour Athl             15.48q -1.0  2 
  8  2521 Makeriah Harris     06 Sbr Jaguars              15.89q -1.6  3 
  9  2552 Sydney Smoak        05 Smyrna TC                16.18  -1.4  1 
 10  1486 Jordyn Dawson       05 Manor Hawks              16.19  -1.0  2 
 11  3306 Briyonne Mcday      05 Tri-City Rel             16.22  -1.4  1 
 12  3063 Daidrain Owens      05 Texas Hurric             16.23  -1.6  3 
 13  3726 Omaria Gordon       05 Florida Elit             16.25  -1.6  3 
 14  3671 Ananda Daniel       05 Willingboro              16.27  -1.4  1 
 15  1245 Evet Jones          05 Jackrabbit X             16.43  -1.6  3 
 16  2942 Meriah Parks        05 Take Flight              16.54  -1.6  3 
 17  2869 Janajah Artis       05 Suffolk Star             16.56  -1.0  2 
 18  2789 Livia Zeigler       05 St Pete Nitr             16.64  -1.0  2 
 19  3057 Kyra Kemp           06 Texas Hurric             16.83  -1.4  1 
 20   500 Corinne Ball        05 Comets Of Ch             16.89  -1.4  1 
 21  2260 Starr Rodgers       05 Remington Fl             17.04  -1.0  2 
 22  2034 Zhane' Evans        07 Phase 1 TC               17.56  -1.6  3 
 23  1989 Miya Shields        05 Olympia TC               17.82  -1.4  1 
 24   963 Faith Pitts         05 Full Speed A             18.01  -1.0  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14.29  7/4/2006    Kaylin Whitney, Break Away Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1244 Sydney Harris       05 Jackrabbit X             14.78  -0.5  10   
  2  3707 Adaria Reaves       05 Zodiac Track             15.06  -0.5   8   
  3  1421 Trinitee Whitaker   05 Louisiana El             15.29  -0.5   6   
  4  1887 Ariella Alcime      05 Neymour Athl             15.44  -0.5   5   
  5   146 Jordyn Baxter       05 All Heart TC             15.64  -0.5   4   
  6  1152 Jada Tillery        05 High Point P             15.70  -0.5   3   
  7  2521 Makeriah Harris     06 Sbr Jaguars              15.73  -0.5   2   
  8  1538 Serena Tate         05 Mark Trail F             15.87  -0.5   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 30.26  7/6/2007    Daesha Rogers, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1421 Trinitee Whitaker   05 Louisiana El             31.59Q -1.8  9 
  2  1887 Ariella Alcime      05 Neymour Athl             31.77Q -1.9  4 
  3  1722 Amerie Hylton       05 Miami Garden             31.81Q -2.1 10 
  4  3707 Adaria Reaves       05 Zodiac Track             32.14Q -2.0 11 
  5  1557 Carlysia Cresser    06 Max Velocity             32.25Q -1.3  1 
  6  2521 Makeriah Harris     06 Sbr Jaguars              32.31Q -1.3  7 
  7  1612 Heaven Thomas       05 Memphis Jagu             33.03Q -3.1  5 
  8  3671 Ananda Daniel       05 Willingboro              33.38Q -2.2  2 
  9   146 Jordyn Baxter       05 All Heart TC             33.47Q -1.5  8 
 10  3245 Jazmyn Wajd         05 Trailblazers             33.72Q -2.8 12 
 11   292 Ra'Nazia Collins    05 Blazin Raven             33.78Q -2.6  6 
 12  2872 Niyah Gaston        05 Suffolk Star             34.53Q -1.4  3 
 13  1853 Simone Kelly        05 Mt Airy TC               32.64q -1.9  4 
 14  1538 Serena Tate         05 Mark Trail F             32.98q -1.3  7 
 15  1245 Evet Jones          05 Jackrabbit X             33.16q -3.1  5 
 16  2552 Sydney Smoak        05 Smyrna TC                33.93q -1.3  1 
 17  1486 Jordyn Dawson       05 Manor Hawks              34.04q -1.3  1 
 18  2942 Meriah Parks        05 Take Flight              34.67q -2.0 11 
 19   301 Aniyah Price        05 Blazin Raven             34.77q -1.3  7 
 20  1608 Koryn Smith         06 Memphis Jagu             34.95q -2.2  2 
 21  2869 Janajah Artis       05 Suffolk Star             34.96q -2.6  6 
 22  3726 Omaria Gordon       05 Florida Elit             34.98q -2.2  2  34.971
 23   167 Kimora Epps         06 Alpha Omega              34.98q -1.9  4  34.980
 24   963 Faith Pitts         05 Full Speed A             34.99q -2.8 12 
 25   500 Corinne Ball        05 Comets Of Ch             35.05  -2.1 10 
 26  3396 Christin Facey      06 Unattached              X35.55  -2.8 12 
 27  2621 Brianna White       05 Southeast Te             35.68  -2.8 12 
 28  2034 Zhane' Evans        07 Phase 1 TC               35.78  -2.1 10 
 29  2260 Starr Rodgers       05 Remington Fl             35.84  -1.3  1 
 30  1483 Trinity Alexander   06 Manor Hawks              35.85  -2.8 12 
 31  3306 Briyonne Mcday      05 Tri-City Rel             36.03  -2.6  6 
 32   687 Kailyn Smith        05 Desoto Swift             36.08  -1.4  3 
 33  1989 Miya Shields        05 Olympia TC               36.28  -1.8  9 
 34   294 Aaliyah Fluitt      05 Blazin Raven             36.30  -1.9  4 
 35  3063 Daidrain Owens      05 Texas Hurric             36.51  -1.5  8 
 36  2499 Cali Lipscomb       05 San Francisc             36.56  -1.5  8 
 37  2789 Livia Zeigler       05 St Pete Nitr             36.92  -2.0 11 
 38  3705 Kaylyn Lelie        06 Zodiac Track             36.98  -1.8  9 
 39  1794 Tayari Wesby        05 Miami Youth              37.24  -1.9  4 
 40  2037 Jamiya Lismore      08 Phase 1 TC               37.58  -1.8  9 
 41  1835 Layla Whetstone     05 Montgomery Y             37.64  -3.1  5 
 42  2147 Al'Donis Westley    05 Presspark TC             37.70  -1.9  4 
 43  2135 Malajah Frazier     06 Presspark TC             37.80  -1.3  7 
 44   914 Laryn Brown         05 Flying Drago             37.92  -3.1  5 
 45  2155 Jazira Gonzalez     05 Puerto Rico              37.94  -2.0 11 
 46  2038 Makayla Luke        05 Phase 1 TC               38.00  -3.1  5 
 47   297 Dekayla Mccluster   06 Blazin Raven             38.01  -2.1 10 
 48  1151 Aja Tillery         05 High Point P             38.29  -2.0 11 
 49  1298 Kalina Taylor       05 Jaguar TC                38.33  -1.3  7 
 50  3056 Kyli Ervin          05 Texas Hurric             38.57  -1.5  8 
 51   315 Tai Harvey          05 Boys Girls T             38.61  -2.6  6 
 52   678 Maliya Griffin      07 Desoto Swift             38.63  -2.2  2 
 53   993 Caliyah Harrison    05 Full Stride              38.64  -1.9  4 
 54  1373 Kamree Wolridge     07 Lc Express T             38.80  -1.4  3 
 55  1614 Kimbriel Winfield   07 Memphis Jagu             38.85  -1.9  4 
 56  1128 Tyra Hilliard       06 High Point P             39.08  -1.4  3 
 57   601 Shamya Armstrong    05 Dallas Elite             39.44  -2.6  6 
 58  2759 Kali Harris         06 St Johns Str             39.75  -1.8  9 
 59  1485 Jadyn Dawson        07 Manor Hawks              39.86  -2.1 10 
 60  1351 Kiara Cooper        06 Lc Express T             40.00  -1.8  9 
 61  1767 Bergell Jean-Louis  06 Miami Police             40.05  -2.1 10 
 62  2516 Tori Boyd           06 Sbr Jaguars              40.43  -3.1  5 
 63  1670 Juliet Ramsey       06 Metro Eagles             40.46  -2.6  6 
 64  2524 Madison Marshall    06 Sbr Jaguars              40.48  -1.5  8 
 65  1355 Reagan Gutierrez    06 Lc Express T             40.63  -2.2  2 
 66  2615 Kellsie Gauthier    05 Southeast Te             40.68  -3.1  5 
 67  1488 Ciara Hewitt        06 Manor Hawks              40.70  -1.3  7 
 68  3037 Malaysia Scott      05 Texas Heat T             40.84  -1.8  9 
 69   915 Lauren Brown        05 Flying Drago             41.05  -2.2  2 
 70   317 Caila Joseph        06 Boys Girls T             41.16  -1.4  3 
 71   943 A'Myiah Thomas      07 Focus Athlet             41.26  -1.3  1 
 72  1878 Bethany Kelly       06 New Orleans              41.33  -2.2  2 
 73  2471 Si'Tyra Hubbard     05 S Y O Charge             41.39  -1.5  8 
 74  3038 Milan Scott         05 Texas Heat T             41.45  -1.4  3 
 75   187 Amber Huddleston    05 Amp                      41.47  -1.8  9 
 76  2790 Zakilya Zeigler     06 St Pete Nitr             41.64  -2.8 12 
 77  1892 T'Najeh Duncombe    07 Neymour Athl             41.65  -2.6  6 
 78  3704 Jaylen Evans        06 Zodiac Track             42.09  -3.1  5 
 79  1356 Kalei Huot          06 Lc Express T             42.19  -2.0 11 
 80   611 Paris Wallace       06 Dallas Elite             42.27  -1.5  8 
 81  1188 Mya Washington      07 Houston Jets             42.33  -2.8 12  42.321
 82  2566 Breiland Dodd       06 South Texas              42.33  -1.5  8  42.322
 83  1361 Nevaeh Lucio        05 Lc Express T             42.36  -1.3  1 
 84   992 Cali Harrison       07 Full Stride              42.95  -1.3  7 
 85  1372 Journey Wolridge    06 Lc Express T             43.98  -1.3  7 
 86  1042 Tytianna Raftin     05 Georgia Star             44.24  -2.1 10 
 87   960 Jordyn Johnson      07 Full Speed A             44.26  -2.6  6 
 88  2084 Makayla Jones       06 Polk County              44.35  -1.3  1 
 89  1955 Londyn Gibbs        08 Northside St             44.92  -1.4  3 
 90  2519 Aldany Dupree       08 Sbr Jaguars              45.07  -2.8 12 
 91   455 Integrity Salazar   07 City Of Rive             46.30  -2.2  2 
 92  3151 Shirley Jenkins     06 Tnt Express              46.40  -1.3  1 
 93  1104 Adara Pratt         07 High Perform             47.89  -1.3  7 
 94  2085 Zamaina Jones       07 Polk County              50.77  -1.8  9 
 --   450 Elicia Butler       06 City Of Rive               DNF  -1.4  3 
 --   667 Janaria Austin      07 Delray Beach               DNF  -2.0 11 
 --  2083 Ava Jones           08 Polk County                DNF  -2.8 12 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 30.26  7/6/2007    Daesha Rogers, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3707 Adaria Reaves       05 Zodiac Track             30.52Q  0.4  1 
  2  1421 Trinitee Whitaker   05 Louisiana El             31.32Q -2.1  3 
  3  1557 Carlysia Cresser    06 Max Velocity             31.48Q  0.1  2 
  4  1722 Amerie Hylton       05 Miami Garden             30.63Q  0.4  1 
  5  1887 Ariella Alcime      05 Neymour Athl             31.56Q  0.1  2 
  6  2521 Makeriah Harris     06 Sbr Jaguars              32.45Q -2.1  3 
  7   146 Jordyn Baxter       05 All Heart TC             31.96q  0.4  1 
  8  1538 Serena Tate         05 Mark Trail F             32.38q  0.1  2 
  9  1853 Simone Kelly        05 Mt Airy TC               32.51  -2.1  3 
 10  1245 Evet Jones          05 Jackrabbit X             32.92   0.4  1 
 11  3671 Ananda Daniel       05 Willingboro              33.11   0.1  2 
 12  3245 Jazmyn Wajd         05 Trailblazers             33.34   0.4  1 
 13  2552 Sydney Smoak        05 Smyrna TC                33.47   0.4  1 
 14  2869 Janajah Artis       05 Suffolk Star             33.61   0.4  1 
 15  1612 Heaven Thomas       05 Memphis Jagu             33.73  -2.1  3 
 16  1486 Jordyn Dawson       05 Manor Hawks              34.90   0.1  2 
 17  2942 Meriah Parks        05 Take Flight              35.04  -2.1  3 
 18   963 Faith Pitts         05 Full Speed A             35.06  -2.1  3 
 19  3726 Omaria Gordon       05 Florida Elit             35.23   0.4  1 
 20   167 Kimora Epps         06 Alpha Omega              35.41   0.1  2 
 21  1608 Koryn Smith         06 Memphis Jagu             35.52   0.1  2 
 22  2872 Niyah Gaston        05 Suffolk Star             35.94  -2.1  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 30.26  7/6/2007    Daesha Rogers, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1421 Trinitee Whitaker   05 Louisiana El             30.33   0.8  10   
  2  3707 Adaria Reaves       05 Zodiac Track             30.43   0.8   8   
  3  1722 Amerie Hylton       05 Miami Garden             30.74   0.8   6   
  4   146 Jordyn Baxter       05 All Heart TC             31.65   0.8   5   
  5  1887 Ariella Alcime      05 Neymour Athl             31.67   0.8   4   
  6  1538 Serena Tate         05 Mark Trail F             32.13   0.8   3   
  7  2521 Makeriah Harris     06 Sbr Jaguars              32.19   0.8   2   
  8  1557 Carlysia Cresser    06 Max Velocity             32.21   0.8   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8-under
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:07.97  2003        Raymona Carryl, RISING STARS              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1421 Trinitee Whitaker   05 Louisiana El           1:09.56q  8 
  2  1244 Sydney Harris       05 Jackrabbit X           1:11.15q  5 
  3  1722 Amerie Hylton       05 Miami Garden           1:12.08q  9 
  4  1557 Carlysia Cresser    06 Max Velocity           1:12.62q  7 
  5  1853 Simone Kelly        05 Mt Airy TC             1:14.42q  2 
  6  1361 Nevaeh Lucio        05 Lc Express T           1:14.80q  9 
  7  2521 Makeriah Harris     06 Sbr Jaguars            1:15.25q  1 
  8  1245 Evet Jones          05 Jackrabbit X           1:15.81q  1 
  9  1538 Serena Tate         05 Mark Trail F           1:15.87   2 
 10  1141 Rian Perry          05 High Point P           1:16.69   4 
 11   452 Selena Calix        05 City Of Rive           1:17.91   6 
 12  3671 Ananda Daniel       05 Willingboro            1:18.00   3 
 13   687 Kailyn Smith        05 Desoto Swift           1:18.28   4 
 14  2499 Cali Lipscomb       05 San Francisc           1:19.29   5 
 15  1612 Heaven Thomas       05 Memphis Jagu           1:19.56   8 
 16   500 Corinne Ball        05 Comets Of Ch           1:20.95   9 
 17  1794 Tayari Wesby        05 Miami Youth            1:21.09   5 
 18  3396 Christin Facey      06 Unattached            X1:21.52   8 
 19  3705 Kaylyn Lelie        06 Zodiac Track           1:22.39   6 
 20   167 Kimora Epps         06 Alpha Omega            1:22.43   7 
 21  3063 Daidrain Owens      05 Texas Hurric           1:22.82   9 
 22  2155 Jazira Gonzalez     05 Puerto Rico            1:23.02   2 
 23  3306 Briyonne Mcday      05 Tri-City Rel           1:23.65   5 
 24  1483 Trinity Alexander   06 Manor Hawks            1:23.86   8 
 25   682 Paityn Neely        05 Desoto Swift           1:23.89   6 
 26   914 Laryn Brown         05 Flying Drago           1:24.93   7 
 27  2621 Brianna White       05 Southeast Te           1:25.28   2 
 28  2942 Meriah Parks        05 Take Flight            1:26.23   9 
 29  2789 Livia Zeigler       05 St Pete Nitr           1:26.26   1 
 30  1373 Kamree Wolridge     07 Lc Express T           1:26.77   1 
 31  1187 Mckenzie Washingto  05 Houston Jets           1:26.93   9 
 32  1151 Aja Tillery         05 High Point P           1:27.19   8 
 33   993 Caliyah Harrison    05 Full Stride            1:27.27   3 
 34  2404 Kayla Johnson       05 Ruff Kutz              1:28.45   7 
 35   678 Maliya Griffin      07 Desoto Swift           1:28.93   4 
 36  1961 Genesis Navarro     06 Northside St           1:29.59   1 
 37  1486 Jordyn Dawson       05 Manor Hawks            1:30.14   8 
 38  1355 Reagan Gutierrez    06 Lc Express T           1:30.48   3 
 39  2759 Kali Harris         06 St Johns Str           1:31.78   7 
 40   784 Maya Ellis          06 Eca TC                 1:31.80   7 
 41   959 Ashari James        05 Full Speed A           1:33.17   4 
 42  1488 Ciara Hewitt        06 Manor Hawks            1:33.44   2 
 43  1835 Layla Whetstone     05 Montgomery Y           1:34.14   6 
 44  2524 Madison Marshall    06 Sbr Jaguars            1:35.48   4 
 45  2516 Tori Boyd           06 Sbr Jaguars            1:35.84   5 
 46  1767 Bergell Jean-Louis  06 Miami Police           1:35.93   7 
 47  1878 Bethany Kelly       06 New Orleans            1:36.12   3 
 48   915 Lauren Brown        05 Flying Drago           1:36.22   9 
 49  3038 Milan Scott         05 Texas Heat T           1:36.34   4 
 50  3037 Malaysia Scott      05 Texas Heat T           1:36.79   5 
 51  2471 Si'Tyra Hubbard     05 S Y O Charge           1:36.89   5 
 52  2615 Kellsie Gauthier    05 Southeast Te           1:37.03   5 
 53   187 Amber Huddleston    05 Amp                    1:38.15   6 
 54  1887 Ariella Alcime      05 Neymour Athl           1:38.57   9 
 55  1188 Mya Washington      07 Houston Jets           1:39.89   7 
 56    36 Nyasia Pierce       06 727 TC                 1:39.96   6 
 57  1892 T'Najeh Duncombe    07 Neymour Athl           1:40.22   4 
 58  3208 Madison Knight      06 Track Xplosi           1:40.26   4 
 59   577 Rory Sheridan       05 Cyo Ny                 1:40.39   1 
 60  1589 Nicole Green        07 Memphis Jagu           1:40.82   2 
 61  2470 Onia Gross          06 S Y O Charge           1:41.84   1 
 62  1485 Jadyn Dawson        07 Manor Hawks            1:42.58   9 
 63   317 Caila Joseph        06 Boys Girls T           1:43.73   7 
 64  1372 Journey Wolridge    06 Lc Express T           1:45.15   3 
 65  3151 Shirley Jenkins     06 Tnt Express            1:49.45   6 
 66  3209 Morghan Knight      06 Track Xplosi           1:55.37   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8-under
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:07.97  2003        Raymona Carryl, RISING STARS              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1244 Sydney Harris       05 Jackrabbit X           1:08.18   10   
  2  1722 Amerie Hylton       05 Miami Garden           1:08.82    8   
  3  1421 Trinitee Whitaker   05 Louisiana El           1:09.27    6   
  4  1557 Carlysia Cresser    06 Max Velocity           1:12.99    5   
  5  2521 Makeriah Harris     06 Sbr Jaguars            1:15.60    4   
  6  1853 Simone Kelly        05 Mt Airy TC             1:16.54    3   
  7  1245 Evet Jones          05 Jackrabbit X           1:21.80    2   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8-under
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:35.92  7/4/2007    Daesha Rogers, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   549 Isis Grant          05 Cougar TC              2:47.39   2  10   
       1:18.193 (1:18.193)        2:47.382 (1:29.189)
  2  1722 Amerie Hylton       05 Miami Garden           2:52.55   2   8   
       1:23.310 (1:23.310)        2:52.547 (1:29.237)
  3  1557 Carlysia Cresser    06 Max Velocity           2:53.23   2   6   
       1:20.664 (1:20.664)        2:53.221 (1:32.557)
  4  1794 Tayari Wesby        05 Miami Youth            3:02.38   1   5   
       1:32.128 (1:32.128)        3:02.377 (1:30.249)
  5   640 Bryelle Small       06 Delco Stalli           3:03.27   2   4   
       1:30.088 (1:30.088)        3:03.266 (1:33.178)
  6  3607 Jayden Lopes        05 Valley Viper           3:04.51   2   3   
       1:26.130 (1:26.130)        3:04.501 (1:38.371)
  7  2499 Cali Lipscomb       05 San Francisc           3:04.86   2   2   
       1:26.503 (1:26.503)        3:04.852 (1:38.349)
  8  3245 Jazmyn Wajd         05 Trailblazers           3:05.02   2   1   
  9  1851 Keyara Harriston    06 Mt Airy TC             3:09.19   1 
       1:25.917 (1:25.917)        3:09.181 (1:43.264)
 10  3396 Christin Facey      06 Unattached            X3:10.83   1 
       1:25.437 (1:25.437)        3:10.830 (1:45.393)
 11  1141 Rian Perry          05 High Point P           3:12.03   2 
       1:31.771 (1:31.771)        3:12.022 (1:40.251)
 12  1961 Genesis Navarro     06 Northside St           3:13.70   2 
       1:35.576 (1:35.576)        3:13.698 (1:38.122)
 13  2404 Kayla Johnson       05 Ruff Kutz              3:17.71   1 
       1:31.888 (1:31.888)        3:17.702 (1:45.814)
 14   682 Paityn Neely        05 Desoto Swift           3:19.72   2 
       1:28.924 (1:28.924)        3:19.718 (1:50.794)
 15   452 Selena Calix        05 City Of Rive           3:22.67   2 
       1:28.889 (1:28.889)        3:22.661 (1:53.772)
 16  1125 Victoria Gregory    05 High Point P           3:26.49   1 
       1:41.220 (1:41.220)        3:26.482 (1:45.262)
 17   993 Caliyah Harrison    05 Full Stride            3:29.07   2 
       1:41.245 (1:41.245)        3:29.065 (1:47.820)
 18  3377 Karson Bluette      06 Unattached            X3:31.04   1 
       1:40.150 (1:40.150)        3:31.038 (1:50.888)
 19   784 Maya Ellis          06 Eca TC                 3:31.77   1 
       1:36.060 (1:36.060)        3:31.769 (1:55.709)
 20   577 Rory Sheridan       05 Cyo Ny                 3:42.43   1 
       1:47.101 (1:47.101)        3:42.428 (1:55.327)
 21  2470 Onia Gross          06 S Y O Charge           3:49.78   1 
 22   256 Ariana Pagan        05 Bayamon Club           3:52.27   1 
       1:41.147 (1:41.147)        3:52.269 (2:11.122)
 23   455 Integrity Salazar   07 City Of Rive           4:03.73   1 
       1:51.415 (1:51.415)        4:03.729 (2:12.314)
 24  3115 Kennedy Brown       08 The Wings Tc           4:07.90   1 
       1:52.752 (1:52.752)        4:07.896 (2:15.144)
 25   450 Elicia Butler       06 City Of Rive           4:09.31   2 
       1:55.712 (1:55.712)        4:09.306 (2:13.594)
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 8-under
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 5:25.35  7/13/2012   Dashana Morris, Cougar TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   640 Bryelle Small       06 Delco Stalli           6:02.56   10   
       1:08.317 (1:08.317)        2:48.252 (1:39.935)        4:30.300 (1:42.048)
       6:02.558 (1:32.258)
  2  1961 Genesis Navarro     06 Northside St           6:12.54    8   
       1:07.891 (1:07.891)        2:49.021 (1:41.130)        4:37.644 (1:48.623)
       6:12.533 (1:34.889)
  3  3607 Jayden Lopes        05 Valley Viper           6:22.50    6   
       1:06.003 (1:06.003)        2:47.353 (1:41.350)        4:32.755 (1:45.402)
       6:22.500 (1:49.745)
  4  2404 Kayla Johnson       05 Ruff Kutz              6:33.72    5   
       1:03.695 (1:03.695)        2:48.694 (1:44.999)        4:43.795 (1:55.101)
       6:33.718 (1:49.923)
  5  1851 Keyara Harriston    06 Mt Airy TC             6:38.89    4   
       1:11.204 (1:11.204)        3:05.510 (1:54.306)        4:54.005 (1:48.495)
       6:38.884 (1:44.879)
  6  3377 Karson Bluette      06 Unattached            X7:06.82  
       1:13.003 (1:13.003)        3:09.364 (1:56.361)        5:10.665 (2:01.301)
       7:06.816 (1:56.151)
  7  1125 Victoria Gregory    05 High Point P           7:08.44    3   
       1:22.925 (1:22.925)        3:17.745 (1:54.820)        5:12.902 (1:55.157)
       7:08.432 (1:55.530)
  8   379 Rylee Goodyear      05 Central Flor           7:39.86    2   
       1:21.777 (1:21.777)        3:35.247 (2:13.470)        5:47.685 (2:12.438)
       7:39.858 (1:52.173)
  9  2226 Abigail Quinn       07 Quintessenti           7:59.88    1   
       1:21.678 (1:21.678)        3:30.117 (2:08.439)        5:40.417 (2:10.300)
       7:59.875 (2:19.458)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:02.10  7/17/2011   Pompano Xpress TC, Pompano Xpress         
                         Z Blake, K Castro, M Simmons, C Whittingham       
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blazin Ravenz TC  'A'                               1:04.24   10   
     1) 292 Ra'Nazia Collins 05         2) 294 Aaliyah Fluitt 05          
     3) 297 Dekayla Mccluster 06        4) 301 Aniyah Price 05            
  2 High Point Panthers Track Fiel  'A'                 1:09.35    8   
     1) 1128 Tyra Hilliard 06           2) 1141 Rian Perry 05             
     3) 1149 Azriel Simpson 05          4) 1152 Jada Tillery 05           
  3 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                       1:11.04    6   
     1) 959 Ashari James 05             2) 963 Faith Pitts 05             
     3) 966 Morgan Virgil 06            4) 968 Sydney Virgil 05           
  4 Memphis Jaguars TC  'A'                             1:11.15    5   
     1) 1589 Nicole Green 07            2) 1608 Koryn Smith 06            
     3) 1612 Heaven Thomas 05           4) 1614 Kimbriel Winfield 07      
  5 Lc Express TC  'A'                                  1:14.13    4   
     1) 1351 Kiara Cooper 06            2) 1355 Reagan Gutierrez 06       
     3) 1356 Kalei Huot 06              4) 1373 Kamree Wolridge 07        
 -- Remington Flyers Track Team  'A'                         DQ   1st after zone
     1) 2252 Melinda Dixon-Reid 05      2) 2253 Eko Dodd 05               
     3) 2254 Sabiha Dodd 05             4) 2257 Leah Johnson 05           
     5) 2260 Starr Rodgers 05           6)                                
 
Girls Long Jump 8-under
======================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13-09.25  7/6/2006    Kaylin Whitney, Break Away TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1244 Sydney Harris       05 Jackrabbit X          12-11.75   NWI     3.95m  10   
  2   146 Jordyn Baxter       05 All Heart TC          11-06.50   NWI     3.51m   8   
  3  3245 Jazmyn Wajd         05 Trailblazers          10-09.50   NWI     3.28m   6   
  4  2869 Janajah Artis       05 Suffolk Star          10-05.75   NWI     3.19m   5   
  5  1152 Jada Tillery        05 High Point P          10-03.25   NWI     3.13m   4   
  6  1853 Simone Kelly        05 Mt Airy TC            10-03.00   NWI     3.12m   3   
  7   727 Jayla Battle        05 E-1 TC                10-02.25   NWI     3.10m   2   
  8  1835 Layla Whetstone     05 Montgomery Y          10-01.00   NWI     3.07m   1   
  9  1989 Miya Shields        05 Olympia TC             9-10.75   NWI     3.01m 
 10  1149 Azriel Simpson      05 High Point P           9-07.00   NWI     2.92m 
 11  3376 Kameran Bluette     06 Unattached            X9-05.75   NWI     2.88m 
 12  2037 Jamiya Lismore      08 Phase 1 TC             9-02.00   NWI     2.79m 
 13  1608 Koryn Smith         06 Memphis Jagu           9-01.50   NWI     2.78m 
 14  2038 Makayla Luke        05 Phase 1 TC             9-01.00   NWI     2.76m 
 15  2135 Malajah Frazier     06 Presspark TC           8-10.75   NWI     2.71m 
 16  3056 Kyli Ervin          05 Texas Hurric           8-08.75   NWI     2.66m 
 17  2034 Zhane' Evans        07 Phase 1 TC             8-07.25   NWI     2.62m 
 18  1151 Aja Tillery         05 High Point P           8-06.00   NWI     2.59m 
 19  2566 Breiland Dodd       06 South Texas            8-03.00   NWI     2.51m 
 20   315 Tai Harvey          05 Boys Girls T           7-10.50   NWI     2.40m 
 21  3057 Kyra Kemp           06 Texas Hurric           7-04.25   NWI     2.24m 
 22  2552 Sydney Smoak        05 Smyrna TC              7-03.25   NWI     2.21m 
 23  1356 Kalei Huot          06 Lc Express T           7-03.00   NWI     2.20m 
 24  2842 Marley Richard      06 Stcharlessti           7-02.75   NWI     2.20m 
 25   256 Ariana Pagan        05 Bayamon Club           7-00.00   NWI     2.13m 
 26   640 Bryelle Small       06 Delco Stalli           6-10.50   NWI     2.09m 
 27  1589 Nicole Green        07 Memphis Jagu           6-08.75   NWI     2.05m 
 28  2519 Aldany Dupree       08 Sbr Jaguars            6-05.75   NWI     1.97m 
 29  1042 Tytianna Raftin     05 Georgia Star           6-01.50   NWI     1.86m 
 30  3269 Nina Pleasants      05 Tri County T           6-01.00   NWI     1.85m 
 31   992 Cali Harrison       07 Full Stride            5-11.25   NWI     1.80m 
 32  3312 Emma Morrison       06 Tri-City Rel           5-10.75   NWI     1.79m 
 33  2147 Al'Donis Westley    05 Presspark TC           5-08.50   NWI     1.73m 
 34   960 Jordyn Johnson      07 Full Speed A           5-05.50   NWI     1.66m 
 35  2590 Keva Thomas         06 Southeast Lo           5-03.25   NWI     1.60m 
 36  2790 Zakilya Zeigler     06 St Pete Nitr           5-02.00   NWI     1.57m 
 --   966 Morgan Virgil       06 Full Speed A              FOUL                 
 --   167 Kimora Epps         06 Alpha Omega               FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 4 lbs. 8-under
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 24-10  7/11/2012   Mykhala Coleman, Metropolis TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3036 Madison Scott       06 Texas Heat T          18-04.00      5.58m  10   
  2  2253 Eko Dodd            05 Remington Fl          17-10.00      5.43m   8   
  3  2832 Kharma Creecy       05 Stcharlessti          16-07.00      5.05m   6   
  4  3454 Johnnay Shaw        06 Unattached           X15-09.00      4.80m 
  5  2359 Carley Hall         05 Rockwall Mus          15-07.00      4.74m   5   
  6  1831 Allison Bowen       05 Montgomery Y          15-03.50      4.66m   4   
  7  2254 Sabiha Dodd         05 Remington Fl          15-03.00      4.64m   3   
  8  3261 Alexandria Harriso  06 Tri County T          14-07.50      4.45m   2   
  9  2830 Aja Creecy          06 Stcharlessti          13-07.50      4.15m   1   
 10  3263 Za'Asia Jones       05 Tri County T          13-05.00      4.08m 
 11  1207 Chavonne Mckinney   05 Illinois Eli          12-11.00      3.93m 
 12  3269 Nina Pleasants      05 Tri County T          12-00.50      3.67m 
 13  1841 Kennasia Bennett    05 Mt Airy TC            11-08.00      3.55m 
 14   968 Sydney Virgil       05 Full Speed A          10-07.00      3.22m 
 15  1298 Kalina Taylor       05 Jaguar TC              9-09.00      2.97m 
 16  3266 Alazae' Pearson     07 Tri County T           9-06.25      2.90m 
 17  2252 Melinda Dixon-Reid  05 Remington Fl           9-01.25      2.77m 
 18  2257 Leah Johnson        05 Remington Fl           8-05.50      2.57m 
 19  2590 Keva Thomas         06 Southeast Lo           8-01.25      2.47m 
 20  2226 Abigail Quinn       07 Quintessenti           7-06.50      2.29m 
 21  3262 Shamyracle Harriso  07 Tri County T           7-05.50      2.27m 
 22  3264 Zy'Nhah Jones       08 Tri County T           7-03.50      2.22m 
 23  3312 Emma Morrison       06 Tri-City Rel           6-08.50      2.04m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (300g) 8-under
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2253 Eko Dodd            05 Remington Fl             44-03     13.48m  10   
  2  2254 Sabiha Dodd         05 Remington Fl             43-05     13.23m   8   
  3   727 Jayla Battle        05 E-1 TC                   34-05     10.49m   6   
  4  3454 Johnnay Shaw        06 Unattached              X32-00      9.75m 
  5  1841 Kennasia Bennett    05 Mt Airy TC               30-02      9.19m   5   
  6  2830 Aja Creecy          06 Stcharlessti             28-06      8.68m   4   
  7  2872 Niyah Gaston        05 Suffolk Star             27-09      8.45m   3   
  8   968 Sydney Virgil       05 Full Speed A             26-08      8.12m   2   
  9   601 Shamya Armstrong    05 Dallas Elite             23-08      7.21m   1   
 10    66 Trinity Medine      06 Above Xpecta             23-07      7.18m 
 11  1851 Keyara Harriston    06 Mt Airy TC               23-00      7.01m 
 12  2257 Leah Johnson        05 Remington Fl             22-04      6.80m 
 13  2252 Melinda Dixon-Reid  05 Remington Fl             22-00      6.70m 
 14  2832 Kharma Creecy       05 Stcharlessti             20-10      6.35m 
 15  1442 Ja'Toria Williams   05 Louisiana St             20-08      6.29m 
 16  1432 Da'Ja Carr          05 Louisiana St             18-06      5.63m 
 17   611 Paris Wallace       06 Dallas Elite             16-02      4.92m 
 18  2790 Zakilya Zeigler     06 St Pete Nitr             13-09      4.19m 
 19  1207 Chavonne Mckinney   05 Illinois Eli             13-02      4.01m 
 20  2226 Abigail Quinn       07 Quintessenti             11-04      3.45m 
 21  1670 Juliet Ramsey       06 Metro Eagles              7-11      2.41m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13.99  1999        D'Ambour Lewis, TEAM FOCUS                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2219 Ron'Dejah Johnson   04 Quincy Wildc             14.36Q -1.0  6 
  2  1978 Leeaira Willis      04 Ohio Heat TC             14.43Q -0.7  4 
  3  1591 Vejarrica Kee       04 Memphis Jagu             14.46Q -0.5  3 
  4   220 Dejah Okonji        04 Austin Strid             14.76Q -1.2  2 
  5  3356 Teoana Banton       04 Ultimate TC              14.86Q -1.5  5 
  6  1462 Paris Baker         04 Main Attrack             14.91Q -1.0  1 
  7   851 Nacari Williams     04 Exchange Zon             14.40Q -1.0  6 
  8  3314 Ija Mumford         04 Tri-City Rel             14.59Q -0.7  4 
  9  2113 Endeyah Lane        04 Ppo Elite Tr             14.82Q -1.2  2 
 10   816 Jarvia Carr         04 Evolution Sp             15.08Q -0.5  3 
 11  2116 Paris Surtain       04 Ppo Elite Tr             15.17Q -1.0  1 
 12   429 Aniya Woodruff      04 Charlotte He             15.23Q -1.5  5 
 13  1269 Janell Johnson      04 Jacksonville             14.65q -0.7  4 
 14  3475 Nia Wilson          04 Unattached              X14.98q -1.0  6 
 15   671 Jaida Cole          04 Desoto Swift             15.09q -1.0  6 
 16  2886 D'Arjha Davis       04 Sunblazers T             15.13q -1.0  6 
 17    61 Nyjai Freeman       04 Above Xpecta             15.25q -1.5  5 
 18   176 Kamille Thomas      04 Alpha Omega              15.30q -0.7  4 
 19  2974 Taya Bridgewater    04 Team Elite T             15.33q -1.0  6 
 20  1572 Joslynn Whaley      04 Mays Landing             15.36q -1.2  2 
 21  1782 Tamia Mcwhorter     04 Miami Scott              15.40q -1.2  2 
 22  3307 Makenzy Mcday       04 Tri-City Rel             15.41q -1.5  5 
 23  3360 Annyah Mccalla      04 Ultimate TC              15.62q -1.0  6 
 24  1585 Claudia-Ruthie Aus  04 Memphis Jagu             15.71q -0.7  4 
 25  3059 Amaya Land          04 Texas Hurric             15.78  -0.7  4 
 26  2362 Tiffany Liddie      04 Rockwall Mus             15.87  -1.0  1 
 27  2823 Victoria Green      04 Star Tracker             15.90  -1.0  6 
 28  2232 Jasharreah Hunt     04 Radl TC                  15.93  -0.5  3 
 29   783 Diara Deer          04 Eca TC                   16.03  -0.5  3 
 30   302 Ze'Kira Snow        04 Blazin Raven             16.08  -1.5  5 
 31  2137 Skye Harris         04 Presspark TC             16.14  -0.5  3 
 32  2215 Jelissa Facyson     04 Quick Reacti             16.22  -1.5  5 
 33  1790 Taunyria Geter      04 Miami Youth              16.24  -1.0  1 
 34  3325 Ne'Dira Williams    04 Tri-City Rel             16.42  -0.5  3 
 35  2581 Sydney Cardwell     04 Southeast Lo             16.54  -1.2  2 
 36  1491 Paige Thomas        04 Manor Hawks              16.55  -0.5  3 
 37  2848 Triniy Foster       04 Stlouis Flam             16.67  -1.0  1 
 38  1716 Jael DeLosRios      04 Miami Garden             16.69  -0.7  4 
 39  1032 Da'Sha Hardeman     04 Georgia Star             16.72  -1.0  1 
 40  3234 Lynngie Blanc       04 Trailblazers             16.92  -1.5  5 
 41  2957 Chavela Philip      04 T-Bird Flyer             17.55  -1.5  5 
 42  2870 Kayla Baker         04 Suffolk Star             17.72  -0.5  3 
 43  1726 Amauri Rhett        04 Miami Garden             17.77  -0.7  4 
 44  1470 Kyla Jackson        04 Manatee Must             18.41  -0.5  3 
 45  3701 Samantha Archer     04 Zodiac Track             18.65  -1.2  2 
 46  3111 Renita Harris       04 The Matrix               18.94  -1.2  2 
 47  1846 Tierra Filmore      04 Mt Airy TC               19.41  -1.0  1 
 48  2261 Camilla Samuels     04 Remington Fl             19.60  -1.5  5 
 49   606 Auldyn Comish       04 Dallas Elite             19.96  -1.2  2 
 --  2821 Pedronae Deveaux    04 Star Tracker               DNF  -1.2  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13.99  1999        D'Ambour Lewis, TEAM FOCUS                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3356 Teoana Banton       04 Ultimate TC              14.42Q -0.8  2 
  2  1591 Vejarrica Kee       04 Memphis Jagu             14.50Q -1.8  1 
  3   851 Nacari Williams     04 Exchange Zon             14.74Q -1.2  3 
  4  1978 Leeaira Willis      04 Ohio Heat TC             14.49Q -0.8  2 
  5   671 Jaida Cole          04 Desoto Swift             14.78Q -1.8  1 
  6  1462 Paris Baker         04 Main Attrack             14.89Q -1.2  3  14.889
  7  3314 Ija Mumford         04 Tri-City Rel             14.62q -0.8  2 
  8  2113 Endeyah Lane        04 Ppo Elite Tr             14.89q -1.8  1  14.887
  9  2219 Ron'Dejah Johnson   04 Quincy Wildc             14.90  -1.2  3 
 10  1269 Janell Johnson      04 Jacksonville             15.03  -1.2  3 
 11  3360 Annyah Mccalla      04 Ultimate TC              15.14  -0.8  2 
 12  2116 Paris Surtain       04 Ppo Elite Tr             15.18  -0.8  2 
 13  3475 Nia Wilson          04 Unattached              X15.20  -0.8  2 
 14   429 Aniya Woodruff      04 Charlotte He             15.21  -1.2  3 
 15   220 Dejah Okonji        04 Austin Strid             15.25  -1.8  1 
 16   816 Jarvia Carr         04 Evolution Sp             15.38  -1.8  1 
 17  3307 Makenzy Mcday       04 Tri-City Rel             15.46  -1.8  1 
 18    61 Nyjai Freeman       04 Above Xpecta             15.49  -0.8  2 
 19  2886 D'Arjha Davis       04 Sunblazers T             15.53  -1.8  1 
 20  1782 Tamia Mcwhorter     04 Miami Scott              15.56  -1.8  1 
 21  2974 Taya Bridgewater    04 Team Elite T             15.57  -1.2  3 
 22   176 Kamille Thomas      04 Alpha Omega              15.58  -1.2  3 
 23  1572 Joslynn Whaley      04 Mays Landing             15.67  -0.8  2 
 24  1585 Claudia-Ruthie Aus  04 Memphis Jagu             15.74  -1.2  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13.99  1999        D'Ambour Lewis, TEAM FOCUS                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1591 Vejarrica Kee       04 Memphis Jagu             14.38  -0.8  10   
  2  2113 Endeyah Lane        04 Ppo Elite Tr             14.49  -0.8   8   
  3  3356 Teoana Banton       04 Ultimate TC              14.50  -0.8   6   
  4  3314 Ija Mumford         04 Tri-City Rel             14.51  -0.8   5   
  5   671 Jaida Cole          04 Desoto Swift             14.59  -0.8   4   
  6  1978 Leeaira Willis      04 Ohio Heat TC             14.61  -0.8   3   
  7   851 Nacari Williams     04 Exchange Zon             14.69  -0.8   2   
  8  1462 Paris Baker         04 Main Attrack             15.04  -0.8   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 28.37  2005        Aleia Hobbs, S.A.C.S.                       
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   851 Nacari Williams     04 Exchange Zon             30.03Q -2.4  4 
  2  1978 Leeaira Willis      04 Ohio Heat TC             30.12Q -1.9  3 
  3  1591 Vejarrica Kee       04 Memphis Jagu             30.40Q -0.9  1 
  4  1269 Janell Johnson      04 Jacksonville             30.81Q -1.1  6 
  5  2113 Endeyah Lane        04 Ppo Elite Tr             31.01Q -2.3  2 
  6  1462 Paris Baker         04 Main Attrack             31.10Q -1.7  5 
  7   220 Dejah Okonji        04 Austin Strid             31.59Q -1.7  7 
  8   323 Jessicka Woods      04 Boys Girls T             31.14Q -1.1  6 
  9  2886 D'Arjha Davis       04 Sunblazers T             31.28Q -1.9  3 
 10  1371 C' Quasha Wolridge  04 Lc Express T             31.34Q -2.3  2 
 11  2116 Paris Surtain       04 Ppo Elite Tr             31.73Q -2.4  4 
 12  3730 Khalia Culbreth     04 Florida Elit             31.79Q -1.7  5 
 13  1572 Joslynn Whaley      04 Mays Landing             32.04Q -1.7  7 
 14   967 Sanaa Virgil        04 Full Speed A             32.85Q -0.9  1 
 15  2062 Kenyce Johnson      04 Plantation H             31.30q -1.9  3 
 16  3307 Makenzy Mcday       04 Tri-City Rel             31.58q -1.9  3 
 17   816 Jarvia Carr         04 Evolution Sp             31.81q -1.7  5 
 18    61 Nyjai Freeman       04 Above Xpecta             31.89q -1.9  3 
 19  1782 Tamia Mcwhorter     04 Miami Scott              31.90q -2.4  4 
 20  3731 Kiyla Richmond      04 Florida Elit             32.38q -2.3  2 
 21  2974 Taya Bridgewater    04 Team Elite T             32.86q -2.4  4 
 22  1585 Claudia-Ruthie Aus  04 Memphis Jagu             32.90q -0.9  1 
 23   440 Akari Isaac         04 Christian Cr             32.92q -1.1  6 
 24  1598 Saniyah Maynard     04 Memphis Jagu             33.11q -1.9  3 
 25   302 Ze'Kira Snow        04 Blazin Raven             33.58q -1.7  5 
 26   783 Diara Deer          04 Eca TC                   33.59q -1.1  6 
 27  3234 Lynngie Blanc       04 Trailblazers             33.68q -0.9  1 
 28  1716 Jael DeLosRios      04 Miami Garden             33.85  -2.4  4 
 29  2232 Jasharreah Hunt     04 Radl TC                  33.88  -1.7  5 
 30   625 Janaya Booker       04 Delco Stalli             33.93  -1.7  5  33.923
 31  1368 Breanna Webb        04 Lc Express T             33.93  -2.4  4  33.930
 32   969 Pilar White         04 Full Speed A             34.05  -2.4  4 
 33  2362 Tiffany Liddie      04 Rockwall Mus             34.17  -2.4  4 
 34  2067 Destyni Spann       04 Plantation H             34.18  -1.1  6 
 35  2823 Victoria Green      04 Star Tracker             34.19  -1.9  3 
 36  1790 Taunyria Geter      04 Miami Youth              34.26  -1.7  7 
 37  1491 Paige Thomas        04 Manor Hawks              34.30  -1.7  7 
 38  2266 Kayla Wright        04 Remington Fl             34.85  -1.7  7 
 39  3325 Ne'Dira Williams    04 Tri-City Rel             35.08  -1.7  7 
 40  2137 Skye Harris         04 Presspark TC             35.27  -2.3  2 
 41  2220 Keyarrah Rivers     04 Quincy Wildc             35.32  -2.4  4 
 42  2873 Kianna Gray         04 Suffolk Star             35.50  -2.3  2 
 43  2581 Sydney Cardwell     04 Southeast Lo             35.86  -1.1  6 
 44  2848 Triniy Foster       04 Stlouis Flam             35.95  -1.7  5 
 45  1032 Da'Sha Hardeman     04 Georgia Star             35.98  -1.7  7 
 46  1071 Tori Thomas         04 G-Force                  36.08  -1.7  7 
 47  1846 Tierra Filmore      04 Mt Airy TC               36.20  -1.1  6 
 48   604 Caden Barnes        04 Dallas Elite             37.07  -0.9  1 
 49  2821 Pedronae Deveaux    04 Star Tracker             37.38  -0.9  1 
 50   680 Daiveon Hunter      04 Desoto Swift             37.48  -1.7  5 
 51  2831 Anya Creecy         04 Stcharlessti             38.20  -2.3  2 
 52  2957 Chavela Philip      04 T-Bird Flyer             38.72  -1.1  6 
 53  1726 Amauri Rhett        04 Miami Garden             39.14  -1.9  3 
 54  1470 Kyla Jackson        04 Manatee Must             39.93  -2.3  2 
 55  3701 Samantha Archer     04 Zodiac Track             42.19  -0.9  1 
 56   606 Auldyn Comish       04 Dallas Elite             43.06  -2.3  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 28.37  2005        Aleia Hobbs, S.A.C.S.                       
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1978 Leeaira Willis      04 Ohio Heat TC             29.97Q -1.7  2 
  2  1591 Vejarrica Kee       04 Memphis Jagu             30.02Q -1.3  1 
  3   851 Nacari Williams     04 Exchange Zon             30.22Q -3.2  3 
  4  2113 Endeyah Lane        04 Ppo Elite Tr             30.47Q -1.7  2 
  5  1269 Janell Johnson      04 Jacksonville             30.82Q -1.3  1 
  6  1462 Paris Baker         04 Main Attrack             30.93Q -3.2  3 
  7   323 Jessicka Woods      04 Boys Girls T             30.48q -1.7  2 
  8  2062 Kenyce Johnson      04 Plantation H             30.87q -1.3  1 
  9  3731 Kiyla Richmond      04 Florida Elit             31.29  -1.7  2 
 10  2116 Paris Surtain       04 Ppo Elite Tr             31.42  -1.7  2 
 11  3730 Khalia Culbreth     04 Florida Elit             31.62  -3.2  3 
 12  2974 Taya Bridgewater    04 Team Elite T             31.68  -1.3  1 
 13  2886 D'Arjha Davis       04 Sunblazers T             31.79  -1.3  1 
 14  1371 C' Quasha Wolridge  04 Lc Express T             31.81  -1.3  1 
 15   816 Jarvia Carr         04 Evolution Sp             32.18  -1.7  2 
 16   220 Dejah Okonji        04 Austin Strid             32.23  -3.2  3 
 17  3307 Makenzy Mcday       04 Tri-City Rel             32.24  -1.3  1 
 18  1585 Claudia-Ruthie Aus  04 Memphis Jagu             32.35  -1.3  1 
 19  1572 Joslynn Whaley      04 Mays Landing             32.59  -3.2  3 
 20    61 Nyjai Freeman       04 Above Xpecta             32.62  -3.2  3 
 21  1782 Tamia Mcwhorter     04 Miami Scott              32.71  -3.2  3 
 22   967 Sanaa Virgil        04 Full Speed A             33.28  -1.7  2 
 23   440 Akari Isaac         04 Christian Cr             33.56  -1.7  2 
 24  1598 Saniyah Maynard     04 Memphis Jagu             33.94  -3.2  3 
 25  1032 Da'Sha Hardeman     04 Georgia Star             35.51  -1.3  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 28.37  2005        Aleia Hobbs, S.A.C.S.                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1591 Vejarrica Kee       04 Memphis Jagu             29.29  -0.4  10   
  2  1978 Leeaira Willis      04 Ohio Heat TC             29.46  -0.4   8   
  3   851 Nacari Williams     04 Exchange Zon             29.78  -0.4   6   
  4  1462 Paris Baker         04 Main Attrack             29.85  -0.4   5   
  5   323 Jessicka Woods      04 Boys Girls T             30.27  -0.4   4   
  6  1269 Janell Johnson      04 Jacksonville             30.29  -0.4   3   
  7  2113 Endeyah Lane        04 Ppo Elite Tr             30.84  -0.4   2   
  8  2062 Kenyce Johnson      04 Plantation H             31.19  -0.4   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:04.05  2004        Raymona Carryl, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   631 Alina Laforest      04 Delco Stalli           1:06.77q  6 
  2   323 Jessicka Woods      04 Boys Girls T           1:08.02q  5 
  3  1978 Leeaira Willis      04 Ohio Heat TC           1:08.32q  3 
  4   429 Aniya Woodruff      04 Charlotte He           1:09.62q  4 
  5  2062 Kenyce Johnson      04 Plantation H           1:10.10q  4 
  6  1462 Paris Baker         04 Main Attrack           1:11.01q  1 
  7  1371 C' Quasha Wolridge  04 Lc Express T           1:11.78q  2 
  8  3730 Khalia Culbreth     04 Florida Elit           1:13.25q  2 
  9   399 Kayla-Jadyn Clevel  04 Chakas Stars           1:13.75   3 
 10  3073 Makaila Williams    04 Texas Hurric           1:14.19   5 
 11  2249 Alyia Green         04 Real Deal Ru           1:14.61   3 
 12  3731 Kiyla Richmond      04 Florida Elit           1:14.62   3 
 13  1572 Joslynn Whaley      04 Mays Landing           1:14.76   6 
 14  3357 Richianna Christia  04 Ultimate TC            1:15.50   5 
 15  3234 Lynngie Blanc       04 Trailblazers           1:15.60   5 
 16  2515 Riley Boyd          04 Sbr Jaguars            1:16.66   1 
 17   625 Janaya Booker       04 Delco Stalli           1:16.87   1 
 18  1716 Jael DeLosRios      04 Miami Garden           1:18.58   4 
 19  1790 Taunyria Geter      04 Miami Youth            1:19.03   3 
 20  1368 Breanna Webb        04 Lc Express T           1:19.79   4 
 21  1437 Lanell Smith        04 Louisiana St           1:19.87   5 
 22   220 Dejah Okonji        04 Austin Strid           1:20.08   4 
 23  1071 Tori Thomas         04 G-Force                1:20.12   1 
 24   171 Kailah Patridge     04 Alpha Omega            1:21.26   6 
 25  1289 Jordyn Harrison     04 Jaguar TC              1:21.54   2 
 26  1491 Paige Thomas        04 Manor Hawks            1:22.72   4 
 27  2220 Keyarrah Rivers     04 Quincy Wildc           1:23.34   3 
 28   201 Kaitlyn Greene      04 Ashburn Elit           1:23.40   5 
 29  1433 De'Shell Carr       04 Louisiana St           1:23.63   1 
 30  2362 Tiffany Liddie      04 Rockwall Mus           1:23.65   4 
 31  2848 Triniy Foster       04 Stlouis Flam           1:23.88   1 
 32  1375 Maryssa Wolridge    04 Lc Express T           1:28.47   2 
 33  1726 Amauri Rhett        04 Miami Garden           1:30.17   1 
 34   176 Kamille Thomas      04 Alpha Omega            1:32.99   2 
 35   773 Allyria Mcbride     04 East Cobb Ch           1:38.32   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:04.05  2004        Raymona Carryl, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   631 Alina Laforest      04 Delco Stalli           1:05.99   10   
  2   323 Jessicka Woods      04 Boys Girls T           1:07.13    8   
  3  1978 Leeaira Willis      04 Ohio Heat TC           1:07.32    6   
  4  1371 C' Quasha Wolridge  04 Lc Express T           1:10.41    5   
  5  2062 Kenyce Johnson      04 Plantation H           1:10.76    4   
  6   429 Aniya Woodruff      04 Charlotte He           1:11.32    3   
  7  1462 Paris Baker         04 Main Attrack           1:11.40    2   
  8  3730 Khalia Culbreth     04 Florida Elit           1:14.44    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 9 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:32.72  7/2/2008    Daesha Rogers, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   631 Alina Laforest      04 Delco Stalli           2:36.05   2  10   
       1:13.749 (1:13.749)        2:36.050 (1:22.301)
  2   552 Dashana Morris      04 Cougar TC              2:39.08   2   8   
       1:13.951 (1:13.951)        2:39.077 (1:25.126)
  3   323 Jessicka Woods      04 Boys Girls T           2:43.57   2   6   
       1:15.891 (1:15.891)        2:43.565 (1:27.674)
  4   429 Aniya Woodruff      04 Charlotte He           2:52.60   2   5   
       1:19.549 (1:19.549)        2:52.598 (1:33.049)
  5  2750 Ariana Perez        04 Sport Newark           2:54.05   2   4   
       1:18.724 (1:18.724)        2:54.048 (1:35.324)
  6  2515 Riley Boyd          04 Sbr Jaguars            2:56.99   2   3   
       1:21.184 (1:21.184)        2:56.982 (1:35.798)
  7  3071 Kamryn Williams     04 Texas Hurric           2:57.60   2   2   
       1:23.001 (1:23.001)        2:57.595 (1:34.594)
  8   405 Zoe Wortinger       04 Champions El           2:58.91   2   1   
       1:22.685 (1:22.685)        2:58.904 (1:36.219)
  9   399 Kayla-Jadyn Clevel  04 Chakas Stars           2:59.03   2 
       1:18.530 (1:18.530)        2:59.021 (1:40.491)
 10  3378 Keegan Bluette      04 Unattached            X2:59.76   2 
       1:21.810 (1:21.810)        2:59.758 (1:37.948)
 11  1437 Lanell Smith        04 Louisiana St           3:01.19   1 
       1:23.701 (1:23.701)        3:01.188 (1:37.487)
 12  3232 Lindsey Bates       04 Trailblazers           3:02.01   1 
       1:27.634 (1:27.634)        3:02.008 (1:34.374)
 13  1289 Jordyn Harrison     04 Jaguar TC              3:02.82   1 
       1:27.861 (1:27.861)        3:02.817 (1:34.956)
 14   255 Alana Pagan         04 Bayamon Club           3:04.22   1 
       1:26.127 (1:26.127)        3:04.217 (1:38.090)
 15  2249 Alyia Green         04 Real Deal Ru           3:04.71   2 
       1:26.671 (1:26.671)        3:04.705 (1:38.034)
 16  2668 Sydney Bohles       04 Southside Pi           3:05.37   2 
       1:25.267 (1:25.267)        3:05.361 (1:40.094)
 17   250 Camille Elias       04 Bayamon Club           3:08.88   1 
       1:27.302 (1:27.302)        3:08.871 (1:41.569)
 18  2220 Keyarrah Rivers     04 Quincy Wildc           3:11.53   1 
       1:25.546 (1:25.546)        3:11.523 (1:45.977)
 19  3731 Kiyla Richmond      04 Florida Elit           3:17.02   1 
       1:29.732 (1:29.732)        3:17.020 (1:47.288)
 20  1375 Maryssa Wolridge    04 Lc Express T           3:21.84   1 
       1:33.628 (1:33.628)        3:21.835 (1:48.207)
 21  2550 Molly Schusterman   04 Smyrna TC              3:26.47   2 
       1:32.898 (1:32.898)        3:26.464 (1:53.566)
 --   171 Kailah Patridge     04 Alpha Omega                 DQ   1  broke to soon
       1:46.659 (1:46.659)        3:21.877 (1:35.218)
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 5:06.95  7/3/2008    Daesha Rogers, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   552 Dashana Morris      04 Cougar TC              5:28.97   10   
           53.495 (53.495)        2:24.608 (1:31.113)        3:59.628 (1:35.020)
       5:28.968 (1:29.340)
  2  2750 Ariana Perez        04 Sport Newark           5:41.15    8   
           57.103 (57.103)        2:29.037 (1:31.934)        4:05.784 (1:36.747)
       5:41.146 (1:35.362)
  3   405 Zoe Wortinger       04 Champions El           6:03.69    6   
           59.930 (59.930)        2:40.227 (1:40.297)        4:24.754 (1:44.527)
       6:03.689 (1:38.935)
  4  3378 Keegan Bluette      04 Unattached            X6:09.83  
           58.989 (58.989)        2:39.372 (1:40.383)        4:25.615 (1:46.243)
       6:09.824 (1:44.209)
  5  1437 Lanell Smith        04 Louisiana St           6:17.18    5   
           57.549 (57.549)        2:38.797 (1:41.248)        4:24.155 (1:45.358)
       6:17.175 (1:53.020)
  6  3232 Lindsey Bates       04 Trailblazers           6:19.84    4   
       1:01.507 (1:01.507)        2:41.840 (1:40.333)        4:30.166 (1:48.326)
       6:19.839 (1:49.673)
  7   255 Alana Pagan         04 Bayamon Club           6:32.44    3   
       1:02.676 (1:02.676)        2:49.124 (1:46.448)        4:42.804 (1:53.680)
       6:32.431 (1:49.627)
  8  1375 Maryssa Wolridge    04 Lc Express T           6:48.15    2   
       1:07.004 (1:07.004)        3:02.490 (1:55.486)        4:57.148 (1:54.658)
       6:48.147 (1:50.999)
  9  2550 Molly Schusterman   04 Smyrna TC              6:58.66    1   
       1:05.311 (1:05.311)        2:57.467 (1:52.156)        4:55.135 (1:57.668)
       6:58.659 (2:03.524)
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 9 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.15  7/15/2012   Kylar Coleman, Press Park TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2134 Jasyria Frazier     04 Presspark TC             12.56  -0.5  3  10   
  2  2779 Aliyah Adams        04 St Louis Edg             12.96  -0.5  1   8   
  3  2781 Emmie Marshall      04 St Louis Edg             13.30  -0.5  1   6   
  4  2266 Kayla Wright        04 Remington Fl             14.50  -0.6  2   5   
  5   783 Diara Deer          04 Eca TC                   14.99  -0.5  3   4   
  6   773 Allyria Mcbride     04 East Cobb Ch             16.56  -0.5  3   3   
  7  3603 Aisha Vaughn        04 Univ City Yo             17.58  -0.5  3   2   
 --  3378 Keegan Bluette      04 Unattached                XDNF  -0.6  2 
 
Girls High Jump 9 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: #  4-00  7/15/2010   Mykhiyah Williams, Metropolis               
   Club Natl: #  4-00  7/11/2013   Emmie Marshall, St Louis Edg                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2781 Emmie Marshall      04 St Louis Edg           4-00.00#     1.21m  10   
  2   201 Kaitlyn Greene      04 Ashburn Elit           3-06.00      1.06m   8   
  3  3408 Riley Hamilton      04 Unattached            X3-04.00      1.01m 
  4  2779 Aliyah Adams        04 St Louis Edg          J3-04.00      1.01m   5.50
  4  2067 Destyni Spann       04 Plantation H          J3-04.00      1.01m   5.50
  6  1433 De'Shell Carr       04 Louisiana St           3-02.00      0.96m   4   
 
Girls Long Jump 9 year old
======================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14-02.75  2004        Raymona Carryl, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3314 Ija Mumford         04 Tri-City Rel          13-04.50   NWI     4.07m  10   
  2  3475 Nia Wilson          04 Unattached           X12-04.00   NWI     3.75m 
  3  2886 D'Arjha Davis       04 Sunblazers T          12-02.25   NWI     3.71m   8   
  4  1269 Janell Johnson      04 Jacksonville          11-07.25   NWI     3.53m   6   
  5  3069 Nya Threatt         04 Texas Hurric          11-07.00   NWI     3.53m   5   
  6   399 Kayla-Jadyn Clevel  04 Chakas Stars          11-04.75   NWI     3.47m   4   
  7   868 Brooke Ricca        04 Finesse Stri          10-10.25   NWI     3.30m   3   
  8   171 Kailah Patridge     04 Alpha Omega           10-09.50   NWI     3.28m   2   
  9   176 Kamille Thomas      04 Alpha Omega           10-06.25   NWI     3.20m   1   
 10   440 Akari Isaac         04 Christian Cr          10-05.75   NWI     3.19m 
 10  2134 Jasyria Frazier     04 Presspark TC          10-05.75   NWI     3.19m 
 12  2232 Jasharreah Hunt     04 Radl TC               10-05.00   NWI     3.17m 
 13   625 Janaya Booker       04 Delco Stalli          10-04.00   NWI     3.14m 
 14  3408 Riley Hamilton      04 Unattached           X10-03.75   NWI     3.14m 
 15   969 Pilar White         04 Full Speed A          10-02.50   NWI     3.11m 
 16   302 Ze'Kira Snow        04 Blazin Raven          10-00.00   NWI     3.04m 
 17  2823 Victoria Green      04 Star Tracker           9-11.50   NWI     3.03m 
 17  1598 Saniyah Maynard     04 Memphis Jagu           9-11.50   NWI     3.03m 
 19  2515 Riley Boyd          04 Sbr Jaguars            9-09.50   NWI     2.98m 
 19  2873 Kianna Gray         04 Suffolk Star           9-09.50   NWI     2.98m 
 21  1032 Da'Sha Hardeman     04 Georgia Star           9-03.50   NWI     2.83m 
 22  1782 Tamia Mcwhorter     04 Miami Scott            8-11.75   NWI     2.73m 
 23  3603 Aisha Vaughn        04 Univ City Yo           8-10.50   NWI     2.70m 
 23  2870 Kayla Baker         04 Suffolk Star           8-10.50   NWI     2.70m 
 25   816 Jarvia Carr         04 Evolution Sp           8-09.00   NWI     2.66m 
 26   967 Sanaa Virgil        04 Full Speed A           8-03.25   NWI     2.52m 
 27  1071 Tori Thomas         04 G-Force                7-11.50   NWI     2.42m 
 28  3270 Keasia Powell       04 Tri County T           7-09.50   NWI     2.37m 
 29  3111 Renita Harris       04 The Matrix             7-09.00   NWI     2.36m 
 30   250 Camille Elias       04 Bayamon Club           7-08.00   NWI     2.33m 
 31  2957 Chavela Philip      04 T-Bird Flyer           6-11.00   NWI     2.10m 
 32  1470 Kyla Jackson        04 Manatee Must           6-01.00   NWI     1.85m 
 --  1433 De'Shell Carr       04 Louisiana St              FOUL                 
 --   723 Amaya Strachan      04 Double R Fus              FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs. 9 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 23-06.50  7/12/2013   Zhanique Hamilton, Miami Garden          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1719 Zhanique Hamilton   04 Miami Garden          23-06.50#     7.17m  10   
  2  2130 Mykhala Coleman     04 Presspark TC          23-00.50      7.02m   8   
  3  1289 Jordyn Harrison     04 Jaguar TC             21-03.50      6.48m   6   
  4   440 Akari Isaac         04 Christian Cr          19-09.50      6.03m   5   
  5  2067 Destyni Spann       04 Plantation H          17-04.00      5.28m   4   
  6  1837 Onderia Whetstone   04 Montgomery Y          16-07.00      5.05m   3   
  7  2261 Camilla Samuels     04 Remington Fl          16-02.50      4.94m   2   
  8  2831 Anya Creecy         04 Stcharlessti          16-00.50      4.88m   1   
  9    37 Jasmyn Wilson       04 727 TC                10-08.75      3.27m 
 10   723 Amaya Strachan      04 Double R Fus           9-11.00      3.02m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400g) 9 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 60-04  7/12/2012   Breonna Holley, The Heat TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3408 Riley Hamilton      04 Unattached              X59-00     17.98m 
  2  2130 Mykhala Coleman     04 Presspark TC             47-05     14.45m  10   
  3  1719 Zhanique Hamilton   04 Miami Garden            J47-05     14.45m   8   
  4   606 Auldyn Comish       04 Dallas Elite             40-05     12.31m   6   
  5  2550 Molly Schusterman   04 Smyrna TC                40-02     12.24m   5   
  6  2261 Camilla Samuels     04 Remington Fl             38-01     11.60m   4   
  7   201 Kaitlyn Greene      04 Ashburn Elit             32-06      9.90m   3   
  8  2831 Anya Creecy         04 Stcharlessti             31-06      9.60m   2   
  9  2582 Randi Eubanks       04 Southeast Lo             29-10      9.09m   1   
 10  1837 Onderia Whetstone   04 Montgomery Y             29-08      9.04m 
 11  2266 Kayla Wright        04 Remington Fl             29-06      8.99m 
 12   604 Caden Barnes        04 Dallas Elite             24-07      7.49m 
 13  3603 Aisha Vaughn        04 Univ City Yo             23-08      7.21m 
 14  3270 Keasia Powell       04 Tri County T             22-02      6.75m 
 15   723 Amaya Strachan      04 Double R Fus             19-06      5.94m 
 
Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 year old Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2781 Emmie Marshall      04 St Louis Edg             32.71   0.2    310
  2  2779 Aliyah Adams        04 St Louis Edg             33.90   0.2    245
  3  3408 Riley Hamilton      04 Unattached              X34.19   0.2    230
  4   201 Kaitlyn Greene      04 Ashburn Elit             35.03   0.2    190
  5  3378 Keegan Bluette      04 Unattached              X35.25   0.2    180
  6   868 Brooke Ricca        04 Finesse Stri             36.30   0.2    135
 
Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump 9 year old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2781 Emmie Marshall      04 St Louis Edg             1.14m    3-08.75    257
  2  3408 Riley Hamilton      04 Unattached              X1.09m    3-06.75    214
  2   201 Kaitlyn Greene      04 Ashburn Elit             1.09m    3-06.75    214
  4  2779 Aliyah Adams        04 St Louis Edg             1.04m    3-05.00    172
  4   868 Brooke Ricca        04 Finesse Stri             1.04m    3-05.00    172
  6  3378 Keegan Bluette      04 Unattached              X0.89m    2-11.00     64
 
Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 9 year old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   868 Brooke Ricca        04 Finesse Stri             5.09m   16-08.50    214
  2  2781 Emmie Marshall      04 St Louis Edg             5.05m   16-07.00    211
  3  3408 Riley Hamilton      04 Unattached              X4.71m   15-05.50    190
  4  2779 Aliyah Adams        04 St Louis Edg             4.18m   13-08.75    157
  5  3378 Keegan Bluette      04 Unattached              X3.98m   13-00.75    145
  6   201 Kaitlyn Greene      04 Ashburn Elit             3.71m   12-02.25    128
 
Girls Triathlon 9 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: #  1052  2002        Merritt Van Meter, MCKEE ELITE              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2781 Emmie Marshall      04 St Louis Edg               778   10   
  2  3408 Riley Hamilton      04 Unattached                X634  
  3  2779 Aliyah Adams        04 St Louis Edg               574    8   
  4   201 Kaitlyn Greene      04 Ashburn Elit               532    6   
  5   868 Brooke Ricca        04 Finesse Stri               521    5   
  6  3378 Keegan Bluette      04 Unattached                X389  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 9:09.31  7/8/2013    Alana Pagan, Bayamon Club                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   255 Alana Pagan         04 Bayamon Club           9:09.31#  10   
       1:33.836 (1:33.836)        3:58.971 (2:25.135)        6:32.939 (2:33.968)
       9:09.307 (2:36.368)
  2   250 Camille Elias       04 Bayamon Club           9:57.08    8   
       1:46.362 (1:46.362)        4:30.846 (2:44.484)        7:08.906 (2:38.060)
       9:57.077 (2:48.171)
  3  2691 Shaiel Jones        04 Space Coast           10:26.99    6   
       1:54.633 (1:54.633)        4:43.911 (2:49.278)        7:34.131 (2:50.220)
      10:26.984 (2:52.853)
  4  3111 Renita Harris       04 The Matrix            11:41.86    5   
       2:03.746 (2:03.746)        5:22.092 (3:18.346)        8:30.923 (3:08.831)
      11:41.854 (3:10.931)
  5  2130 Mykhala Coleman     04 Presspark TC          13:30.35    4   
       2:22.753 (2:22.753)        6:05.192 (3:42.439)        9:44.913 (3:39.721)
      13:30.341 (3:45.428)
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13.17  7/15/2012   Briana Williams, Miramar Optimist           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1526 Anisa Williams      03 Marietta Pal             14.03Q -0.9  4 
  2    53 Raven Nunnery       03 747 TC                   14.15Q -0.2  6  14.146
  3  3359 Shanice Galon       03 Ultimate TC              14.15Q -0.5  7  14.148
  4  2106 Jada Bushay         03 Ppo Elite Tr             14.44Q -0.8  5  14.434
  5  1882 Kaya Williams       03 New Orleans              14.44Q -2.0  2  14.438
  6  2437 Jaedyn Smith        03 Running For              14.46Q -0.6  8 
  7   803 Fransaya Sio        03 Elite Champi             14.83Q -1.0  1 
  8  2140 Danchel Johnson     03 Presspark TC             14.98Q -1.0  3 
  9    47 Alexia Barnes       03 747 TC                   14.26Q -0.5  7 
 10  2276 Jada Foreman        03 Richmond Hea             14.48Q -0.6  8 
 11  1230 Sabria Epps         03 Infinity TC              14.49Q -0.9  4 
 12  2819 Anthaya Charlton    03 Star Tracker             14.77Q -0.2  6 
 13   833 Jayla Brown         03 Exchange Zon             14.97Q -1.0  1 
 14   995 Dylan Parks         03 Full Stride              15.06Q -2.0  2 
 15  2006 Delicia Bent        03 Overtake                 15.13Q -0.8  5 
 16  2139 Keyerra Jackson     03 Presspark TC             15.22Q -1.0  3 
 17   370 Mia Mingo           03 Burlington T             14.54q -0.6  8 
 18  3030 Tiana Canada        03 Texas Heat T             14.65q -0.5  7 
 19   639 Alexis Sapnas       03 Delco Stalli             14.84q -0.6  8 
 20   843 Chakiya Plummer     03 Exchange Zon             14.85q -0.2  6 
 21  1468 Alexis Graham       03 Manatee Must             14.96q -0.5  7 
 22  2936 Breanna Burkes      03 Tacolcy Red              15.23q -0.8  5 
 23   813 Ashari Beauford     03 Evolution Sp             15.25q -0.5  7 
 24  2617 Keara Jackson       03 Southeast Te             15.29q -0.8  5  15.286
 25  1569 Shaunajah Davis-Ro  03 Mays Landing             15.29  -1.0  1  15.288
 26  2141 Yazmin Lagarde      03 Presspark TC             15.31  -1.0  1 
 27  2115 Ahzaria Pryor       03 Ppo Elite Tr             15.38  -1.0  3 
 28  2318 Amari Mackey        03 Roadrunners              15.40  -1.0  3 
 29  2498 Anaya Jolivette     03 San Francisc             15.46  -2.0  2 
 30  3110 Ta'Viyanna Habib    03 The Matrix               15.49  -0.6  8 
 31  1663 Leniah Hazel        03 Metro Eagles             15.50  -0.5  7 
 32  2468 Brea Davis          03 S Y O Charge             15.58  -0.9  4 
 33  1131 Naliah Hope         03 High Point P             15.68  -1.0  3 
 34  1286 Daniyah Daniel      03 Jaguar TC                15.69  -0.5  7 
 35  2958 Khearah Storr       03 T-Bird Flyer             15.73  -0.2  6 
 36  3706 Lisha Mckenzie      03 Zodiac Track             15.82  -0.9  4 
 37   173 Klarke Richardson   03 Alpha Omega              15.95  -2.0  2 
 38  2822 Tanisha Floyd       03 Star Tracker             15.99  -2.0  2 
 39  3320 Regan Smith         03 Tri-City Rel             16.04  -0.2  6 
 40   832 Jada Brown          03 Exchange Zon             16.07  -0.9  4 
 41   153 India Ingram        03 All Heart TC             16.08  -0.8  5 
 42  1198 Lesleigh Hilliard   03 Howard Count             16.13  -1.0  1 
 43  1362 Aaliyah Mcfarlin    03 Lc Express T             16.24  -0.6  8 
 44   918 Amiah Dunham        03 Flying Drago             16.29  -2.0  2 
 45  2951 Berkel Anderson     03 T-Bird Flyer             16.44  -1.0  3 
 46   420 Makayla Banks       03 Charlotte He             16.54  -0.9  4 
 47  2854 Shemaiah Saunders   03 Stlouis Flam             16.59  -0.5  7  16.583
 48  1105 Ariel Pratt         03 High Perform             16.59  -1.0  1  16.589
 49  2313 Meredith Forbes     03 Roadrunners              16.64  -2.0  2 
 50  2218 Jakyla Diawara      03 Quincy Wildc             16.92  -0.9  4 
 51  3108 Jaykaylah Green     03 The Matrix               17.47  -1.0  1 
 52  3322 Kennedi Walker      03 Tri-City Rel             17.51  -0.6  8 
 53  1728 Mekayla Rothmiller  03 Miami Garden             17.54  -0.6  8 
 54  2943 Ramya Parks         03 Take Flight              17.61  -0.2  6 
 55   610 Jermia Rush         03 Dallas Elite             17.99  -0.2  6 
 56  2469 Bretina Davis       03 S Y O Charge             18.67  -0.8  5 
 57   965 Miya Virgil         03 Full Speed A             19.09  -0.6  8 
 58   316 Taylor Harvey       03 Boys Girls T             20.67  -2.0  2 
 59  2887 Shania Dorsette     03 Sunblazers T             21.61  -1.0  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13.17  7/15/2012   Briana Williams, Miramar Optimist           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1526 Anisa Williams      03 Marietta Pal             14.25Q -1.6  3 
  2  3359 Shanice Galon       03 Ultimate TC              14.35Q -0.9  1 
  3   995 Dylan Parks         03 Full Stride              14.59Q -1.1  2 
  4    47 Alexia Barnes       03 747 TC                   14.49Q -0.9  1 
  5  2437 Jaedyn Smith        03 Running For              14.60Q -1.6  3 
  6  1230 Sabria Epps         03 Infinity TC              14.68Q -1.1  2 
  7  1882 Kaya Williams       03 New Orleans              14.69q -1.1  2 
  8  2106 Jada Bushay         03 Ppo Elite Tr             14.74q -0.9  1  14.732
  9  2819 Anthaya Charlton    03 Star Tracker             14.74  -1.6  3  14.733
 10  2276 Jada Foreman        03 Richmond Hea             14.76  -0.9  1 
 11   370 Mia Mingo           03 Burlington T             14.94  -1.1  2 
 12   639 Alexis Sapnas       03 Delco Stalli             14.98  -1.6  3 
 13   803 Fransaya Sio        03 Elite Champi             14.99  -1.6  3 
 14   833 Jayla Brown         03 Exchange Zon             15.01  -1.6  3 
 15  2140 Danchel Johnson     03 Presspark TC             15.11  -1.1  2 
 16   843 Chakiya Plummer     03 Exchange Zon             15.25  -1.1  2 
 17   813 Ashari Beauford     03 Evolution Sp             15.28  -1.1  2 
 18  3030 Tiana Canada        03 Texas Heat T             15.29  -1.6  3 
 19  2006 Delicia Bent        03 Overtake                 15.46  -0.9  1 
 20  2936 Breanna Burkes      03 Tacolcy Red              15.63  -0.9  1 
 21  1468 Alexis Graham       03 Manatee Must             15.74  -0.9  1 
 22  2617 Keara Jackson       03 Southeast Te             15.91  -1.6  3 
 --    53 Raven Nunnery       03 747 TC                      FS  -1.1  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13.17  7/15/2012   Briana Williams, Miramar Optimist           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1526 Anisa Williams      03 Marietta Pal             14.00  -2.0  10   
  2    47 Alexia Barnes       03 747 TC                   14.31  -2.0   8   
  3  3359 Shanice Galon       03 Ultimate TC              14.43  -2.0   6   
  4  2437 Jaedyn Smith        03 Running For              14.67  -2.0   5   
  5   995 Dylan Parks         03 Full Stride              14.69  -2.0   4   
  6  1230 Sabria Epps         03 Infinity TC              14.84  -2.0   3   
  7  1882 Kaya Williams       03 New Orleans              14.85  -2.0   2   
  8  2106 Jada Bushay         03 Ppo Elite Tr             14.89  -2.0   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 26.72  7/18/2010   Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1475 Saraiah Walkes      03 Manatee Must             28.28Q -1.9  9 
  2  3292 Kayla Davis         03 Tri-City Rel             28.63Q -1.3  4 
  3  2106 Jada Bushay         03 Ppo Elite Tr             29.32Q -2.7  1 
  4  1526 Anisa Williams      03 Marietta Pal             29.49Q -3.6  2 
  5  2439 Tyra Thomas         03 Running For              29.78Q -1.4  3 
  6    53 Raven Nunnery       03 747 TC                   29.91Q -2.1  5 
  7  1977 Joi Bradley         03 Ohio Heat TC             29.98Q -2.1  6 
  8  3225 Brianna Flake       03 Trackstar TC             30.03Q -1.9  8 
  9   995 Dylan Parks         03 Full Stride              30.25Q -2.6  7 
 10  1858 Tia Taylor          03 Mt Airy TC               29.79Q -2.7  1 
 11  2805 Ashaih Smith        03 Star Athleti             30.12Q -1.9  9 
 12   629 Sabrina Imes        03 Delco Stalli             30.59Q -1.9  8 
 13  2276 Jada Foreman        03 Richmond Hea             30.72Q -2.6  7 
 14  1468 Alexis Graham       03 Manatee Must             30.83Q -3.6  2 
 15   803 Fransaya Sio        03 Elite Champi             31.04Q -1.4  3 
 16   813 Ashari Beauford     03 Evolution Sp             31.29Q -1.3  4 
 17  2140 Danchel Johnson     03 Presspark TC             31.35Q -2.1  5 
 18  2936 Breanna Burkes      03 Tacolcy Red              31.71Q -2.1  6 
 19  2437 Jaedyn Smith        03 Running For              30.29q -1.9  9 
 20  1882 Kaya Williams       03 New Orleans              30.84q -3.6  2 
 21  1713 Adalyah Blatch      03 Miami Garden             31.10q -1.4  3 
 22   843 Chakiya Plummer     03 Exchange Zon             31.47q -1.9  8 
 23  2819 Anthaya Charlton    03 Star Tracker             31.51q -2.1  5 
 24   683 Demiya Perkins      03 Desoto Swift             31.52q -1.3  4 
 25  3311 Emily Morrison      03 Tri-City Rel             31.62  -1.3  4  31.615
 26  2115 Ahzaria Pryor       03 Ppo Elite Tr             31.62  -2.1  5  31.617
 27  1569 Shaunajah Davis-Ro  03 Mays Landing             31.83  -2.1  6 
 28  3030 Tiana Canada        03 Texas Heat T             31.98  -2.7  1  31.978
 29   639 Alexis Sapnas       03 Delco Stalli             31.98  -2.6  7  31.980
 30  2498 Anaya Jolivette     03 San Francisc             32.01  -2.1  6 
 31  1233 Inara Shell         03 Infinity TC              32.09  -2.1  5 
 32  2141 Yazmin Lagarde      03 Presspark TC             32.13  -2.7  1 
 33  3110 Ta'Viyanna Habib    03 The Matrix               32.18  -1.9  9 
 34  2139 Keyerra Jackson     03 Presspark TC             32.34  -2.7  1 
 35  2468 Brea Davis          03 S Y O Charge             32.50  -1.4  3 
 36  2958 Khearah Storr       03 T-Bird Flyer             32.82  -1.9  9 
 37  1663 Leniah Hazel        03 Metro Eagles             33.03  -1.4  3 
 38  2265 Shaniya Williams    03 Remington Fl             33.11  -1.9  9 
 39   211 Alexis Welch        03 Atascocita Y             33.15  -2.6  7 
 40  2822 Tanisha Floyd       03 Star Tracker             33.28  -2.7  1 
 41  1070 Taliyah Mizell      03 G-Force                  33.32  -1.9  8 
 42  2617 Keara Jackson       03 Southeast Te             33.34  -1.3  4 
 43  3706 Lisha Mckenzie      03 Zodiac Track             33.44  -3.6  2 
 44  1362 Aaliyah Mcfarlin    03 Lc Express T             33.74  -1.9  8 
 45   422 Kennedy Jackson     03 Charlotte He             33.76  -1.4  3 
 46    30 Zariah Kier         03 727 TC                   33.90  -2.1  5 
 47  3107 Erykah Day          03 The Matrix               34.06  -1.3  4 
 48  2006 Delicia Bent        03 Overtake                 34.24  -3.6  2  34.234
 49  3286 Serenity Alexander  03 Tri-City Rel             34.24  -2.1  6  34.235
 50  1198 Lesleigh Hilliard   03 Howard Count             34.29  -2.6  7 
 51  1359 Kailee Jones        03 Lc Express T             34.46  -1.9  8 
 52  2951 Berkel Anderson     03 T-Bird Flyer             34.47  -2.6  7 
 53   918 Amiah Dunham        03 Flying Drago             34.54  -2.1  6 
 54  1286 Daniyah Daniel      03 Jaguar TC                34.81  -3.6  2 
 55   217 Kyra Henry          03 Austin Strid             34.86  -2.6  7 
 56   153 India Ingram        03 All Heart TC             34.98  -2.1  6 
 57   954 Kyla Abraham        03 Full Speed A             35.00  -1.9  9 
 58   420 Makayla Banks       03 Charlotte He             35.01  -2.6  7 
 59  2250 Ashley Anderson     03 Remington Fl             35.20  -2.1  6 
 60  1105 Ariel Pratt         03 High Perform             35.43  -2.7  1 
 61  2854 Shemaiah Saunders   03 Stlouis Flam             35.47  -2.1  5 
 62  2473 Sydney Schmidt      03 S Y O Charge             35.77  -1.3  4 
 63  3601 Jiselle Mcfarlane   03 Univ City Yo             35.78  -1.9  8 
 64  3698 Malisa Mcwhite      03 Young Achiev             35.88  -2.7  1 
 65  3108 Jaykaylah Green     03 The Matrix               36.86  -1.3  4 
 66  2943 Ramya Parks         03 Take Flight              37.04  -2.1  6 
 67  3322 Kennedi Walker      03 Tri-City Rel             39.24  -1.9  8 
 68  1349 Ashaunti Cooper     03 Lc Express T             39.78  -1.4  3 
 69   218 Annastorai King     03 Austin Strid             40.41  -3.6  2 
 70  3094 Imani Davis         03 The Heat TC              40.59  -1.4  3 
 71   610 Jermia Rush         03 Dallas Elite             41.20  -2.1  5 
 72  2887 Shania Dorsette     03 Sunblazers T             49.98  -3.6  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 26.72  7/18/2010   Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3292 Kayla Davis         03 Tri-City Rel             27.77Q -1.9  2 
  2  1475 Saraiah Walkes      03 Manatee Must             27.94Q -1.4  3 
  3   995 Dylan Parks         03 Full Stride              29.11Q -1.6  1 
  4    53 Raven Nunnery       03 747 TC                   28.79Q -1.4  3 
  5  2439 Tyra Thomas         03 Running For              28.85Q -1.9  2 
  6  1526 Anisa Williams      03 Marietta Pal             29.12Q -1.6  1 
  7  1858 Tia Taylor          03 Mt Airy TC               29.16q -1.6  1 
  8  2106 Jada Bushay         03 Ppo Elite Tr             29.36q -1.6  1 
  9  3225 Brianna Flake       03 Trackstar TC             29.56  -1.9  2 
 10  1977 Joi Bradley         03 Ohio Heat TC             29.61  -1.4  3 
 11  2437 Jaedyn Smith        03 Running For              29.68  -1.4  3 
 12   629 Sabrina Imes        03 Delco Stalli             29.73  -1.4  3 
 13  2276 Jada Foreman        03 Richmond Hea             29.81  -1.4  3 
 14  2805 Ashaih Smith        03 Star Athleti             30.42  -1.9  2 
 15  1882 Kaya Williams       03 New Orleans              30.64  -1.9  2 
 16  2819 Anthaya Charlton    03 Star Tracker             30.78  -1.9  2 
 17  1713 Adalyah Blatch      03 Miami Garden             30.81  -1.6  1 
 18   803 Fransaya Sio        03 Elite Champi             30.88  -1.6  1 
 19  2140 Danchel Johnson     03 Presspark TC             30.99  -1.9  2 
 20  2936 Breanna Burkes      03 Tacolcy Red              31.23  -1.4  3 
 21   683 Demiya Perkins      03 Desoto Swift             31.64  -1.4  3 
 22   843 Chakiya Plummer     03 Exchange Zon             31.65  -1.6  1 
 23   813 Ashari Beauford     03 Evolution Sp             31.96  -1.6  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 26.72  7/18/2010   Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3292 Kayla Davis         03 Tri-City Rel             27.32  -0.3  10   
  2  1475 Saraiah Walkes      03 Manatee Must             27.70  -0.3   8   
  3  2439 Tyra Thomas         03 Running For              28.30  -0.3   6   
  4  1526 Anisa Williams      03 Marietta Pal             28.35  -0.3   5   
  5    53 Raven Nunnery       03 747 TC                   28.71  -0.3   4   
  6   995 Dylan Parks         03 Full Stride              29.00  -0.3   3   
  7  2106 Jada Bushay         03 Ppo Elite Tr             29.11  -0.3   2   
  8  1858 Tia Taylor          03 Mt Airy TC               29.16  -0.3   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:00.88  7/18/2010   Ulani Toussaint, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   635 Sherrise Peterson   03 Delco Stalli           1:03.08q  5 
  2  1475 Saraiah Walkes      03 Manatee Must           1:04.86q  7 
  3   681 Logan Neely         03 Desoto Swift           1:06.21q  2 
  4  1977 Joi Bradley         03 Ohio Heat TC           1:06.62q  3 
  5   995 Dylan Parks         03 Full Stride            1:07.32q  5 
  6  1856 Abigail Samuel      03 Mt Airy TC             1:07.43q  6 
  7  2439 Tyra Thomas         03 Running For            1:07.56q  1 
  8  3295 Ajile Flynt         03 Tri-City Rel           1:08.21q  4 
  9   833 Jayla Brown         03 Exchange Zon           1:08.69   7 
 10  3647 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Virginia Eli           1:08.74   4 
 11  3225 Brianna Flake       03 Trackstar TC           1:08.86   6 
 12  1650 Aliyah Wilson       03 Memphis Thor           1:09.38   2 
 13  1713 Adalyah Blatch      03 Miami Garden           1:09.47   1 
 14  3395 Christal Facey      03 Unattached            X1:10.04   4 
 15  2358 Jamison Gladney     03 Rockwall Mus           1:10.62   1 
 16  3651 Jaelyn Windham      03 Virginia Eli           1:10.87   3 
 17   243 Kisha Concepcion    03 Bayamon Club           1:11.14   7 
 18   370 Mia Mingo           03 Burlington T           1:11.24   6 
 19  3641 Yaszmin Knox        03 Virginia Eli           1:11.95   6 
 20   629 Sabrina Imes        03 Delco Stalli           1:11.96   5 
 21   679 Mariah Griffin      03 Desoto Swift           1:12.15   5 
 22  1569 Shaunajah Davis-Ro  03 Mays Landing           1:12.37   2 
 23  2363 Raquel Mayfield     03 Rockwall Mus           1:12.38   1 
 24  1230 Sabria Epps         03 Infinity TC            1:12.47   5 
 25  3110 Ta'Viyanna Habib    03 The Matrix             1:12.56   4 
 26   643 Tamia Stevens       03 Delco Stalli           1:13.63   4 
 27   211 Alexis Welch        03 Atascocita Y           1:13.67   2 
 28   803 Fransaya Sio        03 Elite Champi           1:14.77   7 
 29   639 Alexis Sapnas       03 Delco Stalli           1:14.79   2 
 30  1882 Kaya Williams       03 New Orleans            1:14.81   3 
 31  1852 Kyndall Holmes      03 Mt Airy TC             1:15.53   4 
 32  3030 Tiana Canada        03 Texas Heat T           1:15.62   5 
 33   961 Maya Johnson        03 Full Speed A           1:15.91   1 
 34   217 Kyra Henry          03 Austin Strid           1:17.61   7  77.601
 35  1359 Kailee Jones        03 Lc Express T           1:17.61   3  77.602
 36  2394 Anayah Accely       03 Ruff Kutz              1:18.49   3 
 37  3601 Jiselle Mcfarlane   03 Univ City Yo           1:20.48   6 
 38  3107 Erykah Day          03 The Matrix             1:20.75   2 
 39   173 Klarke Richardson   03 Alpha Omega            1:21.70   7 
 40   218 Annastorai King     03 Austin Strid           1:22.59   6 
 41  1198 Lesleigh Hilliard   03 Howard Count           1:22.62   2 
 42   420 Makayla Banks       03 Charlotte He           1:22.98   5 
 43   918 Amiah Dunham        03 Flying Drago           1:24.15   7 
 44   954 Kyla Abraham        03 Full Speed A           1:24.43   7 
 45   669 Brianna Berry       03 Desoto Swift           1:24.56   1 
 46  2617 Keara Jackson       03 Southeast Te           1:24.79   6 
 47  3108 Jaykaylah Green     03 The Matrix             1:26.74   3 
 48  1286 Daniyah Daniel      03 Jaguar TC              1:27.69   7 
 49  1855 Marisol Montanez    03 Mt Airy TC             1:30.51   4 
 50  1349 Ashaunti Cooper     03 Lc Express T           1:36.10   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:00.88  7/18/2010   Ulani Toussaint, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1475 Saraiah Walkes      03 Manatee Must           1:01.76   10   
  2   635 Sherrise Peterson   03 Delco Stalli           1:02.87    8   
  3  3295 Ajile Flynt         03 Tri-City Rel           1:05.02    6   
  4   681 Logan Neely         03 Desoto Swift           1:05.15    5   
  5  2439 Tyra Thomas         03 Running For            1:05.23    4   
  6   995 Dylan Parks         03 Full Stride            1:05.47    3   
  7  1977 Joi Bradley         03 Ohio Heat TC           1:06.04    2   
  8  1856 Abigail Samuel      03 Mt Airy TC             1:08.15    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 10 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:24.45  7/11/2013   Sherrise Peterson, Delco Stalli           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   635 Sherrise Peterson   03 Delco Stalli           2:24.45#  2  10   
       1:07.759 (1:07.759)        2:24.448 (1:16.689)
  2  1475 Saraiah Walkes      03 Manatee Must           2:33.45   2   8   
       1:11.345 (1:11.345)        2:33.441 (1:22.096)
  3  1856 Abigail Samuel      03 Mt Airy TC             2:34.63   2   6   
       1:11.981 (1:11.981)        2:34.621 (1:22.640)
  4  3651 Jaelyn Windham      03 Virginia Eli           2:39.66   2   5   
       1:13.279 (1:13.279)        2:39.652 (1:26.373)
  5  1977 Joi Bradley         03 Ohio Heat TC           2:39.98   2   4   
       1:13.695 (1:13.695)        2:39.973 (1:26.278)
  6  3471 Auhmya Wilder       03 Unattached            X2:42.76   2 
       1:12.847 (1:12.847)        2:42.752 (1:29.905)
  7  3395 Christal Facey      03 Unattached            X2:43.19   1 
       1:16.803 (1:16.803)        2:43.189 (1:26.386)
  8  1650 Aliyah Wilson       03 Memphis Thor           2:44.17   2   3   
       1:12.942 (1:12.942)        2:44.167 (1:31.225)
  9   243 Kisha Concepcion    03 Bayamon Club           2:44.99   1   2   
       1:22.321 (1:22.321)        2:44.984 (1:22.663)
 10   422 Kennedy Jackson     03 Charlotte He           2:45.86   2   1   
       1:13.729 (1:13.729)        2:45.856 (1:32.127)
 11  1862 Skai Williams       03 Mt Airy TC             2:47.47   2 
       1:19.089 (1:19.089)        2:47.467 (1:28.378)
 12  3641 Yaszmin Knox        03 Virginia Eli           2:47.91   2 
       1:18.104 (1:18.104)        2:47.907 (1:29.803)
 13  2651 Elyse Jacobs        03 Southern Eag           2:47.91   2 
       1:17.872 (1:17.872)        2:47.908 (1:30.036)
 14  2317 Rowlia Joseph       03 Roadrunners            2:53.12   1 
       1:20.624 (1:20.624)        2:53.112 (1:32.488)
 15  1613 Meghan Turner       03 Memphis Jagu           2:53.63   1 
       1:21.639 (1:21.639)        2:53.625 (1:31.986)
 16  2110 Briana Dorval       03 Ppo Elite Tr           2:57.98   1 
       1:23.455 (1:23.455)        2:57.972 (1:34.517)
 17  1852 Kyndall Holmes      03 Mt Airy TC             2:59.69   2 
       1:20.548 (1:20.548)        2:59.685 (1:39.137)
 18  3610 Sydney Lopes        03 Valley Viper           3:01.64   2 
       1:23.082 (1:23.082)        3:01.639 (1:38.557)
 19  2805 Ashaih Smith        03 Star Athleti           3:04.44   2 
       1:13.836 (1:13.836)        3:04.438 (1:50.602)
 20  2394 Anayah Accely       03 Ruff Kutz              3:04.98   1 
       1:25.148 (1:25.148)        3:04.972 (1:39.824)
 21  3107 Erykah Day          03 The Matrix             3:09.38   1 
       1:28.446 (1:28.446)        3:09.371 (1:40.925)
 22   217 Kyra Henry          03 Austin Strid           3:12.63   1 
       1:24.500 (1:24.500)        3:12.622 (1:48.122)
 23  3601 Jiselle Mcfarlane   03 Univ City Yo           3:12.87   1 
       1:30.693 (1:30.693)        3:12.869 (1:42.176)
 24   669 Brianna Berry       03 Desoto Swift           3:13.07   1 
       1:31.055 (1:31.055)        3:13.061 (1:42.006)
 25   218 Annastorai King     03 Austin Strid           3:21.87   1 
       1:27.632 (1:27.632)        3:21.865 (1:54.233)
 26  2473 Sydney Schmidt      03 S Y O Charge           3:24.67   1 
       1:33.220 (1:33.220)        3:24.667 (1:51.447)
 27  1855 Marisol Montanez    03 Mt Airy TC             3:28.47   1 
       1:36.909 (1:36.909)        3:28.468 (1:51.559)
 28  1124 Madison Gregory     03 High Point P           3:41.15   1 
       1:47.334 (1:47.334)        3:41.149 (1:53.815)
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 10 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 5:03.71  7/9/2009    Daesha Rogers, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2651 Elyse Jacobs        03 Southern Eag           5:18.65   10   
           55.813 (55.813)        2:24.663 (1:28.850)        3:56.760 (1:32.097)
       5:18.648 (1:21.888)
  2  3435 Camille Napier      03 Unattached            X5:19.69  
           56.305 (56.305)        2:21.889 (1:25.584)        3:52.068 (1:30.179)
       5:19.687 (1:27.619)
  3  2420 Eddiyah Frye        03 Runners Expr           5:27.21    8   
           55.752 (55.752)        2:27.616 (1:31.864)        4:02.637 (1:35.021)
       5:27.202 (1:24.565)
  4  3651 Jaelyn Windham      03 Virginia Eli           5:27.33    6   
           56.030 (56.030)        2:25.366 (1:29.336)        3:57.915 (1:32.549)
       5:27.321 (1:29.406)
  5  3395 Christal Facey      03 Unattached            X5:31.75  
           56.676 (56.676)        2:28.181 (1:31.505)        4:02.593 (1:34.412)
       5:31.748 (1:29.155)
  6  3371 Alexa Baker         03 Unattached            X5:36.17  
       1:00.193 (1:00.193)        2:30.903 (1:30.710)        4:05.191 (1:34.288)
       5:36.162 (1:30.971)
  7   243 Kisha Concepcion    03 Bayamon Club           5:38.03    5   
           56.979 (56.979)        2:25.113 (1:28.134)        3:58.563 (1:33.450)
       5:38.030 (1:39.467)
  8   643 Tamia Stevens       03 Delco Stalli           5:38.81    4   
           56.992 (56.992)        2:31.304 (1:34.312)        4:08.306 (1:37.002)
       5:38.807 (1:30.501)
  9  1862 Skai Williams       03 Mt Airy TC             5:46.28    3   
           56.752 (56.752)        2:31.345 (1:34.593)        4:11.527 (1:40.182)
       5:46.278 (1:34.751)
 10  3610 Sydney Lopes        03 Valley Viper           5:52.16    2   
           59.971 (59.971)        2:36.552 (1:36.581)        4:19.197 (1:42.645)
       5:52.153 (1:32.956)
 11  2580 Breanna Becerra     03 Southeast Lo           6:02.91    1   
       1:00.446 (1:00.446)        2:37.043 (1:36.597)        4:21.838 (1:44.795)
       6:02.909 (1:41.071)
 12  1613 Meghan Turner       03 Memphis Jagu           6:13.39  
           56.384 (56.384)        2:39.415 (1:43.031)        4:30.498 (1:51.083)
       6:13.382 (1:42.884)
 13  2110 Briana Dorval       03 Ppo Elite Tr           6:23.22  
           59.739 (59.739)        2:51.204 (1:51.465)        4:41.566 (1:50.362)
       6:23.220 (1:41.654)
 14  1124 Madison Gregory     03 High Point P           7:10.77  
       1:12.492 (1:12.492)        3:12.477 (1:59.985)        5:12.611 (2:00.134)
       7:10.764 (1:58.153)
 15  3471 Auhmya Wilder       03 Unattached            X7:21.98  
           56.889 (56.889)        2:39.741 (1:42.852)        4:45.679 (2:05.938)
       7:21.976 (2:36.297)
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles 10 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11.46  7/18/2010   Nytese Lemons, 0345 Middle                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2129 Kylar Coleman       03 Presspark TC             11.04# -1.3  3  10   
  2  3647 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Virginia Eli             11.92  -0.9  1   8   
  3  2006 Delicia Bent        03 Overtake                 11.94  -1.3  3   6   
  4  2805 Ashaih Smith        03 Star Athleti             11.95  -1.3  3   5   
  5  2437 Jaedyn Smith        03 Running For              12.79  -0.9  1   4   
  6  3379 Kreighton Bluette   03 Unattached              X12.88  -1.3  2 
  7  3470 Christina Whitting  03 Unattached              X13.11  -0.9  1 
  8  3455 Johntavia Shaw      03 Unattached              X13.56  -1.3  2 
  9  2651 Elyse Jacobs        03 Southern Eag             13.92  -1.3  2   3   
 10  2144 Aryah Mosby         03 Presspark TC             14.12  -1.3  2   2   
 11  1650 Aliyah Wilson       03 Memphis Thor             16.66  -1.3  3   1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 55.43  7/15/2012   All Heart TC, All Heart TC                  
                       J Baxter, T Flagler, M Ming, C Colquitt           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tri-City Relays Of North Carol  'A'                   56.16Q  2 
     1) 3314 Ija Mumford 04             2) 3292 Kayla Davis 03            
     3) 3295 Ajile Flynt 03             4) 3318 Haley Rorie 03            
  2 Ppo Elite Track Field Club  'A'                       57.58Q  1 
     1) 2113 Endeyah Lane 04            2) 2116 Paris Surtain 04          
     3) 2106 Jada Bushay 03             4) 2115 Ahzaria Pryor 03          
  3 Exchange Zone Athletics  'A'                          58.16q  1 
     1) 851 Nacari Williams 04          2) 832 Jada Brown 03              
     3) 833 Jayla Brown 03              4) 843 Chakiya Plummer 03         
  4 Tri-City Relays Of North Carol  'B'                 1:00.29q  1 
     1) 3307 Makenzy Mcday 04           2) 3325 Ne'Dira Williams 04       
     3) 3311 Emily Morrison 03          4) 3320 Regan Smith 03            
  5 Ultimate TC  'A'                                    1:00.78q  2 
     1) 3356 Teoana Banton 04           2) 3360 Annyah Mccalla 04         
     3) 3359 Shanice Galon 03           4) 3361 Brianna Morris 03         
  6 Memphis Jaguars TC  'A'                             1:00.79q  2 
     1) 1585 Claudia-Ruthie Austin 04   2) 1591 Vejarrica Kee 04          
     3) 1598 Saniyah Maynard 04         4) 1613 Meghan Turner 03          
  7 Lc Express TC  'A'                                  1:01.24q  1 
     1) 1362 Aaliyah Mcfarlin 03        2) 1368 Breanna Webb 04           
     3) 1371 C' Quasha Wolridge 04      4) 1359 Kailee Jones 03           
  8 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                       1:04.68q  2 
     1) 967 Sanaa Virgil 04             2) 969 Pilar White 04             
     3) 954 Kyla Abraham 03             4) 961 Maya Johnson 03            
  9 Texas Hurricanes TC  'A'                            1:05.27   1 
     1) 3059 Amaya Land 04              2) 3069 Nya Threatt 04            
     3) 3071 Kamryn Williams 04         4) 3073 Makaila Williams 04       
 10 Suffolk Stars  'A'                                  1:06.85   1 
     1) 2868 Mikenzie Anderson 04       2) 2870 Kayla Baker 04            
     3) 2873 Kianna Gray 04             4) 2874 Kennedy Mcintyre 04       
 11 Presspark TC  'B'                                   1:07.05   2 
     1) 2128 Christen Clark 04          2) 2134 Jasyria Frazier 04        
     3) 2137 Skye Harris 04             4) 2144 Aryah Mosby 03            
 -- Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                     DQ   2  ex zone 3rd
     1) 671 Jaida Cole 04               2) 679 Mariah Griffin 03          
     3) 681 Logan Neely 03              4) 683 Demiya Perkins 03          
 -- Presspark TC  'A'                                        DQ   1  2nd before zone
     1) 2136 Kamerynn Glasgow 03        2) 2139 Keyerra Jackson 03        
     3) 2140 Danchel Johnson 03         4) 2141 Yazmin Lagarde 03         
 -- Roadrunners Track Field Club  'A'                        DQ   2  ex zone 3rd
     1) 2309 Jonique Cunningham 03      2) 2313 Meredith Forbes 03        
     3) 2317 Rowlia Joseph 03           4) 2318 Amari Mackey 03           
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 55.43  7/15/2012   All Heart TC, All Heart TC                  
                       J Baxter, T Flagler, M Ming, C Colquitt           
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tri-City Relays Of North Carol  'A'                   55.44   10   
     1) 3314 Ija Mumford 04             2) 3292 Kayla Davis 03            
     3) 3295 Ajile Flynt 03             4) 3318 Haley Rorie 03            
  2 Ultimate TC  'A'                                      57.23    8   
     1) 3356 Teoana Banton 04           2) 3360 Annyah Mccalla 04         
     3) 3359 Shanice Galon 03           4) 3361 Brianna Morris 03         
  3 Ppo Elite Track Field Club  'A'                       57.27    6   
     1) 2113 Endeyah Lane 04            2) 2116 Paris Surtain 04          
     3) 2106 Jada Bushay 03             4) 2115 Ahzaria Pryor 03          
  4 Exchange Zone Athletics  'A'                          58.38    5   
     1) 851 Nacari Williams 04          2) 832 Jada Brown 03              
     3) 833 Jayla Brown 03              4) 843 Chakiya Plummer 03         
  5 Memphis Jaguars TC  'A'                             1:00.78    4   
     1) 1585 Claudia-Ruthie Austin 04   2) 1591 Vejarrica Kee 04          
     3) 1598 Saniyah Maynard 04         4) 1613 Meghan Turner 03          
  6 Lc Express TC  'A'                                  1:01.08    3   
     1) 1362 Aaliyah Mcfarlin 03        2) 1368 Breanna Webb 04           
     3) 1371 C' Quasha Wolridge 04      4) 1359 Kailee Jones 03           
  7 Tri-City Relays Of North Carol  'B'                 1:01.15    2   
     1) 3307 Makenzy Mcday 04           2) 3325 Ne'Dira Williams 04       
     3) 3311 Emily Morrison 03          4) 3320 Regan Smith 03            
  8 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                       1:04.16    1   
     1) 967 Sanaa Virgil 04             2) 969 Pilar White 04             
     3) 954 Kyla Abraham 03             4) 961 Maya Johnson 03            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:20.93  7/18/2010   Jeuness TC, Jeuness TC                    
                         J Douglas-Grant, M Evans, A McKinney, S Means     
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                                4:26.70   10   
     1) 631 Alina Laforest 04           2) 629 Sabrina Imes 03            
     3) 635 Sherrise Peterson 03        4) 643 Tamia Stevens 03           
       2:16.057 (2:16.057)        3:24.343 (1:08.286)        4:26.697 (1:02.354)
  2 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                4:37.10    8   
     1) 671 Jaida Cole 04               2) 680 Daiveon Hunter 04          
     3) 679 Mariah Griffin 03           4) 681 Logan Neely 03             
     5) 683 Demiya Perkins 03           6)                                
       2:15.039 (2:15.039)        3:25.193 (1:10.154)        4:37.092 (1:11.899)
  3 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     4:44.67    6   
     1) 1846 Tierra Filmore 04          2) 1852 Kyndall Holmes 03         
     3) 1856 Abigail Samuel 03          4) 1858 Tia Taylor 03             
     5) 1862 Skai Williams 03           6)                                
       2:18.971 (2:18.971)        3:34.714 (1:15.743)        4:44.662 (1:09.948)
  4 Ultimate TC  'A'                                    4:45.20    5   
     1) 3356 Teoana Banton 04           2) 3357 Richianna Christian 04    
     3) 3360 Annyah Mccalla 04          4) 3359 Shanice Galon 03          
     5) 3361 Brianna Morris 03          6)                                
       2:20.238 (2:20.238)        3:32.876 (1:12.638)        4:45.195 (1:12.319)
  5 Tri-City Relays Of North Carol  'A'                 4:45.69    4   
     1) 3286 Serenity Alexander 03      2) 3292 Kayla Davis 03            
     3) 3295 Ajile Flynt 03             4) 3318 Haley Rorie 03            
       2:23.324 (2:23.324)        3:41.211 (1:17.887)        4:45.690 (1:04.479)
  6 Texas Hurricanes TC  'A'                            5:09.18    3   
     1) 3059 Amaya Land 04              2) 3069 Nya Threatt 04            
     3) 3071 Kamryn Williams 04         4) 3073 Makaila Williams 04       
       2:35.259 (2:35.259)        3:49.828 (1:14.569)        5:09.175 (1:19.347)
 -- Roadrunners Track Field Club  'A'                       DNF  
     1) 2309 Jonique Cunningham 03      2) 2313 Meredith Forbes 03        
     3) 2317 Rowlia Joseph 03           4) 2318 Amari Mackey 03           
       2:31.260 (2:31.260)        3:54.240 (1:22.980)
 
Girls High Jump 10 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: #  4-11  1999        Jerica Torres, REMINGTON FLYERS             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3647 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Virginia Eli           4-06.00      1.37m  10   
  2  2265 Shaniya Williams    03 Remington Fl           4-02.00      1.27m   8   
  3  3379 Kreighton Bluette   03 Unattached            X4-00.00      1.21m 
  4  1070 Taliyah Mizell      03 G-Force               J4-00.00      1.21m   6   
  5  3470 Christina Whitting  03 Unattached            X3-10.00      1.16m 
  6  1526 Anisa Williams      03 Marietta Pal          J3-10.00      1.16m   4.50
  6  2439 Tyra Thomas         03 Running For           J3-10.00      1.16m   4.50
  8  3610 Sydney Lopes        03 Valley Viper           3-08.00      1.11m   3   
  9  2276 Jada Foreman        03 Richmond Hea          J3-08.00      1.11m   1   
  9   422 Kennedy Jackson     03 Charlotte He          J3-08.00      1.11m   1   
  9  2129 Kylar Coleman       03 Presspark TC          J3-08.00      1.11m   1   
 12  2144 Aryah Mosby         03 Presspark TC           3-06.00      1.06m 
 12  1232 Sasha Lee           03 Infinity TC            3-06.00      1.06m 
 14  2394 Anayah Accely       03 Ruff Kutz              3-04.00      1.01m 
 
Girls Long Jump 10 year old
======================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 16-03.50  2005        Raymona Carryl, UNATTACHED               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1858 Tia Taylor          03 Mt Airy TC            14-10.00   NWI     4.52m  10   
  2    47 Alexia Barnes       03 747 TC                12-10.50   NWI     3.92m   8   
  3  1070 Taliyah Mizell      03 G-Force               12-10.00   NWI     3.91m   6   
  4   370 Mia Mingo           03 Burlington T          12-08.25   NWI     3.86m   5   
  5  2129 Kylar Coleman       03 Presspark TC          12-04.75   NWI     3.77m   3.50
  5  3311 Emily Morrison      03 Tri-City Rel          12-04.75   NWI     3.77m   3.50
  7  3470 Christina Whitting  03 Unattached           X12-04.00   NWI     3.75m 
  8  1233 Inara Shell         03 Infinity TC           12-02.75   NWI     3.72m   2   
  9  2136 Kamerynn Glasgow    03 Presspark TC          12-00.50   NWI     3.67m   1   
 10   211 Alexis Welch        03 Atascocita Y          11-11.50   NWI     3.64m 
 11  1232 Sasha Lee           03 Infinity TC           11-08.25   NWI     3.56m 
 12  2458 Tieley Vaughn       03 Running Tige          11-00.00   NWI     3.35m 
 13  3318 Haley Rorie         03 Tri-City Rel          10-11.75   NWI     3.34m 
 14   173 Klarke Richardson   03 Alpha Omega           10-10.25   NWI     3.30m 
 15  1468 Alexis Graham       03 Manatee Must          10-07.50   NWI     3.23m 
 16  3379 Kreighton Bluette   03 Unattached           X10-05.25   NWI     3.18m 
 17   813 Ashari Beauford     03 Evolution Sp          10-04.25   NWI     3.15m 
 18   153 India Ingram        03 All Heart TC          10-04.00   NWI     3.14m 
 19  2819 Anthaya Charlton    03 Star Tracker          10-03.00   NWI     3.12m 
 20  2822 Tanisha Floyd       03 Star Tracker          10-01.25   NWI     3.07m 
 21  1663 Leniah Hazel        03 Metro Eagles          10-01.00   NWI     3.07m 
 22    30 Zariah Kier         03 727 TC                 9-05.00   NWI     2.87m 
 22  1855 Marisol Montanez    03 Mt Airy TC             9-05.00   NWI     2.87m 
 24  3320 Regan Smith         03 Tri-City Rel           8-11.00   NWI     2.71m 
 25  1713 Adalyah Blatch      03 Miami Garden           8-09.75   NWI     2.68m 
 26  2958 Khearah Storr       03 T-Bird Flyer           8-08.00   NWI     2.64m 
 27  2218 Jakyla Diawara      03 Quincy Wildc           8-02.00   NWI     2.48m 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs. 10 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 27-06  7/13/2012   Amber Powell, Boynton Beach                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2646 Laila Gordon        03 Southern Eag          26-04.50      8.03m  10   
  2  3455 Johntavia Shaw      03 Unattached           X25-11.00      7.89m 
  3  3096 Breonna Holley      03 The Heat TC           25-06.00      7.77m   8   
  4  2017 Anaya Holloway      03 Pal Of Halla          25-02.00      7.67m   6   
  5  3698 Malisa Mcwhite      03 Young Achiev          18-06.50      5.65m   4.50
  5  3286 Serenity Alexander  03 Tri-City Rel          18-06.50      5.65m   4.50
  7  2587 Elizabeth Stant     03 Southeast Lo          17-11.00      5.46m   3   
  8  1728 Mekayla Rothmiller  03 Miami Garden          17-08.00      5.38m   2   
  9   961 Maya Johnson        03 Full Speed A          16-03.75      4.97m   1   
 10  1131 Naliah Hope         03 High Point P          16-01.50      4.91m 
 11  2469 Bretina Davis       03 S Y O Charge          15-10.50      4.83m 
 12  1232 Sasha Lee           03 Infinity TC           14-08.50      4.48m 
 13   316 Taylor Harvey       03 Boys Girls T          14-05.50      4.40m 
 14   965 Miya Virgil         03 Full Speed A          13-09.00      4.19m 
 15  3241 Takkia Lamar        03 Trailblazers          13-00.00      3.96m 
 16  3322 Kennedi Walker      03 Tri-City Rel          12-10.00      3.91m 
 17  2473 Sydney Schmidt      03 S Y O Charge           9-06.00      2.89m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400g) 10 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 57-10  7/11/2013   Johntavia Shaw, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3455 Johntavia Shaw      03 Unattached              X57-10#    17.62m 
  2   610 Jermia Rush         03 Dallas Elite             51-06     15.69m  10   
  3  2136 Kamerynn Glasgow    03 Presspark TC             49-05     15.06m   8   
  4  3096 Breonna Holley      03 The Heat TC              46-04     14.12m   6   
  5  2017 Anaya Holloway      03 Pal Of Halla             41-01     12.52m   5   
  6  2250 Ashley Anderson     03 Remington Fl             40-07     12.36m   4   
  7  3094 Imani Davis         03 The Heat TC              38-09     11.81m   3   
  8  2580 Breanna Becerra     03 Southeast Lo             36-08     11.17m   2   
  9  3698 Malisa Mcwhite      03 Young Achiev             35-01     10.69m   1   
 10  1728 Mekayla Rothmiller  03 Miami Garden             34-08     10.56m 
 11  3241 Takkia Lamar        03 Trailblazers             33-01     10.08m 
 12  2587 Elizabeth Stant     03 Southeast Lo             32-01      9.77m 
 13   339 Eliza Rowe          03 Break Away T             31-05      9.57m 
 14  1131 Naliah Hope         03 High Point P             31-03      9.52m 
 15  2309 Jonique Cunningham  03 Roadrunners              29-04      8.94m 
 16  2469 Bretina Davis       03 S Y O Charge             28-03      8.61m 
 17  1124 Madison Gregory     03 High Point P             27-08      8.43m 
 18   965 Miya Virgil         03 Full Speed A             27-07      8.40m 
 19  2468 Brea Davis          03 S Y O Charge             27-05      8.35m 
 20  2358 Jamison Gladney     03 Rockwall Mus             26-08      8.12m 
 21   316 Taylor Harvey       03 Boys Girls T             24-04      7.41m 
 
Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 year old Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2439 Tyra Thomas         03 Running For              28.52   2.4  2    590
  2  2805 Ashaih Smith        03 Star Athleti             29.24   2.4  2    537
  3  3647 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Virginia Eli             29.33   2.4  2    530
  4  2129 Kylar Coleman       03 Presspark TC             31.01   2.4  2    414
  5  1233 Inara Shell         03 Infinity TC              31.69   0.1  1    371
  6  3470 Christina Whitting  03 Unattached              X31.78   2.4  2    365
  7  2265 Shaniya Williams    03 Remington Fl             32.02   2.4  2    350
  8  1232 Sasha Lee           03 Infinity TC              32.62   0.1  1    315
  9  3379 Kreighton Bluette   03 Unattached              X32.79   2.4  2    305
 10  3610 Sydney Lopes        03 Valley Viper             32.85   2.4  2    302
 11  2394 Anayah Accely       03 Ruff Kutz                33.38   0.1  1    272
 12  3286 Serenity Alexander  03 Tri-City Rel             33.46   0.1  1    268
 
Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump 10 year old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3647 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Virginia Eli             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  2  2265 Shaniya Williams    03 Remington Fl             1.23m    4-00.50    340
  3  2805 Ashaih Smith        03 Star Athleti             1.17m    3-10.00    284
  3  3470 Christina Whitting  03 Unattached              X1.17m    3-10.00    284
  5  3610 Sydney Lopes        03 Valley Viper             1.14m    3-08.75    257
  5  2129 Kylar Coleman       03 Presspark TC             1.14m    3-08.75    257
  7  3379 Kreighton Bluette   03 Unattached              X1.11m    3-07.75    231
  7  2439 Tyra Thomas         03 Running For              1.11m    3-07.75    231
  9  1232 Sasha Lee           03 Infinity TC              1.08m    3-06.50    205
 10  2394 Anayah Accely       03 Ruff Kutz                1.05m    3-05.25    180
 11  1233 Inara Shell         03 Infinity TC              1.02m    3-04.00    156
 12  3286 Serenity Alexander  03 Tri-City Rel             0.99m    3-03.00    133
 
Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 10 year old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2265 Shaniya Williams    03 Remington Fl             5.57m   18-03.25    244
  2  2439 Tyra Thomas         03 Running For              5.35m   17-06.75    230
  3  3286 Serenity Alexander  03 Tri-City Rel             5.14m   16-10.50    217
  4  1232 Sasha Lee           03 Infinity TC              4.78m   15-08.25    194
  5  3379 Kreighton Bluette   03 Unattached              X4.69m   15-04.75    189
  6  2805 Ashaih Smith        03 Star Athleti             4.64m   15-02.75    186
  7  2129 Kylar Coleman       03 Presspark TC             4.51m   14-09.75    178
  8  3470 Christina Whitting  03 Unattached              X4.38m   14-04.50    170
  9  1233 Inara Shell         03 Infinity TC              4.16m   13-07.75    156
 10  3610 Sydney Lopes        03 Valley Viper             4.11m   13-06.00    153
 11  3647 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Virginia Eli             3.01m    9-10.50     86
 12  2394 Anayah Accely       03 Ruff Kutz                3.00m    9-10.25     85
 
Girls Triathlon 10 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: #  1486  7/12/2010   Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2439 Tyra Thomas         03 Running For               1051   10   
  2  3647 Jahnelle Saunders   03 Virginia Eli              1045    8   
  3  2805 Ashaih Smith        03 Star Athleti              1007    6   
  4  2265 Shaniya Williams    03 Remington Fl               934    5   
  5  2129 Kylar Coleman       03 Presspark TC               849    4   
  6  3470 Christina Whitting  03 Unattached                X819  
  7  3379 Kreighton Bluette   03 Unattached                X725  
  8  1232 Sasha Lee           03 Infinity TC                714    3   
  9  3610 Sydney Lopes        03 Valley Viper               712    2   
 10  1233 Inara Shell         03 Infinity TC                683    1   
 11  3286 Serenity Alexander  03 Tri-City Rel               618  
 12  2394 Anayah Accely       03 Ruff Kutz                  537  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 8:38.67  7/11/2011   Rileigh Powers, Central Florida Elite     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2167 Alanna Rodriguez    03 Puerto Rico            9:31.49   10   
       1:33.806 (1:33.806)        4:05.606 (2:31.800)        6:54.346 (2:48.740)
       9:31.481 (2:37.135)
  2  2250 Ashley Anderson     03 Remington Fl          10:36.91    8   
       1:57.497 (1:57.497)        4:47.360 (2:49.863)        7:43.213 (2:55.853)
      10:36.901 (2:53.688)
  3  2580 Breanna Becerra     03 Southeast Lo          10:40.15    6   
       1:57.273 (1:57.273)        4:49.177 (2:51.904)        7:48.219 (2:59.042)
      10:40.143 (2:51.924)
  4   339 Eliza Rowe          03 Break Away T          11:19.61    5   
       1:57.169 (1:57.169)        4:47.664 (2:50.495)        8:05.348 (3:17.684)
      11:19.607 (3:14.259)
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.89  7/4/2008    Brittny Ellis, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1810 Briana Williams     02 Miramar Opti             13.03Q  0.1  7 
  2  2523 Mackenzie Jenkins   02 Sbr Jaguars              13.20Q  1.1  4 
  3   152 Trinity Flagler     02 All Heart TC             13.29Q  0.6  8 
  4  2107 Myrka Cadet         02 Ppo Elite Tr             13.31Q  0.4  6  13.304
  5  2802 Jade Blake          02 Star Athleti             13.31Q -0.1  2  13.309
  6  3417 Ryan Jackson        02 Unattached              X13.52Q  0.6  1 
  7   962 Nya Morgan          02 Full Speed A             13.53Q  1.1  3  13.528
  8  1802 Jada Bell           02 Miramar Opti             13.66Q  1.3  5 
  9  3400 Katelyn Gamble      02 Unattached              X13.50Q  0.6  8 
 10  2426 Kyndell Burrows     02 Running For              13.53Q -0.1  2  13.523
 11  3152 Mykala Perry        02 Tnt Express              13.59Q  1.1  3 
 12  1665 Jamilah Johnson     02 Metro Eagles             13.60Q  0.6  1 
 13   322 Camille Trotman     02 Boys Girls T             13.69Q  0.1  7 
 14  3416 Ravyn Jackson       02 Unattached              X13.72Q  1.3  5 
 15  2031 Natiya James        02 Peak Perform             13.86Q  0.4  6 
 16   156 Kayla Tolbert       02 All Heart TC             14.10Q  1.1  4 
 17  1883 Tianna Williams     02 New Orleans              13.75q  0.1  7 
 18  2809 Jordynn Wilson      02 Star Track T             13.78q  0.6  8 
 19  1048 Iyana Sweeting      02 Georgia Star             14.08q  0.6  1  14.071
 20  1288 Natalie Gibson      02 Jaguar TC                14.08q  0.1  7  14.075
 21   886 Ja'Dashia Catlin    02 Florida East             14.08q  1.3  5  14.077
 22   145 Jadaja Baxter       02 All Heart TC             14.12q  1.3  5 
 23  1645 Kalen Ingram        02 Memphis Thor             14.17q  0.4  6 
 24  1474 Akiyah Taylor       02 Manatee Must             14.24q  0.4  6  14.233
 25  1231 Taliyah Furtick     02 Infinity TC              14.24q  1.3  5  14.239
 26   818 Eriana Teague       02 Evolution Sp             14.28q  0.1  7  14.272
 27  1247 Jessica Oglesby     02 Jackrabbit X             14.28q  1.1  4  14.277
 28   362 Tiana Richards      02 Bronx Tigers             14.30   1.1  4 
 29  1489 Keshunna Reese      02 Manor Hawks              14.34   0.6  8 
 30  1473 Shavanti Salter     02 Manatee Must             14.38   1.1  3 
 31  2412 Blessing Worrie     02 Ruff Kutz                14.39   1.1  4 
 32  1539 Carlie Turner       02 Mark Trail F             14.40   0.4  6 
 33   609 Dondrett Owens      02 Dallas Elite             14.46   0.1  7 
 33   293 Zenani Dandridge    02 Blazin Raven             14.46  -0.1  2 
 35   970 Nya Wilson          02 Full Speed A             14.53   0.4  6 
 36  1218 Sohmer Davis        02 Infinite Spe             14.64   0.6  8  14.636
 37   151 Evanee Cooper       02 All Heart TC             14.64   0.6  8  14.640
 38   263 Naiomy Sanchez      02 Bayamon Club             14.69  -0.1  2 
 39   927 Tiara Williams      02 Flying Drago             14.75   0.6  8 
 40  3708 Kendra Todd         02 Zodiac Track             14.80   0.6  1  14.798
 41   300 Jada Parker         02 Blazin Raven             14.80   1.1  3  14.799
 42   314 Marley Froe         02 Boys Girls T             14.83   0.4  6 
 43   150 Calyn Colquitt      02 All Heart TC             14.88  -0.1  2 
 44  1891 Terojernae Duncomb  02 Neymour Athl             14.93   1.3  5 
 45   719 Ja'Caiya Hampton    02 Double R Fus             14.94   0.4  6 
 46  1446 Jade Fleming        02 Louisiana St             14.96   1.1  4 
 47   579 Jaynie Tercovich    02 Cyo Ny                   14.97   0.6  1 
 48  2314 Tatianna Huyler     02 Roadrunners              15.05   0.1  7 
 49   913 Asja Braxton        02 Flying Drago             15.06   0.6  8 
 50  2430 Camiele Handford    02 Running For              15.18  -0.1  2 
 51   426 Allison Taylor      02 Charlotte He             15.34   0.6  1 
 52  3112 Cortney Kelly       02 The Matrix               15.42   1.1  3 
 53  2039 Shanya Luke         02 Phase 1 TC               15.43   0.4  6 
 54   149 Jordan Clement      02 All Heart TC             15.50   0.6  1  15.491
 55   511 Danielle Wilkerson  02 Comets Of Ch             15.50   1.1  3  15.493
 56  1186 Mikayla Smith       02 Houston Jets             15.53   1.1  4 
 57   964 Aja Taylor          02 Full Speed A             15.67   0.1  7 
 58  1571 Samantha Schreiber  02 Mays Landing             15.77   0.6  1 
 59  2364 Aayinde Smith       02 Rockwall Mus             16.03   1.1  4 
 60  1291 Morgan Jackson      02 Jaguar TC                16.10   1.3  5 
 61  1033 Makayla Hardeman    02 Georgia Star             16.11   1.3  5 
 62  2885 Brianna Brooks      02 Sunblazers T             16.15   1.1  3 
 63  3290 Tatiyana Cannon     02 Tri-City Rel             16.58  -0.1  2 
 64  1220 Leanna Logan        02 Infinite Spe             16.69  -0.1  2 
 65  3297 Chiquiya Funderbur  02 Tri-City Rel             16.84   1.1  4 
 66   468 Breanna Miller      02 Club Monica              19.08   1.1  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.89  7/4/2008    Brittny Ellis, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1810 Briana Williams     02 Miramar Opti             13.22Q -1.4  3 
  2   152 Trinity Flagler     02 All Heart TC             13.25Q -1.0  1 
  3  2802 Jade Blake          02 Star Athleti             13.42Q -2.8  2 
  4  2107 Myrka Cadet         02 Ppo Elite Tr             13.45Q -1.0  1 
  5  2523 Mackenzie Jenkins   02 Sbr Jaguars              13.55Q -2.8  2 
  6   962 Nya Morgan          02 Full Speed A             13.80Q -1.4  3 
  7  3400 Katelyn Gamble      02 Unattached              X13.53q -1.0  1 
  8  2426 Kyndell Burrows     02 Running For              13.56q -1.0  1 
  9   322 Camille Trotman     02 Boys Girls T             13.85  -1.4  3 
 10  3152 Mykala Perry        02 Tnt Express              13.93  -2.8  2 
 11  3417 Ryan Jackson        02 Unattached              X13.98  -1.4  3 
 12  1802 Jada Bell           02 Miramar Opti             14.03  -2.8  2 
 13  2031 Natiya James        02 Peak Perform             14.08  -1.0  1 
 14  2809 Jordynn Wilson      02 Star Track T             14.14  -1.4  3 
 15   145 Jadaja Baxter       02 All Heart TC             14.31  -1.0  1 
 16  1665 Jamilah Johnson     02 Metro Eagles             14.33  -1.4  3 
 17  1883 Tianna Williams     02 New Orleans              14.36  -2.8  2 
 18  1048 Iyana Sweeting      02 Georgia Star             14.51  -1.4  3 
 19   156 Kayla Tolbert       02 All Heart TC             14.52  -1.0  1 
 20  1474 Akiyah Taylor       02 Manatee Must             14.75  -1.4  3 
 21  1288 Natalie Gibson      02 Jaguar TC                14.89  -2.8  2 
 22  1645 Kalen Ingram        02 Memphis Thor             14.97  -2.8  2 
 23  1568 Kiyanna Davis       02 Mays Landing             15.75  -1.0  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.89  7/4/2008    Brittny Ellis, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1810 Briana Williams     02 Miramar Opti             13.12  -1.6  10   
  2  2802 Jade Blake          02 Star Athleti             13.43  -1.6   8   
  3   152 Trinity Flagler     02 All Heart TC             13.44  -1.6   6   
  4  2523 Mackenzie Jenkins   02 Sbr Jaguars              13.52  -1.6   5   
  5  2107 Myrka Cadet         02 Ppo Elite Tr             13.69  -1.6   4   
  6  2426 Kyndell Burrows     02 Running For              13.77  -1.6   3   
  7   962 Nya Morgan          02 Full Speed A             13.90  -1.6   2   
  8  3400 Katelyn Gamble      02 Unattached              X14.24  -1.6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 25.87  7/5/2006    Raymona Carryl, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2523 Mackenzie Jenkins   02 Sbr Jaguars              26.96Q -2.4  1 
  2  1810 Briana Williams     02 Miramar Opti             27.03Q -1.8 10 
  3  1015 Ashton Lindley      02 Gazelle TC               27.09Q -1.9  2 
  4  1243 Kimberly Harris     02 Jackrabbit X             27.40Q -2.6  9 
  5   152 Trinity Flagler     02 All Heart TC             27.41Q -4.2  6 
  6  1804 Danielle Bess       02 Miramar Opti             27.55Q -2.8  4 
  7  2426 Kyndell Burrows     02 Running For              28.07Q -1.7  8 
  8  3226 Ken'Naria Gadson    02 Trackstar TC             28.13Q -2.7  3 
  9  2107 Myrka Cadet         02 Ppo Elite Tr             28.20Q -2.9  5 
 10  3416 Ravyn Jackson       02 Unattached              X28.58Q -2.2  7 
 11  3153 Nylah Perry         02 Tnt Express              27.80Q -2.4  1 
 12   956 Hope Evans          02 Full Speed A             27.98Q -4.2  6 
 13   962 Nya Morgan          02 Full Speed A             28.03Q -2.6  9 
 14  3686 Morgan Manley       02 Xtreme Veloc             28.34Q -1.9  2 
 15  3152 Mykala Perry        02 Tnt Express              28.67Q -2.9  5 
 16   154 Milan Ming          02 All Heart TC             28.75Q -2.8  4 
 17  2361 Destini Jeter       02 Rockwall Mus             28.84Q -1.8 10 
 18  1956 Dania Guidry        02 Northside St             28.87Q -2.2  7 
 19   145 Jadaja Baxter       02 All Heart TC             29.20Q -1.7  8 
 20   293 Zenani Dandridge    02 Blazin Raven             31.23Q -2.7  3 
 21  3400 Katelyn Gamble      02 Unattached              X28.99q -4.2  6 
 22  1883 Tianna Williams     02 New Orleans              29.21q -2.8  4 
 23   692 Kenzi Turner        02 Desoto Swift             29.47q -1.8 10 
 24  1288 Natalie Gibson      02 Jaguar TC                29.81q -2.6  9 
 25  1489 Keshunna Reese      02 Manor Hawks              29.82  -4.2  6 
 26  1218 Sohmer Davis        02 Infinite Spe             29.94  -2.2  7 
 27   818 Eriana Teague       02 Evolution Sp             29.98  -1.8 10 
 28  2016 Ashantae Harvey     02 Pal Of Halla             30.00  -1.8 10  29.993
 29  1539 Carlie Turner       02 Mark Trail F             30.00  -2.2  7  29.999
 30  1600 Tyra Nabors         02 Memphis Jagu             30.00  -1.8 10  30.000
 31   970 Nya Wilson          02 Full Speed A             30.10  -1.9  2 
 32  1231 Taliyah Furtick     02 Infinity TC              30.11  -2.6  9 
 33   926 Tytiania Morrison   02 Flying Drago             30.16  -4.2  6 
 34  2360 Tia Harvey          02 Rockwall Mus             30.37  -2.4  1 
 35  2364 Aayinde Smith       02 Rockwall Mus             30.38  -1.9  2 
 36  3244 Nia Rivers          02 Trailblazers             30.39  -2.4  1 
 37  1048 Iyana Sweeting      02 Georgia Star             30.56  -1.7  8 
 38  2412 Blessing Worrie     02 Ruff Kutz                30.58  -4.2  6 
 39  1473 Shavanti Salter     02 Manatee Must             30.69  -1.9  2 
 40  3258 Jamirea Powell      02 Transformers             30.74  -2.6  9 
 41  1645 Kalen Ingram        02 Memphis Thor             30.82  -1.7  8 
 42   362 Tiana Richards      02 Bronx Tigers             30.89  -2.9  5 
 43   676 Makayla Freeman     02 Desoto Swift             30.90  -2.8  4 
 44  3708 Kendra Todd         02 Zodiac Track             31.04  -1.7  8 
 45   886 Ja'Dashia Catlin    02 Florida East             31.07  -2.8  4 
 46  1891 Terojernae Duncomb  02 Neymour Athl             31.18  -2.2  7 
 47   927 Tiara Williams      02 Flying Drago             31.31  -1.9  2 
 48  1446 Jade Fleming        02 Louisiana St             31.32  -2.6  9 
 49  2314 Tatianna Huyler     02 Roadrunners              31.36  -1.8 10 
 50   314 Marley Froe         02 Boys Girls T             31.39  -2.9  5 
 51   719 Ja'Caiya Hampton    02 Double R Fus             31.40  -2.9  5 
 52   150 Calyn Colquitt      02 All Heart TC             31.44  -2.2  7 
 53  1374 Keiya Wolridge      02 Lc Express T             31.54  -2.4  1 
 54   263 Naiomy Sanchez      02 Bayamon Club             31.82  -2.6  9 
 55  2430 Camiele Handford    02 Running For              31.98  -2.7  3 
 56  2007 Yahthalia Burnett   02 Overtake                 32.05  -2.4  1 
 57   913 Asja Braxton        02 Flying Drago             32.10  -2.7  3 
 58  2866 Kelticia Speights   02 Striders                 32.11  -2.7  3 
 59  1592 Janay Kelley        02 Memphis Jagu             32.20  -2.8  4 
 60  1294 Savannah Lee        02 Jaguar TC                32.40  -2.4  1 
 61  1568 Kiyanna Davis       02 Mays Landing             32.53  -2.4  1 
 62   570 Alexandra Labarca   02 Cyo Ny                   32.73  -2.8  4 
 63   299 Karissma Pagan      02 Blazin Raven             32.84  -2.9  5 
 64  3112 Cortney Kelly       02 The Matrix               32.87  -2.9  5 
 65  1350 Elexus Cooper       02 Lc Express T             33.06  -2.9  5 
 66  1291 Morgan Jackson      02 Jaguar TC                33.26  -4.2  6 
 67  1186 Mikayla Smith       02 Houston Jets             33.38  -2.8  4 
 68  1571 Samantha Schreiber  02 Mays Landing             33.69  -1.9  2 
 69  3088 Teyah Baker         02 The Gainesvi             33.72  -2.4  1 
 70   511 Danielle Wilkerson  02 Comets Of Ch             34.01  -2.6  9 
 71  3255 Zaira Barnes        02 Transformers             34.85  -1.7  8 
 72  1009 Ajawnee Frazier     02 Gazelle TC               35.02  -2.2  7 
 73  3703 Deja-Monet Coleman  02 Zodiac Track             35.17  -1.8 10 
 74   578 Jillian Swiderski   02 Cyo Ny                   36.21  -2.6  9 
 75  1033 Makayla Hardeman    02 Georgia Star             36.40  -4.2  6 
 76  1959 Kiara Joseph        02 Northside St             36.45  -2.2  7 
 77  1139 Fatoumata Meite     02 High Point P             36.93  -1.7  8 
 78   468 Breanna Miller      02 Club Monica              47.84  -1.8 10 
 79  2082 Ashanti Jones       02 Polk County              49.23  -1.9  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 25.87  7/5/2006    Raymona Carryl, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1810 Briana Williams     02 Miramar Opti             26.43Q -1.7  2 
  2  2523 Mackenzie Jenkins   02 Sbr Jaguars              26.74Q -0.6  3 
  3  1015 Ashton Lindley      02 Gazelle TC               26.93Q -2.1  1 
  4   152 Trinity Flagler     02 All Heart TC             26.52Q -1.7  2 
  5  1804 Danielle Bess       02 Miramar Opti             26.96Q -0.6  3 
  6  2107 Myrka Cadet         02 Ppo Elite Tr             27.01Q -2.1  1 
  7  1243 Kimberly Harris     02 Jackrabbit X             27.24q -2.1  1 
  8  3153 Nylah Perry         02 Tnt Express              27.59q -1.7  2 
  9   956 Hope Evans          02 Full Speed A             27.88  -0.6  3 
 10  3226 Ken'Naria Gadson    02 Trackstar TC             27.91  -1.7  2 
 11  3400 Katelyn Gamble      02 Unattached              X28.03  -2.1  1 
 12  2426 Kyndell Burrows     02 Running For              28.10  -0.6  3 
 13  3152 Mykala Perry        02 Tnt Express              28.22  -2.1  1 
 14  1956 Dania Guidry        02 Northside St             28.35  -0.6  3 
 15   154 Milan Ming          02 All Heart TC             28.53  -2.1  1 
 16  3686 Morgan Manley       02 Xtreme Veloc             28.63  -1.7  2 
 17  1883 Tianna Williams     02 New Orleans              28.68  -2.1  1 
 18  2361 Destini Jeter       02 Rockwall Mus             28.92  -1.7  2 
 19   692 Kenzi Turner        02 Desoto Swift             29.00  -1.7  2 
 20   145 Jadaja Baxter       02 All Heart TC             29.49  -0.6  3 
 21  1288 Natalie Gibson      02 Jaguar TC                29.60  -0.6  3 
 22   293 Zenani Dandridge    02 Blazin Raven             31.53  -1.7  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 25.87  7/5/2006    Raymona Carryl, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1810 Briana Williams     02 Miramar Opti             26.07   0.1  10   
  2  1015 Ashton Lindley      02 Gazelle TC               26.22   0.1   8   
  3   152 Trinity Flagler     02 All Heart TC             26.60   0.1   6   
  4  2523 Mackenzie Jenkins   02 Sbr Jaguars              26.76   0.1   5   
  5  1243 Kimberly Harris     02 Jackrabbit X             26.78   0.1   4   
  6  2107 Myrka Cadet         02 Ppo Elite Tr             27.15   0.1   3   
  7  1804 Danielle Bess       02 Miramar Opti             27.16   0.1   2   
  8  3153 Nylah Perry         02 Tnt Express              27.27   0.1   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 58.16  7/3/2008    Brittny Ellis, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1015 Ashton Lindley      02 Gazelle TC               58.46q  2 
  2  1243 Kimberly Harris     02 Jackrabbit X           1:01.07q  4 
  3  1804 Danielle Bess       02 Miramar Opti           1:01.13q  9 
  4  2523 Mackenzie Jenkins   02 Sbr Jaguars            1:01.44q  2 
  5  3686 Morgan Manley       02 Xtreme Veloc           1:02.14q  5 
  6  2802 Jade Blake          02 Star Athleti           1:02.15q  5 
  7   835 Royal Delay         02 Exchange Zon           1:02.27q  3 
  8  3153 Nylah Perry         02 Tnt Express            1:02.45q  1 
  9  3417 Ryan Jackson        02 Unattached            X1:02.48   7 
 10  1715 Vashti Claybrook    02 Miami Garden           1:02.73   7 
 11  3416 Ravyn Jackson       02 Unattached            X1:03.00   6 
 12   817 Hannah Douglas      02 Evolution Sp           1:03.10   3 
 13   626 Jesikah Boykin      02 Delco Stalli           1:03.13   8 
 14  2809 Jordynn Wilson      02 Star Track T           1:03.62   5 
 15   154 Milan Ming          02 All Heart TC           1:03.63   5 
 16   148 Tai Brown           02 All Heart TC           1:03.80   6 
 17  1012 Makayla Jones       02 Gazelle TC             1:03.98   1 
 18  1692 Jinah Mickens-Mali  02 Metro-Dade T           1:04.18   9 
 19   956 Hope Evans          02 Full Speed A           1:04.49   4 
 20  1599 Sequoyah Maynard    02 Memphis Jagu           1:04.56   8 
 21  1956 Dania Guidry        02 Northside St           1:04.65   9 
 22  1013 Makylah Jones       02 Gazelle TC             1:04.70   6 
 23  2361 Destini Jeter       02 Rockwall Mus           1:04.72   1 
 24   509 Leah Phillips       02 Comets Of Ch           1:04.77   2 
 25  2016 Ashantae Harvey     02 Pal Of Halla           1:05.44   7 
 26  3150 Kami Hickson        02 Tnt Express            1:05.53   7 
 27   894 Carolyn Brown       02 Florida Elit           1:06.08   3 
 28  3472 Rieko Wilford       02 Unattached            X1:06.09   7 
 29  1218 Sohmer Davis        02 Infinite Spe           1:06.72   3 
 30  1812 Kiah Williams       02 Miramar Opti           1:07.10   8 
 31  2360 Tia Harvey          02 Rockwall Mus           1:07.17   4 
 32  2031 Natiya James        02 Peak Perform           1:07.35   4 
 33  3725 Jhanile Registre    02 Florida Elit           1:07.62   8 
 34  1474 Akiyah Taylor       02 Manatee Must           1:07.81   1 
 35   686 Clarissa Smith      02 Desoto Swift           1:08.03   4 
 36  3065 Laila Owens         02 Texas Hurric           1:08.21   6 
 37  1242 Lauren Fisher       02 Jackrabbit X           1:08.23   7 
 38   636 Acey Pratt          02 Delco Stalli           1:08.56   8 
 39  1539 Carlie Turner       02 Mark Trail F           1:09.14   9 
 40  2364 Aayinde Smith       02 Rockwall Mus           1:09.41   8 
 41   692 Kenzi Turner        02 Desoto Swift           1:09.60   2 
 42  1883 Tianna Williams     02 New Orleans            1:09.67   9 
 43   926 Tytiania Morrison   02 Flying Drago           1:09.74   3 
 44  1489 Keshunna Reese      02 Manor Hawks            1:11.58   9 
 45   314 Marley Froe         02 Boys Girls T           1:12.02   1 
 46  1645 Kalen Ingram        02 Memphis Thor           1:12.15   6 
 47  2412 Blessing Worrie     02 Ruff Kutz              1:12.19   6 
 48  2866 Kelticia Speights   02 Striders               1:12.54   6 
 49  1844 Yasmine Clinton     02 Mt Airy TC             1:12.87   7 
 50   398 Alexandra Clevelan  02 Chakas Stars           1:13.15   5 
 51  1592 Janay Kelley        02 Memphis Jagu           1:13.98   2 
 52   676 Makayla Freeman     02 Desoto Swift           1:14.16   1 
 53  1140 Aissa Paul          02 High Point P           1:14.39   7 
 54  1890 Narissa Cooper      02 Neymour Athl           1:14.71   5 
 55   300 Jada Parker         02 Blazin Raven           1:15.10   2 
 56  1294 Savannah Lee        02 Jaguar TC              1:15.11   8  75.101
 57   293 Zenani Dandridge    02 Blazin Raven           1:15.11   6  75.103
 58  3256 Aziyah Davis        02 Transformers           1:15.72   9 
 59  1291 Morgan Jackson      02 Jaguar TC              1:15.77   9 
 60  1216 Paris Arthur        02 Infinite Spe           1:16.12   2 
 61  2007 Yahthalia Burnett   02 Overtake               1:16.29   5 
 62  1568 Kiyanna Davis       02 Mays Landing           1:17.84   7 
 63  1891 Terojernae Duncomb  02 Neymour Athl           1:18.91   8 
 64   318 Alaja Massey        02 Boys Girls T           1:19.93   3  79.922
 65   363 Jordyn Thompson     02 Bronx Tigers           1:19.93   5  79.928
 66  1374 Keiya Wolridge      02 Lc Express T           1:20.27   4 
 67  3088 Teyah Baker         02 The Gainesvi           1:24.05   6 
 68  1139 Fatoumata Meite     02 High Point P           1:24.36   1 
 69  1571 Samantha Schreiber  02 Mays Landing           1:25.02   3 
 70  3267 Kiara Peebles       02 Tri County T           1:31.76   5 
 71   575 Alison Sheridan     02 Cyo Ny                 1:32.33   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 58.16  7/3/2008    Brittny Ellis, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1015 Ashton Lindley      02 Gazelle TC               59.98   10   
  2  1804 Danielle Bess       02 Miramar Opti           1:01.44    8   
  3  3686 Morgan Manley       02 Xtreme Veloc           1:02.14    6   
  4  2523 Mackenzie Jenkins   02 Sbr Jaguars            1:02.17    5   
  5   835 Royal Delay         02 Exchange Zon           1:02.18    4   
  6  3153 Nylah Perry         02 Tnt Express            1:04.09    3   
  7  2802 Jade Blake          02 Star Athleti           1:05.56    2   
 --  1243 Kimberly Harris     02 Jackrabbit X                FS   2  False starts
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 11 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:18.96  7/14/2011   Kennedy Simon, Gazelle TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3226 Ken'Naria Gadson    02 Trackstar TC           2:24.26   4  10   
       1:08.170 (1:08.170)        2:24.254 (1:16.084)
  2   148 Tai Brown           02 All Heart TC           2:24.47   4   8   
       1:07.895 (1:07.895)        2:24.464 (1:16.569)
  3   835 Royal Delay         02 Exchange Zon           2:24.71   4   6   
       1:08.148 (1:08.148)        2:24.705 (1:16.557)
  4  1692 Jinah Mickens-Mali  02 Metro-Dade T           2:29.07   4   5   
       1:07.602 (1:07.602)        2:29.062 (1:21.460)
  5  3686 Morgan Manley       02 Xtreme Veloc           2:30.60   4   4   
       1:09.408 (1:09.408)        2:30.599 (1:21.191)
  6   997 Jaxin Woodward      02 Full Stride            2:30.85   4   3   
       1:09.998 (1:09.998)        2:30.841 (1:20.843)
  7  2361 Destini Jeter       02 Rockwall Mus           2:32.15   4   2   
       1:09.282 (1:09.282)        2:32.147 (1:22.865)
  8  1956 Dania Guidry        02 Northside St           2:32.33   4   1   
       1:03.983 (1:03.983)        2:32.327 (1:28.344)
  9  3244 Nia Rivers          02 Trailblazers           2:32.98   4 
       1:08.989 (1:08.989)        2:32.978 (1:23.989)
 10   894 Carolyn Brown       02 Florida Elit           2:33.98   3 
       1:12.421 (1:12.421)        2:33.975 (1:21.554)
 11  1715 Vashti Claybrook    02 Miami Garden           2:34.13   4 
       1:09.665 (1:09.665)        2:34.126 (1:24.461)
 12  3447 Lamyah Ricks        02 Unattached            X2:34.59   3 
       1:13.921 (1:13.921)        2:34.581 (1:20.660)
 13  2068 Dominique Spann     02 Plantation H           2:34.75   4 
       1:09.624 (1:09.624)        2:34.750 (1:25.126)
 14   633 Rhyan Moody         02 Delco Stalli           2:34.78   3 
       1:12.780 (1:12.780)        2:34.771 (1:21.991)
 15   622 Tymia Avery         02 Delco Stalli           2:34.86   3 
       1:13.008 (1:13.008)        2:34.859 (1:21.851)
 16  1013 Makylah Jones       02 Gazelle TC             2:34.91   3 
       1:12.162 (1:12.162)        2:34.906 (1:22.744)
 17   636 Acey Pratt          02 Delco Stalli           2:35.05   3 
       1:12.839 (1:12.839)        2:35.046 (1:22.207)
 18  3150 Kami Hickson        02 Tnt Express            2:35.09   4 
       1:11.038 (1:11.038)        2:35.086 (1:24.048)
 19  1599 Sequoyah Maynard    02 Memphis Jagu           2:42.40   3 
       1:14.467 (1:14.467)        2:42.396 (1:27.929)
 20  1012 Makayla Jones       02 Gazelle TC             2:42.71   3 
       1:12.696 (1:12.696)        2:42.710 (1:30.014)
 21  3732 Shairem Quesada     02 Florida Elit           2:42.87   1 
       1:19.613 (1:19.613)        2:42.870 (1:23.257)
 22  1430 Aaliajah Alexander  02 Louisiana St           2:43.04   1 
       1:17.756 (1:17.756)        2:43.038 (1:25.282)
 23  1602 Joanna Nelvis       02 Memphis Jagu           2:43.82   3 
       1:17.600 (1:17.600)        2:43.817 (1:26.217)
 24  3725 Jhanile Registre    02 Florida Elit           2:44.20   1 
       1:19.819 (1:19.819)        2:44.200 (1:24.381)
 25   686 Clarissa Smith      02 Desoto Swift           2:45.42   1 
       1:19.911 (1:19.911)        2:45.419 (1:25.508)
 26  1009 Ajawnee Frazier     02 Gazelle TC             2:47.13   2 
       1:16.990 (1:16.990)        2:47.128 (1:30.138)
 27  1890 Narissa Cooper      02 Neymour Athl           2:50.19   2 
       1:18.837 (1:18.837)        2:50.183 (1:31.346)
 28  3119 Isabella Stiles     02 The Wings Tc           2:50.24   3 
       1:13.944 (1:13.944)        2:50.235 (1:36.291)
 29  1249 Trinity Price       02 Jackrabbit X           2:51.80   3 
       1:18.177 (1:18.177)        2:51.797 (1:33.620)
 30  1812 Kiah Williams       02 Miramar Opti           2:51.83   3 
       1:16.984 (1:16.984)        2:51.823 (1:34.839)
 31   398 Alexandra Clevelan  02 Chakas Stars           2:52.40   2 
       1:17.928 (1:17.928)        2:52.395 (1:34.467)
 32  2939 Lakeria Gathers     02 Tacolcy Red            2:53.07   1 
       1:18.866 (1:18.866)        2:53.063 (1:34.197)
 33   363 Jordyn Thompson     02 Bronx Tigers           2:55.46   2 
       1:23.203 (1:23.203)        2:55.457 (1:32.254)
 34   467 Sasha Knowles       02 Club Monica            2:58.24   1 
       1:24.771 (1:24.771)        2:58.240 (1:33.469)
 35  1357 Madison Huot        02 Lc Express T           2:59.35   1 
       1:28.161 (1:28.161)        2:59.345 (1:31.184)
 36  1849 Aija Harriston      02 Mt Airy TC             3:00.81   2 
       1:23.900 (1:23.900)        3:00.803 (1:36.903)
 37  1234 Brianna Smith       02 Infinity TC            3:01.44   4 
       1:16.695 (1:16.695)        3:01.431 (1:44.736)
 38  2866 Kelticia Speights   02 Striders               3:05.75   1 
       1:21.799 (1:21.799)        3:05.749 (1:43.950)
 39  1140 Aissa Paul          02 High Point P           3:06.63   2 
       1:25.508 (1:25.508)        3:06.628 (1:41.120)
 40   318 Alaja Massey        02 Boys Girls T           3:10.47   2 
       1:27.429 (1:27.429)        3:10.466 (1:43.037)
 41   298 Erika Meya          02 Blazin Raven           3:12.71   2 
       1:28.738 (1:28.738)        3:12.702 (1:43.964)
 42    57 Maya Bordrick       02 Above Xpecta           3:16.03   2 
       1:31.261 (1:31.261)        3:16.024 (1:44.763)
 43  1889 Anthoniqua Bowleg   02 Neymour Athl           3:16.19   1 
       1:30.291 (1:30.291)        3:16.183 (1:45.892)
 44  1120 Mackenzie Combo     02 High Point P           3:19.26   1 
       1:38.507 (1:38.507)        3:19.252 (1:40.745)
 45  1960 Rashaye Mayes       02 Northside St           3:19.52   2 
       1:30.289 (1:30.289)        3:19.518 (1:49.229)
 46   607 Avery Comish        02 Dallas Elite           3:25.04   1 
       1:38.641 (1:38.641)        3:25.039 (1:46.398)
 47   575 Alison Sheridan     02 Cyo Ny                 3:27.57   2 
       1:39.304 (1:39.304)        3:27.570 (1:48.266)
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 11 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:49.55  7/16/2010   Daesha Rogers, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3226 Ken'Naria Gadson    02 Trackstar TC           5:07.28   2  10   
           51.508 (51.508)        2:18.845 (1:27.337)        3:48.478 (1:29.633)
       5:07.272 (1:18.794)
  2   997 Jaxin Woodward      02 Full Stride            5:07.48   2   8   
           53.392 (53.392)        2:18.994 (1:25.602)        3:48.583 (1:29.589)
       5:07.474 (1:18.891)
  3  1692 Jinah Mickens-Mali  02 Metro-Dade T           5:14.43   2   6   
           51.185 (51.185)        2:19.776 (1:28.591)        3:51.083 (1:31.307)
       5:14.427 (1:23.344)
  4   894 Carolyn Brown       02 Florida Elit           5:15.00   2   5   
           51.561 (51.561)        2:19.423 (1:27.862)        3:50.538 (1:31.115)
       5:14.999 (1:24.461)
  5   622 Tymia Avery         02 Delco Stalli           5:15.06   2   4   
           53.159 (53.159)        2:20.036 (1:26.877)        3:52.786 (1:32.750)
       5:15.051 (1:22.265)
  6  3447 Lamyah Ricks        02 Unattached            X5:19.16   2 
           55.061 (55.061)        2:22.925 (1:27.864)        3:54.603 (1:31.678)
       5:19.160 (1:24.557)
  7  2068 Dominique Spann     02 Plantation H           5:20.34   2   3   
           53.723 (53.723)        2:20.479 (1:26.756)        3:53.145 (1:32.666)
       5:20.338 (1:27.193)
  8   636 Acey Pratt          02 Delco Stalli           5:22.09   2   2   
           54.258 (54.258)        2:24.217 (1:29.959)        3:57.649 (1:33.432)
       5:22.087 (1:24.438)
  9  1013 Makylah Jones       02 Gazelle TC             5:22.14   2   1   
           55.041 (55.041)        2:23.603 (1:28.562)        3:57.548 (1:33.945)
       5:22.131 (1:24.583)
 10  3732 Shairem Quesada     02 Florida Elit           5:28.56   1 
       1:00.985 (1:00.985)        2:32.955 (1:31.970)        4:03.400 (1:30.445)
       5:28.560 (1:25.160)
 11  1430 Aaliajah Alexander  02 Louisiana St           5:32.31   1 
           56.812 (56.812)        2:30.834 (1:34.022)        4:04.006 (1:33.172)
       5:32.301 (1:28.295)
 12  1602 Joanna Nelvis       02 Memphis Jagu           5:41.18   2 
           55.655 (55.655)        2:29.171 (1:33.516)        4:06.877 (1:37.706)
       5:41.171 (1:34.294)
 13   626 Jesikah Boykin      02 Delco Stalli           5:47.09   2 
           50.637 (50.637)        2:20.230 (1:29.593)        3:57.343 (1:37.113)
       5:47.088 (1:49.745)
 14   363 Jordyn Thompson     02 Bronx Tigers           5:47.62   1 
       1:05.120 (1:05.120)        2:44.808 (1:39.688)        4:23.737 (1:38.929)
       5:47.612 (1:23.875)
 15  3725 Jhanile Registre    02 Florida Elit           5:52.60   1 
       1:02.018 (1:02.018)        2:39.934 (1:37.916)        4:20.140 (1:40.206)
       5:52.600 (1:32.460)
 16  2939 Lakeria Gathers     02 Tacolcy Red            5:58.22   1 
           56.241 (56.241)        2:35.107 (1:38.866)        4:18.926 (1:43.819)
       5:58.211 (1:39.285)
 17  1249 Trinity Price       02 Jackrabbit X           6:00.36   2 
           55.844 (55.844)        2:35.686 (1:39.842)        4:21.802 (1:46.116)
       6:00.353 (1:38.551)
 18   633 Rhyan Moody         02 Delco Stalli           6:02.94   2 
           54.238 (54.238)        2:29.697 (1:35.459)        4:15.630 (1:45.933)
       6:02.938 (1:47.308)
 19  1890 Narissa Cooper      02 Neymour Athl           6:12.71   1 
       1:04.348 (1:04.348)        2:46.373 (1:42.025)        4:32.765 (1:46.392)
       6:12.704 (1:39.939)
 20   467 Sasha Knowles       02 Club Monica            6:16.19   1 
       1:03.966 (1:03.966)        2:45.167 (1:41.201)        4:35.622 (1:50.455)
       6:16.186 (1:40.564)
 21  1357 Madison Huot        02 Lc Express T           6:16.35   1 
       1:08.088 (1:08.088)        2:57.171 (1:49.083)        4:44.983 (1:47.812)
       6:16.341 (1:31.358)
 22  1849 Aija Harriston      02 Mt Airy TC             6:23.27   2 
       1:00.975 (1:00.975)        2:48.187 (1:47.212)        4:41.931 (1:53.744)
       6:23.261 (1:41.330)
 23   398 Alexandra Clevelan  02 Chakas Stars           6:30.44   1 
       1:05.617 (1:05.617)        2:51.483 (1:45.866)        4:41.569 (1:50.086)
       6:30.437 (1:48.868)
 24  1960 Rashaye Mayes       02 Northside St           6:33.79   1 
       1:04.435 (1:04.435)        2:53.611 (1:49.176)        4:41.383 (1:47.772)
       6:33.789 (1:52.406)
 25    57 Maya Bordrick       02 Above Xpecta           6:35.59   1 
       1:11.998 (1:11.998)        2:59.999 (1:48.001)        4:55.100 (1:55.101)
       6:35.586 (1:40.486)
 26  2709 Emily House         02 Speed City T           6:39.52   1 
       1:11.675 (1:11.675)        3:01.746 (1:50.071)        4:54.040 (1:52.294)
       6:39.513 (1:45.473)
 27   318 Alaja Massey        02 Boys Girls T           6:41.45   1 
       1:08.833 (1:08.833)        3:00.368 (1:51.535)        4:54.990 (1:54.622)
       6:41.448 (1:46.458)
 28  3237 Gabriella Flinn     02 Trailblazers           7:00.30   1 
       1:15.407 (1:15.407)        3:11.434 (1:56.027)        5:10.454 (1:59.020)
       7:00.298 (1:49.844)
 29  1889 Anthoniqua Bowleg   02 Neymour Athl           7:02.52   1 
       1:05.984 (1:05.984)        3:00.503 (1:54.519)        4:54.336 (1:53.833)
       7:02.514 (2:08.178)
 30  1957 Kameryn Guilbeau    02 Northside St           7:46.04   1 
       1:01.908 (1:01.908)        3:06.929 (2:05.021)        5:28.064 (2:21.135)
       7:46.039 (2:17.975)
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 11 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11:03.74  7/3/2007    Rebekah Topham, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1602 Joanna Nelvis       02 Memphis Jagu          12:27.53   10   
           37.303 (37.303)        2:09.104 (1:31.801)        3:49.938 (1:40.834)
       5:33.712 (1:43.774)        7:15.951 (1:42.239)        9:03.655 (1:47.704)
      10:49.579 (1:45.924)       12:27.524 (1:37.945)
  2  1436 Jade Magee          02 Louisiana St          13:44.22    8   
           37.563 (37.563)        2:23.211 (1:45.648)        4:17.153 (1:53.942)
       6:12.256 (1:55.103)        8:06.217 (1:53.961)        9:50.252 (1:44.035)
      11:30.325 (1:40.073)       13:44.211 (2:13.886)
  3    57 Maya Bordrick       02 Above Xpecta          14:18.16    6   
           42.304 (42.304)        2:35.884 (1:53.580)        4:36.999 (2:01.115)
       6:36.630 (1:59.631)        8:36.243 (1:59.613)       10:36.211 (1:59.968)
      12:23.294 (1:47.083)       14:18.156 (1:54.862)
  4  3237 Gabriella Flinn     02 Trailblazers          14:24.75    5   
           49.037 (49.037)        2:39.743 (1:50.706)        4:38.569 (1:58.826)
       6:37.399 (1:58.830)        8:36.928 (1:59.529)       10:34.832 (1:57.904)
      12:30.577 (1:55.745)       14:24.741 (1:54.164)
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.80  7/16/2011   Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1015 Ashton Lindley      02 Gazelle TC               13.76Q -0.5  1 
  2   322 Camille Trotman     02 Boys Girls T             13.90Q +0.0  2 
  3   509 Leah Phillips       02 Comets Of Ch             14.20Q -1.7  3 
  4  1957 Kameryn Guilbeau    02 Northside St             15.82q +0.0  2 
  5  2585 Chalah Rock         02 Southeast Lo             15.93q -0.5  1 
  6  2016 Ashantae Harvey     02 Pal Of Halla             15.95q -0.5  1 
  7  2780 Elyse Marshall      02 St Louis Edg             17.00q -1.7  3 
  8  2803 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Star Athleti             17.13q -1.7  3 
  9  1242 Lauren Fisher       02 Jackrabbit X             17.23  -1.7  3 
 10  1438 Chrishay Tillman    02 Louisiana St             17.32  +0.0  2 
 11  1665 Jamilah Johnson     02 Metro Eagles             17.75  -1.7  3 
 12  1844 Yasmine Clinton     02 Mt Airy TC               17.84  -0.5  1 
 13  2039 Shanya Luke         02 Phase 1 TC               18.08  +0.0  2 
 14  1012 Makayla Jones       02 Gazelle TC               18.29  +0.0  2 
 15   151 Evanee Cooper       02 All Heart TC             18.34  +0.0  2 
 16  3703 Deja-Monet Coleman  02 Zodiac Track             18.35  -0.5  1 
 17   570 Alexandra Labarca   02 Cyo Ny                   18.39  +0.0  2 
 18  1592 Janay Kelley        02 Memphis Jagu             18.43  -1.7  3 
 19  2007 Yahthalia Burnett   02 Overtake                 18.48  -1.7  3 
 20  2875 Alexis Rountree     02 Suffolk Star             18.56  -0.5  1 
 21  1439 Chrishiaya Tillman  02 Louisiana St             18.71  -0.5  1 
 22  1350 Elexus Cooper       02 Lc Express T             19.07  -1.7  3 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.80  7/16/2011   Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1015 Ashton Lindley      02 Gazelle TC               13.36  -2.2  10   
  2   322 Camille Trotman     02 Boys Girls T             13.60  -2.2   8   
  3   509 Leah Phillips       02 Comets Of Ch             14.25  -2.2   6   
  4  2585 Chalah Rock         02 Southeast Lo             16.05  -2.2   5   
  5  2016 Ashantae Harvey     02 Pal Of Halla             16.97  -2.2   4   
  6  1957 Kameryn Guilbeau    02 Northside St             17.27  -2.2   3   
  7  2803 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Star Athleti             17.40  -2.2   2   
  8  2780 Elyse Marshall      02 St Louis Edg             17.76  -2.2   1   
 
Girls High Jump 11 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: #  5-00  7/3/2007    Alexa Harmon-Thomas, Draft Pick Academy     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1234 Brianna Smith       02 Infinity TC            4-06.00      1.37m  10   
  2   322 Camille Trotman     02 Boys Girls T           4-04.00      1.32m   8   
  3  2803 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Star Athleti           4-00.00      1.21m   6   
  4  2585 Chalah Rock         02 Southeast Lo           3-10.00      1.16m   5   
  5  3258 Jamirea Powell      02 Transformers           3-08.00      1.11m   3.50
  5  3257 Alerie Parker       02 Transformers           3-08.00      1.11m   3.50
  7  2780 Elyse Marshall      02 St Louis Edg           3-06.00      1.06m   2   
  8   426 Allison Taylor      02 Charlotte He           3-04.00      1.01m   1   
  9  1849 Aija Harriston      02 Mt Airy TC             3-02.00      0.96m 
 
Girls Long Jump 11 year old
======================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 16-02  7/7/2009    Kaylin Whitney, Break Away TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3417 Ryan Jackson        02 Unattached           X15-03.75   NWI     4.66m 
  2  3472 Rieko Wilford       02 Unattached           X14-11.25   NWI     4.55m 
  3  3740 Morgan Bentley      02 Unattached           X14-10.50   NWI     4.53m 
  4  1247 Jessica Oglesby     02 Jackrabbit X          14-08.00   NWI     4.47m  10   
  5  2544 Sophia Cunliffe     02 Seattle Spee          14-07.75   NWI     4.46m   8   
  6   151 Evanee Cooper       02 All Heart TC          14-02.50   NWI     4.33m   6   
  7  2031 Natiya James        02 Peak Perform          14-02.00   NWI     4.31m   5   
  8  2585 Chalah Rock         02 Southeast Lo          13-10.75   NWI     4.23m   4   
  9   609 Dondrett Owens      02 Dallas Elite          13-06.75   NWI     4.13m   3   
 10  3119 Isabella Stiles     02 The Wings Tc          13-03.50   NWI     4.05m   2   
 11  2107 Myrka Cadet         02 Ppo Elite Tr          12-11.25   NWI     3.94m   1   
 12   149 Jordan Clement      02 All Heart TC          12-07.00   NWI     3.83m 
 12  1474 Akiyah Taylor       02 Manatee Must          12-07.00   NWI     3.83m 
 14  1231 Taliyah Furtick     02 Infinity TC           12-06.25   NWI     3.81m 
 15  1234 Brianna Smith       02 Infinity TC           12-05.00   NWI     3.78m 
 16  2803 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Star Athleti          12-04.75   NWI     3.77m 
 17   362 Tiana Richards      02 Bronx Tigers          12-03.50   NWI     3.74m 
 18   299 Karissma Pagan      02 Blazin Raven          12-03.00   NWI     3.73m 
 19  1600 Tyra Nabors         02 Memphis Jagu          12-02.50   NWI     3.72m 
 20  1802 Jada Bell           02 Miramar Opti          12-00.50   NWI     3.67m 
 21  3400 Katelyn Gamble      02 Unattached           X12-00.25   NWI     3.66m 
 22   156 Kayla Tolbert       02 All Heart TC          11-09.50   NWI     3.59m 
 23   426 Allison Taylor      02 Charlotte He          11-06.75   NWI     3.52m 
 24  2039 Shanya Luke         02 Phase 1 TC            11-06.00   NWI     3.50m 
 25  2939 Lakeria Gathers     02 Tacolcy Red           11-04.75   NWI     3.47m 
 26  1812 Kiah Williams       02 Miramar Opti          11-02.25   NWI     3.40m 
 27  2314 Tatianna Huyler     02 Roadrunners           11-01.25   NWI     3.38m 
 28  1048 Iyana Sweeting      02 Georgia Star          11-00.00   NWI     3.35m 
 29   818 Eriana Teague       02 Evolution Sp          10-06.75   NWI     3.21m 
 30   263 Naiomy Sanchez      02 Bayamon Club          10-05.75   NWI     3.19m 
 31  1186 Mikayla Smith       02 Houston Jets          10-04.00   NWI     3.14m 
 32   298 Erika Meya          02 Blazin Raven           9-09.25   NWI     2.97m 
 33  2217 Kelmeciya Brown     02 Quincy Wildc           8-07.50   NWI     2.62m 
 34  1033 Makayla Hardeman    02 Georgia Star           8-02.25   NWI     2.49m 
 --  1294 Savannah Lee        02 Jaguar TC                 FOUL                 
 --  1473 Shavanti Salter     02 Manatee Must              FOUL                 
 --  2865 Ashanti Jackson -t  02 Striders                  FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs. 11 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 32-07  7/11/2013   Ilenn Soto, Remington Flyers                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2262 Ilenn Soto          02 Remington Fl          32-07.00#     9.93m  10   
  2   308 Amber Powell        02 Boynton Beac          31-08.50      9.66m   8   
  3  1702 Chaniya Dawson      02 Miami Coconu          30-09.50      9.38m   6   
  4  2865 Ashanti Jackson -t  02 Striders              28-04.50      8.64m   5   
  5  3297 Chiquiya Funderbur  02 Tri-City Rel          26-07.50      8.11m   4   
  6  2588 Sarah Stant         02 Southeast Lo          23-02.00      7.06m   3   
  7  3246 Bailey Watson       02 Trailblazers          22-10.50      6.97m   2   
  8   300 Jada Parker         02 Blazin Raven          22-04.00      6.80m   1   
  9   609 Dondrett Owens      02 Dallas Elite          21-11.50      6.69m 
 10  1363 Destiny Robb        02 Lc Express T          21-06.00      6.55m 
 11  3268 Kailyn Pleasants    02 Tri County T          21-02.00      6.45m 
 12  3258 Jamirea Powell      02 Transformers          21-01.50      6.43m 
 13   561 Caroline Davis      02 Cyo Ny                20-05.00      6.22m 
 14  2786 Ashanti Morrow      02 St Pete Nitr          20-03.00      6.17m 
 15  1120 Mackenzie Combo     02 High Point P          19-09.00      6.01m 
 16  3267 Kiara Peebles       02 Tri County T          19-07.50      5.98m 
 17  2875 Alexis Rountree     02 Suffolk Star          19-01.50      5.82m 
 18  3296 Naiya Fuller        02 Tri-City Rel          18-09.50      5.72m 
 19   719 Ja'Caiya Hampton    02 Double R Fus          18-08.00      5.68m 
 20   581 Teesa Williams      02 Cyo Ny                18-01.00      5.51m 
 21  1660 Troi English        02 Metro Eagles          17-11.00      5.46m 
 22  1574 Kivanna Whaley      02 Mays Landing          17-03.00      5.25m 
 23  2217 Kelmeciya Brown     02 Quincy Wildc          15-09.00      4.80m 
 24  1960 Rashaye Mayes       02 Northside St          15-06.00      4.72m 
 25  2082 Ashanti Jones       02 Polk County           13-01.50      4.00m 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 11 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 71-03  7/12/2013   Amber Powell, Boynton Beac                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   308 Amber Powell        02 Boynton Beac             71-03#    21.71m  10   
  2  2068 Dominique Spann     02 Plantation H             64-04     19.60m   8   
  3  2262 Ilenn Soto          02 Remington Fl             60-01     18.31m   6   
  4  3297 Chiquiya Funderbur  02 Tri-City Rel             59-11     18.26m   5   
  5  1702 Chaniya Dawson      02 Miami Coconu             59-09     18.21m   4   
  6  3296 Naiya Fuller        02 Tri-City Rel             54-04     16.56m   3   
  7  2588 Sarah Stant         02 Southeast Lo             50-02     15.29m   2   
  8  3246 Bailey Watson       02 Trailblazers             50-01     15.26m   1   
  9  3256 Aziyah Davis        02 Transformers             46-04     14.12m 
 10  1574 Kivanna Whaley      02 Mays Landing             41-09     12.72m 
 11  2786 Ashanti Morrow      02 St Pete Nitr             39-11     12.16m 
 12   581 Teesa Williams      02 Cyo Ny                   39-03     11.96m 
 13   561 Caroline Davis      02 Cyo Ny                   37-06     11.43m 
 14  1660 Troi English        02 Metro Eagles             33-10     10.31m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400g) 11 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 66-05  7/13/2013   Ilenn Soto, Remington Fl                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2262 Ilenn Soto          02 Remington Fl             66-05#    20.24m  10   
  2  2865 Ashanti Jackson -t  02 Striders                 63-04     19.30m   8   
  3   561 Caroline Davis      02 Cyo Ny                   60-10     18.54m   6   
  4  1702 Chaniya Dawson      02 Miami Coconu             55-00     16.76m   5   
  5   308 Amber Powell        02 Boynton Beac             52-03     15.92m   4   
  6  2256 Linise Greene       02 Remington Fl             49-11     15.21m   3   
  7   607 Avery Comish        02 Dallas Elite             48-02     14.68m   2   
  8   581 Teesa Williams      02 Cyo Ny                   40-02     12.24m   1   
  9  2588 Sarah Stant         02 Southeast Lo             39-03     11.96m 
 10  1120 Mackenzie Combo     02 High Point P             37-05     11.40m 
 11  3246 Bailey Watson       02 Trailblazers             37-01     11.30m 
 12   258 Yesmarie Rivera     02 Bayamon Club             35-07     10.84m 
 13  2802 Jade Blake          02 Star Athleti             35-04     10.76m 
 14  3256 Aziyah Davis        02 Transformers             34-06     10.51m 
 15  1363 Destiny Robb        02 Lc Express T             34-05     10.49m 
 16  3255 Zaira Barnes        02 Transformers             32-10     10.00m 
 17  1660 Troi English        02 Metro Eagles             32-07      9.93m 
 18  1439 Chrishiaya Tillman  02 Louisiana St             32-02      9.80m 
 19  2875 Alexis Rountree     02 Suffolk Star             31-08      9.65m 
 20  3296 Naiya Fuller        02 Tri-City Rel             30-09      9.37m 
 21  1844 Yasmine Clinton     02 Mt Airy TC               30-01      9.16m 
 22  3257 Alerie Parker       02 Transformers             27-10      8.48m 
 23  3268 Kailyn Pleasants    02 Tri County T             27-09      8.45m 
 24  1140 Aissa Paul          02 High Point P             23-09      7.23m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 11 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1012 Makayla Jones       02 Gazelle TC             2:39.33     581
       1:16.894 (1:16.894)        2:39.328 (1:22.434)
  2  1436 Jade Magee          02 Louisiana St           2:53.93     424
       1:19.514 (1:19.514)        2:53.921 (1:34.407)
  3  2803 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Star Athleti           2:58.65     378
       1:21.566 (1:21.566)        2:58.648 (1:37.082)
  4  2761 Railey Mcfarland    02 St Johns Str           3:01.43     352
       1:23.077 (1:23.077)        3:01.423 (1:38.346)
  5  2756 Jadyn Fields        02 St Johns Str           3:04.18     327
       1:25.267 (1:25.267)        3:04.179 (1:38.912)
  6  2780 Elyse Marshall      02 St Louis Edg           3:11.91     262
       1:31.974 (1:31.974)        3:11.902 (1:39.928)
  7  3434 Britain Musick      02 Unattached            X3:20.45     199
       1:33.209 (1:33.209)        3:20.443 (1:47.234)
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2756 Jadyn Fields        02 St Johns Str             15.77   1.5    611
  2  3434 Britain Musick      02 Unattached              X16.79   1.5    493
  3  2803 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Star Athleti             16.84   1.5    487
  4  1436 Jade Magee          02 Louisiana St             16.87   1.5    483
  5  2761 Railey Mcfarland    02 St Johns Str             17.04   1.5    465
  6  2780 Elyse Marshall      02 St Louis Edg             17.50   1.5    417
  7  1012 Makayla Jones       02 Gazelle TC               18.77   1.5    296
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump 11 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2803 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Star Athleti             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2  2756 Jadyn Fields        02 St Johns Str             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  2  1012 Makayla Jones       02 Gazelle TC               1.10m    3-07.25    222
  2  3434 Britain Musick      02 Unattached              X1.10m    3-07.25    222
  5  2780 Elyse Marshall      02 St Louis Edg             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  6  2761 Railey Mcfarland    02 St Johns Str             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  6  1436 Jade Magee          02 Louisiana St             1.00m    3-03.25    141
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump 11 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3434 Britain Musick      02 Unattached              X3.64m   NWI  11-11.50    229
  2  2803 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Star Athleti             3.52m   NWI  11-06.75    204
  3  2756 Jadyn Fields        02 St Johns Str             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00    196
  4  2761 Railey Mcfarland    02 St Johns Str             3.05m   NWI  10-00.25    116
  5  1436 Jade Magee          02 Louisiana St             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25    112
  6  1012 Makayla Jones       02 Gazelle TC               2.93m   NWI   9-07.50     95
  7  2780 Elyse Marshall      02 St Louis Edg             2.85m   NWI   9-04.25     83
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 11 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2780 Elyse Marshall      02 St Louis Edg             5.70m   18-08.50    252
  2  1012 Makayla Jones       02 Gazelle TC               5.59m   18-04.25    245
  3  3434 Britain Musick      02 Unattached              X5.58m   18-03.75    245
  4  2803 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Star Athleti             5.21m   17-01.25    221
  5  2756 Jadyn Fields        02 St Johns Str             5.00m   16-05.00    208
  6  2761 Railey Mcfarland    02 St Johns Str             4.39m   14-05.00    170
  7  1436 Jade Magee          02 Louisiana St             3.53m   11-07.00    117
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 11 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: #  2548  2003        Jessie Ormand, SOUTHEAST LA RR              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2803 Zaniyah Bryant-Ber  02 Star Athleti              1649   10   
  2  2756 Jadyn Fields        02 St Johns Str              1564    8   
  3  1012 Makayla Jones       02 Gazelle TC                1439    6   
  4  3434 Britain Musick      02 Unattached               X1388  
  5  1436 Jade Magee          02 Louisiana St              1277    5   
  6  2761 Railey Mcfarland    02 St Johns Str              1244    4   
  7  2780 Elyse Marshall      02 St Louis Edg              1194    3   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 7:41.71  7/9/2012    Kimberly Gonzalez, PUERTO RICO            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   258 Yesmarie Rivera     02 Bayamon Club           9:13.83   10   
       1:35.678 (1:35.678)        4:08.164 (2:32.486)        6:48.316 (2:40.152)
       9:13.825 (2:25.509)
  2   731 Kennedy Crawford    02 E-1 TC                 9:43.22    8   
       1:38.837 (1:38.837)        4:19.762 (2:40.925)        7:01.798 (2:42.036)
       9:43.217 (2:41.419)
  3  2256 Linise Greene       02 Remington Fl           9:51.42    6   
       1:37.114 (1:37.114)        4:19.716 (2:42.602)        7:02.345 (2:42.629)
       9:51.413 (2:49.068)
  4  1220 Leanna Logan        02 Infinite Spe          10:29.68    5   
       1:56.683 (1:56.683)        4:50.053 (2:53.370)        7:42.342 (2:52.289)
      10:29.671 (2:47.329)
  5  1216 Paris Arthur        02 Infinite Spe          10:31.21    4   
       1:52.472 (1:52.472)        4:45.155 (2:52.683)        7:36.890 (2:51.735)
      10:31.208 (2:54.318)
  6  3255 Zaira Barnes        02 Transformers          10:39.15    3   
       1:43.853 (1:43.853)        4:39.188 (2:55.335)        7:36.510 (2:57.322)
      10:39.143 (3:02.633)
  7  3257 Alerie Parker       02 Transformers          10:39.76    2   
       1:51.047 (1:51.047)        4:44.759 (2:53.712)        7:41.460 (2:56.701)
      10:39.755 (2:58.295)
  8  3260 Dajerah Drumgold    02 Tri County T          10:48.08    1   
       1:59.546 (1:59.546)        4:49.969 (2:50.423)        7:40.769 (2:50.800)
      10:48.077 (3:07.308)
  9  1957 Kameryn Guilbeau    02 Northside St          11:02.64  
       1:46.358 (1:46.358)        4:41.146 (2:54.788)        7:40.595 (2:59.449)
      11:02.638 (3:22.043)
 10  2786 Ashanti Morrow      02 St Pete Nitr          11:34.59  
       1:56.337 (1:56.337)        4:57.446 (3:01.109)        8:21.088 (3:23.642)
      11:34.583 (3:13.495)
 11  3268 Kailyn Pleasants    02 Tri County T          11:39.96  
       1:59.816 (1:59.816)        4:57.722 (2:57.906)        8:18.500 (3:20.778)
      11:39.953 (3:21.453)
 12  1537 Chloe Ponder        02 Mark Trail F          11:53.73  
       2:03.546 (2:03.546)        5:07.679 (3:04.133)        8:29.675 (3:21.996)
      11:53.723 (3:24.048)
 13  1959 Kiara Joseph        02 Northside St          12:45.13  
       1:54.015 (1:54.015)        5:11.162 (3:17.147)        8:58.964 (3:47.802)
      12:45.129 (3:46.165)
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.51  7/11/2012   Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   623 Dajai Barnes        01 Delco Stalli             13.09Q -2.3  6 
  2     5 Chereece Mcewan     01 1st Coast TC             13.16Q  0.3  1 
  3  3388 Kennedy Culmer      01 Unattached              X13.17Q -1.1  7 
  4  1300 Lillian Williams    01 Jaguar TC                13.23Q -1.4  4 
  5  2978 Tiera Gomillion     01 Team Elite T             13.38Q -0.8  9 
  6   860 Adrienne Brown      01 Fast Lane TC             13.41Q  0.4  8 
  7  3467 Ani Wells           01 Unattached              X13.42Q -0.7  3 
  8  3474 Mya Willingham      01 Unattached              X13.47Q  0.1  2 
  9   842 Jayda Parsons       01 Exchange Zon             13.48Q -0.8  5  13.479
 10  1988 Gabrielle Mora      01 Olympia TC               13.48Q -0.8  9  13.475
 11  2890 Lakelle Kinteh      01 Sunblazers T             13.52Q -2.3  6 
 12   786 Jeanae Robinson     01 Eca TC                   13.54Q -0.8  5 
 13  1021 Trinity Williams    01 Gazelle TC               13.58Q -1.1  7 
 14  1646 Kourtnie Kelly      01 Memphis Thor             13.65Q -0.7  3  13.641
 15   895 Tishana Townsend    01 Florida Elit             13.77Q  0.3  1 
 16  3074 Mikayla Wright      01 Texas Hurric             13.79Q -1.4  4 
 17  1879 Mone' Octave        01 New Orleans              13.82Q  0.1  2 
 18  2432 Cathrina Morris     01 Running For              13.88Q  0.4  8 
 19   175 Jayla Stokes        01 Alpha Omega              13.65q -0.7  3  13.650
 20  2565 Kiana Cleveland     01 South Texas              13.87q -2.3  6 
 21  1601 Codi Nelson         01 Memphis Jagu             13.89q -0.8  9 
 22  1190 Sydne Wells         01 Houston Jets             14.08q  0.4  8 
 23   917 Jakaylen Combs      01 Flying Drago             14.09q -1.4  4  14.081
 24  2891 Danielle Seymour    01 Sunblazers T             14.09q -2.3  6  14.083
 25   172 Kennedy Richardson  01 Alpha Omega              14.21  -1.1  7 
 26  2433 Rachael Muniz       01 Running For              14.25   0.1  2 
 27  2674 Daisha Petty        01 Southside Pi             14.28  -0.8  9 
 28  1986 Torionna Brown      01 Olympia TC               14.35   0.4  8 
 29   178 Alandris Wilson     01 Alpha Omega              14.36  -2.3  6 
 30  2434 Amaris Robinson     01 Running For              14.37  -0.8  5 
 31  2214 J'Hira Davis        01 Quick Reacti             14.43  -1.1  7 
 32  2997 Tyianna Robinson    01 Team Elite T             14.44  -0.7  3 
 33  1777 Sanaa Aime          01 Miami Scott              14.45   0.4  8  14.441
 33  2397 Maya Cheatham       01 Ruff Kutz                14.45  -1.1  7  14.441
 35  2142 Aliyah Mitchell     01 Presspark TC             14.45  -1.4  4  14.445
 36  2693 Fiana Vickers       01 Space Coast              14.46   0.3  1 
 37  3130 Latavia Anderson    01 Thunderboltz             14.59  -1.4  4 
 38   513 Taylor Williams     01 Comets Of Ch             14.60  -0.8  9 
 39  2435 Eniyah Scarvers     01 Running For              14.68   0.4  8 
 40  1189 Kayla Watson        01 Houston Jets             14.71  -1.1  7 
 41  3265 Jada Newell         01 Tri County T             14.73   0.3  1 
 42  1570 Alexis Saddler      01 Mays Landing             14.76   0.4  8 
 43  2824 Alexia Rolle        01 Star Tracker             14.78  -1.1  7 
 44   169 Ciara Mobley        01 Alpha Omega              14.83  -0.7  3 
 45   166 De'Shay Epps        01 Alpha Omega              14.86  -0.8  5 
 46   814 Parris Beauford     01 Evolution Sp             14.93  -0.8  9 
 47  3418 Taya Jackson        01 Unattached              X15.02   0.4  8 
 48  2999 Anterrica Smith     01 Team Elite T             15.06  -1.4  4 
 49  3695 Kali Davis          01 Young Achiev             15.15  -1.4  4 
 50  2548 Trinity Bryant      01 Smyrna TC                15.29  -0.7  3 
 51  3615 Jamya Bates         01 Velocity Str             15.36   0.4  8 
 52  1136 Caloni Mcclain      01 High Point P             15.44   0.1  2 
 53  3236 Chloe Davis         01 Trailblazers             15.47   0.1  2 
 54   923 Tamia Green         01 Flying Drago             15.48  -0.8  5 
 55   113 Mica Forney         01 Ajs Elite TC             15.51  -1.4  4 
 56  2849 Indiq Harris        01 Stlouis Flam             15.55   0.1  2  15.542
 57   582 Shannon Yeung       01 Cyo Ny                   15.55  -2.3  6  15.543
 58  2176 Gabriela Valentin   01 Puerto Rico              15.59   0.3  1 
 59   560 Riley Brooks        01 Cyo Ny                   15.68  -1.1  7 
 60  1108 Mia Turner          01 High Perform             15.79  -0.8  9 
 61  3362 Porshai Palmer      01 Ultimate TC              15.82  -1.4  4 
 62  2614 Courtlyn Brown      01 Southeast Te             16.05  -1.1  7 
 63   502 Jaela Harrell       01 Comets Of Ch             16.32  -0.8  5 
 64   815 Brianna Berry       01 Evolution Sp             16.55  -0.7  3 
 65  3135 Eleanor Villarreal  01 Thunderboltz             16.64  -0.8  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.51  7/11/2012   Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1300 Lillian Williams    01 Jaguar TC                13.29Q -0.7  1 
  2  2978 Tiera Gomillion     01 Team Elite T             13.32Q -0.7  2 
  3   623 Dajai Barnes        01 Delco Stalli             13.34Q -1.9  3 
  4     5 Chereece Mcewan     01 1st Coast TC             13.41Q -0.7  2 
  5  3467 Ani Wells           01 Unattached              X13.48Q -1.9  3 
  6  1988 Gabrielle Mora      01 Olympia TC               13.50Q -0.7  1 
  7  3388 Kennedy Culmer      01 Unattached              X13.56q -0.7  1 
  8  2890 Lakelle Kinteh      01 Sunblazers T             13.64q -0.7  2 
  9  3474 Mya Willingham      01 Unattached              X13.67  -0.7  2 
 10   895 Tishana Townsend    01 Florida Elit             13.68  -0.7  1  13.674
 11  1021 Trinity Williams    01 Gazelle TC               13.68  -1.9  3  13.676
 12   842 Jayda Parsons       01 Exchange Zon             13.68  -0.7  1  13.679
 13   860 Adrienne Brown      01 Fast Lane TC             13.68  -1.9  3  13.680
 14  1646 Kourtnie Kelly      01 Memphis Thor             13.74  -0.7  2 
 15  2565 Kiana Cleveland     01 South Texas              13.76  -0.7  2 
 16   786 Jeanae Robinson     01 Eca TC                   13.78  -1.9  3 
 17  2432 Cathrina Morris     01 Running For              13.85  -1.9  3 
 18   175 Jayla Stokes        01 Alpha Omega              13.89  -1.9  3 
 19  1601 Codi Nelson         01 Memphis Jagu             13.92  -0.7  1 
 20  3074 Mikayla Wright      01 Texas Hurric             13.95  -0.7  1 
 21   917 Jakaylen Combs      01 Flying Drago             14.16  -0.7  2 
 22  1879 Mone' Octave        01 New Orleans              14.17  -0.7  2 
 23  2891 Danielle Seymour    01 Sunblazers T             14.26  -1.9  3 
 24  1190 Sydne Wells         01 Houston Jets             18.67  -0.7  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.51  7/11/2012   Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   623 Dajai Barnes        01 Delco Stalli             13.23  -1.4  10   
  2     5 Chereece Mcewan     01 1st Coast TC             13.35  -1.4   8   
  3  1300 Lillian Williams    01 Jaguar TC                13.41  -1.4   6   
  4  2978 Tiera Gomillion     01 Team Elite T             13.43  -1.4   5   
  5  3467 Ani Wells           01 Unattached              X13.63  -1.4 
  6  1988 Gabrielle Mora      01 Olympia TC               13.69  -1.4   4   
  7  2890 Lakelle Kinteh      01 Sunblazers T             13.74  -1.4   3   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 24.74  7/12/2012   Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   623 Dajai Barnes        01 Delco Stalli             26.72Q -2.8  5 
  2     5 Chereece Mcewan     01 1st Coast TC             26.90Q -0.7  6 
  3   841 Ke'Shara Magee      01 Exchange Zon             27.08Q -0.2  2  27.071
  4  1667 Tatianna Martinez   01 Metro Eagles             27.08Q -3.6  8  27.075
  5  2015 Destiny Castillo    01 Pal Of Halla             27.09Q -2.7 10 
  6  1300 Lillian Williams    01 Jaguar TC                27.54Q -1.2  1 
  7  3467 Ani Wells           01 Unattached              X27.74Q -1.9  9 
  8  1988 Gabrielle Mora      01 Olympia TC               27.81Q -2.5  4 
  9  3388 Kennedy Culmer      01 Unattached              X27.96Q  0.4  3  27.954
 10  2890 Lakelle Kinteh      01 Sunblazers T             28.33Q -2.4 11 
 11  2432 Cathrina Morris     01 Running For              28.60Q -3.1  7  28.600
 12  1979 Jaydan Wood         01 Ohio Heat TC             27.25q -3.6  8 
 13  3058 Maya Lacy           01 Texas Hurric             27.76q -2.7 10 
 14  3061 Camryn O'Conner     01 Texas Hurric             27.82q -2.8  5 
 15   895 Tishana Townsend    01 Florida Elit             27.96q -1.2  1  27.959
 16  1365 Ta'La Spates        01 Lc Express T             28.07q -2.7 10 
 17  3646 Zayin Roe           01 Virginia Eli             28.23q -1.2  1 
 18  2978 Tiera Gomillion     01 Team Elite T             28.26q -2.5  4 
 19  2565 Kiana Cleveland     01 South Texas              28.34q -2.4 11 
 20  3149 Autumn Demary       01 Tnt Express              28.59q -0.7  6 
 21  1601 Codi Nelson         01 Memphis Jagu             28.60q -0.2  2  28.599
 21  3074 Mikayla Wright      01 Texas Hurric             28.60q  0.4  3  28.599
 23  2405 Victoria Mceachern  01 Ruff Kutz                28.61q -2.7 10 
 24  2674 Daisha Petty        01 Southside Pi             28.62q -1.2  1 
 25   860 Adrienne Brown      01 Fast Lane TC             28.69  -1.9  9 
 26   786 Jeanae Robinson     01 Eca TC                   28.72  -1.9  9 
 27  1646 Kourtnie Kelly      01 Memphis Thor             28.83  -3.6  8 
 28   989 Daysha Ford         01 Full Stride              28.85  -1.9  9 
 29  2396 Jessica Barnswell   01 Ruff Kutz                28.86  -3.6  8 
 30  2397 Maya Cheatham       01 Ruff Kutz                29.01  -0.7  6 
 31  2517 Jerrica Carter      01 Sbr Jaguars              29.21  -3.1  7 
 32  3663 Zatoria Thompson    01 West Pembrok             29.30  -2.7 10 
 33  2891 Danielle Seymour    01 Sunblazers T             29.34  -0.7  6 
 34  2658 Deshawn Petitt      01 Southern Eag             29.36  -0.7  6 
 35   721 Tierra Mays         01 Double R Fus             29.44  -0.7  6 
 35   917 Jakaylen Combs      01 Flying Drago             29.44  -2.4 11 
 37  2486 Amani Lawrence      01 Sacs                     29.45   0.4  3 
 38  2214 J'Hira Davis        01 Quick Reacti             29.50  -3.6  8 
 39  1221 Jordyn Williams     01 Infinite Spe             29.51  -2.7 10 
 40  1727 Morgan Rhett        01 Miami Garden             29.52   0.4  3 
 41   785 EstherGail Fraser   01 Eca TC                   29.53  -2.8  5 
 42  1190 Sydne Wells         01 Houston Jets             29.55  -0.7  6 
 43  2434 Amaris Robinson     01 Running For              29.64  -0.2  2 
 44   178 Alandris Wilson     01 Alpha Omega              29.85  -2.4 11 
 45  3294 Zhan'E Epps         01 Tri-City Rel             29.92  -2.5  4 
 46  2997 Tyianna Robinson    01 Team Elite T             30.02  -3.1  7 
 47  1240 Gabrielle Rodgers   01 Ivy Hill TC              30.05  -0.2  2 
 48  2448 Jhayda Sykes        01 Running Forc             30.06  -3.1  7 
 49  1986 Torionna Brown      01 Olympia TC               30.26   0.4  3 
 50  1777 Sanaa Aime          01 Miami Scott              30.47  -2.5  4 
 51    64 Janaiah Jackson     01 Above Xpecta             30.59  -1.2  1 
 52   166 De'Shay Epps        01 Alpha Omega              30.64  -3.6  8 
 53  2433 Rachael Muniz       01 Running For              30.72  -2.5  4 
 54  2324 Shorntell Williams  01 Roadrunners              30.75  -1.2  1 
 55   808 Tia Espinoza        01 Escambia Eli             30.80  -2.8  5 
 56  2824 Alexia Rolle        01 Star Tracker             30.84  -1.2  1 
 57    60 Aja Dye             01 Above Xpecta             30.89  -2.8  5 
 58  2435 Eniyah Scarvers     01 Running For              30.90  -2.7 10 
 59  3265 Jada Newell         01 Tri County T             30.94  -2.4 11 
 60   814 Parris Beauford     01 Evolution Sp             31.07   0.4  3 
 61  2131 Jae'Lyn Doyle       01 Presspark TC             31.44  -3.6  8 
 62  2263 Imani Thompson      01 Remington Fl             31.66  -0.2  2 
 63  2142 Aliyah Mitchell     01 Presspark TC             31.74  -3.6  8 
 64  2143 Akyra Mosby         01 Presspark TC             31.87  -1.9  9 
 65   421 Joy Jackson         01 Charlotte He             31.88  -1.9  9 
 66  3695 Kali Davis          01 Young Achiev             31.91  -0.7  6 
 67  2999 Anterrica Smith     01 Team Elite T             32.22  -2.5  4 
 68  3615 Jamya Bates         01 Velocity Str             32.24   0.4  3 
 69  3362 Porshai Palmer      01 Ultimate TC              32.44  -2.8  5 
 70  1133 Noel Kodio          01 High Point P             32.45  -0.2  2 
 71   760 Jade Reese          01 Eagles Landi             32.46  -0.2  2 
 72   113 Mica Forney         01 Ajs Elite TC             32.49  -2.8  5 
 73  1836 Maleia Whetstone    01 Montgomery Y             32.64  -2.4 11 
 74  1570 Alexis Saddler      01 Mays Landing             32.66  -2.7 10 
 75   923 Tamia Green         01 Flying Drago             32.68  -2.5  4 
 76  2849 Indiq Harris        01 Stlouis Flam             32.88  -1.2  1 
 77   582 Shannon Yeung       01 Cyo Ny                   33.14  -3.1  7 
 78  2614 Courtlyn Brown      01 Southeast Te             33.99   0.4  3 
 79  3236 Chloe Davis         01 Trailblazers             34.37  -3.1  7 
 80  2176 Gabriela Valentin   01 Puerto Rico              34.52  -1.9  9 
 81   502 Jaela Harrell       01 Comets Of Ch             34.62  -2.5  4 
 82  3135 Eleanor Villarreal  01 Thunderboltz             35.09  -3.1  7 
 83   193 Simone Scales       01 Apollo Tc In             35.11  -2.5  4 
 84   815 Brianna Berry       01 Evolution Sp             35.35  -0.7  6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 24.74  7/12/2012   Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1     5 Chereece Mcewan     01 1st Coast TC             26.37Q -0.5  2 
  2   623 Dajai Barnes        01 Delco Stalli             26.52Q -1.2  3 
  3  1667 Tatianna Martinez   01 Metro Eagles             26.82Q -1.3  1 
  4  2015 Destiny Castillo    01 Pal Of Halla             26.74Q -0.5  2 
  5   841 Ke'Shara Magee      01 Exchange Zon             27.05Q -1.3  1 
  6  1300 Lillian Williams    01 Jaguar TC                27.08Q -1.2  3 
  7  3058 Maya Lacy           01 Texas Hurric             27.30q -1.2  3 
  8  1988 Gabrielle Mora      01 Olympia TC               27.57q -0.5  2 
  9  2978 Tiera Gomillion     01 Team Elite T             27.73  -1.2  3 
 10  3149 Autumn Demary       01 Tnt Express              27.79  -0.5  2 
 11  2565 Kiana Cleveland     01 South Texas              27.80  -1.2  3 
 12  3061 Camryn O'Conner     01 Texas Hurric             27.82  -0.5  2 
 13  1365 Ta'La Spates        01 Lc Express T             28.09  -1.3  1 
 14  2432 Cathrina Morris     01 Running For              28.10  -0.5  2 
 15  2890 Lakelle Kinteh      01 Sunblazers T             28.23  -1.3  1 
 16   895 Tishana Townsend    01 Florida Elit             28.26  -1.3  1 
 17  3646 Zayin Roe           01 Virginia Eli             28.39  -0.5  2 
 18  2405 Victoria Mceachern  01 Ruff Kutz                28.53  -0.5  2 
 19  1601 Codi Nelson         01 Memphis Jagu             28.58  -1.3  1 
 20  3467 Ani Wells           01 Unattached              X28.69  -1.2  3 
 21  2674 Daisha Petty        01 Southside Pi             28.83  -1.2  3 
 22  3074 Mikayla Wright      01 Texas Hurric             30.66  -1.3  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 24.74  7/12/2012   Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1     5 Chereece Mcewan     01 1st Coast TC             26.40  -1.3  10   
  2   623 Dajai Barnes        01 Delco Stalli             26.42  -1.3   8   
  3  1667 Tatianna Martinez   01 Metro Eagles             26.46  -1.3   6   
  4   841 Ke'Shara Magee      01 Exchange Zon             27.14  -1.3   5   
  5  1300 Lillian Williams    01 Jaguar TC                27.41  -1.3   4   
  6  2015 Destiny Castillo    01 Pal Of Halla             27.48  -1.3   3   
  7  3058 Maya Lacy           01 Texas Hurric             27.82  -1.3   2   
  8  1988 Gabrielle Mora      01 Olympia TC               28.12  -1.3   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 55.81  2000        Brandi Cross, VISIONS TRACK                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2123 Tenae' Grigsby      01 Premier Athl             58.06q 10 
  2  1979 Jaydan Wood         01 Ohio Heat TC             59.14q  6 
  3   623 Dajai Barnes        01 Delco Stalli             59.17q  7 
  4  1717 Jatana Folston      01 Miami Garden             59.52q  8 
  5  1021 Trinity Williams    01 Gazelle TC             1:00.04q  6 
  6  1667 Tatianna Martinez   01 Metro Eagles           1:00.27q  3 
  7  2065 Daishon Spann       01 Plantation H           1:00.50q  5 
  8   844 Kennedy Price       01 Exchange Zon           1:00.67q  2 
  9   840 Paityn House        01 Exchange Zon           1:01.19   1 
 10     5 Chereece Mcewan     01 1st Coast TC           1:01.82   5 
 11  3116 Makaylah Halstead   01 The Wings Tc           1:02.48   4 
 12  2644 Riley Cowan         01 Southern Eag           1:03.54   7 
 13  3210 Jala Mccormick      01 Track Xplosi           1:03.69   7 
 14  3061 Camryn O'Conner     01 Texas Hurric           1:03.78   5 
 15  1365 Ta'La Spates        01 Lc Express T           1:03.95  10 
 16  3060 Briana Land         01 Texas Hurric           1:04.18   9 
 17  3646 Zayin Roe           01 Virginia Eli           1:04.23   8 
 18   989 Daysha Ford         01 Full Stride            1:04.46   6 
 19  1444 Talia Wilson        01 Louisiana St           1:04.58   3 
 20   860 Adrienne Brown      01 Fast Lane TC           1:04.77   1 
 21  2432 Cathrina Morris     01 Running For            1:04.87   2 
 22  2396 Jessica Barnswell   01 Ruff Kutz              1:05.47   4 
 23   157 Daija White         01 All Heart TC           1:05.66   1 
 24  1725 Valencia Powell     01 Miami Garden           1:06.14   4 
 25  1988 Gabrielle Mora      01 Olympia TC             1:06.22   2 
 26  2674 Daisha Petty        01 Southside Pi           1:06.31   7 
 27   780 Imani Gaston        01 East End Tra           1:06.34   1 
 28  1714 Talyah Brown        01 Miami Garden           1:06.61   9 
 29  1221 Jordyn Williams     01 Infinite Spe           1:06.67   9 
 30  1283 Starrla Armwood     01 Jaguar TC              1:06.72  10 
 31   172 Kennedy Richardson  01 Alpha Omega            1:07.41   3  67.401
 32  1727 Morgan Rhett        01 Miami Garden           1:07.41   5  67.402
 33   785 EstherGail Fraser   01 Eca TC                 1:07.42   4 
 34  1588 Jessica Green       01 Memphis Jagu           1:07.75   8 
 35  2482 Jayla Brown         01 Saca Youth T           1:08.02   3 
 36  2565 Kiana Cleveland     01 South Texas            1:08.12   3 
 37  2517 Jerrica Carter      01 Sbr Jaguars            1:08.21   6 
 38  1777 Sanaa Aime          01 Miami Scott            1:08.29   8 
 39  1986 Torionna Brown      01 Olympia TC             1:08.85   3 
 40   673 Reagan Collins      01 Desoto Swift           1:09.01   2 
 41  2648 Tori Harris         01 Southern Eag           1:09.41   8 
 42  2214 J'Hira Davis        01 Quick Reacti           1:09.45   6 
 43   808 Tia Espinoza        01 Escambia Eli           1:10.03   9 
 44  3744 Brianna Mack        01 Westwinds              1:10.24   7 
 45  2294 Rayla Mclean        01 Riezrunning            1:10.41   6 
 46   166 De'Shay Epps        01 Alpha Omega            1:10.60   7 
 47   786 Jeanae Robinson     01 Eca TC                 1:10.80   1 
 48  2448 Jhayda Sykes        01 Running Forc           1:11.65  10 
 49  3034 Shyla Jackson       01 Texas Heat T           1:11.88   6 
 50   320 Rhakhiya Roscoe     01 Boys Girls T           1:11.89   7 
 51    64 Janaiah Jackson     01 Above Xpecta           1:12.53   8 
 52   505 Jordyn Isaacs       01 Comets Of Ch           1:13.75   4 
 53   760 Jade Reese          01 Eagles Landi           1:14.56   2 
 54  2972 Mikiyah Baldwin     01 Team Elite T           1:14.77  10 
 55  3695 Kali Davis          01 Young Achiev           1:14.84   6 
 56  2548 Trinity Bryant      01 Smyrna TC              1:15.15   8 
 57  1142 Amari Poole         01 High Point P           1:15.49   9 
 58    28 Alli Head           01 727 TC                 1:15.75   5 
 59  2849 Indiq Harris        01 Stlouis Flam           1:16.27   5 
 60  1295 Alexis Mcdaniel     01 Jaguar TC              1:16.71   6 
 61  2324 Shorntell Williams  01 Roadrunners            1:18.15   4 
 62  1570 Alexis Saddler      01 Mays Landing           1:18.26   9 
 63   169 Ciara Mobley        01 Alpha Omega            1:19.09   5 
 64  3236 Chloe Davis         01 Trailblazers           1:19.12   1 
 65   569 Brianna Kolsin      01 Cyo Ny                 1:19.73  10 
 66  2614 Courtlyn Brown      01 Southeast Te           1:20.03   9 
 67   193 Simone Scales       01 Apollo Tc In           1:20.13   1 
 68   576 Kerry Sheridan      01 Cyo Ny                 1:20.86   9 
 69  2105 Taimani Barrett     01 Ppo Elite Tr           1:21.78   2 
 70  1133 Noel Kodio          01 High Point P           1:21.84   8 
 71    60 Aja Dye             01 Above Xpecta           1:22.23   5 
 72   404 Isabelle Todd       01 Champions El           1:31.72  10 
 --  3388 Kennedy Culmer      01 Unattached                XDNF   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 55.81  2000        Brandi Cross, VISIONS TRACK                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2123 Tenae' Grigsby      01 Premier Athl             57.15   10   
  2   623 Dajai Barnes        01 Delco Stalli             57.47    8   
  3  1979 Jaydan Wood         01 Ohio Heat TC             58.98    6   
  4  1717 Jatana Folston      01 Miami Garden             59.93    5   
  5  2065 Daishon Spann       01 Plantation H           1:00.12    4   
  6   844 Kennedy Price       01 Exchange Zon           1:00.19    3   
  7  1021 Trinity Williams    01 Gazelle TC             1:01.15    2   
  8  1667 Tatianna Martinez   01 Metro Eagles           1:01.19    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 12 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:17.23  7/12/2012   Sydni Townsend, Delco Stallions           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2123 Tenae' Grigsby      01 Premier Athl           2:18.53   3  10   
       1:06.663 (1:06.663)        2:18.523 (1:11.860)
  2  1979 Jaydan Wood         01 Ohio Heat TC           2:19.14   3   8   
       1:06.552 (1:06.552)        2:19.137 (1:12.585)
  3  2065 Daishon Spann       01 Plantation H           2:20.07   3   6   
       1:07.228 (1:07.228)        2:20.068 (1:12.840)
  4  1717 Jatana Folston      01 Miami Garden           2:21.68   3   5   
       1:07.859 (1:07.859)        2:21.680 (1:13.821)
  5  3116 Makaylah Halstead   01 The Wings Tc           2:26.03   3   4   
       1:07.527 (1:07.527)        2:26.021 (1:18.494)
  6  1725 Valencia Powell     01 Miami Garden           2:32.67   3   3   
       1:08.526 (1:08.526)        2:32.670 (1:24.144)
  7   338 Cadi Rowe           01 Break Away T           2:34.38   3   2   
       1:12.708 (1:12.708)        2:34.377 (1:21.669)
  8  3291 Ashanti Cuthrell    01 Tri-City Rel           2:38.66   3   1   
       1:13.178 (1:13.178)        2:38.658 (1:25.480)
  9   673 Reagan Collins      01 Desoto Swift           2:39.96   2 
       1:16.310 (1:16.310)        2:39.953 (1:23.643)
 10   989 Daysha Ford         01 Full Stride            2:40.05   3 
       1:16.008 (1:16.008)        2:40.049 (1:24.041)
 11  1271 Lauren Wilkerson    01 Jacksonville           2:40.66   1 
       1:17.905 (1:17.905)        2:40.653 (1:22.748)
 12  1284 Zarria Bethea       01 Jaguar TC              2:41.44   2 
       1:15.884 (1:15.884)        2:41.435 (1:25.551)
 13  3386 Kasia Cooper        01 Unattached            X2:41.93   3 
       1:14.296 (1:14.296)        2:41.929 (1:27.633)
 14  1714 Talyah Brown        01 Miami Garden           2:42.99   3 
       1:14.776 (1:14.776)        2:42.982 (1:28.206)
 15  1727 Morgan Rhett        01 Miami Garden           2:43.80   2 
       1:15.676 (1:15.676)        2:43.794 (1:28.118)
 16  3648 Diamond Sellers     01 Virginia Eli           2:46.38   2 
       1:15.329 (1:15.329)        2:46.375 (1:31.046)
 17  2751 Gizette Perez       01 Sport Newark           2:46.43   3 
       1:16.542 (1:16.542)        2:46.427 (1:29.885)
 18  2294 Rayla Mclean        01 Riezrunning            2:47.76   1 
       1:14.185 (1:14.185)        2:47.759 (1:33.574)
 19  1295 Alexis Mcdaniel     01 Jaguar TC              2:48.86   2 
       1:16.140 (1:16.140)        2:48.859 (1:32.719)
 20   780 Imani Gaston        01 East End Tra           2:49.67   2 
       1:16.473 (1:16.473)        2:49.667 (1:33.194)
 21  3744 Brianna Mack        01 Westwinds              2:49.71   1 
       1:22.454 (1:22.454)        2:49.703 (1:27.249)
 22  2482 Jayla Brown         01 Saca Youth T           2:51.18   3 
       1:16.826 (1:16.826)        2:51.177 (1:34.351)
 23  3034 Shyla Jackson       01 Texas Heat T           2:51.30   1 
       1:17.043 (1:17.043)        2:51.295 (1:34.252)
 24  1705 Stephanie Jobe      01 Miami Coconu           2:51.72   1 
       1:21.184 (1:21.184)        2:51.713 (1:30.529)
 25  1588 Jessica Green       01 Memphis Jagu           2:52.66   2 
       1:17.407 (1:17.407)        2:52.651 (1:35.244)
 26  1673 Desianna Venner     01 Metro Eagles           2:55.95   2 
       1:15.779 (1:15.779)        2:55.947 (1:40.168)
 27  1270 Olivia Walker       01 Jacksonville           2:56.28   1 
       1:23.412 (1:23.412)        2:56.280 (1:32.868)
 28  2972 Mikiyah Baldwin     01 Team Elite T           2:56.99   1 
       1:21.559 (1:21.559)        2:56.986 (1:35.427)
 29  3135 Eleanor Villarreal  01 Thunderboltz           2:57.03   1 
       1:22.062 (1:22.062)        2:57.028 (1:34.966)
 30  3233 Loren Bates         01 Trailblazers           2:57.16   2 
       1:23.103 (1:23.103)        2:57.158 (1:34.055)
 31   320 Rhakhiya Roscoe     01 Boys Girls T           2:57.64   2 
       1:22.459 (1:22.459)        2:57.632 (1:35.173)
 32   157 Daija White         01 All Heart TC           2:58.68   3 
       1:15.167 (1:15.167)        2:58.679 (1:43.512)
 33  1142 Amari Poole         01 High Point P           2:59.48   2 
       1:18.240 (1:18.240)        2:59.478 (1:41.238)
 34   336 Kaelan Coveney      01 Break Away T           3:01.62   2 
       1:26.196 (1:26.196)        3:01.618 (1:35.422)
 35   576 Kerry Sheridan      01 Cyo Ny                 3:04.06   1 
       1:25.815 (1:25.815)        3:04.057 (1:38.242)
 36   382 Nicole San Martin   01 Central Flor           3:05.79   1 
       1:23.868 (1:23.868)        3:05.783 (1:41.915)
 37   193 Simone Scales       01 Apollo Tc In           3:07.58   2 
       1:23.861 (1:23.861)        3:07.571 (1:43.710)
 38  2105 Taimani Barrett     01 Ppo Elite Tr           3:14.30   1 
       1:36.255 (1:36.255)        3:14.296 (1:38.041)
 39  1603 Camryn Peterson     01 Memphis Jagu           3:14.73   1 
       1:34.536 (1:34.536)        3:14.721 (1:40.185)
 40  1651 India Wilson        01 Memphis Thor           3:19.26   1 
       1:25.177 (1:25.177)        3:19.254 (1:54.077)
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 12 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:44.28  7/15/2011   Daesha Rogers, Metro-Dade  TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1341 Tatum Castillo      01 Lake Cities            4:58.72   10   
           53.195 (53.195)        2:19.439 (1:26.244)        3:43.914 (1:24.475)
       4:58.717 (1:14.803)
  2  2065 Daishon Spann       01 Plantation H           5:05.20    8   
           53.039 (53.039)        2:21.170 (1:28.131)        3:48.374 (1:27.204)
       5:05.198 (1:16.824)
  3   646 Sanaiya Watts       01 Delco Stalli           5:05.28    6   
           53.305 (53.305)        2:19.890 (1:26.585)        3:46.636 (1:26.746)
       5:05.275 (1:18.639)
  4  2123 Tenae' Grigsby      01 Premier Athl           5:06.63    5   
           53.053 (53.053)        2:20.439 (1:27.386)        3:48.835 (1:28.396)
       5:06.622 (1:17.787)
  5  2453 Sophia Vesely       01 Running Sole           5:12.86    4   
           53.600 (53.600)        2:21.791 (1:28.191)        3:50.806 (1:29.015)
       5:12.859 (1:22.053)
  6   338 Cadi Rowe           01 Break Away T           5:16.04    3   
           55.497 (55.497)        2:22.531 (1:27.034)        3:51.266 (1:28.735)
       5:16.039 (1:24.773)
  7  1271 Lauren Wilkerson    01 Jacksonville           5:20.57    2   
           54.141 (54.141)        2:21.959 (1:27.818)        3:54.223 (1:32.264)
       5:20.566 (1:26.343)
  8  2751 Gizette Perez       01 Sport Newark           5:22.53    1   
           53.941 (53.941)        2:26.791 (1:32.850)        3:57.852 (1:31.061)
       5:22.527 (1:24.675)
  9  2652 Emerald Jacobs      01 Southern Eag           5:23.72  
           56.222 (56.222)        2:23.959 (1:27.737)        3:58.067 (1:34.108)
       5:23.717 (1:25.650)
 10  3386 Kasia Cooper        01 Unattached            X5:44.08  
           53.837 (53.837)        2:29.939 (1:36.102)        4:11.622 (1:41.683)
       5:44.075 (1:32.453)
 11  2406 Phoebe Myers        01 Ruff Kutz              5:47.84  
           56.040 (56.040)        2:31.262 (1:35.222)        4:11.803 (1:40.541)
       5:47.837 (1:36.034)
 12   135 Rachel Seely        01 Alabama TC             5:50.65  
           55.236 (55.236)        2:37.982 (1:42.746)        4:21.018 (1:43.036)
       5:50.645 (1:29.627)
 13  1270 Olivia Walker       01 Jacksonville           5:51.08  
           56.322 (56.322)        2:30.105 (1:33.783)        4:12.715 (1:42.610)
       5:51.072 (1:38.357)
 14  3233 Loren Bates         01 Trailblazers           5:58.70  
       1:01.399 (1:01.399)        2:40.125 (1:38.726)        4:21.437 (1:41.312)
       5:58.692 (1:37.255)
 15  1603 Camryn Peterson     01 Memphis Jagu           5:59.56  
       1:06.504 (1:06.504)        2:41.827 (1:35.323)        4:22.490 (1:40.663)
       5:59.553 (1:37.063)
 16   738 Samantha Lipuma     01 E-1 TC                 5:59.58  
       1:01.070 (1:01.070)        2:37.546 (1:36.476)        4:21.579 (1:44.033)
       5:59.580 (1:38.001)
 17   320 Rhakhiya Roscoe     01 Boys Girls T           6:04.02  
           56.170 (56.170)        2:38.480 (1:42.310)        4:22.070 (1:43.590)
       6:04.011 (1:41.941)
 18   336 Kaelan Coveney      01 Break Away T           6:04.77  
       1:03.730 (1:03.730)        2:45.364 (1:41.634)        4:31.235 (1:45.871)
       6:04.765 (1:33.530)
 19  1705 Stephanie Jobe      01 Miami Coconu           6:07.90  
       1:01.714 (1:01.714)        2:41.301 (1:39.587)        4:27.648 (1:46.347)
       6:07.897 (1:40.249)
 20   382 Nicole San Martin   01 Central Flor           6:41.64  
       1:03.397 (1:03.397)        2:45.751 (1:42.354)        4:43.817 (1:58.066)
       6:41.639 (1:57.822)
 21   340 Rayanna Taylor      01 Break Away T           6:58.03  
       1:04.107 (1:04.107)        2:56.118 (1:52.011)        4:54.355 (1:58.237)
       6:58.024 (2:03.669)
 22   254 Andrea Miranda      01 Bayamon Club           7:00.47  
       1:04.616 (1:04.616)        3:02.403 (1:57.787)        5:06.437 (2:04.034)
       7:00.469 (1:54.032)
 23  3404 Sofia Gonzalez      01 Unattached            X7:20.85  
       1:11.096 (1:11.096)        3:08.315 (1:57.219)        5:13.419 (2:05.104)
       7:20.843 (2:07.424)
 24  1651 India Wilson        01 Memphis Thor           7:57.89  
       1:01.247 (1:01.247)        3:08.895 (2:07.648)        5:31.746 (2:22.851)
       7:57.886 (2:26.140)
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 12 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10:27.54  7/10/2013   Tatum Castillo, Lake Cities              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1341 Tatum Castillo      01 Lake Cities           10:27.54#  10   
           35.490 (35.490)        1:56.101 (1:20.611)        3:20.540 (1:24.439)
       4:47.355 (1:26.815)        6:15.839 (1:28.484)        7:44.466 (1:28.627)
       9:10.595 (1:26.129)       10:27.540 (1:16.945)
  2  1764 Rahyah Andressohn   01 Miami Milers          11:15.76    8   
           36.273 (36.273)        1:57.976 (1:21.703)        3:25.172 (1:27.196)
       4:57.382 (1:32.210)        6:33.739 (1:36.357)        8:09.814 (1:36.075)
       9:47.178 (1:37.364)       11:15.752 (1:28.574)
  3   338 Cadi Rowe           01 Break Away T          11:17.92    6   
           35.120 (35.120)        1:59.029 (1:23.909)        3:29.936 (1:30.907)
       5:02.391 (1:32.455)        6:36.133 (1:33.742)        8:14.612 (1:38.479)
       9:51.115 (1:36.503)       11:17.912 (1:26.797)
  4  2751 Gizette Perez       01 Sport Newark          11:28.65    5   
           34.911 (34.911)        1:56.745 (1:21.834)        3:26.872 (1:30.127)
       5:04.243 (1:37.371)        6:44.168 (1:39.925)        8:22.450 (1:38.282)
      10:01.057 (1:38.607)       11:28.642 (1:27.585)
  5   646 Sanaiya Watts       01 Delco Stalli          11:35.60    4   
           34.952 (34.952)        1:56.610 (1:21.658)        3:25.199 (1:28.589)
       4:58.750 (1:33.551)        6:37.580 (1:38.830)        8:21.312 (1:43.732)
      10:00.892 (1:39.580)       11:35.599 (1:34.707)
  6  1343 Vera Thompson       01 Lake Cities           11:47.86    3   
           39.075 (39.075)        2:08.091 (1:29.016)        3:41.462 (1:33.371)
       5:18.513 (1:37.051)        6:56.790 (1:38.277)        8:36.153 (1:39.363)
      10:14.580 (1:38.427)       11:47.854 (1:33.274)
  7  2406 Phoebe Myers        01 Ruff Kutz             12:21.10    2   
           37.607 (37.607)        2:08.651 (1:31.044)        3:46.221 (1:37.570)
       5:27.683 (1:41.462)        7:10.758 (1:43.075)        8:57.539 (1:46.781)
      10:44.167 (1:46.628)       12:21.098 (1:36.931)
  8   738 Samantha Lipuma     01 E-1 TC                12:32.30    1   
           37.702 (37.702)        2:09.003 (1:31.301)        3:49.172 (1:40.169)
       5:32.948 (1:43.776)        7:15.694 (1:42.746)        9:03.026 (1:47.332)
      10:49.073 (1:46.047)       12:32.293 (1:43.220)
  9   135 Rachel Seely        01 Alabama TC            13:05.32  
           36.724 (36.724)        2:09.449 (1:32.725)        3:57.087 (1:47.638)
       5:48.596 (1:51.509)        7:40.440 (1:51.844)        9:33.472 (1:53.032)
      11:31.749 (1:58.277)       13:05.311 (1:33.562)
 10  3648 Diamond Sellers     01 Virginia Eli          13:07.17  
           35.261 (35.261)        1:59.891 (1:24.630)        3:38.477 (1:38.586)
       5:20.390 (1:41.913)        7:19.521 (1:59.131)        9:22.637 (2:03.116)
      11:20.078 (1:57.441)       13:07.162 (1:47.084)
 11  1603 Camryn Peterson     01 Memphis Jagu          13:53.05  
           48.530 (48.530)        2:40.224 (1:51.694)        4:31.833 (1:51.609)
       6:22.528 (1:50.695)        8:17.506 (1:54.978)       10:12.766 (1:55.260)
      12:06.507 (1:53.741)       13:53.046 (1:46.539)
 12   336 Kaelan Coveney      01 Break Away T          14:12.17  
           45.839 (45.839)        2:35.298 (1:49.459)        4:29.981 (1:54.683)
       6:25.452 (1:55.471)        8:24.447 (1:58.995)       10:26.699 (2:02.252)
      12:27.449 (2:00.750)       14:12.162 (1:44.713)
 --  3404 Sofia Gonzalez      01 Unattached                XDNF  
           42.429 (42.429)        2:35.804 (1:53.375)        4:45.392 (2:09.588)
       6:56.252 (2:10.860)        9:12.154 (2:15.902)       11:21.749 (2:09.595)
      13:29.265 (2:07.516)
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11.73  7/14/2012   Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1184 Ariauna Edwards     01 Houston Jets             13.39Q -1.1  3 
  2  2486 Amani Lawrence      01 Sacs                     13.49Q -0.6  1 
  3  2405 Victoria Mceachern  01 Ruff Kutz                13.56Q -0.4  2 
  4  1021 Trinity Williams    01 Gazelle TC               13.41q -1.1  3 
  5  2654 Amiya Matthews      01 Southern Eag             13.68q -0.4  2 
  6  1292 Leila Kirton        01 Jaguar TC                13.95q -0.6  1 
  7   175 Jayla Stokes        01 Alpha Omega              14.26q -0.6  1 
  8  2547 Ella Kodjababian    01 Seattle Spee             14.45q -1.1  3 
  9  1879 Mone' Octave        01 New Orleans              14.94  -0.6  1 
 10  1664 Jasmine Henry       01 Metro Eagles             15.29  -0.6  1 
 11  2648 Tori Harris         01 Southern Eag             15.32  -1.1  3 
 12   513 Taylor Williams     01 Comets Of Ch             15.36  -1.1  3 
 13   505 Jordyn Isaacs       01 Comets Of Ch             15.51  -0.4  2 
 14   826 Lauryn Gayles       01 Excelerator              15.93  -0.4  2 
 15  1651 India Wilson        01 Memphis Thor             15.97  -0.4  2 
 16    64 Janaiah Jackson     01 Above Xpecta             15.98  -0.4  2 
 17  2406 Phoebe Myers        01 Ruff Kutz                16.04  -0.6  1 
 18  2782 Evie Marshall       01 St Louis Edg             16.40  -0.6  1 
 19  2397 Maya Cheatham       01 Ruff Kutz                16.68  -0.6  1 
 20   721 Tierra Mays         01 Double R Fus             17.61  -1.1  3 
 21  1136 Caloni Mcclain      01 High Point P             17.71  -1.1  3 
 22  1658 Moneshae Bailey     01 Metro Eagles             19.21  -0.4  2 
 23   404 Isabelle Todd       01 Champions El             20.64  -1.1  3 
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11.73  7/14/2012   Tia Jones, The Heat TC                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1021 Trinity Williams    01 Gazelle TC               13.08  -0.5  10   
  2  2486 Amani Lawrence      01 Sacs                     13.24  -0.5   8   
  3  1184 Ariauna Edwards     01 Houston Jets             13.32  -0.5   6   
  4  2405 Victoria Mceachern  01 Ruff Kutz                13.33  -0.5   5   
  5  1292 Leila Kirton        01 Jaguar TC                13.88  -0.5   4   
  6  2547 Ella Kodjababian    01 Seattle Spee             14.06  -0.5   3   
  7  2654 Amiya Matthews      01 Southern Eag             15.45  -0.5   2   
  8   175 Jayla Stokes        01 Alpha Omega              15.59  -0.5   1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 50.06  7/14/2011   South Dade Express TC, South Dade Eagles    
                       M Robinson, E Cooper, S Mason, T Terry            
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Exchange Zone Athletics  'A'                          50.77Q  2 
     1) 840 Paityn House 01             2) 841 Ke'Shara Magee 01          
     3) 842 Jayda Parsons 01            4) 844 Kennedy Price 01           
  2 Miramar Optimist TC  'A'                              52.15Q  1 
     1) 1802 Jada Bell 02               2) 1804 Danielle Bess 02          
     3) 1810 Briana Williams 02         4) 1807 Aryana Golson 01          
  3 Texas Hurricanes TC  'A'                              53.09q  1 
     1) 3065 Laila Owens 02             2) 3058 Maya Lacy 01              
     3) 3060 Briana Land 01             4) 3074 Mikayla Wright 01         
  4 Running For Christ  'A'                               54.09q  1 
     1) 2426 Kyndell Burrows 02         2) 2433 Rachael Muniz 01          
     3) 2434 Amaris Robinson 01         4) 2435 Eniyah Scarvers 01        
  5 Metro Eagles Track Field Club  'A'                    54.13q  2 
     1) 1665 Jamilah Johnson 02         2) 1664 Jasmine Henry 01          
     3) 1667 Tatianna Martinez 01       4) 1669 Danielle Pettway 01       
  6 Tri-City Relays Of North Carol  'A'                   54.23q  2 
     1) 3290 Tatiyana Cannon 02         2) 3291 Ashanti Cuthrell 01       
     3) 3294 Zhan'E Epps 01             4) 3321 Dahlia Thompson 01        
  7 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                         54.93q  2 
     1) 956 Hope Evans 02               2) 962 Nya Morgan 02              
     3) 964 Aja Taylor 02               4) 970 Nya Wilson 02              
  8 Jaguar TC  'A'                                        54.96q  2 
     1) 1288 Natalie Gibson 02          2) 1283 Starrla Armwood 01        
     3) 1284 Zarria Bethea 01           4) 1292 Leila Kirton 01           
  9 Houston Jets Youth TC  'A'                            55.62   1 
     1) 1184 Ariauna Edwards 01         2) 1185 Kenya Furlow 01           
     3) 1189 Kayla Watson 01            4) 1190 Sydne Wells 01            
 10 Team Elite TC  'A'                                    55.71   1 
     1) 2978 Tiera Gomillion 01         2) 2994 Aveonna Parker 01         
     3) 2997 Tyianna Robinson 01        4) 2999 Anterrica Smith 01        
 11 Comets Of Charles County  'A'                         56.25   1 
     1) 509 Leah Phillips 02            2) 511 Danielle Wilkerson 02      
     3) 505 Jordyn Isaacs 01            4) 513 Taylor Williams 01         
 12 Flying Dragons TC  'A'                                56.68   1 
     1) 913 Asja Braxton 02             2) 926 Tytiania Morrison 02       
     3) 927 Tiara Williams 02           4) 917 Jakaylen Combs 01          
     5) 923 Tamia Green 01              6)                                
 13 All Heart TC  'B'                                     56.83   2 
     1) 149 Jordan Clement 02           2) 150 Calyn Colquitt 02          
     3) 156 Kayla Tolbert 02            4) 157 Daija White 01             
 14 Remington Flyers Track Team  'A'                      58.87   2 
     1) 2256 Linise Greene 02           2) 2251 Amelia Dalton 01          
     3) 2259 Zantriese Ludvig 01        4) 2263 Imani Thompson 01         
     5) 2264 Jada Thompson 01           6)                                
 15 Cyo Ny  'A'                                         1:02.98   2 
     1) 570 Alexandra Labarca 02        2) 575 Alison Sheridan 02         
     3) 578 Jillian Swiderski 02        4) 579 Jaynie Tercovich 02        
     5) 568 Juliana Guthrie 01          6) 576 Kerry Sheridan 01          
 -- All Heart TC  'A'                                        DQ   1  1st outside zone
     1) 145 Jadaja Baxter 02            2) 148 Tai Brown 02               
     3) 152 Trinity Flagler 02          4) 154 Milan Ming 02              
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 50.06  7/14/2011   South Dade Express TC, South Dade Eagles    
                       M Robinson, E Cooper, S Mason, T Terry            
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Exchange Zone Athletics  'A'                          50.75   10   
     1) 840 Paityn House 01             2) 841 Ke'Shara Magee 01          
     3) 842 Jayda Parsons 01            4) 844 Kennedy Price 01           
  2 Miramar Optimist TC  'A'                              51.89    8   
     1) 1802 Jada Bell 02               2) 1804 Danielle Bess 02          
     3) 1810 Briana Williams 02         4) 1807 Aryana Golson 01          
  3 Texas Hurricanes TC  'A'                              53.69    6   
     1) 3065 Laila Owens 02             2) 3058 Maya Lacy 01              
     3) 3060 Briana Land 01             4) 3074 Mikayla Wright 01         
  4 Metro Eagles Track Field Club  'A'                    53.78    5   
     1) 1665 Jamilah Johnson 02         2) 1664 Jasmine Henry 01          
     3) 1667 Tatianna Martinez 01       4) 1669 Danielle Pettway 01       
  5 Running For Christ  'A'                               54.29    4   
     1) 2426 Kyndell Burrows 02         2) 2433 Rachael Muniz 01          
     3) 2434 Amaris Robinson 01         4) 2435 Eniyah Scarvers 01        
  6 Tri-City Relays Of North Carol  'A'                   54.74    3   
     1) 3290 Tatiyana Cannon 02         2) 3291 Ashanti Cuthrell 01       
     3) 3294 Zhan'E Epps 01             4) 3321 Dahlia Thompson 01        
  7 Jaguar TC  'A'                                        55.78    2   
     1) 1288 Natalie Gibson 02          2) 1283 Starrla Armwood 01        
     3) 1284 Zarria Bethea 01           4) 1292 Leila Kirton 01           
  8 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                         56.15    1   
     1) 956 Hope Evans 02               2) 962 Nya Morgan 02              
     3) 964 Aja Taylor 02               4) 970 Nya Wilson 02              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 3:58.32  7/16/2011   Metro-Dade, Metro-Dade                    
                         U Toussaint, A Arnold, D Pepper, D Rogers         
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Exchange Zone Athletics  'A'                        4:06.80Q  2 
     1) 835 Royal Delay 02              2) 840 Paityn House 01            
     3) 841 Ke'Shara Magee 01           4) 844 Kennedy Price 01           
       2:02.366 (2:02.366)        3:05.826 (1:03.460)        4:06.791 (1:00.965)
  2 Tnt Express TC  'A'                                 4:13.87Q  1 
     1) 3150 Kami Hickson 02            2) 3152 Mykala Perry 02           
     3) 3153 Nylah Perry 02             4) 3149 Autumn Demary 01          
       2:07.199 (2:07.199)        3:10.776 (1:03.577)        4:13.867 (1:03.091)
  3 Southern Eagles TC  'A'                             4:14.74q  1 
     1) 2644 Riley Cowan 01             2) 2652 Emerald Jacobs 01         
     3) 2654 Amiya Matthews 01          4) 2658 Deshawn Petitt 01         
       2:10.269 (2:10.269)        3:13.775 (1:03.506)        4:14.732 (1:00.957)
  4 Texas Hurricanes TC  'A'                            4:20.45q  2 
     1) 3065 Laila Owens 02             2) 3058 Maya Lacy 01              
     3) 3060 Briana Land 01             4) 3061 Camryn O'Conner 01        
       2:08.444 (2:08.444)        3:16.819 (1:08.375)        4:20.448 (1:03.629)
  5 Memphis Jaguars TC  'A'                             4:24.95q  1 
     1) 1599 Sequoyah Maynard 02        2) 1600 Tyra Nabors 02            
     3) 1588 Jessica Green 01           4) 1601 Codi Nelson 01            
       2:12.945 (2:12.945)        3:21.690 (1:08.745)        4:24.945 (1:03.255)
  6 Jaguar TC  'A'                                      4:27.13q  2 
     1) 1283 Starrla Armwood 01         2) 1284 Zarria Bethea 01          
     3) 1292 Leila Kirton 01            4) 1300 Lillian Williams 01       
       2:12.690 (2:12.690)        3:18.638 (1:05.948)        4:27.124 (1:08.486)
  7 Jackrabbit Xc Team  'A'                             4:33.43q  1 
     1) 1242 Lauren Fisher 02           2) 1243 Kimberly Harris 02        
     3) 1247 Jessica Oglesby 02         4) 1249 Trinity Price 02          
       2:19.302 (2:19.302)        3:25.752 (1:06.450)        4:33.428 (1:07.676)
  8 Tri-City Relays Of North Carol  'A'                 4:40.00q  2 
     1) 3291 Ashanti Cuthrell 01        2) 3294 Zhan'E Epps 01            
     3) 3303 Dionne Hines 01            4) 3321 Dahlia Thompson 01        
       2:22.898 (2:22.898)        3:37.307 (1:14.409)        4:39.994 (1:02.687)
  9 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                4:40.85   2 
     1) 676 Makayla Freeman 02          2) 686 Clarissa Smith 02          
     3) 692 Kenzi Turner 02             4) 673 Reagan Collins 01          
       2:20.970 (2:20.970)        3:34.498 (1:13.528)        4:40.849 (1:06.351)
 10 Louisiana Stars Express  'A'                        4:42.13   1 
     1) 1430 Aaliajah Alexander 02      2) 1436 Jade Magee 02             
     3) 1438 Chrishay Tillman 02        4) 1444 Talia Wilson 01           
       2:18.745 (2:18.745)        3:31.400 (1:12.655)        4:42.122 (1:10.722)
 11 Lc Express TC  'A'                                  4:51.33   1 
     1) 1365 Ta'La Spates 01            2) 1350 Elexus Cooper 02          
     3) 1374 Keiya Wolridge 02          4) 1357 Madison Huot 02           
       2:20.184 (2:20.184)        3:32.080 (1:11.896)        4:51.324 (1:19.244)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 3:58.32  7/16/2011   Metro-Dade, Metro-Dade                    
                         U Toussaint, A Arnold, D Pepper, D Rogers         
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Exchange Zone Athletics  'A'                        4:09.67   10   
     1) 835 Royal Delay 02              2) 840 Paityn House 01            
     3) 841 Ke'Shara Magee 01           4) 844 Kennedy Price 01           
       2:03.109 (2:03.109)        3:08.684 (1:05.575)        4:09.669 (1:00.985)
  2 Tnt Express TC  'A'                                 4:12.54    8   
     1) 3150 Kami Hickson 02            2) 3152 Mykala Perry 02           
     3) 3153 Nylah Perry 02             4) 3149 Autumn Demary 01          
       2:06.890 (2:06.890)        3:10.062 (1:03.172)        4:12.534 (1:02.472)
  3 Southern Eagles TC  'A'                             4:14.45    6   
     1) 2644 Riley Cowan 01             2) 2652 Emerald Jacobs 01         
     3) 2654 Amiya Matthews 01          4) 2658 Deshawn Petitt 01         
       2:07.835 (2:07.835)        3:09.893 (1:02.058)        4:14.441 (1:04.548)
  4 Texas Hurricanes TC  'A'                            4:19.39    5   
     1) 3065 Laila Owens 02             2) 3058 Maya Lacy 01              
     3) 3060 Briana Land 01             4) 3061 Camryn O'Conner 01        
       2:07.867 (2:07.867)        3:15.554 (1:07.687)        4:19.384 (1:03.830)
  5 Jaguar TC  'A'                                      4:23.49    4   
     1) 1283 Starrla Armwood 01         2) 1284 Zarria Bethea 01          
     3) 1292 Leila Kirton 01            4) 1300 Lillian Williams 01       
       2:15.981 (2:15.981)        3:20.544 (1:04.563)        4:23.483 (1:02.939)
  6 Memphis Jaguars TC  'A'                             4:25.66    3   
     1) 1599 Sequoyah Maynard 02        2) 1600 Tyra Nabors 02            
     3) 1588 Jessica Green 01           4) 1601 Codi Nelson 01            
       2:13.320 (2:13.320)        3:21.980 (1:08.660)        4:25.655 (1:03.675)
  7 Jackrabbit Xc Team  'A'                             4:29.98    2   
     1) 1242 Lauren Fisher 02           2) 1243 Kimberly Harris 02        
     3) 1247 Jessica Oglesby 02         4) 1249 Trinity Price 02          
       2:19.337 (2:19.337)        3:20.596 (1:01.259)        4:29.972 (1:09.376)
  8 Tri-City Relays Of North Carol  'A'                 4:40.15    1   
     1) 3291 Ashanti Cuthrell 01        2) 3294 Zhan'E Epps 01            
     3) 3303 Dionne Hines 01            4) 3321 Dahlia Thompson 01        
       2:19.253 (2:19.253)        3:33.369 (1:14.116)        4:40.143 (1:06.774)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 12 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10:09.12  1997        Baltimore Ed Waters, Baltimore Ed Waters 
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                               10:11.88   10   
     1) 622 Tymia Avery 02              2) 626 Jesikah Boykin 02          
     3) 633 Rhyan Moody 02              4) 646 Sanaiya Watts 01           
       2:33.184 (2:33.184)        5:03.477 (2:30.293)        7:40.654 (2:37.177)
      10:11.876 (2:31.222)
  2 Miami Gardens Xpress Track And  'A'                10:15.93    8   
     1) 1715 Vashti Claybrook 02        2) 1714 Talyah Brown 01           
     3) 1717 Jatana Folston 01          4) 1725 Valencia Powell 01        
       2:35.975 (2:35.975)        5:10.474 (2:34.499)        7:53.556 (2:43.082)
      10:15.924 (2:22.368)
  3 Southern Eagles TC  'A'                            10:17.11    6   
     1) 2644 Riley Cowan 01             2) 2652 Emerald Jacobs 01         
     3) 2654 Amiya Matthews 01          4) 2658 Deshawn Petitt 01         
       2:34.155 (2:34.155)        5:06.755 (2:32.600)        7:48.964 (2:42.209)
      10:17.108 (2:28.144)
  4 Metro Eagles Track Field Club  'A'                 12:17.69    5   
     1) 1658 Moneshae Bailey 01         2) 1664 Jasmine Henry 01          
     3) 1669 Danielle Pettway 01        4) 1673 Desianna Venner 01        
       3:02.284 (3:02.284)        6:18.244 (3:15.960)        9:20.273 (3:02.029)
      12:17.686 (2:57.413)
 
Girls High Jump 12 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: #  5-04  7/11/2012   Frankie Griffin, New Era TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3663 Zatoria Thompson    01 West Pembrok           4-10.00      1.47m  10   
  2  1184 Ariauna Edwards     01 Houston Jets           4-08.00      1.42m   8   
  3  2405 Victoria Mceachern  01 Ruff Kutz             J4-08.00      1.42m   6   
  4  1923 Dhylan Holmes       01 North Dekalb           4-04.00      1.32m   5   
  5  3321 Dahlia Thompson     01 Tri-City Rel          J4-04.00      1.32m   3.50
  5  1189 Kayla Watson        01 Houston Jets          J4-04.00      1.32m   3.50
  7  3646 Zayin Roe           01 Virginia Eli          J4-04.00      1.32m   2   
  8  2263 Imani Thompson      01 Remington Fl           4-02.00      1.27m   1   
  9   569 Brianna Kolsin      01 Cyo Ny                 4-00.00      1.21m 
  9  2251 Amelia Dalton       01 Remington Fl           4-00.00      1.21m 
  9  2782 Evie Marshall       01 St Louis Edg           4-00.00      1.21m 
 12  2648 Tori Harris         01 Southern Eag           3-10.00      1.16m 
 13  1434 Tyroneks Livers     01 Louisiana St           3-06.00      1.06m 
 13  2105 Taimani Barrett     01 Ppo Elite Tr           3-06.00      1.06m 
 --   760 Jade Reese          01 Eagles Landi                NH            
 --  3404 Sofia Gonzalez      01 Unattached                 XNH            
 
Girls Long Jump 12 year old
======================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 17-08  7/13/2012   Jamani Richards, Hydel United               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2015 Destiny Castillo    01 Pal Of Halla          16-10.50   NWI     5.14m  10   
  2   175 Jayla Stokes        01 Alpha Omega           15-02.75   NWI     4.64m   8   
  3  3467 Ani Wells           01 Unattached           X15-02.00   NWI     4.62m 
  4  3663 Zatoria Thompson    01 West Pembrok          14-06.75   NWI     4.43m   6   
  5  2890 Lakelle Kinteh      01 Sunblazers T          14-02.00   NWI     4.31m   5   
  6  1240 Gabrielle Rodgers   01 Ivy Hill TC          J14-02.00   NWI     4.31m   4   
  7  3303 Dionne Hines        01 Tri-City Rel         J14-02.00   NWI     4.31m   3   
  8   172 Kennedy Richardson  01 Alpha Omega          J14-02.00   NWI     4.31m   2   
  9  1807 Aryana Golson       01 Miramar Opti          13-11.50   NWI     4.25m   1   
  9  3474 Mya Willingham      01 Unattached           X13-11.50   NWI     4.25m 
 11  1879 Mone' Octave        01 New Orleans           13-10.00   NWI     4.21m 
 12  2547 Ella Kodjababian    01 Seattle Spee          13-09.00   NWI     4.19m 
 13   169 Ciara Mobley        01 Alpha Omega           13-08.50   NWI     4.17m 
 14  2396 Jessica Barnswell   01 Ruff Kutz             13-06.25   NWI     4.12m 
 15   842 Jayda Parsons       01 Exchange Zon          13-04.25   NWI     4.07m 
 16  2891 Danielle Seymour    01 Sunblazers T          13-02.25   NWI     4.01m 
 17  1669 Danielle Pettway    01 Metro Eagles          13-01.00   NWI     3.98m 
 18  2294 Rayla Mclean        01 Riezrunning           13-00.00   NWI     3.96m 
 19  1705 Stephanie Jobe      01 Miami Coconu          12-10.50   NWI     3.92m 
 20  1108 Mia Turner          01 High Perform          12-09.00   NWI     3.88m 
 21  2324 Shorntell Williams  01 Roadrunners           12-03.00   NWI     3.73m 
 22   823 Taylor Cabrera      01 Excelerator           12-02.50   NWI     3.72m 
 23   569 Brianna Kolsin      01 Cyo Ny                12-01.50   NWI     3.69m 
 24   826 Lauryn Gayles       01 Excelerator           11-10.50   NWI     3.61m 
 25  3265 Jada Newell         01 Tri County T          11-10.00   NWI     3.60m 
 26  1923 Dhylan Holmes       01 North Dekalb          11-09.50   NWI     3.59m 
 26  1836 Maleia Whetstone    01 Montgomery Y          11-09.50   NWI     3.59m 
 28    60 Aja Dye             01 Above Xpecta          11-07.00   NWI     3.53m 
 29    28 Alli Head           01 727 TC                11-05.50   NWI     3.49m 
 30   780 Imani Gaston        01 East End Tra          11-05.00   NWI     3.47m 
 31   421 Joy Jackson         01 Charlotte He          11-03.50   NWI     3.44m 
 32  2448 Jhayda Sykes        01 Running Forc          10-10.00   NWI     3.30m 
 32  1295 Alexis Mcdaniel     01 Jaguar TC             10-10.00   NWI     3.30m 
 34  1673 Desianna Venner     01 Metro Eagles          10-08.25   NWI     3.25m 
 35  3418 Taya Jackson        01 Unattached           X10-05.50   NWI     3.18m 
 --   178 Alandris Wilson     01 Alpha Omega               FOUL                 
 --  3130 Latavia Anderson    01 Thunderboltz              FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs. 12 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 40-07.75  7/12/2012   Alexis Clark, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3415 Vy Huynh            01 Unattached           X33-00.00     10.05m 
  2  2693 Fiana Vickers       01 Space Coast           30-07.75      9.34m  10   
  3  3697 Maleeya Mcwhite     01 Young Achiev          28-05.50      8.67m   8   
  4  1780 Raven Jacques       01 Miami Scott           27-01.50      8.26m   6   
  5  1778 Erin Archie         01 Miami Scott           27-01.00      8.25m   5   
  6  3303 Dionne Hines        01 Tri-City Rel          25-09.00      7.84m   4   
  7  2081 Arlaysha Forte      01 Polk County           25-01.00      7.64m   3   
  8  2788 Giavonna Zeigler    01 St Pete Nitr          23-00.50      7.02m   2   
  9   560 Riley Brooks        01 Cyo Ny                22-03.00      6.78m   1   
 10   551 Viktoria Hill       01 Cougar TC             22-00.00      6.70m 
 11   721 Tierra Mays         01 Double R Fus          21-10.00      6.65m 
 12   808 Tia Espinoza        01 Escambia Eli          21-02.50      6.46m 
 13   566 Janine Gayanelo     01 Cyo Ny                20-11.00      6.37m 
 14  2871 Lesheeray Gaston    01 Suffolk Star          19-09.00      6.01m 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 12 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 100-08  7/13/2012   Alexis Clark, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3415 Vy Huynh            01 Unattached              X76-04     23.26m 
  2  2693 Fiana Vickers       01 Space Coast              64-09     19.73m  10   
  3  1778 Erin Archie         01 Miami Scott              64-01     19.53m   8   
  4     4 Camilla May         01 1st Coast TC             61-07     18.77m   6   
  5  3697 Maleeya Mcwhite     01 Young Achiev             54-11     16.73m   5   
  6  1780 Raven Jacques       01 Miami Scott              52-09     16.07m   4   
  7   560 Riley Brooks        01 Cyo Ny                   51-01     15.57m   3   
  8   551 Viktoria Hill       01 Cougar TC                48-08     14.83m   2   
  9  2081 Arlaysha Forte      01 Polk County              48-05     14.75m   1   
 10  2788 Giavonna Zeigler    01 St Pete Nitr             46-11     14.30m 
 11  2264 Jada Thompson       01 Remington Fl             44-05     13.53m 
 12  2871 Lesheeray Gaston    01 Suffolk Star             43-04     13.20m 
 13   566 Janine Gayanelo     01 Cyo Ny                   41-09     12.72m 
 14   568 Juliana Guthrie     01 Cyo Ny                   41-01     12.52m 
 --  2259 Zantriese Ludvig    01 Remington Fl              FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400g) 12 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 78-11  7/13/2013   Camilla May, 1st Coast TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     4 Camilla May         01 1st Coast TC             78-11#    24.05m  10   
  2  3418 Taya Jackson        01 Unattached              X60-07     18.46m 
  3   340 Rayanna Taylor      01 Break Away T             58-01     17.70m   8   
  4  2264 Jada Thompson       01 Remington Fl             51-06     15.69m   6   
  5  1434 Tyroneks Livers     01 Louisiana St             49-00     14.93m   5   
  6   566 Janine Gayanelo     01 Cyo Ny                   48-10     14.88m   4   
  7  1778 Erin Archie         01 Miami Scott              42-11     13.08m   2.50
  7   568 Juliana Guthrie     01 Cyo Ny                   42-11     13.08m   2.50
  9  2548 Trinity Bryant      01 Smyrna TC                41-05     12.62m   1   
 10  2251 Amelia Dalton       01 Remington Fl             36-10     11.22m 
 11  2259 Zantriese Ludvig    01 Remington Fl             35-11     10.94m 
 12  2131 Jae'Lyn Doyle       01 Presspark TC             35-09     10.89m 
 12  1780 Raven Jacques       01 Miami Scott              35-09     10.89m 
 14  1923 Dhylan Holmes       01 North Dekalb             33-10     10.31m 
 15  2143 Akyra Mosby         01 Presspark TC             33-08     10.26m 
 16  1836 Maleia Whetstone    01 Montgomery Y             33-03     10.13m 
 17  2871 Lesheeray Gaston    01 Suffolk Star             28-02      8.58m 
 18  1136 Caloni Mcclain      01 High Point P             26-03      8.00m 
 19  1142 Amari Poole         01 High Point P             25-06      7.77m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 12 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2652 Emerald Jacobs      01 Southern Eag           2:28.17     716
       1:13.192 (1:13.192)        2:28.166 (1:14.974)
  2  2644 Riley Cowan         01 Southern Eag           2:32.26     665
       1:13.538 (1:13.538)        2:32.252 (1:18.714)
  3  2654 Amiya Matthews      01 Southern Eag           2:36.63     612
       1:13.527 (1:13.527)        2:36.625 (1:23.098)
  4  3646 Zayin Roe           01 Virginia Eli           2:41.06     561
       1:15.657 (1:15.657)        2:41.051 (1:25.394)
  5  1444 Talia Wilson        01 Louisiana St           2:41.28     558
       1:11.921 (1:11.921)        2:41.280 (1:29.359)
  6  2405 Victoria Mceachern  01 Ruff Kutz              2:45.66     510
       1:20.761 (1:20.761)        2:45.657 (1:24.896)
  7   135 Rachel Seely        01 Alabama TC             2:46.73     498
       1:21.020 (1:21.020)        2:46.726 (1:25.706)
  8  2949 Auryndette West     01 Tallahassee            2:46.91     496
       1:19.214 (1:19.214)        2:46.904 (1:27.690)
  9  2406 Phoebe Myers        01 Ruff Kutz              2:48.72     477
       1:20.573 (1:20.573)        2:48.720 (1:28.147)
 10  2648 Tori Harris         01 Southern Eag           2:50.30     460
       1:18.189 (1:18.189)        2:50.293 (1:32.104)
 11  3321 Dahlia Thompson     01 Tri-City Rel           2:50.34     460
       1:20.694 (1:20.694)        2:50.337 (1:29.643)
 12   125 Audriana Blakely    01 Alabama TC             2:50.51     458
       1:21.937 (1:21.937)        2:50.503 (1:28.566)
 13  2782 Evie Marshall       01 St Louis Edg           2:57.24     391
       1:25.155 (1:25.155)        2:57.232 (1:32.077)
 14   306 Emauria Frederick   01 Boynton Beac           3:11.25     268
       1:19.815 (1:19.815)        3:11.248 (1:51.433)
 15   147 Valyncia Baxter     01 All Heart TC           3:16.28     229
       1:26.483 (1:26.483)        3:16.277 (1:49.794)
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2405 Victoria Mceachern  01 Ruff Kutz                13.63   0.7  1    898
  2  2654 Amiya Matthews      01 Southern Eag             13.74   0.7  1    882
  3  3646 Zayin Roe           01 Virginia Eli             14.36   0.7  1    795
  4  2652 Emerald Jacobs      01 Southern Eag             14.63  -0.5  2    758
  5  2644 Riley Cowan         01 Southern Eag             15.07   0.7  1    700
  6  2949 Auryndette West     01 Tallahassee              15.23  -0.5  2    679
  7  2648 Tori Harris         01 Southern Eag             15.27  -0.5  2    674
  8  2782 Evie Marshall       01 St Louis Edg             15.92  -0.5  2    593
  9   125 Audriana Blakely    01 Alabama TC               15.93  -0.5  2    592
 10  2406 Phoebe Myers        01 Ruff Kutz                16.11   0.7  1    571
 11   306 Emauria Frederick   01 Boynton Beac             16.35  -0.5  2    542
 12  1444 Talia Wilson        01 Louisiana St             16.37  -0.5  2    540
 13   135 Rachel Seely        01 Alabama TC               16.42  -0.5  2    535
 14  3321 Dahlia Thompson     01 Tri-City Rel             17.44   0.7  1    423
 15   147 Valyncia Baxter     01 All Heart TC             17.90   0.7  1    376
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump 12 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2405 Victoria Mceachern  01 Ruff Kutz                1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2  3646 Zayin Roe           01 Virginia Eli             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3  2406 Phoebe Myers        01 Ruff Kutz                1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4   125 Audriana Blakely    01 Alabama TC               1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4  2648 Tori Harris         01 Southern Eag             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4   306 Emauria Frederick   01 Boynton Beac             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4  2782 Evie Marshall       01 St Louis Edg             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4  3321 Dahlia Thompson     01 Tri-City Rel             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4  2644 Riley Cowan         01 Southern Eag             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 10  2654 Amiya Matthews      01 Southern Eag             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 10  2949 Auryndette West     01 Tallahassee              1.20m    3-11.25    312
 10  2652 Emerald Jacobs      01 Southern Eag             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 13   135 Rachel Seely        01 Alabama TC               1.15m    3-09.25    266
 14  1444 Talia Wilson        01 Louisiana St             1.05m    3-05.25    180
 --   147 Valyncia Baxter     01 All Heart TC                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump 12 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2654 Amiya Matthews      01 Southern Eag             4.46m   NWI  14-07.75    418
  2   135 Rachel Seely        01 Alabama TC               4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    355
  3  3321 Dahlia Thompson     01 Tri-City Rel             3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    296
  4  3646 Zayin Roe           01 Virginia Eli             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25    294
  5  2644 Riley Cowan         01 Southern Eag             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75    274
  6  2405 Victoria Mceachern  01 Ruff Kutz                3.82m   NWI  12-06.50    267
  7   306 Emauria Frederick   01 Boynton Beac             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00    265
  8  2949 Auryndette West     01 Tallahassee              3.79m   NWI  12-05.25    261
  9  2648 Tori Harris         01 Southern Eag             3.69m   NWI  12-01.25    239
  9   125 Audriana Blakely    01 Alabama TC               3.69m   NWI  12-01.25    239
 11  2406 Phoebe Myers        01 Ruff Kutz                3.59m   NWI  11-09.50    218
 11  2652 Emerald Jacobs      01 Southern Eag             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50    218
 13   147 Valyncia Baxter     01 All Heart TC             3.36m   NWI  11-00.25    172
 14  2782 Evie Marshall       01 St Louis Edg             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50    168
 --  1444 Talia Wilson        01 Louisiana St              FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 12 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2405 Victoria Mceachern  01 Ruff Kutz                8.01m   26-03.50    400
  2  2949 Auryndette West     01 Tallahassee              7.83m   25-08.25    388
  3  2652 Emerald Jacobs      01 Southern Eag             7.15m   23-05.50    345
  4  3321 Dahlia Thompson     01 Tri-City Rel             7.09m   23-03.25    341
  5   306 Emauria Frederick   01 Boynton Beac             6.65m   21-10.00    313
  6  2648 Tori Harris         01 Southern Eag             6.64m   21-09.50    312
  6  2782 Evie Marshall       01 St Louis Edg             6.64m   21-09.50    312
  8  2654 Amiya Matthews      01 Southern Eag             6.57m   21-06.75    308
  9   125 Audriana Blakely    01 Alabama TC               6.37m   20-10.75    295
 10   135 Rachel Seely        01 Alabama TC               6.20m   20-04.25    284
 11   147 Valyncia Baxter     01 All Heart TC             6.12m   20-01.00    279
 12  2644 Riley Cowan         01 Southern Eag             5.63m   18-05.75    248
 13  1444 Talia Wilson        01 Louisiana St             5.15m   16-10.75    218
 14  3646 Zayin Roe           01 Virginia Eli             5.11m   16-09.25    215
 15  2406 Phoebe Myers        01 Ruff Kutz                4.96m   16-03.25    206
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 12 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: #  3678  7/10/2012   Tia Jones, Boynton Beach                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2405 Victoria Mceachern  01 Ruff Kutz                 2696   10   
  2  2654 Amiya Matthews      01 Southern Eag              2532    8   
  3  3646 Zayin Roe           01 Virginia Eli              2377    6   
  4  2652 Emerald Jacobs      01 Southern Eag              2349    5   
  5  2644 Riley Cowan         01 Southern Eag              2246    4   
  6  2949 Auryndette West     01 Tallahassee               2136    3   
  7  2648 Tori Harris         01 Southern Eag              2044    2   
  8   125 Audriana Blakely    01 Alabama TC                1943    1   
  9   135 Rachel Seely        01 Alabama TC                1938  
 10  2406 Phoebe Myers        01 Ruff Kutz                 1932  
 11  3321 Dahlia Thompson     01 Tri-City Rel              1879  
 12  2782 Evie Marshall       01 St Louis Edg              1823  
 13   306 Emauria Frederick   01 Boynton Beac              1747  
 14  1444 Talia Wilson        01 Louisiana St              1496  
 15   147 Valyncia Baxter     01 All Heart TC              1056  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 7:36.03  7/9/2012    Rachel Deorbeta, PUERTO RICO              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2159 Nayelis Maldonado   01 Puerto Rico            9:03.82   10   
       1:28.799 (1:28.799)        4:01.869 (2:33.070)        6:37.751 (2:35.882)
       9:03.816 (2:26.065)
  2  3648 Diamond Sellers     01 Virginia Eli           9:14.04    8   
       1:33.920 (1:33.920)        4:03.779 (2:29.859)        6:38.254 (2:34.475)
       9:14.034 (2:35.780)
  3   340 Rayanna Taylor      01 Break Away T           9:27.48    6   
       1:36.288 (1:36.288)        4:12.373 (2:36.085)        6:52.125 (2:39.752)
       9:27.476 (2:35.351)
  4   859 Caroline Brammer    01 Fast Lane TC           9:32.83    5   
       1:44.907 (1:44.907)        4:21.668 (2:36.761)        6:58.091 (2:36.423)
       9:32.825 (2:34.734)
  5   254 Andrea Miranda      01 Bayamon Club           9:53.55    4   
       1:35.387 (1:35.387)        4:11.663 (2:36.276)        6:58.607 (2:46.944)
       9:53.549 (2:54.942)
  6  2788 Giavonna Zeigler    01 St Pete Nitr          11:36.81    3   
       1:50.603 (1:50.603)        4:50.664 (3:00.061)        8:11.383 (3:20.719)
      11:36.805 (3:25.422)
  7  1434 Tyroneks Livers     01 Louisiana St          12:04.51    2   
       2:04.348 (2:04.348)        5:27.073 (3:22.725)        8:56.219 (3:29.146)
      12:04.503 (3:08.284)
 --   738 Samantha Lipuma     01 E-1 TC                      DQ   running/bent knee
       1:42.175 (1:42.175)        4:21.684 (2:39.509)        7:10.179 (2:48.495)
       9:52.243 (2:42.064)
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.27  7/11/2012   Symone Mason, SOUTH DADE Eagles             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2206 Jalasia Tillman     00 Pure Athleti             12.72Q  0.3  5 
  2  3401 Kennedy Gamble      00 Unattached              X12.77Q -0.4  1 
  3   847 Chloe Robinson      00 Exchange Zon             12.81Q -0.2  2 
  4  2520 Aldrianna Dupree    00 Sbr Jaguars              12.88Q -1.1  8 
  5  1674 Iantha Wright       00 Metro Eagles             12.96Q -0.3  6 
  6   732 Shakira Dancy       00 E-1 TC                   13.09Q -0.5  4 
  7    59 Najiya Cornish      00 Above Xpecta             13.17Q  0.3  3 
  8  2018 Dynah James         00 Pal Of Halla             13.29Q -1.2  7  13.289
  9  3003 Tiana Wilson        00 Team Elite T             12.83Q -0.4  1 
 10  2935 Kaytie Black        00 Tacolcy Red              12.84Q  0.3  5 
 11  3028 Zakara Bryson       00 Texas Heat T             13.00Q -0.3  6 
 12   488 Tiffany Mack        00 College Stat             13.16Q -1.1  8 
 13  2889 Kendesha Ingraham   00 Sunblazers T             13.29Q -0.5  4  13.290
 14    27 Ivyon Cobbs         00 727 TC                   13.74Q -0.2  2  13.732
 15  1525 Lauren Powell       00 Marietta Pal             13.74Q  0.3  3  13.739
 16  1520 Hannah Chukwura     00 Marietta Pal             13.89Q -1.2  7 
 17  1718 Ayoola Gbolade      00 Miami Garden             13.25q -0.3  6 
 18  1781 Valencia Jones      00 Miami Scott              13.60q  0.3  5 
 19  2525 Ma'Kayla Marshall   00 Sbr Jaguars              13.61q -1.1  8 
 20  2410 Telicia Scatliffe   00 Ruff Kutz                13.62q -0.5  4 
 21  1206 Likaya Keyes        00 Illinois Eli             13.68q  0.3  5 
 22  1893 Silvanna Russell    00 Neymour Athl             13.69q -0.5  4 
 23   189 Marissa Hsu         00 Aoc                      13.79q -0.3  6 
 24  1484 Kayla Cromwell      00 Manor Hawks              13.80q -0.5  4 
 25  1691 Tamia Taylor        00 Metro TC                 13.93  -1.2  7 
 26  3106 Maya Ashley         00 The Matrix               13.95  -1.1  8 
 27  3154 Kaprii Walls        00 Tnt Express              14.05   0.3  3 
 28  3133 Taciana Turner      00 Thunderboltz             14.08   0.3  5 
 29  1135 Kelsea Martin       00 High Point P             14.14  -0.3  6 
 30  2988 Trameisha Lewis     00 Team Elite T             14.16   0.3  5 
 31  1404 Shala Davis         00 Lightning Sp             14.25  -0.2  2 
 32    71 Elexis Wilford      00 Above Xpecta             14.29  -0.3  6 
 33  3066 Brianna Patmon      00 Texas Hurric             14.31  -0.5  4 
 34  2311 Shanterah Evans     00 Roadrunners              14.32  -1.1  8 
 35  2010 Danielle Johnson    00 Overtake                 14.38  -1.1  8 
 36   675 Faith Evans         00 Desoto Swift             14.42  -0.4  1 
 37  2279 Samone Stark        00 Richmond Hea             14.45  -1.2  7 
 38   720 Kyrah James         00 Double R Fus             14.49   0.3  3 
 39  2940 Nahirra Henderson   00 Tacolcy Red              14.51   0.3  3 
 40   216 Amanda Greene-Hend  00 Austin Strid             14.56   0.3  3  14.557
 41  2758 Kaci Harris         00 St Johns Str             14.56  -0.4  1  14.559
 42  2984 Kennedi Hicks       00 Team Elite T             14.57   0.3  5 
 43  3414 Natravia Hunter     00 Unattached              X14.58  -0.4  1 
 44  2856 Tekayla Ward        00 Stlouis Flam             14.65  -0.2  2 
 45  2316 Rokelle Joseph      00 Roadrunners              14.77  -0.5  4 
 46  3131 Alajah Thompson     00 Thunderboltz             14.85  -1.2  7 
 47  1299 Sri Taylor          00 Jaguar TC                14.98  -1.2  7 
 48  2671 Makenzi Hayes       00 Southside Pi             15.04  -1.1  8 
 49   454 Jessica Howell      00 City Of Rive             15.06  -0.4  1 
 50  2975 Shakira Childrens   00 Team Elite T             15.09  -1.2  7 
 51  3148 Leah Clements       00 Tnt Express              15.10  -0.3  6 
 52  1783 Sharon Seay         00 Miami Scott              15.26  -1.1  8 
 53    29 Mysha Johnson       00 727 TC                   15.27  -0.2  2 
 54  1880 Asia Pasley         00 New Orleans              15.30  -1.1  8 
 55  2892 Kevanya Simmons     00 Sunblazers T             15.63   0.3  3 
 56   507 Payton King         00 Comets Of Ch             15.66   0.3  5 
 57  1964 Teylor Tippins      00 Northside St             15.71   0.3  5 
 58   809 Deja Jones          00 Escambia Eli             15.77  -0.5  4 
 59   248 Neidaliz Diaz       00 Bayamon Club             15.91  -0.2  2 
 60   503 Jade Harrison       00 Comets Of Ch             16.05   0.3  3 
 61   453 Mariah Finney       00 City Of Rive             16.21   0.3  3 
 62  2834 Kaci Eugene         00 Stcharlessti             17.19  -0.2  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.27  7/11/2012   Symone Mason, SOUTH DADE Eagles             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2206 Jalasia Tillman     00 Pure Athleti             12.64Q -0.6  3 
  2  3401 Kennedy Gamble      00 Unattached              X12.66Q -0.3  2 
  3  2935 Kaytie Black        00 Tacolcy Red              12.86Q -0.7  1 
  4  1674 Iantha Wright       00 Metro Eagles             12.81Q -0.3  2 
  5  3003 Tiana Wilson        00 Team Elite T             12.93Q -0.7  1 
  6   732 Shakira Dancy       00 E-1 TC                   13.03Q -0.6  3 
  7  2520 Aldrianna Dupree    00 Sbr Jaguars              12.97q -0.7  1 
  8   847 Chloe Robinson      00 Exchange Zon             13.00q -0.7  1 
  9    59 Najiya Cornish      00 Above Xpecta             13.14  -0.6  3 
 10   488 Tiffany Mack        00 College Stat             13.23  -0.6  3 
 11  1718 Ayoola Gbolade      00 Miami Garden             13.24  -0.3  2 
 12  2889 Kendesha Ingraham   00 Sunblazers T             13.56  -0.6  3 
 13  2018 Dynah James         00 Pal Of Halla             13.61  -0.3  2 
 14  2525 Ma'Kayla Marshall   00 Sbr Jaguars              13.64  -0.6  3 
 15    27 Ivyon Cobbs         00 727 TC                   13.66  -0.3  2 
 16  1781 Valencia Jones      00 Miami Scott              13.68  -0.6  3 
 17  2410 Telicia Scatliffe   00 Ruff Kutz                13.78  -0.3  2 
 18   189 Marissa Hsu         00 Aoc                      13.82  -0.3  2 
 19  1893 Silvanna Russell    00 Neymour Athl             14.02  -0.7  1 
 20  1520 Hannah Chukwura     00 Marietta Pal             14.06  -0.7  1 
 21  1484 Kayla Cromwell      00 Manor Hawks              14.09  -0.6  3 
 22  1525 Lauren Powell       00 Marietta Pal             14.10  -0.7  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.27  7/11/2012   Symone Mason, SOUTH DADE Eagles             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2206 Jalasia Tillman     00 Pure Athleti             12.48  -0.6  10   
  2  3401 Kennedy Gamble      00 Unattached              X12.63  -0.6 
  3   847 Chloe Robinson      00 Exchange Zon             12.88  -0.6   8   
  4   732 Shakira Dancy       00 E-1 TC                   12.89  -0.6   6   
  5  2520 Aldrianna Dupree    00 Sbr Jaguars              12.92  -0.6   5   
  6  2935 Kaytie Black        00 Tacolcy Red              12.94  -0.6   4   
  7  3003 Tiana Wilson        00 Team Elite T             13.03  -0.6   3   
  8  1674 Iantha Wright       00 Metro Eagles             13.06  -0.6   2   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 24.44  7/12/2012   Symone Mason, SOUTH DADE Eagles             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1694 Ulani Toussaint     00 Metro-Dade T             25.49Q -2.3 12 
  2   847 Chloe Robinson      00 Exchange Zon             25.94Q -2.0  7 
  3   839 Nilaja Florence     00 Exchange Zon             26.13Q -1.7  8 
  4  3401 Kennedy Gamble      00 Unattached              X26.16Q -0.1  5 
  5  1674 Iantha Wright       00 Metro Eagles             26.17Q -1.3  9 
  6  2407 Sophia Myers        00 Ruff Kutz                26.23Q -0.8  6 
  7   732 Shakira Dancy       00 E-1 TC                   26.56Q -1.2  3 
  8  1593 Jessica Kelley      00 Memphis Jagu             27.07Q -1.4 10 
  9  1523 Francis Laidlaw     00 Marietta Pal             27.15Q -0.9  1 
 10   672 Lakayla Cole        00 Desoto Swift             27.34Q -1.6  2 
 10  1729 Aliyah Simmons      00 Miami Garden             27.34Q -1.0  4 
 12    23 Kylee Matthews      00 513 Elite TC             27.62Q -2.3 11 
 13  1724 Erica Murphy        00 Miami Garden             26.57q -1.3  9 
 14  2935 Kaytie Black        00 Tacolcy Red              26.59q -1.7  8 
 15  3003 Tiana Wilson        00 Team Elite T             26.60q -2.0  7 
 16  3028 Zakara Bryson       00 Texas Heat T             26.71q -1.2  3 
 17  2206 Jalasia Tillman     00 Pure Athleti             26.72q -0.1  5 
 18  1718 Ayoola Gbolade      00 Miami Garden             26.77q -0.8  6 
 19   488 Tiffany Mack        00 College Stat             26.87q -2.0  7 
 20   627 Selah Dixon         00 Delco Stalli             26.98q -1.7  8 
 21  2205 Jayda Teasley       00 Pure Athleti             27.33q -1.2  3 
 22  1206 Likaya Keyes        00 Illinois Eli             27.45q -1.4 10 
 23    59 Najiya Cornish      00 Above Xpecta             27.62q -0.8  6 
 24  3227 Serena Gadson       00 Trackstar TC             27.63q -1.4 10 
 25  1138 Corbin Mclean       00 High Point P             27.76  -2.3 12 
 26   734 Kyla Edwards        00 E-1 TC                   27.78  -1.0  4 
 27  2889 Kendesha Ingraham   00 Sunblazers T             27.79  -2.0  7 
 28  2525 Ma'Kayla Marshall   00 Sbr Jaguars              27.90  -2.3 11 
 29  2018 Dynah James         00 Pal Of Halla             27.93  -2.3 11 
 30  3397 Dawn Farquharson    00 Unattached              X27.94  -1.0  4 
 31  1781 Valencia Jones      00 Miami Scott              27.97  -1.6  2 
 32   319 Star Pippins        00 Boys Girls T             28.06  -2.0  7 
 33  3106 Maya Ashley         00 The Matrix               28.09  -0.9  1 
 34  2616 Jakayla Jackson     00 Southeast Te             28.13  -0.8  6 
 35  3436 Faith Nelms         00 Unattached              X28.24  -1.2  3 
 36  1525 Lauren Powell       00 Marietta Pal             28.28  -2.0  7 
 37  2410 Telicia Scatliffe   00 Ruff Kutz                28.46  -1.7  8 
 38   642 Kiera Stevens       00 Delco Stalli             28.61  -0.9  1 
 39  3287 Mariah Atwater      00 Tri-City Rel             28.65  -1.6  2 
 40    27 Ivyon Cobbs         00 727 TC                   28.67  -2.3 12 
 41  1691 Tamia Taylor        00 Metro TC                 28.70  -2.0  7 
 42  2940 Nahirra Henderson   00 Tacolcy Red              28.82  -1.3  9 
 43  1520 Hannah Chukwura     00 Marietta Pal             28.85  -1.0  4 
 44   189 Marissa Hsu         00 Aoc                      28.87  -1.3  9 
 45  2988 Trameisha Lewis     00 Team Elite T             28.89  -1.2  3 
 46   688 Joy Sowels          00 Desoto Swift             28.99  -0.1  5 
 47  1484 Kayla Cromwell      00 Manor Hawks              29.16  -2.3 12 
 48   690 Corvonda Traylor    00 Desoto Swift             29.21  -1.3  9 
 49  3066 Brianna Patmon      00 Texas Hurric             29.25  -1.7  8 
 50  3166 Caitlyn Keaton      00 Track Ants               29.25  -1.3  9 
 51  3154 Kaprii Walls        00 Tnt Express              29.27  -1.7  8 
 52  1118 Nicole Barnes       00 High Point P             29.33  -0.1  5 
 53  2311 Shanterah Evans     00 Roadrunners              29.35  -2.0  7 
 54  1217 Taylor Arthur       00 Infinite Spe             29.38  -2.3 12 
 55  3133 Taciana Turner      00 Thunderboltz             29.43  -2.3 11 
 56    70 Kina Saunders       00 Above Xpecta             29.58  -2.3 12 
 57  1893 Silvanna Russell    00 Neymour Athl             29.64  -1.0  4 
 58  1135 Kelsea Martin       00 High Point P             29.78  -1.6  2 
 59  2518 J'Onese Carter      00 Sbr Jaguars              29.79  -1.0  4 
 60   720 Kyrah James         00 Double R Fus             29.88  -1.2  3 
 61  3305 Kenya Livingston    00 Tri-City Rel             29.97  -0.1  5 
 62   603 Britney Barnes      00 Dallas Elite             30.07  -1.4 10 
 63  2984 Kennedi Hicks       00 Team Elite T             30.10  -0.8  6 
 64  3118 Amber Johnson       00 The Wings Tc             30.11  -2.3 12 
 65  2319 Aaylehya Nixon      00 Roadrunners              30.12  -1.4 10 
 66   571 Mary Mastoros       00 Cyo Ny                   30.24  -1.2  3 
 67  3414 Natravia Hunter     00 Unattached              X30.28  -1.7  8 
 68  3602 Symira Squires      00 Univ City Yo             30.37  -0.8  6 
 69  2010 Danielle Johnson    00 Overtake                 30.40  -0.1  5 
 70  2279 Samone Stark        00 Richmond Hea             30.53  -1.0  4 
 71    71 Elexis Wilford      00 Above Xpecta             30.53  -0.1  5 
 72  2856 Tekayla Ward        00 Stlouis Flam             30.60  -2.3 11 
 73   506 Parris King         00 Comets Of Ch             31.11  -0.1  5 
 74   216 Amanda Greene-Hend  00 Austin Strid             31.12  -1.4 10 
 75   675 Faith Evans         00 Desoto Swift             31.23  -1.6  2 
 76   454 Jessica Howell      00 City Of Rive             31.26  -0.9  1 
 77  2758 Kaci Harris         00 St Johns Str             31.34  -1.3  9 
 78  3148 Leah Clements       00 Tnt Express              31.37  -1.4 10 
 79  2975 Shakira Childrens   00 Team Elite T             31.38  -0.1  5 
 80  1958 Chelsy Joseph       00 Northside St             31.44  -1.7  8 
 81  2316 Rokelle Joseph      00 Roadrunners              31.54  -0.8  6 
 82  3600 Zuri Hunte          00 Univ City Yo             31.59  -0.9  1 
 83  1299 Sri Taylor          00 Jaguar TC                31.61  -2.0  7 
 84  3309 Aiyana Mckinney     00 Tri-City Rel             31.66  -1.6  2 
 85  1964 Teylor Tippins      00 Northside St             31.89  -1.6  2 
 86  1783 Sharon Seay         00 Miami Scott              32.03  -1.6  2 
 87  2787 Rikaya Williams     00 St Pete Nitr             32.09  -0.9  1 
 88  1880 Asia Pasley         00 New Orleans              32.09  -0.8  6 
 89  2035 Tamari Hamilton     00 Phase 1 TC               32.20  -1.2  3 
 90   925 Angel Milburn       00 Flying Drago             32.33  -2.3 12 
 91  1404 Shala Davis         00 Lightning Sp             32.42  -2.3 11 
 92   563 Rachel Edmonds      00 Cyo Ny                   32.77  -2.3 12 
 93    29 Mysha Johnson       00 727 TC                   32.90  -1.4 10 
 94  2173 Karla Santiago      00 Puerto Rico              33.75  -0.8  6 
 95   507 Payton King         00 Comets Of Ch             33.95  -2.3 11 
 96  1847 Ravaana Griggs      00 Mt Airy TC               34.29  -1.7  8 
 97   503 Jade Harrison       00 Comets Of Ch             34.44  -1.3  9 
 98   453 Mariah Finney       00 City Of Rive             34.57  -0.9  1 
 99   990 Jordann Ford        00 Full Stride              34.59  -1.2  3 
100  2834 Kaci Eugene         00 Stcharlessti             37.25  -1.0  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 24.44  7/12/2012   Symone Mason, SOUTH DADE Eagles             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1694 Ulani Toussaint     00 Metro-Dade T             25.22Q  0.5  3 
  2   847 Chloe Robinson      00 Exchange Zon             25.75Q -1.2  2 
  3   839 Nilaja Florence     00 Exchange Zon             26.10Q -1.4  1 
  4  1674 Iantha Wright       00 Metro Eagles             26.18Q -1.2  2  26.175
  5  1724 Erica Murphy        00 Miami Garden             26.18Q  0.5  3  26.179
  6  3401 Kennedy Gamble      00 Unattached              X26.32Q -1.4  1 
  7  2206 Jalasia Tillman     00 Pure Athleti             26.35q -1.2  2 
  8  2407 Sophia Myers        00 Ruff Kutz                26.48q  0.5  3 
  9   732 Shakira Dancy       00 E-1 TC                   26.51   0.5  3 
 10  1718 Ayoola Gbolade      00 Miami Garden             26.54   0.5  3 
 11  3003 Tiana Wilson        00 Team Elite T             26.78  -1.4  1 
 12   627 Selah Dixon         00 Delco Stalli             26.86  -1.2  2 
 13  1593 Jessica Kelley      00 Memphis Jagu             26.96  -1.2  2 
 14   488 Tiffany Mack        00 College Stat             26.99   0.5  3 
 15  1523 Francis Laidlaw     00 Marietta Pal             27.17  -1.4  1 
 16  2205 Jayda Teasley       00 Pure Athleti             27.35  -1.4  1 
 17   672 Lakayla Cole        00 Desoto Swift             27.48  -1.2  2 
 18  1729 Aliyah Simmons      00 Miami Garden             27.53  -1.4  1 
 19    23 Kylee Matthews      00 513 Elite TC             27.64   0.5  3 
 20  3227 Serena Gadson       00 Trackstar TC             27.81   0.5  3 
 21  2935 Kaytie Black        00 Tacolcy Red              28.12  -1.2  2 
 22  1206 Likaya Keyes        00 Illinois Eli             28.14  -1.4  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 24.44  7/12/2012   Symone Mason, SOUTH DADE Eagles             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1694 Ulani Toussaint     00 Metro-Dade T             25.12  -0.7  10   
  2  3401 Kennedy Gamble      00 Unattached              X25.96  -0.7 
  3  1674 Iantha Wright       00 Metro Eagles             26.03  -0.7   8   
  4   839 Nilaja Florence     00 Exchange Zon             26.21  -0.7   6   
  5  2407 Sophia Myers        00 Ruff Kutz                26.71  -0.7   5   
  6  1724 Erica Murphy        00 Miami Garden             26.80  -0.7   4   
  7  2206 Jalasia Tillman     00 Pure Athleti             27.23  -0.7   3   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 55.95  7/15/2012   Daesha Rogers, Metro-Dade TC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1020 Kennedy Simon       00 Gazelle TC               55.98q 10 
  2  1694 Ulani Toussaint     00 Metro-Dade T             56.90q  8 
  3  1524 Sterling Lester     00 Marietta Pal             57.52q  9 
  4  3419 Saudia James-Heard  00 Unattached              X57.81q  1 
  5   839 Nilaja Florence     00 Exchange Zon             58.47q  3 
  6  1724 Erica Murphy        00 Miami Garden             58.48q  3 
  7   645 Sydni Townsend      00 Delco Stalli             59.26q  7 
  8  1718 Ayoola Gbolade      00 Miami Garden             59.62q  2 
  9  1593 Jessica Kelley      00 Memphis Jagu           1:00.22   2 
 10  1729 Aliyah Simmons      00 Miami Garden           1:00.28   6 
 11  2520 Aldrianna Dupree    00 Sbr Jaguars            1:00.38   4 
 12   627 Selah Dixon         00 Delco Stalli           1:00.72   7 
 13  1523 Francis Laidlaw     00 Marietta Pal           1:00.93   4 
 14   624 Ceoni Bennett       00 Delco Stalli           1:01.31   5 
 15   672 Lakayla Cole        00 Desoto Swift           1:01.73   6 
 16  3117 Alexis Johnson      00 The Wings Tc           1:02.26  10 
 17   846 Tamiya Roberts      00 Exchange Zon           1:02.29   9 
 18  3028 Zakara Bryson       00 Texas Heat T           1:02.69   2 
 19   319 Star Pippins        00 Boys Girls T           1:02.72   5 
 20  1781 Valencia Jones      00 Miami Scott            1:02.92   7 
 21  3397 Dawn Farquharson    00 Unattached            X1:03.71   1 
 22  1217 Taylor Arthur       00 Infinite Spe           1:04.12   7 
 23  3106 Maya Ashley         00 The Matrix             1:04.43   9 
 24  1520 Hannah Chukwura     00 Marietta Pal           1:04.65   3 
 25  1206 Likaya Keyes        00 Illinois Eli           1:04.77   1 
 26  2148 Jaylin Gilmore      00 Prime Time Y           1:04.82   6 
 27   174 Teanna Roberts      00 Alpha Omega            1:04.87   5 
 28  3644 Alexia Phifer       00 Virginia Eli           1:05.28  10 
 29  3316 Charnessa Reid      00 Tri-City Rel           1:05.49   7 
 30   734 Kyla Edwards        00 E-1 TC                 1:05.78   6 
 31  3436 Faith Nelms         00 Unattached            X1:05.80   8  65.796
 32  1525 Lauren Powell       00 Marietta Pal           1:05.80   9  65.800
 33  3612 Chloe Sharp         00 Valley Viper           1:05.86   8 
 34  1558 Creshaun Cresser    00 Max Velocity           1:06.00   4 
 35  1360 Frances King        00 Lc Express T           1:06.97   7 
 36  1704 D'Anna Hallman      00 Miami Coconu           1:07.09   9 
 37  3166 Caitlyn Keaton      00 Track Ants             1:07.61   8 
 38   559 Ashley Baggs        00 Cyo Ny                 1:07.76   3 
 39  2675 Brianna Sattinger   00 Southside Pi           1:07.84   7 
 40  3305 Kenya Livingston    00 Tri-City Rel           1:07.93   1 
 41  1779 Terria-Marie Jacks  00 Miami Scott            1:08.25   5 
 42  2320 Terressa Pierre     00 Roadrunners            1:08.61  10 
 43  1484 Kayla Cromwell      00 Manor Hawks            1:08.72   9 
 44  2616 Jakayla Jackson     00 Southeast Te           1:08.90   2 
 45   688 Joy Sowels          00 Desoto Swift           1:09.22   1 
 46  3600 Zuri Hunte          00 Univ City Yo           1:09.56   5 
 47   428 Taylor Wallace      00 Charlotte He           1:09.74   9 
 48   720 Kyrah James         00 Double R Fus           1:10.02   8 
 49  1447 Taylor Harris       00 Louisiana St           1:10.19   3 
 50  2667 Amaya Anderson      00 Southside Pi           1:10.95   4 
 51  3118 Amber Johnson       00 The Wings Tc           1:11.13  10 
 52  2518 J'Onese Carter      00 Sbr Jaguars            1:11.31   6 
 53  2841 Jada Queen          00 Stcharlessti           1:11.93   8 
 54  2856 Tekayla Ward        00 Stlouis Flam           1:12.04   7 
 55  2291 Journey Kearns      00 Riezrunning            1:12.17   8 
 56  3206 Alizee-Monay Embry  00 Track Xplosi           1:12.30   6 
 57  1893 Silvanna Russell    00 Neymour Athl           1:12.43   4 
 58  2829 Breyana Charles     00 Stcharlessti           1:14.15   3 
 59  1662 Courtney Griffin    00 Metro Eagles           1:14.55   5 
 60  3066 Brianna Patmon      00 Texas Hurric           1:14.69   1 
 61   454 Jessica Howell      00 City Of Rive           1:16.10   6 
 62  3148 Leah Clements       00 Tnt Express            1:16.13   9 
 63  3205 Marabbi Brown       00 Track Xplosi           1:16.16   4 
 64  1783 Sharon Seay         00 Miami Scott            1:16.81   3 
 65  2984 Kennedi Hicks       00 Team Elite T           1:17.27   2 
 66  2279 Samone Stark        00 Richmond Hea           1:17.56   6 
 67   925 Angel Milburn       00 Flying Drago           1:17.84   8 
 68  1118 Nicole Barnes       00 High Point P           1:17.99   9 
 69  3309 Aiyana Mckinney     00 Tri-City Rel           1:18.77   4 
 70  2173 Karla Santiago      00 Puerto Rico            1:23.89  10 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 55.95  7/15/2012   Daesha Rogers, Metro-Dade TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1020 Kennedy Simon       00 Gazelle TC               54.66#  10   
  2  1524 Sterling Lester     00 Marietta Pal             56.79    8   
  3  3419 Saudia James-Heard  00 Unattached              X58.03  
  4  1694 Ulani Toussaint     00 Metro-Dade T             58.42    6   
  5   839 Nilaja Florence     00 Exchange Zon             58.63    5   
  6  1724 Erica Murphy        00 Miami Garden             59.58    4   
  7  1718 Ayoola Gbolade      00 Miami Garden           1:00.73    3   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 13 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:12.65  7/15/2012   Daesha Rogers, Metro-Dade TC              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3117 Alexis Johnson      00 The Wings Tc           2:25.21Q  3 
       1:08.480 (1:08.480)        2:25.201 (1:16.721)
  2  3644 Alexia Phifer       00 Virginia Eli           2:28.60Q  1 
       1:09.067 (1:09.067)        2:28.597 (1:19.530)
  3   642 Kiera Stevens       00 Delco Stalli           2:30.81Q  2 
       1:11.437 (1:11.437)        2:30.810 (1:19.373)
  4  2168 Alessandra Rodrigu  00 Puerto Rico            2:25.26Q  3 
       1:09.184 (1:09.184)        2:42.962 (1:33.778)
  5   624 Ceoni Bennett       00 Delco Stalli           2:29.94Q  1 
       1:08.800 (1:08.800)        2:29.940 (1:21.140)
  6  3612 Chloe Sharp         00 Valley Viper           2:32.35Q  2 
       1:11.704 (1:11.704)        2:32.350 (1:20.646)
  7  1007 Kirsten Eason       00 Gazelle TC             2:26.67q  3 
       1:10.175 (1:10.175)        2:26.664 (1:16.489)
  8  1729 Aliyah Simmons      00 Miami Garden           2:32.58q  2 
       1:12.975 (1:12.975)        2:32.577 (1:19.602)
  9  2111 Veroneeka Dorval    00 Ppo Elite Tr           2:33.93q  2 
       1:10.186 (1:10.186)        2:33.923 (1:23.737)
 10  1008 Victoria Flowers    00 Gazelle TC             2:34.51q  2 
       1:12.404 (1:12.404)        2:34.509 (1:22.105)
 11  1724 Erica Murphy        00 Miami Garden           2:34.66q  3 
       1:11.258 (1:11.258)        2:34.653 (1:23.395)
 12  3227 Serena Gadson       00 Trackstar TC           2:35.15q  1 
       1:10.915 (1:10.915)        2:35.142 (1:24.227)
 13  1360 Frances King        00 Lc Express T           2:36.42   3 
       1:12.262 (1:12.262)        2:36.418 (1:24.156)
 14   174 Teanna Roberts      00 Alpha Omega            2:37.12   2 
       1:14.054 (1:14.054)        2:37.117 (1:23.063)
 15  1101 Baylee Holecek      00 Hays Strider           2:40.73   2 
       1:14.012 (1:14.012)        2:40.724 (1:26.712)
 16   252 Maria Hernandez     00 Bayamon Club           2:41.84   2 
       1:13.296 (1:13.296)        2:41.835 (1:28.539)
 17  1672 Nyeri Steele        00 Metro Eagles           2:42.56   3 
       1:12.847 (1:12.847)        2:42.558 (1:29.711)
 18   319 Star Pippins        00 Boys Girls T           2:42.97   3 
       1:13.347 (1:13.347)        2:25.252 (1:11.905)
 19  1447 Taylor Harris       00 Louisiana St           2:43.33   1 
       1:10.649 (1:10.649)        2:43.322 (1:32.673)
 20  3166 Caitlyn Keaton      00 Track Ants             2:45.02   1 
       1:20.220 (1:20.220)        2:45.012 (1:24.792)
 21   846 Tamiya Roberts      00 Exchange Zon           2:45.24   1 
       1:13.326 (1:13.326)        2:45.237 (1:31.911)
 22  2403 Jessica Harrison    00 Ruff Kutz              2:45.96   3 
       1:18.027 (1:18.027)        2:45.951 (1:27.924)
 23  2148 Jaylin Gilmore      00 Prime Time Y           2:45.97   1 
       1:13.842 (1:13.842)        2:45.968 (1:32.126)
 24  1779 Terria-Marie Jacks  00 Miami Scott            2:46.47   3 
       1:12.870 (1:12.870)        2:46.461 (1:33.591)
 25  2108 Crystal Cassinelli  00 Ppo Elite Tr           2:49.75   1 
       1:19.045 (1:19.045)        2:49.746 (1:30.701)
 26  2667 Amaya Anderson      00 Southside Pi           2:51.34   2 
       1:15.106 (1:15.106)        2:51.335 (1:36.229)
 27  2320 Terressa Pierre     00 Roadrunners            2:52.17   1 
       1:15.241 (1:15.241)        2:52.166 (1:36.925)
 28  1558 Creshaun Cresser    00 Max Velocity           2:52.28   3 
       1:18.296 (1:18.296)        2:52.273 (1:33.977)
 29  1925 Sydney Luna         00 North Dekalb           2:52.89   1 
       1:16.556 (1:16.556)        2:52.887 (1:36.331)
 30   990 Jordann Ford        00 Full Stride            2:53.14   3 
       1:18.846 (1:18.846)        2:53.136 (1:34.290)
 31   734 Kyla Edwards        00 E-1 TC                 2:55.44   1 
       1:15.563 (1:15.563)        2:55.440 (1:39.877)
 32  3433 Claudia Moysset     00 Unattached            X2:55.73   3 
       1:24.771 (1:24.771)        2:55.728 (1:30.957)
 33   506 Parris King         00 Comets Of Ch           2:56.55   3 
       1:17.466 (1:17.466)        2:56.547 (1:39.081)
 34  2748 Samantha Branco     00 Sport Newark           3:01.18   1 
       1:27.426 (1:27.426)        3:01.173 (1:33.747)
 35  2291 Journey Kearns      00 Riezrunning            3:02.62   3 
       1:19.736 (1:19.736)        3:02.615 (1:42.879)
 36  1765 Lauren Potesta      00 Miami Milers           3:05.01   2 
       1:27.281 (1:27.281)        3:05.001 (1:37.720)
 37  3205 Marabbi Brown       00 Track Xplosi           3:11.99   1 
       1:20.715 (1:20.715)        3:11.987 (1:51.272)
 38  2319 Aaylehya Nixon      00 Roadrunners            3:12.77   2 
       1:22.534 (1:22.534)        3:12.769 (1:50.235)
 39   454 Jessica Howell      00 City Of Rive           3:12.98   3 
       1:21.696 (1:21.696)        3:12.971 (1:51.275)
 40   925 Angel Milburn       00 Flying Drago           3:13.99   2 
       1:30.096 (1:30.096)        3:13.984 (1:43.888)
 --  2888 Gabrielle Gibson    00 Sunblazers T               DNF   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 13 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:12.65  7/15/2012   Daesha Rogers, Metro-Dade TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2168 Alessandra Rodrigu  00 Puerto Rico            2:21.35   10   
       1:06.867 (1:06.867)        2:21.345 (1:14.478)
  2  3117 Alexis Johnson      00 The Wings Tc           2:22.36    8   
       1:06.035 (1:06.035)        2:22.352 (1:16.317)
  3  3644 Alexia Phifer       00 Virginia Eli           2:22.68    6   
       1:06.120 (1:06.120)        2:22.674 (1:16.554)
  4  1007 Kirsten Eason       00 Gazelle TC             2:23.19    5   
       1:06.948 (1:06.948)        2:23.186 (1:16.238)
  5  3227 Serena Gadson       00 Trackstar TC           2:25.33    4   
       1:07.073 (1:07.073)        2:25.326 (1:18.253)
  6   624 Ceoni Bennett       00 Delco Stalli           2:25.79    3   
       1:07.416 (1:07.416)        2:25.785 (1:18.369)
  7  3612 Chloe Sharp         00 Valley Viper           2:26.93    2   
       1:07.162 (1:07.162)        2:26.928 (1:19.766)
  8  1729 Aliyah Simmons      00 Miami Garden           2:28.92    1   
       1:11.234 (1:11.234)        2:28.912 (1:17.678)
  9  1008 Victoria Flowers    00 Gazelle TC             2:29.61  
       1:09.271 (1:09.271)        2:29.607 (1:20.336)
 10  1724 Erica Murphy        00 Miami Garden           2:37.64  
       1:12.369 (1:12.369)        2:37.638 (1:25.269)
 11   642 Kiera Stevens       00 Delco Stalli           2:40.88  
       1:09.477 (1:09.477)        2:40.871 (1:31.394)
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 13 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:42.93  7/13/2012   Daesha Rogers, Metro-Dade TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2168 Alessandra Rodrigu  00 Puerto Rico            5:01.28   1  10   
           53.574 (53.574)        2:18.890 (1:25.316)        3:43.300 (1:24.410)
       5:01.275 (1:17.975)
  2   867 Katie Pinnell       00 Finesse Stri           5:01.88   2   8   
           55.534 (55.534)        2:19.050 (1:23.516)        3:46.597 (1:27.547)
       5:01.879 (1:15.282)
  3  3644 Alexia Phifer       00 Virginia Eli           5:03.32   2   6   
           54.280 (54.280)        2:18.952 (1:24.672)        3:46.211 (1:27.259)
       5:03.318 (1:17.107)
  4  1007 Kirsten Eason       00 Gazelle TC             5:11.18   2   5   
           55.910 (55.910)        2:21.034 (1:25.124)        3:50.278 (1:29.244)
       5:11.176 (1:20.898)
  5  3227 Serena Gadson       00 Trackstar TC           5:16.10   2   4   
           55.754 (55.754)        2:21.071 (1:25.317)        3:51.744 (1:30.673)
       5:16.091 (1:24.347)
  6   624 Ceoni Bennett       00 Delco Stalli           5:17.28   2   3   
           55.575 (55.575)        2:19.212 (1:23.637)        3:49.727 (1:30.515)
       5:17.271 (1:27.544)
  7   252 Maria Hernandez     00 Bayamon Club           5:22.20   1   2   
           57.173 (57.173)        2:29.721 (1:32.548)        4:00.599 (1:30.878)
       5:22.200 (1:21.601)
  8   246 Rachelle De Orbeta  00 Bayamon Club           5:22.98   1   1   
           56.571 (56.571)        2:28.678 (1:32.107)        3:59.866 (1:31.188)
       5:22.973 (1:23.107)
  9  2111 Veroneeka Dorval    00 Ppo Elite Tr           5:25.35   1 
           55.066 (55.066)        2:24.695 (1:29.629)        3:59.388 (1:34.693)
       5:25.343 (1:25.955)
 10   642 Kiera Stevens       00 Delco Stalli           5:32.50   1 
           55.374 (55.374)        2:28.447 (1:33.073)        4:02.300 (1:33.853)
       5:32.495 (1:30.195)
 11  1008 Victoria Flowers    00 Gazelle TC             5:33.36   2 
           55.976 (55.976)        2:27.277 (1:31.301)        4:04.495 (1:37.218)
       5:33.354 (1:28.859)
 12  3385 Lauren Chadderton   00 Unattached            X5:39.44   2 
           58.132 (58.132)        2:32.133 (1:34.001)        4:10.735 (1:38.602)
       5:39.436 (1:28.701)
 13  2675 Brianna Sattinger   00 Southside Pi           5:40.52   2 
           58.552 (58.552)        2:33.763 (1:35.211)        4:10.273 (1:36.510)
       5:40.511 (1:30.238)
 14   268 Ciara Vallejo       00 Bayamon Club           5:42.76   1 
           57.821 (57.821)        2:34.076 (1:36.255)        4:12.235 (1:38.159)
       5:42.760 (1:30.525)
 15  2755 Molly Bias          00 St Johns Str           5:44.02   2 
       1:01.539 (1:01.539)        2:39.620 (1:38.081)        4:12.513 (1:32.893)
       5:44.011 (1:31.498)
 16  1779 Terria-Marie Jacks  00 Miami Scott            5:45.56   1 
           55.969 (55.969)        2:33.031 (1:37.062)        4:13.241 (1:40.210)
       5:45.554 (1:32.313)
 17  2632 Breeann Martin      00 Southern Ath           5:45.65   2 
           58.668 (58.668)        2:33.298 (1:34.630)        4:10.315 (1:37.017)
       5:45.644 (1:35.329)
 18  2403 Jessica Harrison    00 Ruff Kutz              5:47.27   2 
           58.988 (58.988)        2:35.305 (1:36.317)        4:16.203 (1:40.898)
       5:47.262 (1:31.059)
 19  2108 Crystal Cassinelli  00 Ppo Elite Tr           5:51.76   1 
           57.145 (57.145)        2:35.093 (1:37.948)        4:17.564 (1:42.471)
       5:51.755 (1:34.191)
 20  1765 Lauren Potesta      00 Miami Milers           5:53.42   1 
       1:01.305 (1:01.305)        2:39.286 (1:37.981)        4:20.932 (1:41.646)
       5:53.416 (1:32.484)
 21  2148 Jaylin Gilmore      00 Prime Time Y           5:54.91   2 
           56.311 (56.311)        2:28.403 (1:32.092)        4:11.657 (1:43.254)
       5:54.901 (1:43.244)
 22  3310 Kaela Moore         00 Tri-City Rel           5:55.73   1 
           58.227 (58.227)        2:36.832 (1:38.605)        4:21.571 (1:44.739)
       5:55.730 (1:34.159)
 23   384 Cheyenne Stlewis    00 Central Flor           5:58.65   1 
       1:01.842 (1:01.842)        2:39.721 (1:37.879)        4:24.144 (1:44.423)
       5:58.642 (1:34.498)
 24  2748 Samantha Branco     00 Sport Newark           6:06.07   2 
       1:02.438 (1:02.438)        2:41.667 (1:39.229)        4:25.556 (1:43.889)
       6:06.068 (1:40.512)
 25  3433 Claudia Moysset     00 Unattached            X6:09.60   2 
       1:02.893 (1:02.893)        2:43.371 (1:40.478)        4:29.273 (1:45.902)
       6:09.591 (1:40.318)
 26   192 Lesly Perez         00 Apollo Tc In           6:18.11   1 
       1:07.646 (1:07.646)        2:51.454 (1:43.808)        4:34.515 (1:43.061)
       6:18.106 (1:43.591)
 27  2291 Journey Kearns      00 Riezrunning            6:29.35   1 
           55.814 (55.814)        2:38.911 (1:43.097)        4:35.780 (1:56.869)
       6:29.345 (1:53.565)
 28  2551 Carissa Smith       00 Smyrna TC              6:45.44   1 
           57.560 (57.560)        2:40.529 (1:42.969)        4:42.601 (2:02.072)
       6:45.432 (2:02.831)
 --  1925 Sydney Luna         00 North Dekalb               DNF   2 
           58.311 (58.311)        2:38.414 (1:40.103)
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 13 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10:29.15  7/13/2011   Gabrielle Jennings, Southeast Louisiana R
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3403 Rafaella Gibbons    00 Unattached           X10:58.48  
           37.945 (37.945)        2:06.787 (1:28.842)        3:34.002 (1:27.215)
       5:01.807 (1:27.805)        6:33.190 (1:31.383)        8:05.185 (1:31.995)
       9:36.819 (1:31.634)       10:58.474 (1:21.655)
  2  3644 Alexia Phifer       00 Virginia Eli          11:24.73   10   
           33.395 (33.395)        2:00.317 (1:26.922)        3:33.627 (1:33.310)
       5:01.761 (1:28.134)        6:34.036 (1:32.275)        8:12.859 (1:38.823)
       9:52.103 (1:39.244)       11:24.723 (1:32.620)
  3   867 Katie Pinnell       00 Finesse Stri          12:04.67    8   
           38.150 (38.150)        2:07.100 (1:28.950)        3:35.933 (1:28.833)
       5:10.418 (1:34.485)        6:49.642 (1:39.224)        8:33.776 (1:44.134)
      10:28.193 (1:54.417)       12:04.661 (1:36.468)
  4   246 Rachelle De Orbeta  00 Bayamon Club          12:17.93    6   
           39.422 (39.422)        2:14.564 (1:35.142)        3:51.101 (1:36.537)
       5:32.259 (1:41.158)        7:15.439 (1:43.180)        9:00.235 (1:44.796)
      10:43.969 (1:43.734)       12:17.926 (1:33.957)
  5  3385 Lauren Chadderton   00 Unattached           X12:23.75  
           40.547 (40.547)        2:15.149 (1:34.602)        3:56.698 (1:41.549)
       5:41.191 (1:44.493)        7:26.534 (1:45.343)        9:07.728 (1:41.194)
      10:51.209 (1:43.481)       12:23.743 (1:32.534)
  6  2632 Breeann Martin      00 Southern Ath          12:24.16    5   
           41.343 (41.343)        2:16.669 (1:35.326)        3:53.081 (1:36.412)
       5:30.244 (1:37.163)        7:11.229 (1:40.985)        8:54.612 (1:43.383)
      10:41.890 (1:47.278)       12:24.157 (1:42.267)
  7  2748 Samantha Branco     00 Sport Newark          12:30.76    4   
           40.271 (40.271)        2:14.569 (1:34.298)        3:53.847 (1:39.278)
       5:39.777 (1:45.930)        7:25.496 (1:45.719)        9:07.383 (1:41.887)
      10:52.727 (1:45.344)       12:30.753 (1:38.026)
  8  2755 Molly Bias          00 St Johns Str          12:36.06    3   
           40.709 (40.709)        2:17.063 (1:36.354)        3:59.257 (1:42.194)
       5:45.477 (1:46.220)        7:31.887 (1:46.410)        9:15.952 (1:44.065)
      11:04.668 (1:48.716)       12:36.052 (1:31.384)
  9   268 Ciara Vallejo       00 Bayamon Club          12:40.03    2   
           39.801 (39.801)        2:15.425 (1:35.624)        3:55.762 (1:40.337)
       5:43.533 (1:47.771)        7:30.450 (1:46.917)        9:13.393 (1:42.943)
      10:59.090 (1:45.697)       12:40.025 (1:40.935)
 10  1925 Sydney Luna         00 North Dekalb          12:54.39    1   
           38.295 (38.295)        2:10.978 (1:32.683)        3:50.681 (1:39.703)
       5:31.952 (1:41.271)        7:21.383 (1:49.431)        9:11.702 (1:50.319)
      11:03.053 (1:51.351)       12:54.389 (1:51.336)
 11  1765 Lauren Potesta      00 Miami Milers          13:00.95  
           40.221 (40.221)        2:17.449 (1:37.228)        3:58.463 (1:41.014)
       5:43.883 (1:45.420)        7:31.299 (1:47.416)        9:26.999 (1:55.700)
      11:21.060 (1:54.061)       13:00.946 (1:39.886)
 12  3310 Kaela Moore         00 Tri-City Rel          13:14.75  
           40.346 (40.346)        2:17.887 (1:37.541)        4:01.123 (1:43.236)
       5:50.260 (1:49.137)        7:40.791 (1:50.531)        9:37.326 (1:56.535)
      11:32.817 (1:55.491)       13:14.750 (1:41.933)
 13  2108 Crystal Cassinelli  00 Ppo Elite Tr          13:20.25  
           38.555 (38.555)        2:14.682 (1:36.127)        3:57.777 (1:43.095)
       5:48.775 (1:50.998)        7:46.318 (1:57.543)        9:40.602 (1:54.284)
      11:37.274 (1:56.672)       13:20.246 (1:42.972)
 14   384 Cheyenne Stlewis    00 Central Flor          13:22.14  
           41.117 (41.117)        2:18.368 (1:37.251)        4:00.845 (1:42.477)
       5:49.994 (1:49.149)        7:44.990 (1:54.996)        9:42.377 (1:57.387)
      11:38.095 (1:55.718)       13:22.133 (1:44.038)
 15   192 Lesly Perez         00 Apollo Tc In          13:48.86  
           39.419 (39.419)        2:16.404 (1:36.985)        4:00.488 (1:44.084)
       5:50.099 (1:49.611)        7:44.686 (1:54.587)        9:44.988 (2:00.302)
      11:52.994 (2:08.006)       13:48.858 (1:55.864)
 16  2403 Jessica Harrison    00 Ruff Kutz             15:01.64  
           41.387 (41.387)        2:21.242 (1:39.855)        4:13.430 (1:52.188)
       6:17.982 (2:04.552)        8:14.795 (1:56.813)       10:24.040 (2:09.245)
      12:37.653 (2:13.613)       15:01.636 (2:23.983)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14.88  7/17/2011   Kenya Dillon, Florida Elit                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   850 Rayna Whyte         00 Exchange Zon             15.21Q -1.1  3 
  2   425 Akira Rhodes        00 Charlotte He             15.77Q -1.0  2 
  3  2407 Sophia Myers        00 Ruff Kutz                15.81Q -1.3  1 
  4  1524 Sterling Lester     00 Marietta Pal             16.55q -1.3  1 
  5  3316 Charnessa Reid      00 Tri-City Rel             17.00q -1.1  3 
  6  1138 Corbin Mclean       00 High Point P             17.42q -1.0  2 
  7    70 Kina Saunders       00 Above Xpecta             17.73q -1.1  3 
  8   428 Taylor Wallace      00 Charlotte He             18.62q -1.3  1 
  9  1704 D'Anna Hallman      00 Miami Coconu             18.99  -1.0  2 
 10  2888 Gabrielle Gibson    00 Sunblazers T             19.06  -1.3  1 
 11  2104 Renaissance Baker   00 Ppo Elite Tr             19.17  -1.0  2 
 12  2546 Amelia Hewson       00 Seattle Spee             19.69  -1.1  3 
 13  1358 Alexia Jones        00 Lc Express T             19.88  -1.1  3 
 14   216 Amanda Greene-Hend  00 Austin Strid             20.30  -1.1  3 
 15  2671 Makenzi Hayes       00 Southside Pi             20.52  -1.3  1 
 16   571 Mary Mastoros       00 Cyo Ny                   21.07  -1.0  2 
 17  1850 Daija Harriston     00 Mt Airy TC               21.09  -1.3  1 
 18  1880 Asia Pasley         00 New Orleans              22.35  -1.1  3 
 19  2403 Jessica Harrison    00 Ruff Kutz                23.57  -1.0  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14.88  7/17/2011   Kenya Dillon, Florida Elit                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   850 Rayna Whyte         00 Exchange Zon             15.04  -1.1  10   
  2  2407 Sophia Myers        00 Ruff Kutz                15.29  -1.1   8   
  3   425 Akira Rhodes        00 Charlotte He             15.74  -1.1   6   
  4  1524 Sterling Lester     00 Marietta Pal             15.85  -1.1   5   
  5  1138 Corbin Mclean       00 High Point P             16.53  -1.1   4   
  6  3316 Charnessa Reid      00 Tri-City Rel             17.11  -1.1   3   
  7    70 Kina Saunders       00 Above Xpecta             17.97  -1.1   2   
  8   428 Taylor Wallace      00 Charlotte He             18.84  -1.1   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 28.11  7/13/2013   Rayna Whyte, Exchange Zon                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   850 Rayna Whyte         00 Exchange Zon           # 28.11Q -1.3  3 
  2   645 Sydni Townsend      00 Delco Stalli             29.05Q -2.0  2 
  3  1524 Sterling Lester     00 Marietta Pal             30.01Q -0.2  1 
  4  2407 Sophia Myers        00 Ruff Kutz                28.22q -1.3  3 
  5   425 Akira Rhodes        00 Charlotte He             29.26q -2.0  2 
  6  1704 D'Anna Hallman      00 Miami Coconu             30.24q -0.2  1 
  7  1138 Corbin Mclean       00 High Point P             30.38q -2.0  2 
  8  3316 Charnessa Reid      00 Tri-City Rel             30.94q -2.0  2 
  9  1656 Anu Akil            00 Metro Eagles             31.08  -1.3  3 
 10  3207 Jordan Gary         00 Track Xplosi             31.49  -0.2  1 
 11  1101 Baylee Holecek      00 Hays Strider             32.04  -0.2  1 
 12    70 Kina Saunders       00 Above Xpecta             32.27  -0.2  1 
 13   174 Teanna Roberts      00 Alpha Omega              32.53  -1.3  3 
 14   428 Taylor Wallace      00 Charlotte He             32.58  -1.3  3 
 15  2104 Renaissance Baker   00 Ppo Elite Tr             33.67  -2.0  2 
 16  1130 Faith Hope          00 High Point P             34.07  -0.2  1 
 17  1358 Alexia Jones        00 Lc Express T             34.63  -1.3  3 
 18  2010 Danielle Johnson    00 Overtake                 35.06  -0.2  1 
 19  2546 Amelia Hewson       00 Seattle Spee             35.17  -2.0  2 
 20  1880 Asia Pasley         00 New Orleans              36.48  -1.3  3 
 21  1850 Daija Harriston     00 Mt Airy TC               40.73  -2.0  2 
 --  2132 Lanora Epherson     00 Presspark TC               DNF  -0.2  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 28.11  7/13/2013   Rayna Whyte, Exchange Zon                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   850 Rayna Whyte         00 Exchange Zon             27.57# -0.5  10   
  2  2407 Sophia Myers        00 Ruff Kutz                28.58  -0.5   8   
  3   645 Sydni Townsend      00 Delco Stalli             28.64  -0.5   6   
  4   425 Akira Rhodes        00 Charlotte He             28.73  -0.5   5   
  5  1138 Corbin Mclean       00 High Point P             29.87  -0.5   4   
  6  1524 Sterling Lester     00 Marietta Pal             30.16  -0.5   3   
  7  3316 Charnessa Reid      00 Tri-City Rel             30.63  -0.5   2   
 
Girls High Jump 13 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: #  5-04  7/7/2009    Samara Spencer, Hydel United                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3401 Kennedy Gamble      00 Unattached            X5-00.00      1.52m 
  2  3305 Kenya Livingston    00 Tri-City Rel           4-10.00      1.47m  10   
  3  2841 Jada Queen          00 Stcharlessti           4-06.00      1.37m   8   
  4  1524 Sterling Lester     00 Marietta Pal          J4-06.00      1.37m   6   
  5  1523 Francis Laidlaw     00 Marietta Pal           4-04.00      1.32m   4.50
  5   246 Rachelle De Orbeta  00 Bayamon Club           4-04.00      1.32m   4.50
  7   720 Kyrah James         00 Double R Fus           4-02.00      1.27m   3   
  8  3433 Claudia Moysset     00 Unattached           XJ4-02.00      1.27m 
  9  3429 Megan Malloy        00 Unattached           XJ4-02.00      1.27m 
  9  2104 Renaissance Baker   00 Ppo Elite Tr          J4-02.00      1.27m   2   
 11  2671 Makenzi Hayes       00 Southside Pi           4-00.00      1.21m   1   
 12  2132 Lanora Epherson     00 Presspark TC           3-08.00      1.11m 
 12  1520 Hannah Chukwura     00 Marietta Pal           3-08.00      1.11m 
 --  3131 Alajah Thompson     00 Thunderboltz                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault 13 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10-00  7/14/2012   Carson Dingler, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1178 Erica Leboeuf       00 High Vaultag           7-06.00      2.28m  10   
  2  3445 Caitlin Reed        00 Unattached            X7-00.00      2.13m 
 
Girls Long Jump 13 year old
======================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 17-08.75  7/8/2009    Brittany Mcgee, Wings Of An Eagles       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2840 Jala Lafleur        00 Stcharlessti          17-00.25   NWI     5.18m  10   
  2  1593 Jessica Kelley      00 Memphis Jagu          16-10.00   NWI     5.13m   8   
  3  3419 Saudia James-Heard  00 Unattached           X16-06.50   NWI     5.04m 
  4  3207 Jordan Gary         00 Track Xplosi          15-10.50   NWI     4.83m   6   
  5  2981 Daijah Harris       00 Team Elite T          15-04.25   NWI     4.67m   5   
  6    27 Ivyon Cobbs         00 727 TC                15-01.25   NWI     4.60m   4   
  7  1199 Jazmia Perry        00 Howard Count          14-11.00   NWI     4.54m   3   
  8   672 Lakayla Cole        00 Desoto Swift          14-08.50   NWI     4.48m   2   
  9   189 Marissa Hsu         00 Aoc                   14-05.50   NWI     4.40m   1   
 10  1536 Sarah Matthews      00 Mark Trail F          14-03.75   NWI     4.36m 
 11  2616 Jakayla Jackson     00 Southeast Te          14-02.50   NWI     4.33m 
 12  3401 Kennedy Gamble      00 Unattached           X14-01.75   NWI     4.31m 
 13  2889 Kendesha Ingraham   00 Sunblazers T          13-11.25   NWI     4.24m 
 14   252 Maria Hernandez     00 Bayamon Club          13-10.00   NWI     4.21m 
 15  2888 Gabrielle Gibson    00 Sunblazers T          13-05.75   NWI     4.10m 
 16  3106 Maya Ashley         00 The Matrix            13-04.75   NWI     4.08m 
 17  2940 Nahirra Henderson   00 Tacolcy Red           13-04.00   NWI     4.06m 
 18  2010 Danielle Johnson    00 Overtake              13-02.00   NWI     4.01m 
 19  2410 Telicia Scatliffe   00 Ruff Kutz             12-11.50   NWI     3.94m 
 20  2104 Renaissance Baker   00 Ppo Elite Tr          12-03.50   NWI     3.74m 
 21  2892 Kevanya Simmons     00 Sunblazers T          12-01.50   NWI     3.69m 
 22  1130 Faith Hope          00 High Point P          12-00.00   NWI     3.65m 
 22  1691 Tamia Taylor        00 Metro TC              12-00.00   NWI     3.65m 
 24  1874 Kathryn Shortell    00 National Tra          11-10.00   NWI     3.60m 
 25   675 Faith Evans         00 Desoto Swift          11-09.00   NWI     3.58m 
 26  1662 Courtney Griffin    00 Metro Eagles          11-06.00   NWI     3.50m 
 27   571 Mary Mastoros       00 Cyo Ny                11-02.00   NWI     3.40m 
 28  3414 Natravia Hunter     00 Unattached           X11-01.00   NWI     3.37m 
 29  2758 Kaci Harris         00 St Johns Str          11-00.00   NWI     3.35m 
 30   809 Deja Jones          00 Escambia Eli          10-02.00   NWI     3.09m 
 31  1299 Sri Taylor          00 Jaguar TC              8-09.25   NWI     2.67m 
 --  3148 Leah Clements       00 Tnt Express               FOUL                 
 --  2291 Journey Kearns      00 Riezrunning               FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump 13 year old
======================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 35-08  7/14/2012   T'Aja Cameron, Eagles Landing               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2840 Jala Lafleur        00 Stcharlessti          32-10.50   NWI    10.02m  10   
  2  1536 Sarah Matthews      00 Mark Trail F          32-07.75   NWI     9.95m   8   
  3  3207 Jordan Gary         00 Track Xplosi          32-07.00   NWI     9.93m   6   
  4  2981 Daijah Harris       00 Team Elite T          31-02.00   NWI     9.49m   5   
  5  2829 Breyana Charles     00 Stcharlessti          30-06.25   NWI     9.30m   4   
  6  2841 Jada Queen          00 Stcharlessti          30-05.75   NWI     9.29m   3   
  7  1704 D'Anna Hallman      00 Miami Coconu          28-08.25   NWI     8.74m   2   
  8   174 Teanna Roberts      00 Alpha Omega           26-07.75   NWI     8.12m   1   
  9  3429 Megan Malloy        00 Unattached           X25-10.50   NWI     7.88m 
 10  1662 Courtney Griffin    00 Metro Eagles          21-09.00   NWI     6.62m 
 --  1671 Serena Smalls       00 Metro Eagles              FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs. 13 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 39-09.50  7/5/2007    Ashley Hardnett, Boynton Beach           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1701 Chanel Dawson       00 Miami Coconu          36-10.50     11.23m  10   
  2  1370 Ebony Woldridge     00 Lc Express T          35-01.00     10.69m   8   
  3   132 Kennedy Reese       00 Alabama TC            31-07.50      9.63m   6   
  4  2787 Rikaya Williams     00 St Pete Nitr          31-03.00      9.52m   5   
  5  3095 Jaya Durrah         00 The Heat TC           30-06.00      9.29m   4   
  6  2589 Rachel Tabor        00 Southeast Lo          30-02.50      9.20m   3   
  7   441 T'Erra Johnson      00 Christian Cr          29-10.00      9.09m   2   
  8  2914 Jaelyn Jenkins      00 Tachyon TC            28-11.00      8.81m   1   
  9  1712 Taylor Alicea       00 Miami Garden          28-04.00      8.63m 
 10  2467 Tierra Curseen      00 S Y O Charge          28-01.50      8.57m 
 11  2829 Breyana Charles     00 Stcharlessti          26-03.50      8.01m 
 12  1656 Anu Akil            00 Metro Eagles          25-10.00      7.87m 
 13  1671 Serena Smalls       00 Metro Eagles          25-09.00      7.84m 
 14   574 Samantha Salvador   00 Cyo Ny                25-02.00      7.67m 
 15    29 Mysha Johnson       00 727 TC                24-11.00      7.59m 
 15   248 Neidaliz Diaz       00 Bayamon Club          24-11.00      7.59m 
 17   559 Ashley Baggs        00 Cyo Ny                24-09.50      7.55m 
 18  2410 Telicia Scatliffe   00 Ruff Kutz             24-05.00      7.44m 
 19  2837 Jalaya Grows        00 Stcharlessti          24-03.25      7.39m 
 20   453 Mariah Finney       00 City Of Rive          23-03.00      7.08m 
 21  2952 Theoderea Armbrist  00 T-Bird Flyer          22-08.00      6.90m 
 22  2551 Carissa Smith       00 Smyrna TC             22-04.00      6.80m 
 23  3394 Lauryn Elliott      00 Unattached           X21-08.50      6.61m 
 24  2692 Ashlee Reed         00 Space Coast           20-10.50      6.36m 
 25   558 Alyssa Alfaro       00 Cyo Ny                20-10.00      6.35m 
 26  3216 Aiyana Woldu        00 Track Xplosi          20-04.00      6.19m 
 27   809 Deja Jones          00 Escambia Eli          19-09.50      6.03m 
 28  2983 Taylor Harris       00 Team Elite T          18-02.00      5.53m 
 29  1847 Ravaana Griggs      00 Mt Airy TC            17-11.50      5.47m 
 30  2834 Kaci Eugene         00 Stcharlessti          17-00.00      5.18m 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 13 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 108-11  7/11/2012   Avianna Hopkins, Carolina Storm            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   441 T'Erra Johnson      00 Christian Cr             85-03     25.98m  10   
  2  1701 Chanel Dawson       00 Miami Coconu             84-07     25.78m   8   
  3   132 Kennedy Reese       00 Alabama TC               81-07     24.86m   6   
  4  2589 Rachel Tabor        00 Southeast Lo             80-00     24.38m   5   
  5  2787 Rikaya Williams     00 St Pete Nitr             73-03     22.32m   4   
  6  2467 Tierra Curseen      00 S Y O Charge             71-07     21.81m   3   
  7  1712 Taylor Alicea       00 Miami Garden             67-03     20.49m   2   
  8  2551 Carissa Smith       00 Smyrna TC                67-00     20.42m   1   
  9  2829 Breyana Charles     00 Stcharlessti             62-03     18.97m 
 10  2914 Jaelyn Jenkins      00 Tachyon TC               59-00     17.98m 
 11   574 Samantha Salvador   00 Cyo Ny                   57-01     17.39m 
 12  3394 Lauryn Elliott      00 Unattached              X52-11     16.12m 
 13  2692 Ashlee Reed         00 Space Coast              51-11     15.82m 
 14  3385 Lauren Chadderton   00 Unattached              X51-03     15.62m 
 15  3310 Kaela Moore         00 Tri-City Rel             50-00     15.24m 
 16  2983 Taylor Harris       00 Team Elite T             47-00     14.32m 
 17  2837 Jalaya Grows        00 Stcharlessti             46-09     14.24m 
 18   603 Britney Barnes      00 Dallas Elite             46-02     14.07m 
 19   558 Alyssa Alfaro       00 Cyo Ny                   37-10     11.53m 
 20  2952 Theoderea Armbrist  00 T-Bird Flyer             36-02     11.02m 
 20  1850 Daija Harriston     00 Mt Airy TC               36-02     11.02m 
 --  1847 Ravaana Griggs      00 Mt Airy TC                FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 13 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 101-10  7/15/2010   Maia Rokne, Wings of an Eagle              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2589 Rachel Tabor        00 Southeast Lo             85-05     26.03m  10   
  2  2551 Carissa Smith       00 Smyrna TC                83-08     25.50m   8   
  3  3207 Jordan Gary         00 Track Xplosi             75-02     22.91m   6   
  4  1701 Chanel Dawson       00 Miami Coconu             73-00     22.25m   5   
  5   563 Rachel Edmonds      00 Cyo Ny                   72-00     21.94m   4   
  6   248 Neidaliz Diaz       00 Bayamon Club             66-11     20.39m   3   
  7   559 Ashley Baggs        00 Cyo Ny                   65-07     19.98m   2   
  8   268 Ciara Vallejo       00 Bayamon Club             60-00     18.28m   1   
  9   558 Alyssa Alfaro       00 Cyo Ny                   53-07     16.33m 
 10   264 Yaimar Sanchez      00 Bayamon Club             53-03     16.23m 
 11  3095 Jaya Durrah         00 The Heat TC              51-01     15.57m 
 12  2914 Jaelyn Jenkins      00 Tachyon TC               45-04     13.81m 
 13  2983 Taylor Harris       00 Team Elite T             38-06     11.73m 
 14  1370 Ebony Woldridge     00 Lc Express T             38-02     11.63m 
 15  2837 Jalaya Grows        00 Stcharlessti             34-05     10.49m 
 16  2787 Rikaya Williams     00 St Pete Nitr             33-06     10.21m 
 17  3429 Megan Malloy        00 Unattached              X28-07      8.71m 
 18  1712 Taylor Alicea       00 Miami Garden             25-03      7.69m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 13 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2407 Sophia Myers        00 Ruff Kutz              2:38.48     590
       1:12.275 (1:12.275)        2:38.474 (1:26.199)
  2  1101 Baylee Holecek      00 Hays Strider           2:45.35     513
       1:13.890 (1:13.890)        2:45.342 (1:31.452)
  3  3207 Jordan Gary         00 Track Xplosi           2:51.51     448
       1:18.504 (1:18.504)        2:51.506 (1:33.002)
  4   307 Ky'Ara King         00 Boynton Beac           2:58.67     378
       1:26.160 (1:26.160)        2:58.665 (1:32.505)
  5  1199 Jazmia Perry        00 Howard Count           2:59.15     373
       1:25.531 (1:25.531)        2:59.141 (1:33.610)
  6  2104 Renaissance Baker   00 Ppo Elite Tr           3:18.39     213
       1:27.536 (1:27.536)        3:18.390 (1:50.854)
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2407 Sophia Myers        00 Ruff Kutz                15.60   0.6    764
  2  3207 Jordan Gary         00 Track Xplosi             17.79   0.6    510
  3  2104 Renaissance Baker   00 Ppo Elite Tr             18.52   0.6    436
  4  1101 Baylee Holecek      00 Hays Strider             18.70   0.6    419
  5  1199 Jazmia Perry        00 Howard Count             20.29   0.6    279
  6   307 Ky'Ara King         00 Boynton Beac             20.97   0.6    227
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump 13 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2407 Sophia Myers        00 Ruff Kutz                1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2   307 Ky'Ara King         00 Boynton Beac             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2  1199 Jazmia Perry        00 Howard Count             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4  3207 Jordan Gary         00 Track Xplosi             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  5  1101 Baylee Holecek      00 Hays Strider             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5  2104 Renaissance Baker   00 Ppo Elite Tr             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump 13 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3207 Jordan Gary         00 Track Xplosi             4.95m   NWI  16-03.00    546
  2  2407 Sophia Myers        00 Ruff Kutz                4.45m   NWI  14-07.25    416
  3  1101 Baylee Holecek      00 Hays Strider             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25    359
  4  1199 Jazmia Perry        00 Howard Count             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    355
  4   307 Ky'Ara King         00 Boynton Beac             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    355
  6  2104 Renaissance Baker   00 Ppo Elite Tr             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    324
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 13 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3207 Jordan Gary         00 Track Xplosi             9.46m   31-00.50    494
  2  1101 Baylee Holecek      00 Hays Strider             9.29m   30-05.75    483
  3  2407 Sophia Myers        00 Ruff Kutz                7.68m   25-02.50    379
  4  1199 Jazmia Perry        00 Howard Count             7.19m   23-07.25    347
  5   307 Ky'Ara King         00 Boynton Beac             6.66m   21-10.25    313
  6  2104 Renaissance Baker   00 Ppo Elite Tr             6.38m   20-11.25    295
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 13 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: #  3153  7/6/2009    Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2407 Sophia Myers        00 Ruff Kutz                 2770   10   
  2  3207 Jordan Gary         00 Track Xplosi              2407    8   
  3  1101 Baylee Holecek      00 Hays Strider              2086    6   
  4  1199 Jazmia Perry        00 Howard Count              1814    5   
  5   307 Ky'Ara King         00 Boynton Beac              1733    4   
  6  2104 Renaissance Baker   00 Ppo Elite Tr              1580    3   
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 13 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 15:37.29  7/9/2013    Rachelle De Orbeta, Bayamon Club         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   246 Rachelle De Orbeta  00 Bayamon Club          15:37.29#  10   
           46.662 (46.662)        2:42.517 (1:55.855)        4:46.440 (2:03.923)
       6:57.376 (2:10.936)        9:12.378 (2:15.002)       11:26.801 (2:14.423)
      13:36.375 (2:09.574)       15:37.282 (2:00.907)
  2   268 Ciara Vallejo       00 Bayamon Club          20:32.28    8   
           54.103 (54.103)        3:28.219 (2:34.116)        6:04.918 (2:36.699)
       8:59.553 (2:54.635)       11:48.833 (2:49.280)       14:53.134 (3:04.301)
      17:44.144 (2:51.010)       20:32.275 (2:48.131)
  3  2162 Stephanie Nievez    00 Puerto Rico           22:28.37    6   
           49.117 (49.117)        3:25.947 (2:36.830)        6:19.327 (2:53.380)
       9:35.180 (3:15.853)       12:56.272 (3:21.092)       16:15.299 (3:19.027)
      19:32.311 (3:17.012)       22:28.366 (2:56.055)
  4  1958 Chelsy Joseph       00 Northside St          26:35.51    5   
       1:13.845 (1:13.845)        4:28.003 (3:14.158)        8:05.900 (3:37.897)
      11:39.525 (3:33.625)       15:17.061 (3:37.536)       18:58.445 (3:41.384)
      22:51.123 (3:52.678)       26:35.507 (3:44.384)
  5  1712 Taylor Alicea       00 Miami Garden          26:44.39    4   
       1:18.361 (1:18.361)        4:55.034 (3:36.673)        8:36.447 (3:41.413)
      12:23.281 (3:46.834)       16:10.850 (3:47.569)       19:55.525 (3:44.675)
      23:34.117 (3:38.592)       26:44.382 (3:10.265)
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.06  7/15/2012   Kaylin Whitney, Star Athletics              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   165 Chala Carey         99 Alpha Omega              12.40Q +0.0  1 
  2   757 T'Aja Cameron       99 Eagles Landi             12.51Q -0.4  5 
  3  2203 Adhana Pennant      99 Pure Athleti             12.58Q  0.8  2 
  4   477 Morgan Lewis        99 Cobb Track               12.61Q -1.1  3 
  5  2497 Payton Russell      99 Salisbury Sp             12.65Q -0.8  7  12.646
  6  2915 Mikayla Jordan      99 Tachyon TC               12.83Q -0.6  4  12.823
  7  2569 Tierany Mack        99 South Texas              12.83Q -0.9  9  12.829
  8  2526 Taylor Shaw         99 Sbr Jaguars              12.89Q -2.3  8 
  9  2785 Jamesha Moorer      99 St Pete Nitr             12.95Q -1.4  6  12.946
 10  2917 Joie Royer          99 Tachyon TC               12.56Q +0.0  1 
 11    49 Jazzlyn Duplesis    99 747 TC                   12.65Q -0.4  5  12.648
 12  3239 Avonti Holt         99 Trailblazers             12.67Q  0.8  2 
 13  2461 Kyan Laster         99 Running Wild             12.87Q -1.1  3 
 14   628 Maysha Foster       99 Delco Stalli             12.99Q -2.3  8 
 15  2618 Maya Kelly          99 Southeast Te             13.00Q -1.4  6 
 16   991 Kayla Ford          99 Full Stride              13.08Q -0.9  9  13.071
 17   921 Kattiana Ealy-Puli  99 Flying Drago             13.08Q -0.6  4  13.072
 18  2208 Keondria Waters     99 Pure Athleti             13.24Q -0.8  7  13.234
 19  2280 Skylar Sykes        99 Richmond Hea             12.81q  0.8  2 
 20  2112 Keisha Jean-Pierre  99 Ppo Elite Tr             12.95q -1.1  3  12.950
 21  1487 Melody Harris       99 Manor Hawks              13.11q +0.0  1 
 22   221 Mackenzie Washingt  99 Austin Strid             13.24q -1.1  3  13.240
 23  3649 Alexis Stafford     99 Virginia Eli             13.26q -0.4  5 
 24  2937 Essence Cooper      99 Tacolcy Red              13.31q -1.1  3 
 25  1606 Jessica Smith       99 Memphis Jagu             13.32  -0.9  9 
 26  3747 Victoria Britton    99 Elite Speed              13.33   0.8  2 
 27  1643 Tia Green           99 Memphis Thor             13.34  -0.4  5 
 28  1103 Dejuanique Lightbo  99 High Perform             13.38  -0.9  9 
 29  1990 Kamryn Smith        99 Olympia TC               13.41  -0.6  4 
 30  1825 Jakatlyn Matthews   99 Mlk                      13.42  -2.3  8 
 31  3132 Jeena Turner        99 Thunderboltz             13.45  -0.9  9 
 32  2938 Raguyyah Gage       99 Tacolcy Red              13.46   0.8  2 
 33  1317 Garcelle Mckenzie   99 Just Do It T             13.47  -1.4  6 
 34  1405 Alexis Dukes        99 Lightning Sp             13.50  +0.0  1 
 35  3458 Lauren Stavig       99 Unattached              X13.52  -0.4  5 
 36  1469 Breeona Graham      99 Manatee Must             13.53  -0.8  7 
 37  1403 Dericka Braden      99 Lightning Sp             13.54  +0.0  1 
 38   494 Allana Wren         99 College Stat             13.55  -1.4  6 
 39   730 Brittany Cox        99 E-1 TC                   13.62  -0.6  4 
 40  2893 Patria Symonette    99 Sunblazers T             13.71  -0.4  5 
 41   380 Gerri Job           99 Central Flor             13.73  -0.9  9 
 42  2838 La'Deja Harris      99 Stcharlessti             13.75  -2.3  8 
 43  1811 Kerra Williams      99 Miramar Opti             13.79  -2.3  8  13.782
 44   451 Lillian Calix       99 City Of Rive             13.79  -0.8  7  13.789
 45  3616 Elizabeth Burton    99 Velocity Str             13.80  -1.4  6 
 46   737 Cassidi Jones       99 E-1 TC                   13.84  -0.9  9 
 47  1314 Niah Francis        99 Just Do It T             13.88  -0.8  7 
 48  3716 Kaia Young          99 Suffolk Star             13.96  -2.3  8 
 49  1320 Aylah Small         99 Just Do It T             13.97   0.8  2 
 50  1406 Ajee Frazier        99 Lightning Sp             14.00  -1.1  3 
 51  2853 Rikita Saunders     99 Stlouis Flam             14.03  -0.4  5 
 52  1824 Tranavia Christian  99 Mlk                      14.18  -0.6  4 
 53  2156 Loraine Illas       99 Puerto Rico              14.19  +0.0  1 
 54  2850 Jada Jackson        99 Stlouis Flam             14.30  +0.0  1 
 55  3070 Annexcia Williams   99 Texas Hurric             14.52  -1.1  3 
 56   567 Julia Gayanelo      99 Cyo Ny                   14.64  -0.4  5 
 57  2149 Nekeima Obike       99 Prime Time Y             14.66  -0.6  4 
 58   924 Amya Kelly          99 Flying Drago             14.98  -2.3  8 
 59  3032 Kaylinn Hosea       99 Texas Heat T             15.03  -1.4  6 
 60  2172 Fabiola Santiago    99 Puerto Rico              15.08  -0.8  7 
 61  1144 Samantha Rawlings   99 High Point P             15.19  -2.3  8 
 62   572 Alexandra Russo     99 Cyo Ny                   15.23  -0.6  4 
 63  2402 Breanne Gooden      99 Ruff Kutz                15.50  -0.9  9  15.492
 64  1915 Naja Boyce          99 No More Xcus             15.50  -1.1  3  15.498
 65   251 Damyaris Hernandez  99 Bayamon Club             15.76  +0.0  1 
 66  1793 Alexis Pollock      99 Miami Youth              15.96  -0.8  7 
 67  2323 Robyn Williams      99 Roadrunners              17.31   0.8  2 
 68  1918 Breeana Woodson     99 No More Xcus             17.35   0.8  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.06  7/15/2012   Kaylin Whitney, Star Athletics              
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   165 Chala Carey         99 Alpha Omega              12.64Q -0.8  3 
  2  2497 Payton Russell      99 Salisbury Sp             12.74Q -1.1  2 
  3   477 Morgan Lewis        99 Cobb Track               12.76Q -1.7  1 
  4  2461 Kyan Laster         99 Running Wild             12.71Q -0.8  3 
  5  2785 Jamesha Moorer      99 St Pete Nitr             12.87Q -1.7  1 
  6  2526 Taylor Shaw         99 Sbr Jaguars              12.92Q -1.1  2  12.914
  7  3239 Avonti Holt         99 Trailblazers             12.72q -0.8  3 
  8  2203 Adhana Pennant      99 Pure Athleti             12.89q -1.7  1 
  9  2917 Joie Royer          99 Tachyon TC               12.90  -1.7  1  12.896
 10  2280 Skylar Sykes        99 Richmond Hea             12.90  -0.8  3  12.900
 11    49 Jazzlyn Duplesis    99 747 TC                   12.92  -1.1  2  12.918
 12  2112 Keisha Jean-Pierre  99 Ppo Elite Tr             12.94  -1.1  2 
 13  2915 Mikayla Jordan      99 Tachyon TC               12.95  -0.8  3 
 14   757 T'Aja Cameron       99 Eagles Landi             12.99  -1.1  2 
 15  2569 Tierany Mack        99 South Texas              13.07  -0.8  3 
 16  2208 Keondria Waters     99 Pure Athleti             13.14  -0.8  3 
 17   628 Maysha Foster       99 Delco Stalli             13.16  -1.1  2 
 18  2618 Maya Kelly          99 Southeast Te             13.21  -1.7  1  13.204
 19   921 Kattiana Ealy-Puli  99 Flying Drago             13.21  -1.1  2  13.207
 20   991 Kayla Ford          99 Full Stride              13.22  -1.7  1 
 21  1487 Melody Harris       99 Manor Hawks              13.23  -1.7  1 
 22   221 Mackenzie Washingt  99 Austin Strid             13.25  -1.7  1 
 23  3649 Alexis Stafford     99 Virginia Eli             13.32  -1.1  2 
 24  2937 Essence Cooper      99 Tacolcy Red              13.33  -0.8  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.06  7/15/2012   Kaylin Whitney, Star Athletics              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   477 Morgan Lewis        99 Cobb Track               12.66  -0.9  10   
  2  2461 Kyan Laster         99 Running Wild             12.70  -0.9   8   
  3   165 Chala Carey         99 Alpha Omega              12.72  -0.9   6   
  4  2497 Payton Russell      99 Salisbury Sp             12.79  -0.9   4.50 12.787
  4  3239 Avonti Holt         99 Trailblazers             12.79  -0.9   4.50 12.787
  6  2785 Jamesha Moorer      99 St Pete Nitr             12.94  -0.9   3   
  7  2203 Adhana Pennant      99 Pure Athleti             12.99  -0.9   2   
  8  2526 Taylor Shaw         99 Sbr Jaguars              13.43  -0.9   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 23.83  7/15/2012   Kaylin Whitney, Star Athletics              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2917 Joie Royer          99 Tachyon TC               25.43Q  1.0  4 
  2   165 Chala Carey         99 Alpha Omega              25.65Q  0.2  2 
  3   477 Morgan Lewis        99 Cobb Track               25.67Q  1.2  1 
  4  2497 Payton Russell      99 Salisbury Sp             25.85Q -0.9 12 
  5  1963 Keishawna Scott     99 Northside St             25.89Q -1.1  5 
  6  3239 Avonti Holt         99 Trailblazers             25.95Q +0.0  3 
  7  3650 Destiny Ward        99 Virginia Eli             26.00Q -3.3  6 
  8  1018 Kennedy Quarles     99 Gazelle TC               26.03Q -1.0  7 
  9  2203 Adhana Pennant      99 Pure Athleti             26.07Q -2.2  8 
 10  2915 Mikayla Jordan      99 Tachyon TC               26.24Q -2.3 11 
 11   991 Kayla Ford          99 Full Stride              26.38Q -2.6  9 
 12  2461 Kyan Laster         99 Running Wild             26.43Q -2.3 13 
 13  2112 Keisha Jean-Pierre  99 Ppo Elite Tr             27.09Q -1.8 10 
 14    24 Brianna Richard     99 513 Elite TC             26.05q -1.1  5 
 15  2569 Tierany Mack        99 South Texas              26.13q  0.2  2 
 16  2618 Maya Kelly          99 Southeast Te             26.35q  1.2  1 
 17  1987 Guerdine Michel     99 Olympia TC               26.36q  1.0  4 
 18   757 T'Aja Cameron       99 Eagles Landi             26.42q +0.0  3 
 19   512 Sydney Williams     99 Comets Of Ch             26.46q -2.3 13 
 20    49 Jazzlyn Duplesis    99 747 TC                   26.52q -2.6  9 
 21  2202 Diasia Medley       99 Pure Athleti             26.55q -2.3 13 
 22    19 Shae Douglas        99 513 Elite TC             26.57q -3.3  6 
 23   638 Ariana Ruffin       99 Delco Stalli             26.60q -1.0  7  26.595
 24  2526 Taylor Shaw         99 Sbr Jaguars              26.60q -2.6  9  26.597
 25  3431 Paige Monroe        99 Unattached              X26.62  -2.2  8 
 26   487 Ariah Mack          99 College Stat             26.77  -3.3  6 
 27   921 Kattiana Ealy-Puli  99 Flying Drago             26.79  -0.9 12 
 28   628 Maysha Foster       99 Delco Stalli             27.00  -1.1  5 
 29  2785 Jamesha Moorer      99 St Pete Nitr             27.01  -2.3 13 
 30  2408 Janelle Pottinger   99 Ruff Kutz                27.08   1.0  4  27.075
 31   763 Dahlia Ward         99 Eagles Landi             27.08   0.2  2  27.080
 32  1825 Jakatlyn Matthews   99 Mlk                      27.15  +0.0  3 
 33    74 Briyana Woods       99 Above Xpecta             27.18  -2.3 11 
 34  3132 Jeena Turner        99 Thunderboltz             27.25  -2.6  9 
 35  2280 Skylar Sykes        99 Richmond Hea             27.27   1.0  4 
 36  1103 Dejuanique Lightbo  99 High Perform             27.32   1.2  1 
 37   221 Mackenzie Washingt  99 Austin Strid             27.49  -3.3  6 
 38  3420 Erykah Jerome       99 Unattached              X27.53   1.2  1 
 39  2937 Essence Cooper      99 Tacolcy Red              27.54  -1.0  7 
 40  1606 Jessica Smith       99 Memphis Jagu             27.67  -0.9 12 
 41  1721 Jasmine Holmes      99 Miami Garden             27.69   1.0  4  27.684
 42  1990 Kamryn Smith        99 Olympia TC               27.69  -0.9 12  27.687
 43  1559 Valencia Hendricks  99 Max Velocity             27.70  +0.0  3 
 44  1487 Melody Harris       99 Manor Hawks              27.79   0.2  2 
 45  1317 Garcelle Mckenzie   99 Just Do It T             27.83  -2.3 11 
 46  2428 Trinity Euson       99 Running For              27.87  -0.9 12 
 47   380 Gerri Job           99 Central Flor             27.91  -2.2  8 
 48  3649 Alexis Stafford     99 Virginia Eli             27.97  -2.6  9 
 49   494 Allana Wren         99 College Stat             28.03  -0.9 12 
 50  3609 Mia Lopes           99 Valley Viper             28.11   1.0  4 
 51  1405 Alexis Dukes        99 Lightning Sp             28.21  +0.0  3  28.202
 52   730 Brittany Cox        99 E-1 TC                   28.21  -1.0  7  28.203
 53  1403 Dericka Braden      99 Lightning Sp             28.23  -2.3 11 
 54   383 Amara Siegel        99 Central Flor             28.34  -2.6  9 
 55  2411 Jillian Wilson      99 Ruff Kutz                28.39   1.2  1 
 56  3747 Victoria Britton    99 Elite Speed              28.43   1.2  1  28.421
 57  1406 Ajee Frazier        99 Lightning Sp             28.43  -2.3 11  28.429
 58  2375 Lauryn Asiedu       99 Round Rock S             28.52  -0.9 12 
 59  1122 Kiara Dukes         99 High Point P             28.55  -1.1  5 
 60  1643 Tia Green           99 Memphis Thor             28.58  +0.0  3 
 61  3716 Kaia Young          99 Suffolk Star             28.59  -1.8 10 
 62  2838 La'Deja Harris      99 Stcharlessti             28.67  -1.1  5 
 63  3616 Elizabeth Burton    99 Velocity Str             28.73  -1.8 10 
 64  2308 Esther Cartwright   99 Roadrunners              28.74   0.2  2 
 65   762 Ashlyn Santee       99 Eagles Landi             28.86  -3.3  6 
 66  2853 Rikita Saunders     99 Stlouis Flam             28.94  -2.3 11 
 67  2109 Kori Collins        99 Ppo Elite Tr             29.11  -1.1  5 
 68  2893 Patria Symonette    99 Sunblazers T             29.31  -1.1  5 
 69  2409 Naomi Rowe          99 Ruff Kutz                29.35  -2.2  8 
 70   955 Nyah Abraham        99 Full Speed A             29.42  +0.0  3 
 71  1314 Niah Francis        99 Just Do It T             29.43  -1.0  7 
 72  1248 Angela Opore        99 Jackrabbit X             29.50  -0.9 12 
 73  1366 Kaitlyn Washington  99 Lc Express T             29.51  -2.6  9 
 74  1469 Breeona Graham      99 Manatee Must             29.55  -3.3  6 
 75  1649 Kemya Owens         99 Memphis Thor             29.62   1.0  4 
 76   737 Cassidi Jones       99 E-1 TC                   29.64  -1.8 10 
 77  1824 Tranavia Christian  99 Mlk                      29.73   1.0  4 
 78  2850 Jada Jackson        99 Stlouis Flam             29.78  +0.0  3 
 79  1320 Aylah Small         99 Just Do It T             29.80   0.2  2 
 80   632 Lorielle Laforest   99 Delco Stalli             29.83  -1.0  7 
 81  2149 Nekeima Obike       99 Prime Time Y             29.84   1.2  1 
 82  2156 Loraine Illas       99 Puerto Rico              29.97  -2.2  8 
 83  3070 Annexcia Williams   99 Texas Hurric             30.03  -0.9 12 
 84  1043 Trenelle Ridley     99 Georgia Star             30.06   1.2  1 
 85  2954 Tavia Bullard       99 T-Bird Flyer             30.08   1.2  1 
 86  1297 Aliya Perry         99 Jaguar TC                30.63  -2.3 11 
 87   924 Amya Kelly          99 Flying Drago             30.64  -1.8 10 
 88   726 Keri Ashworth       99 E-1 TC                   30.68  -2.3 13 
 89  2321 Althea Rolle        99 Roadrunners              30.74  -1.8 10  30.734
 90   567 Julia Gayanelo      99 Cyo Ny                   30.74  -2.2  8  30.739
 91   296 Alexis Gates        99 Blazin Raven             30.97  -3.3  6 
 92  1318 Khalyia Oakley      99 Just Do It T             30.99  -2.2  8 
 93   343 Kcee Ingram         99 Breakthrough             31.04  -2.3 11 
 94  3032 Kaylinn Hosea       99 Texas Heat T             31.17  -1.1  5 
 95  2172 Fabiola Santiago    99 Puerto Rico              31.22   0.2  2 
 96  1918 Breeana Woodson     99 No More Xcus             32.28  -1.8 10 
 97  2402 Breanne Gooden      99 Ruff Kutz                32.29  -2.3 13 
 98  1793 Alexis Pollock      99 Miami Youth              32.33  -3.3  6 
 99  1144 Samantha Rawlings   99 High Point P             32.60  -2.3 13 
100  1668 Aleeka Noble        99 Metro Eagles             32.68  -1.1  5 
101  1915 Naja Boyce          99 No More Xcus             32.82  -2.6  9 
102   251 Damyaris Hernandez  99 Bayamon Club             33.90  -2.2  8 
103  2323 Robyn Williams      99 Roadrunners              39.56  -1.0  7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 23.83  7/15/2012   Kaylin Whitney, Star Athletics              
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2203 Adhana Pennant      99 Pure Athleti             25.40Q -1.1  1 
  2  2917 Joie Royer          99 Tachyon TC               25.53Q -2.3  3 
  3  1018 Kennedy Quarles     99 Gazelle TC               25.78Q -3.1  2 
  4  3650 Destiny Ward        99 Virginia Eli             25.56Q -2.3  3 
  5  2497 Payton Russell      99 Salisbury Sp             25.69Q -1.1  1 
  6   165 Chala Carey         99 Alpha Omega              25.85Q -3.1  2 
  7  2915 Mikayla Jordan      99 Tachyon TC               25.77q -1.1  1 
  8    19 Shae Douglas        99 513 Elite TC             25.78q -1.1  1 
  9    24 Brianna Richard     99 513 Elite TC             25.94  -3.1  2 
 10  3239 Avonti Holt         99 Trailblazers             26.05  -2.3  3 
 11   991 Kayla Ford          99 Full Stride              26.15  -3.1  2 
 12  1963 Keishawna Scott     99 Northside St             26.18  -3.1  2 
 13  2618 Maya Kelly          99 Southeast Te             26.19  -1.1  1 
 14   477 Morgan Lewis        99 Cobb Track               26.20  -1.1  1 
 15  2202 Diasia Medley       99 Pure Athleti             26.34  -1.1  1 
 16  2569 Tierany Mack        99 South Texas              26.41  -1.1  1 
 17  1987 Guerdine Michel     99 Olympia TC               26.42  -3.1  2 
 18   638 Ariana Ruffin       99 Delco Stalli             26.48  -3.1  2 
 19  2461 Kyan Laster         99 Running Wild             26.59  -2.3  3 
 20   757 T'Aja Cameron       99 Eagles Landi             26.61  -2.3  3 
 21    49 Jazzlyn Duplesis    99 747 TC                   26.70  -3.1  2  26.698
 22   512 Sydney Williams     99 Comets Of Ch             26.70  -2.3  3  26.699
 23  2526 Taylor Shaw         99 Sbr Jaguars              26.75  -2.3  3 
 24  2112 Keisha Jean-Pierre  99 Ppo Elite Tr             26.91  -2.3  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 23.83  7/15/2012   Kaylin Whitney, Star Athletics              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2917 Joie Royer          99 Tachyon TC               25.21   0.9  10   
  2  3650 Destiny Ward        99 Virginia Eli             25.25   0.9   8   
  3  2497 Payton Russell      99 Salisbury Sp             25.34   0.9   6   
  4  1018 Kennedy Quarles     99 Gazelle TC               25.47   0.9   5    25.461
  5  2203 Adhana Pennant      99 Pure Athleti             25.47   0.9   4    25.470
  6   165 Chala Carey         99 Alpha Omega              25.58   0.9   3   
  7  2915 Mikayla Jordan      99 Tachyon TC               25.82   0.9   2   
  8    19 Shae Douglas        99 513 Elite TC             25.86   0.9   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 55.92  7/15/2012   Victoria Powell, Gazelle TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1693 Daesha Rogers       99 Metro-Dade T             56.72q 13 
  2  1859 Terri Turner        99 Mt Airy TC               57.73q  9 
  3  2917 Joie Royer          99 Tachyon TC               58.10q  6 
  4   638 Ariana Ruffin       99 Delco Stalli             58.14q  5 
  5  3229 Jamia Hickman       99 Trackstar TC             58.28q 10 
  6  3228 Kailiece Harris     99 Trackstar TC             58.78q  5 
  7  2549 Alexis Jones        99 Smyrna TC                58.83q  8 
  8  2497 Payton Russell      99 Salisbury Sp             58.89q  1 
  9  1963 Keishawna Scott     99 Northside St             58.93   3 
 10  1018 Kennedy Quarles     99 Gazelle TC               59.06   2 
 11  1987 Guerdine Michel     99 Olympia TC               59.06  11 
 12   487 Ariah Mack          99 College Stat             59.30   7 
 13   991 Kayla Ford          99 Full Stride              59.36  13 
 14  3637 Mariah Burrell      99 Virginia Eli             59.41   6 
 15  2618 Maya Kelly          99 Southeast Te             59.45   7 
 16  2202 Diasia Medley       99 Pure Athleti             59.70  13 
 17  2209 Searra Woods        99 Pure Athleti           1:00.42  11 
 18    74 Briyana Woods       99 Above Xpecta           1:00.47   1 
 19   383 Amara Siegel        99 Central Flor           1:00.54  12 
 20   380 Gerri Job           99 Central Flor           1:00.62   3 
 21  2915 Mikayla Jordan      99 Tachyon TC             1:00.63   5 
 22   763 Dahlia Ward         99 Eagles Landi           1:00.91  10 
 23  2569 Tierany Mack        99 South Texas            1:00.99   8 
 24  2109 Kori Collins        99 Ppo Elite Tr           1:01.56  12 
 25  2399 Mya Dumpson         99 Ruff Kutz              1:01.66  11 
 26   838 Parke Faison        99 Exchange Zon           1:01.69   7 
 27  3164 Olympia High        99 Track Ants             1:02.16   4 
 28  2408 Janelle Pottinger   99 Ruff Kutz              1:02.29  10 
 29  1559 Valencia Hendricks  99 Max Velocity           1:02.33   7 
 30  2431 Niyah Harris        99 Running For            1:02.42   4 
 31  1403 Dericka Braden      99 Lightning Sp           1:02.52   8 
 32   804 Zaria Mann          99 Elite Speed            1:02.53   9 
 33  1814 Takira Williams     99 Miramar Opti           1:02.70  12 
 34   919 Kianna Dunham       99 Flying Drago           1:03.05   1 
 35  1721 Jasmine Holmes      99 Miami Garden           1:03.06   4 
 36  1293 Simone Kirton       99 Jaguar TC              1:03.07   1 
 37  3649 Alexis Stafford     99 Virginia Eli           1:03.19  13 
 38   757 T'Aja Cameron       99 Eagles Landi           1:03.27   3 
 39   916 Jaderian Combs      99 Flying Drago           1:03.41   2 
 40  2375 Lauryn Asiedu       99 Round Rock S           1:03.64  11 
 41  3420 Erykah Jerome       99 Unattached            X1:03.72  10 
 42  3450 Shaniya Sanders     99 Unattached            X1:03.78   4 
 43  2980 Chelsea Harris      99 Team Elite T           1:03.98   9 
 44  2462 Michaela Thompson   99 Running Wild           1:04.08   6 
 45  2411 Jillian Wilson      99 Ruff Kutz              1:04.23   9 
 46  2207 Briana Washington   99 Pure Athleti           1:04.26   5 
 47  2785 Jamesha Moorer      99 St Pete Nitr           1:04.54   2 
 48  1005 Morayo Bhadmos      99 Gazelle TC             1:04.59  10 
 49  3609 Mia Lopes           99 Valley Viper           1:04.74  11 
 50  1366 Kaitlyn Washington  99 Lc Express T           1:05.25   3 
 51  2991 Lakaia Massey       99 Team Elite T           1:05.40   1 
 52  2398 Gabrielle Chenault  99 Ruff Kutz              1:05.64   3 
 53   632 Lorielle Laforest   99 Delco Stalli           1:05.68   1 
 54   343 Kcee Ingram         99 Breakthrough           1:05.76  13 
 55  1297 Aliya Perry         99 Jaguar TC              1:06.00   6 
 56  1596 Jasmine Malone      99 Memphis Jagu           1:06.05  12 
 57   628 Maysha Foster       99 Delco Stalli           1:06.06  12 
 58  2280 Skylar Sykes        99 Richmond Hea           1:06.35  13 
 59  2401 Erika Feurtado      99 Ruff Kutz              1:06.73   2 
 60  1405 Alexis Dukes        99 Lightning Sp           1:06.81  12 
 61  2853 Rikita Saunders     99 Stlouis Flam           1:06.88   7 
 62  1406 Ajee Frazier        99 Lightning Sp           1:07.00   5 
 63   670 Monica Carroll      99 Desoto Swift           1:07.02   9 
 64  1315 Mikayla Grice       99 Just Do It T           1:07.13   3 
 65   312 Ayonna Bateman      99 Boys Girls T           1:07.41  10 
 66   762 Ashlyn Santee       99 Eagles Landi           1:07.41  13 
 67   321 Camille Skeffers    99 Boys Girls T           1:07.46  12 
 68   296 Alexis Gates        99 Blazin Raven           1:07.73  11 
 69  2308 Esther Cartwright   99 Roadrunners            1:07.75   2 
 70  2409 Naomi Rowe          99 Ruff Kutz              1:07.88   2 
 71  1469 Breeona Graham      99 Manatee Must           1:08.21   7 
 72  1723 Maiya Jones         99 Miami Garden           1:08.29   6 
 73   722 Jada Ragin          99 Double R Fus           1:08.96   7 
 74  2278 Dymier Jeffery      99 Richmond Hea           1:09.13   9 
 75  1122 Kiara Dukes         99 High Point P           1:09.16  10 
 76   451 Lillian Calix       99 City Of Rive           1:09.35   5 
 77  1649 Kemya Owens         99 Memphis Thor           1:09.76   8 
 78  1990 Kamryn Smith        99 Olympia TC             1:10.25   9 
 79  2149 Nekeima Obike       99 Prime Time Y           1:10.55  12 
 80   134 Anna Seely          99 Alabama TC             1:11.02  11 
 81   644 Destinee Thomas     99 Delco Stalli           1:11.12  13 
 82  3070 Annexcia Williams   99 Texas Hurric           1:11.14   8 
 83   955 Nyah Abraham        99 Full Speed A           1:11.28   8 
 84  2850 Jada Jackson        99 Stlouis Flam           1:11.51   5 
 85   726 Keri Ashworth       99 E-1 TC                 1:11.63   8 
 86  2954 Tavia Bullard       99 T-Bird Flyer           1:11.98   6 
 87  1318 Khalyia Oakley      99 Just Do It T           1:14.01   1 
 88  1043 Trenelle Ridley     99 Georgia Star           1:14.04   9 
 89  2321 Althea Rolle        99 Roadrunners            1:14.77  11 
 90  1793 Alexis Pollock      99 Miami Youth            1:15.17   9 
 91   737 Cassidi Jones       99 E-1 TC                 1:15.28   1 
 92  1248 Angela Opore        99 Jackrabbit X           1:15.80   3 
 93  3032 Kaylinn Hosea       99 Texas Heat T           1:16.06   8 
 94  2402 Breanne Gooden      99 Ruff Kutz              1:16.13  11 
 --  2838 La'Deja Harris      99 Stcharlessti               DNF   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 55.92  7/15/2012   Victoria Powell, Gazelle TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1693 Daesha Rogers       99 Metro-Dade T             55.82#  10   
  2  2917 Joie Royer          99 Tachyon TC               56.28    8   
  3  3229 Jamia Hickman       99 Trackstar TC             57.02    6   
  4  2549 Alexis Jones        99 Smyrna TC                57.71    5   
  5  1859 Terri Turner        99 Mt Airy TC               57.91    4   
  6   638 Ariana Ruffin       99 Delco Stalli             58.31    3    58.302
  7  3228 Kailiece Harris     99 Trackstar TC             58.31    2    58.309
  8  2497 Payton Russell      99 Salisbury Sp             59.12    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 14 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:13.39  7/11/2013   Daesha Rogers, Metro-Dade T               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1693 Daesha Rogers       99 Metro-Dade T         # 2:13.39Q  4 
       1:02.561 (1:02.561)        2:13.384 (1:10.823)
  2  2549 Alexis Jones        99 Smyrna TC              2:19.78Q  1 
       1:06.296 (1:06.296)        2:19.772 (1:13.476)
  3  1859 Terri Turner        99 Mt Airy TC             2:21.18Q  2 
       1:03.714 (1:03.714)        2:21.180 (1:17.466)
  4  2201 Shaleyia Lee        99 Pure Athleti           2:25.00Q  3 
       1:06.572 (1:06.572)        2:24.997 (1:18.425)
  5  2200 Nadiria Evans       99 Pure Athleti           2:23.62Q  1 
       1:05.982 (1:05.982)        2:23.615 (1:17.633)
  6   836 Mackenzie Ellison   99 Exchange Zon           2:25.91Q  2 
       1:06.837 (1:06.837)        2:25.910 (1:19.073)
  7  2431 Niyah Harris        99 Running For            2:29.93Q  4 
       1:08.576 (1:08.576)        2:29.927 (1:21.351)
  8   553 Nichole Slocumb     99 Cougar TC              2:31.27Q  3 
       1:08.142 (1:08.142)        2:31.269 (1:23.127)
  9  3399 Alyssa Frausto      99 Unattached            X2:25.85q  1 
       1:08.509 (1:08.509)        2:25.850 (1:17.341)
 10  2399 Mya Dumpson         99 Ruff Kutz              2:28.80q  1 
       1:08.876 (1:08.876)        2:28.797 (1:19.921)
 11  2656 Tiffani Peacock     99 Southern Eag           2:31.43q  1 
       1:11.462 (1:11.462)        2:31.427 (1:19.965)
 12  2209 Searra Woods        99 Pure Athleti           2:31.92q  4 
       1:09.863 (1:09.863)        2:31.911 (1:22.048)
 13  3606 Keri Leake          99 Valley Viper           2:31.94   2 
       1:14.120 (1:14.120)        2:31.931 (1:17.811)
 14   343 Kcee Ingram         99 Breakthrough           2:32.33   2 
       1:09.516 (1:09.516)        2:32.328 (1:22.812)
 15    74 Briyana Woods       99 Above Xpecta           2:34.99   3 
       1:13.274 (1:13.274)        2:34.990 (1:21.716)
 16    22 Zoe Lape            99 513 Elite TC           2:35.22   3 
       1:11.565 (1:11.565)        2:35.215 (1:23.650)
 17  1126 Cajazzalyn Hairsto  99 High Point P           2:36.04   1 
       1:11.208 (1:11.208)        2:36.038 (1:24.830)
 18  1297 Aliya Perry         99 Jaguar TC              2:36.58   1 
       1:12.078 (1:12.078)        2:36.574 (1:24.496)
 19  1963 Keishawna Scott     99 Northside St           2:37.28   4 
       1:07.442 (1:07.442)        2:37.278 (1:29.836)
 20  2204 Janay Shuler        99 Pure Athleti           2:37.95   4 
       1:11.865 (1:11.865)        2:37.942 (1:26.077)
 21   670 Monica Carroll      99 Desoto Swift           2:38.23   2 
       1:16.387 (1:16.387)        2:38.221 (1:21.834)
 22  2401 Erika Feurtado      99 Ruff Kutz              2:38.49   1 
       1:11.197 (1:11.197)        2:38.481 (1:27.284)
 23   838 Parke Faison        99 Exchange Zon           2:41.41   4 
       1:12.449 (1:12.449)        2:41.401 (1:28.952)
 24  1406 Ajee Frazier        99 Lightning Sp           2:41.81   3 
       1:12.441 (1:12.441)        2:41.807 (1:29.366)
 25   804 Zaria Mann          99 Elite Speed            2:41.93   3 
       1:09.829 (1:09.829)        2:41.927 (1:32.098)
 26  1596 Jasmine Malone      99 Memphis Jagu           2:43.36   3 
       1:13.542 (1:13.542)        2:43.360 (1:29.818)
 27   312 Ayonna Bateman      99 Boys Girls T           2:44.01   2 
       1:16.181 (1:16.181)        2:44.003 (1:27.822)
 28   763 Dahlia Ward         99 Eagles Landi           2:44.06   3 
       1:13.932 (1:13.932)        2:44.054 (1:30.122)
 29   296 Alexis Gates        99 Blazin Raven           2:44.37   1 
       1:12.477 (1:12.477)        2:44.369 (1:31.892)
 30  1204 Cashmir Alexander   99 I5 Elite               2:44.52   1 
       1:14.186 (1:14.186)        2:44.511 (1:30.325)
 31  2398 Gabrielle Chenault  99 Ruff Kutz              2:45.13   3 
       1:15.881 (1:15.881)        2:45.129 (1:29.248)
 32  1403 Dericka Braden      99 Lightning Sp           2:45.19   4 
       1:18.718 (1:18.718)        2:45.181 (1:26.463)
 33    26 Nailah Abernathy    99 727 TC                 2:45.31   2 
       1:18.044 (1:18.044)        2:45.308 (1:27.264)
 34   321 Camille Skeffers    99 Boys Girls T           2:47.11   2 
       1:16.898 (1:16.898)        2:47.106 (1:30.208)
 35   722 Jada Ragin          99 Double R Fus           2:48.32   4 
       1:15.451 (1:15.451)        2:48.316 (1:32.865)
 36  2109 Kori Collins        99 Ppo Elite Tr           2:50.02   2 
       1:19.089 (1:19.089)        2:50.016 (1:30.927)
 37  2955 Cindy Desir         99 T-Bird Flyer           2:50.59   3 
       1:10.126 (1:10.126)        2:50.586 (1:40.460)
 38  1019 Marie Schmitz       99 Gazelle TC             2:51.69   4 
       1:18.383 (1:18.383)        2:51.689 (1:33.306)
 39  2749 Ines Ferreira       99 Sport Newark           2:58.20   2 
       1:22.028 (1:22.028)        2:58.195 (1:36.167)
 40  3460 Nicole Taggart      99 Unattached            X2:59.40   3 
       1:23.067 (1:23.067)        2:59.397 (1:36.330)
 41  1315 Mikayla Grice       99 Just Do It T           3:01.83   4 
       1:15.797 (1:15.797)        3:01.827 (1:46.030)
 42  1587 Briana Green        99 Memphis Jagu           3:04.36   1 
       1:23.797 (1:23.797)        3:04.352 (1:40.555)
 --  1405 Alexis Dukes        99 Lightning Sp               DNF   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 14 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:13.39  7/11/2013   Daesha Rogers, Metro-Dade T               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1693 Daesha Rogers       99 Metro-Dade T           2:10.28#  10   
       1:01.966 (1:01.966)        2:10.280 (1:08.314)
  2  1859 Terri Turner        99 Mt Airy TC             2:14.99    8   
       1:04.305 (1:04.305)        2:14.987 (1:10.682)
  3  2201 Shaleyia Lee        99 Pure Athleti           2:17.43    6   
       1:05.656 (1:05.656)        2:17.422 (1:11.766)
  4  2549 Alexis Jones        99 Smyrna TC              2:17.81    5   
       1:06.560 (1:06.560)        2:17.804 (1:11.244)
  5  2200 Nadiria Evans       99 Pure Athleti           2:19.29    4   
       1:05.488 (1:05.488)        2:19.286 (1:13.798)
  6   836 Mackenzie Ellison   99 Exchange Zon           2:19.75    3   
       1:05.610 (1:05.610)        2:19.745 (1:14.135)
  7  3399 Alyssa Frausto      99 Unattached            X2:23.22  
       1:05.780 (1:05.780)        2:23.217 (1:17.437)
  8  2209 Searra Woods        99 Pure Athleti           2:29.08    2   
       1:06.845 (1:06.845)        2:29.077 (1:22.232)
  9  2399 Mya Dumpson         99 Ruff Kutz              2:34.28    1   
       1:06.707 (1:06.707)        2:34.278 (1:27.571)
 10  2431 Niyah Harris        99 Running For            2:36.74  
       1:05.233 (1:05.233)        2:36.737 (1:31.504)
 11  2656 Tiffani Peacock     99 Southern Eag           2:39.89  
       1:10.609 (1:10.609)        2:39.883 (1:29.274)
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 14 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:33.95  7/6/2006    Cory Mcgee, Southeast Louisiana Road      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1693 Daesha Rogers       99 Metro-Dade T           4:35.40   2  10   
           45.149 (45.149)        2:00.333 (1:15.184)        3:22.344 (1:22.011)
       4:35.394 (1:13.050)
  2  1860 Gabrielle Wilkinso  99 Mt Airy TC             4:37.30   2   8   
           47.463 (47.463)        2:04.810 (1:17.347)        3:25.590 (1:20.780)
       4:37.296 (1:11.706)
  3  1842 Kyra Caroll         99 Mt Airy TC             4:49.63   2   6   
           50.174 (50.174)        2:09.222 (1:19.048)        3:32.259 (1:23.037)
       4:49.630 (1:17.371)
  4  2200 Nadiria Evans       99 Pure Athleti           4:57.90   2   5   
           49.357 (49.357)        2:10.181 (1:20.824)        3:36.373 (1:26.192)
       4:57.897 (1:21.524)
  5  1857 Sydni Stovall       99 Mt Airy TC             5:00.13   2   4   
           49.924 (49.924)        2:10.055 (1:20.131)        3:36.285 (1:26.230)
       5:00.128 (1:23.843)
  6  2201 Shaleyia Lee        99 Pure Athleti           5:06.90   2   3   
           50.420 (50.420)        2:12.100 (1:21.680)        3:40.990 (1:28.890)
       5:06.892 (1:25.902)
  7   836 Mackenzie Ellison   99 Exchange Zon           5:09.27   2   2   
           50.481 (50.481)        2:10.549 (1:20.068)        3:40.218 (1:29.669)
       5:09.264 (1:29.046)
  8  3399 Alyssa Frausto      99 Unattached            X5:11.94   2 
           50.752 (50.752)        2:12.476 (1:21.724)        3:43.204 (1:30.728)
       5:11.933 (1:28.729)
  9  3611 Mackenzie Mora      99 Valley Viper           5:18.98   2   1   
           53.090 (53.090)        2:22.128 (1:29.038)        3:53.287 (1:31.159)
       5:18.972 (1:25.685)
 10  1340 Jena Arnett         99 Lake Cities            5:29.80   2 
           54.603 (54.603)        2:23.008 (1:28.405)        3:56.324 (1:33.316)
       5:29.795 (1:33.471)
 11  2401 Erika Feurtado      99 Ruff Kutz              5:35.23   1 
           56.594 (56.594)        2:29.804 (1:33.210)        4:08.064 (1:38.260)
       5:35.225 (1:27.161)
 12  3451 Brooke Santiesteba  99 Unattached            X5:36.08   2 
           54.320 (54.320)        2:27.121 (1:32.801)        4:03.805 (1:36.684)
       5:36.072 (1:32.267)
 13  3460 Nicole Taggart      99 Unattached            X5:36.62   1 
           57.942 (57.942)        2:30.611 (1:32.669)        4:07.603 (1:36.992)
       5:36.620 (1:29.017)
 14  2955 Cindy Desir         99 T-Bird Flyer           5:42.22   1 
           56.034 (56.034)        2:29.852 (1:33.818)        4:08.475 (1:38.623)
       5:42.220 (1:33.745)
 15   321 Camille Skeffers    99 Boys Girls T           5:43.04   1 
           56.874 (56.874)        2:32.091 (1:35.217)        4:13.820 (1:41.729)
       5:43.034 (1:29.214)
 16    22 Zoe Lape            99 513 Elite TC           5:44.03   2 
           54.946 (54.946)        2:24.904 (1:29.958)        4:06.596 (1:41.692)
       5:44.029 (1:37.433)
 17  1204 Cashmir Alexander   99 I5 Elite               5:44.43   1 
       1:00.169 (1:00.169)        2:35.622 (1:35.453)        4:15.271 (1:39.649)
       5:44.422 (1:29.151)
 18  2959 Gabriella Thompson  99 T-Bird Flyer           5:44.59   1 
           57.796 (57.796)        2:32.547 (1:34.751)        4:12.367 (1:39.820)
       5:44.585 (1:32.218)
 19   136 Renita Vanderschaf  99 Alabama TC             5:48.14   1 
       1:00.731 (1:00.731)        2:34.915 (1:34.184)        4:13.289 (1:38.374)
       5:48.131 (1:34.842)
 20    26 Nailah Abernathy    99 727 TC                 5:48.95   1 
           56.261 (56.261)        2:33.297 (1:37.036)        4:13.639 (1:40.342)
       5:48.946 (1:35.307)
 21  2749 Ines Ferreira       99 Sport Newark           5:54.40   2 
       1:02.129 (1:02.129)        2:41.780 (1:39.651)        4:19.427 (1:37.647)
       5:54.400 (1:34.973)
 22  1019 Marie Schmitz       99 Gazelle TC             5:56.68   1 
       1:00.359 (1:00.359)        2:39.942 (1:39.583)        4:26.374 (1:46.432)
       5:56.674 (1:30.300)
 23   553 Nichole Slocumb     99 Cougar TC              5:58.46   2 
           50.545 (50.545)        2:12.326 (1:21.781)        3:57.645 (1:45.319)
       5:58.455 (2:00.810)
 24   312 Ayonna Bateman      99 Boys Girls T           6:05.60   1 
           57.610 (57.610)        2:34.582 (1:36.972)        4:22.912 (1:48.330)
       6:05.594 (1:42.682)
 25   403 Savannah Oldfield   99 Champions El           6:11.16   1 
           59.248 (59.248)        2:41.316 (1:42.068)        4:25.202 (1:43.886)
       6:11.154 (1:45.952)
 26  1587 Briana Green        99 Memphis Jagu           6:19.69   1 
       1:03.922 (1:03.922)        2:47.384 (1:43.462)        4:36.955 (1:49.571)
       6:19.682 (1:42.727)
 27  2151 Gabriela Castellan  99 Puerto Rico            6:28.77   1 
           58.356 (58.356)        2:38.984 (1:40.628)        4:38.370 (1:59.386)
       6:28.761 (1:50.391)
 28   127 Samantha Burns      99 Alabama TC             6:29.36   1 
       1:03.901 (1:03.901)        2:47.575 (1:43.674)        4:37.034 (1:49.459)
       6:29.359 (1:52.325)
 29  2701 Starla Sprouse      99 Spartanburg            6:39.16   1 
       1:03.616 (1:03.616)        2:54.821 (1:51.205)        4:49.462 (1:54.641)
       6:39.152 (1:49.690)
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 14 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10:08.48  7/10/2013   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Mt Airy TC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1860 Gabrielle Wilkinso  99 Mt Airy TC            10:08.48#  10   
           33.655 (33.655)        1:53.316 (1:19.661)        3:17.346 (1:24.030)
       4:42.583 (1:25.237)        6:07.246 (1:24.663)        7:31.728 (1:24.482)
       8:55.124 (1:23.396)       10:08.475 (1:13.351)
  2  1842 Kyra Caroll         99 Mt Airy TC            10:30.51    8   
           34.438 (34.438)        1:56.428 (1:21.990)        3:21.059 (1:24.631)
       4:46.496 (1:25.437)        6:13.502 (1:27.006)        7:40.790 (1:27.288)
       9:09.809 (1:29.019)       10:30.501 (1:20.692)
  3  1857 Sydni Stovall       99 Mt Airy TC            10:41.93    6   
           34.238 (34.238)        1:56.962 (1:22.724)        3:22.055 (1:25.093)
       4:48.513 (1:26.458)        6:17.262 (1:28.749)        7:47.271 (1:30.009)
       9:18.845 (1:31.574)       10:41.921 (1:23.076)
  4  3405 Shannon Greenwood   99 Unattached           X11:23.40  
           39.660 (39.660)        2:07.849 (1:28.189)        3:36.335 (1:28.486)
       5:10.015 (1:33.680)        6:44.190 (1:34.175)        8:17.494 (1:33.304)
       9:52.710 (1:35.216)       11:23.397 (1:30.687)
  5  1340 Jena Arnett         99 Lake Cities           11:27.75    5   
           40.050 (40.050)        2:08.716 (1:28.666)        3:36.786 (1:28.070)
       5:07.317 (1:30.531)        6:41.524 (1:34.207)        8:17.888 (1:36.364)
       9:53.930 (1:36.042)       11:27.747 (1:33.817)
  6  3451 Brooke Santiesteba  99 Unattached           X11:35.31  
           37.079 (37.079)        2:02.912 (1:25.833)        3:34.932 (1:32.020)
       5:07.036 (1:32.104)        6:41.344 (1:34.308)        8:18.706 (1:37.362)
       9:57.439 (1:38.733)       11:35.309 (1:37.870)
  7  3611 Mackenzie Mora      99 Valley Viper          11:36.98    4   
           35.697 (35.697)        2:01.976 (1:26.279)        3:34.686 (1:32.710)
       5:08.230 (1:33.544)        6:43.225 (1:34.995)        8:24.132 (1:40.907)
      10:07.860 (1:43.728)       11:36.973 (1:29.113)
  8  1342 Emily Heraty        99 Lake Cities           11:44.98    3   
           36.836 (36.836)        2:01.383 (1:24.547)        3:34.498 (1:33.115)
       5:08.747 (1:34.249)        6:48.000 (1:39.253)        8:32.886 (1:44.886)
      10:12.397 (1:39.511)       11:44.980 (1:32.583)
  9   136 Renita Vanderschaf  99 Alabama TC            12:33.11    2   
           40.751 (40.751)        2:12.885 (1:32.134)        3:50.030 (1:37.145)
       5:31.330 (1:41.300)        7:16.902 (1:45.572)        8:58.574 (1:41.672)
      10:48.540 (1:49.966)       12:33.107 (1:44.567)
 10  2959 Gabriella Thompson  99 T-Bird Flyer          12:59.34    1   
           39.908 (39.908)        2:14.198 (1:34.290)        3:58.253 (1:44.055)
       5:42.923 (1:44.670)        7:29.155 (1:46.232)        9:20.546 (1:51.391)
      11:16.290 (1:55.744)       12:59.331 (1:43.041)
 11  1204 Cashmir Alexander   99 I5 Elite              13:22.95  
           39.956 (39.956)        2:14.511 (1:34.555)        3:58.109 (1:43.598)
       5:46.698 (1:48.589)        7:38.927 (1:52.229)        9:35.358 (1:56.431)
      11:35.575 (2:00.217)       13:22.946 (1:47.371)
 12   403 Savannah Oldfield   99 Champions El          13:29.31  
           37.938 (37.938)        2:14.917 (1:36.979)        4:04.734 (1:49.817)
       5:59.575 (1:54.841)        7:50.575 (1:51.000)        9:49.102 (1:58.527)
      11:46.446 (1:57.344)       13:29.303 (1:42.857)
 13   321 Camille Skeffers    99 Boys Girls T          13:33.88  
           39.853 (39.853)        2:15.479 (1:35.626)        3:58.121 (1:42.642)
       5:46.535 (1:48.414)        7:40.015 (1:53.480)        9:38.458 (1:58.443)
      11:41.127 (2:02.669)       13:33.874 (1:52.747)
 14  1587 Briana Green        99 Memphis Jagu          13:45.88  
           43.090 (43.090)        2:25.502 (1:42.412)        4:16.591 (1:51.089)
       6:08.411 (1:51.820)        8:02.364 (1:53.953)        9:59.346 (1:56.982)
      11:55.407 (1:56.061)       13:45.872 (1:50.465)
 15  2701 Starla Sprouse      99 Spartanburg           13:50.92  
           42.033 (42.033)        2:25.407 (1:43.374)        4:17.374 (1:51.967)
       6:09.971 (1:52.597)        8:01.966 (1:51.995)        9:59.161 (1:57.195)
      11:55.434 (1:56.273)       13:50.912 (1:55.478)
 16   127 Samantha Burns      99 Alabama TC            15:57.56  
           43.951 (43.951)        2:39.473 (1:55.522)        4:46.159 (2:06.686)
       6:54.012 (2:07.853)        9:04.601 (2:10.589)       11:22.014 (2:17.413)
      13:45.512 (2:23.498)       15:57.559 (2:12.047)
 --  2749 Ines Ferreira       99 Sport Newark               DNF  
           39.497 (39.497)        2:11.307 (1:31.810)        3:57.881 (1:46.574)
       5:49.711 (1:51.830)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14.37  7/10/2009   Kendell Williams, The Heat TC               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   477 Morgan Lewis        99 Cobb Track               15.12Q -0.5  2 
  2   998 Jurnee Woodward     99 Full Stride              15.16Q -0.7  3 
  3  3650 Destiny Ward        99 Virginia Eli             15.36Q -0.7  4 
  4  1195 G'Auna Edwards      99 Houston Syne             15.41Q -0.8  1 
  5  3164 Olympia High        99 Track Ants               15.42q -0.7  4 
  6   644 Destinee Thomas     99 Delco Stalli             16.09q -0.8  1 
  7   512 Sydney Williams     99 Comets Of Ch             16.18q -0.5  2 
  8   733 Monica Davis        99 E-1 TC                   16.55q -0.7  3 
  9   828 Macie Monborne      99 Excelerator              16.79  -0.7  4 
 10   920 Ariana Ealy-Pulido  99 Flying Drago             16.80  -0.5  2 
 11  1697 Seren Huggins       99 Metropolis T             17.08  -0.8  1 
 12  2656 Tiffani Peacock     99 Southern Eag             17.19  -0.7  3 
 13  2428 Trinity Euson       99 Running For              17.23  -0.7  4 
 14  1922 Rachel Edler        99 North Dekalb             17.24  -0.7  4 
 15   565 Elizabeth Garcia    99 Cyo Ny                   17.45  -0.7  3 
 16  2009 Marlisa Exceus      99 Overtake                 18.16  -0.5  2 
 17  1811 Kerra Williams      99 Miramar Opti             18.44  -0.7  3 
 18   736 Serenity Hill       99 E-1 TC                   18.78  -0.7  4 
 19  2011 Aalayah Scott       99 Overtake                 19.87  -0.5  2 
 20  1723 Maiya Jones         99 Miami Garden             20.09  -0.5  2 
 21  2676 Taylor Shields      99 Southside Pi             22.06  -0.7  4 
 22  2987 Jayla Lee           99 Team Elite T             22.82  -0.5  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14.37  7/10/2009   Kendell Williams, The Heat TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   998 Jurnee Woodward     99 Full Stride              15.00  -1.5  10   
  2  1195 G'Auna Edwards      99 Houston Syne             15.21  -1.5   8   
  3   477 Morgan Lewis        99 Cobb Track               15.34  -1.5   6   
  4  3650 Destiny Ward        99 Virginia Eli             15.71  -1.5   5   
  5  3164 Olympia High        99 Track Ants               16.03  -1.5   4   
  6   644 Destinee Thomas     99 Delco Stalli             16.35  -1.5   3   
  7   512 Sydney Williams     99 Comets Of Ch             16.64  -1.5   2   
  8   733 Monica Davis        99 E-1 TC                   16.71  -1.5   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 26.79  7/10/2009   Kendell Williams, The Heat TC               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   998 Jurnee Woodward     99 Full Stride              27.84Q -1.4  4 
  2   477 Morgan Lewis        99 Cobb Track               29.55Q -1.8  2 
  3  3650 Destiny Ward        99 Virginia Eli             29.90Q -1.6  3 
  4  1697 Seren Huggins       99 Metropolis T             30.67Q -1.4  1 
  5  1195 G'Auna Edwards      99 Houston Syne             29.93q -1.8  2 
  6   512 Sydney Williams     99 Comets Of Ch             30.18q -1.4  4 
  7  2428 Trinity Euson       99 Running For              30.31q -1.4  4 
  8  2399 Mya Dumpson         99 Ruff Kutz                30.44q -1.4  4 
  9   920 Ariana Ealy-Pulido  99 Flying Drago             30.79  -1.4  1 
 10  2980 Chelsea Harris      99 Team Elite T             30.85  -1.4  4 
 11  1811 Kerra Williams      99 Miramar Opti             30.88  -1.8  2 
 12  1922 Rachel Edler        99 North Dekalb             31.14  -1.8  2 
 13   828 Macie Monborne      99 Excelerator              31.30  -1.4  1 
 14  1643 Tia Green           99 Memphis Thor             31.64  -1.8  2 
 15  2656 Tiffani Peacock     99 Southern Eag             32.22  -1.4  1 
 16   451 Lillian Calix       99 City Of Rive             32.26  -1.4  4 
 17   632 Lorielle Laforest   99 Delco Stalli             32.29  -1.8  2 
 18  2278 Dymier Jeffery      99 Richmond Hea             32.34  -1.6  3 
 19  2009 Marlisa Exceus      99 Overtake                 32.71  -1.6  3  32.704
 20     7 Kennedy Riggins     99 1st Coast TC             32.71  -1.6  3  32.708
 21  1723 Maiya Jones         99 Miami Garden             32.85  -1.6  3 
 22   955 Nyah Abraham        99 Full Speed A             33.51  -1.4  1 
 23   762 Ashlyn Santee       99 Eagles Landi             33.60  -1.6  3 
 24   580 Chloe Trang         99 Cyo Ny                   34.01  -1.4  4 
 25   736 Serenity Hill       99 E-1 TC                   35.07  -1.6  3 
 26  2011 Aalayah Scott       99 Overtake                 36.67  -1.8  2 
 27  2008 Crystal Dennis      99 Overtake                 38.10  -1.4  1 
 28  2987 Jayla Lee           99 Team Elite T             41.93  -1.8  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 26.79  7/10/2009   Kendell Williams, The Heat TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   998 Jurnee Woodward     99 Full Stride              28.12  -0.6  10   
  2  3650 Destiny Ward        99 Virginia Eli             28.28  -0.6   8   
  3   477 Morgan Lewis        99 Cobb Track               28.65  -0.6   6   
  4  1195 G'Auna Edwards      99 Houston Syne             29.73  -0.6   5   
  5  1697 Seren Huggins       99 Metropolis T             29.81  -0.6   4   
  6  2399 Mya Dumpson         99 Ruff Kutz                30.46  -0.6   3   
  7  2428 Trinity Euson       99 Running For              34.00  -0.6   2   
  8   512 Sydney Williams     99 Comets Of Ch             34.83  -0.6   1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 48.07  2002        Quiet Fire TC, QUIET FIRE TC                
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pure Athletics  'A'                                   48.65Q  1 
     1) 2206 Jalasia Tillman 00         2) 2202 Diasia Medley 99          
     3) 2203 Adhana Pennant 99          4) 2208 Keondria Waters 99        
  2 Delco Stallions  'A'                                  49.70Q  2 
     1) 627 Selah Dixon 00              2) 645 Sydni Townsend 00          
     3) 628 Maysha Foster 99            4) 638 Ariana Ruffin 99           
  3 513 Elite TC  'A'                                     49.13q  1 
     1) 23 Kylee Matthews 00            2) 19 Shae Douglas 99             
     3) 20 Kyla Ellery 99               4) 21 Kirkland Kelly 99           
     5) 22 Zoe Lape 99                  6) 24 Brianna Richard 99          
  4 Sbr Jaguars  'A'                                      50.53q  1 
     1) 2518 J'Onese Carter 00          2) 2520 Aldrianna Dupree 00       
     3) 2525 Ma'Kayla Marshall 00       4) 2526 Taylor Shaw 99            
  5 Tacolcy Red Raiders  'A'                              50.54q  1 
     1) 2935 Kaytie Black 00            2) 2940 Nahirra Henderson 00      
     3) 2937 Essence Cooper 99          4) 2938 Raguyyah Gage 99          
  6 Flying Dragons TC  'A'                                50.61q  2 
     1) 916 Jaderian Combs 99           2) 919 Kianna Dunham 99           
     3) 920 Ariana Ealy-Pulido 99       4) 921 Kattiana Ealy-Pulido 99    
     5) 924 Amya Kelly 99               6)                                
  7 Metro Eagles Track Field Club  'A'                    51.22q  2 
     1) 1656 Anu Akil 00                2) 1671 Serena Smalls 00          
     3) 1672 Nyeri Steele 00            4) 1674 Iantha Wright 00          
  8 Team Elite TC  'A'                                    51.60q  2 
     1) 2981 Daijah Harris 00           2) 2988 Trameisha Lewis 00        
     3) 3003 Tiana Wilson 00            4) 2980 Chelsea Harris 99         
     5) 2991 Lakaia Massey 99           6)                                
  9 High Point Panthers Track Fiel  'A'                   52.58   1 
     1) 1118 Nicole Barnes 00           2) 1130 Faith Hope 00             
     3) 1135 Kelsea Martin 00           4) 1138 Corbin Mclean 00          
     5) 1126 Cajazzalyn Hairston-Waller 6)                                
 10 Above Xpectations TC  'A'                             52.82   2 
     1) 59 Najiya Cornish 00            2) 70 Kina Saunders 00            
     3) 71 Elexis Wilford 00            4) 74 Briyana Woods 99            
 11 Just Do It TC  'A'                                    53.92   1 
     1) 1314 Niah Francis 99            2) 1315 Mikayla Grice 99          
     3) 1317 Garcelle Mckenzie 99       4) 1318 Khalyia Oakley 99         
     5) 1320 Aylah Small 99             6)                                
 12 Roadrunners Track Field Club  'A'                     54.92   2 
     1) 2311 Shanterah Evans 00         2) 2316 Rokelle Joseph 00         
     3) 2319 Aaylehya Nixon 00          4) 2320 Terressa Pierre 00        
     5) 2308 Esther Cartwright 99       6) 2321 Althea Rolle 99           
 13 Puerto Rico  'A'                                      57.05   2 
     1) 2173 Karla Santiago 00          2) 2151 Gabriela Castellanos 99   
     3) 2156 Loraine Illas 99           4) 2172 Fabiola Santiago 99       
 14 Cyo Ny  'A'                                           57.34   1 
     1) 559 Ashley Baggs 00             2) 563 Rachel Edmonds 00          
     3) 571 Mary Mastoros 00            4) 572 Alexandra Russo 99         
     5) 573 Daniella Russo 99           6) 580 Chloe Trang 99             
 15 Comets Of Charles County  'A'                         57.43   1 
     1) 503 Jade Harrison 00            2) 506 Parris King 00             
     3) 507 Payton King 00              4) 512 Sydney Williams 99         
 -- Southside Pioneers Track Field  'A'                     DNF   2 
     1) 2667 Amaya Anderson 00          2) 2671 Makenzi Hayes 00          
     3) 2675 Brianna Sattinger 00       4) 2673 Lauryn Oglesby 99         
     5) 2676 Taylor Shields 99          6)                                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 48.07  2002        Quiet Fire TC, QUIET FIRE TC                
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Pure Athletics  'A'                                   48.40   10   
     1) 2206 Jalasia Tillman 00         2) 2202 Diasia Medley 99          
     3) 2203 Adhana Pennant 99          4) 2208 Keondria Waters 99        
  2 513 Elite TC  'A'                                     49.08    8   
     1) 23 Kylee Matthews 00            2) 19 Shae Douglas 99             
     3) 20 Kyla Ellery 99               4) 21 Kirkland Kelly 99           
     5) 22 Zoe Lape 99                  6) 24 Brianna Richard 99          
  3 Delco Stallions  'A'                                  49.94    6   
     1) 627 Selah Dixon 00              2) 645 Sydni Townsend 00          
     3) 628 Maysha Foster 99            4) 638 Ariana Ruffin 99           
  4 Flying Dragons TC  'A'                                50.73    5   
     1) 916 Jaderian Combs 99           2) 919 Kianna Dunham 99           
     3) 920 Ariana Ealy-Pulido 99       4) 921 Kattiana Ealy-Pulido 99    
     5) 924 Amya Kelly 99               6)                                
  5 Sbr Jaguars  'A'                                      51.06    4   
     1) 2518 J'Onese Carter 00          2) 2520 Aldrianna Dupree 00       
     3) 2525 Ma'Kayla Marshall 00       4) 2526 Taylor Shaw 99            
  6 Metro Eagles Track Field Club  'A'                    52.08    3   
     1) 1656 Anu Akil 00                2) 1671 Serena Smalls 00          
     3) 1672 Nyeri Steele 00            4) 1674 Iantha Wright 00          
  7 Tacolcy Red Raiders  'A'                              52.12    2   
     1) 2935 Kaytie Black 00            2) 2940 Nahirra Henderson 00      
     3) 2937 Essence Cooper 99          4) 2938 Raguyyah Gage 99          
  8 Team Elite TC  'A'                                    52.51    1   
     1) 2981 Daijah Harris 00           2) 2988 Trameisha Lewis 00        
     3) 3003 Tiana Wilson 00            4) 2980 Chelsea Harris 99         
     5) 2991 Lakaia Massey 99           6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 3:52.61  7/13/2013   Delco Stallions, Delco Stalli             
                         C Bennett, S Dixon, S Townsend, A Ruffin          
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                              # 3:52.61Q  2 
     1) 624 Ceoni Bennett 00            2) 627 Selah Dixon 00             
     3) 645 Sydni Townsend 00           4) 638 Ariana Ruffin 99           
  2 Gazelle TC  'A'                                     3:58.40Q  1 
     1) 1007 Kirsten Eason 00           2) 1008 Victoria Flowers 00       
     3) 1020 Kennedy Simon 00           4) 1005 Morayo Bhadmos 99         
     5) 1018 Kennedy Quarles 99         6)                                
  3 Pure Athletics  'A'                                 3:54.75q  2 
     1) 2200 Nadiria Evans 99           2) 2201 Shaleyia Lee 99           
     3) 2202 Diasia Medley 99           4) 2203 Adhana Pennant 99         
     5) 2209 Searra Woods 99            6)                                
  4 Exchange Zone Athletics  'A'                        3:56.44q  2 
     1) 839 Nilaja Florence 00          2) 846 Tamiya Roberts 00          
     3) 847 Chloe Robinson 00           4) 850 Rayna Whyte 00             
     5) 836 Mackenzie Ellison 99        6)                                
  5 Miami Gardens Xpress Track And  'A'                 3:59.01q  1 
     1) 1718 Ayoola Gbolade 00          2) 1724 Erica Murphy 00           
     3) 1729 Aliyah Simmons 00          4) 1721 Jasmine Holmes 99         
  6 Flying Dragons TC  'A'                              4:07.76q  2 
     1) 916 Jaderian Combs 99           2) 919 Kianna Dunham 99           
     3) 920 Ariana Ealy-Pulido 99       4) 921 Kattiana Ealy-Pulido 99    
  7 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                      4:09.08q  1 
     1) 2407 Sophia Myers 00            2) 2399 Mya Dumpson 99            
     3) 2401 Erika Feurtado 99          4) 2408 Janelle Pottinger 99      
     5) 2411 Jillian Wilson 99          6)                                
  8 Sbr Jaguars  'A'                                    4:16.61q  1 
     1) 2518 J'Onese Carter 00          2) 2520 Aldrianna Dupree 00       
     3) 2525 Ma'Kayla Marshall 00       4) 2526 Taylor Shaw 99            
  9 Team Elite TC  'A'                                  4:18.93   1 
     1) 2981 Daijah Harris 00           2) 2988 Trameisha Lewis 00        
     3) 3003 Tiana Wilson 00            4) 2980 Chelsea Harris 99         
     5) 2991 Lakaia Massey 99           6)                                
 10 Metro Eagles Track Field Club  'A'                  4:20.40   1 
     1) 1656 Anu Akil 00                2) 1661 Najay Forbes 00           
     3) 1671 Serena Smalls 00           4) 1672 Nyeri Steele 00           
     5) 1674 Iantha Wright 00           6)                                
 11 Just Do It TC  'A'                                  4:22.20   2 
     1) 1314 Niah Francis 99            2) 1315 Mikayla Grice 99          
     3) 1317 Garcelle Mckenzie 99       4) 1318 Khalyia Oakley 99         
     5) 1320 Aylah Small 99             6)                                
 12 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                4:23.50   2 
     1) 672 Lakayla Cole 00             2) 675 Faith Evans 00             
     3) 688 Joy Sowels 00               4) 690 Corvonda Traylor 00        
     5) 670 Monica Carroll 99           6)                                
 13 Valley Vipers AC  'A'                               4:25.98   1 
     1) 3612 Chloe Sharp 00             2) 3606 Keri Leake 99             
     3) 3609 Mia Lopes 99               4) 3611 Mackenzie Mora 99         
 14 High Point Panthers Track Fiel  'A'                 4:32.99   2 
     1) 1118 Nicole Barnes 00           2) 1130 Faith Hope 00             
     3) 1135 Kelsea Martin 00           4) 1122 Kiara Dukes 99            
     5) 1126 Cajazzalyn Hairston-Waller 6)                                
 15 Tri-City Relays Of North Carol  'A'                 4:33.12   2 
     1) 3287 Mariah Atwater 00          2) 3305 Kenya Livingston 00       
     3) 3309 Aiyana Mckinney 00         4) 3310 Kaela Moore 00            
     5) 3316 Charnessa Reid 00          6)                                
 16 Roadrunners Track Field Club  'A'                   4:57.24   2 
     1) 2311 Shanterah Evans 00         2) 2316 Rokelle Joseph 00         
     3) 2319 Aaylehya Nixon 00          4) 2320 Terressa Pierre 00        
     5) 2308 Esther Cartwright 99       6) 2321 Althea Rolle 99           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 3:52.61  7/13/2013   Delco Stallions, Delco Stalli             
                         C Bennett, S Dixon, S Townsend, A Ruffin          
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                                3:52.48#  10   
     1) 624 Ceoni Bennett 00            2) 627 Selah Dixon 00             
     3) 645 Sydni Townsend 00           4) 638 Ariana Ruffin 99           
       1:57.007 (1:57.007)          2:55.968 (58.961)          3:52.476 (56.508)
  2 Pure Athletics  'A'                                 3:54.35    8   
     1) 2200 Nadiria Evans 99           2) 2201 Shaleyia Lee 99           
     3) 2202 Diasia Medley 99           4) 2203 Adhana Pennant 99         
     5) 2209 Searra Woods 99            6)                                
       1:58.149 (1:58.149)          2:56.871 (58.722)          3:54.348 (57.477)
  3 Exchange Zone Athletics  'A'                        3:56.65    6   
     1) 839 Nilaja Florence 00          2) 846 Tamiya Roberts 00          
     3) 847 Chloe Robinson 00           4) 850 Rayna Whyte 00             
       1:58.001 (1:58.001)          2:56.492 (58.491)        3:56.648 (1:00.156)
  4 Gazelle TC  'A'                                     3:57.91    5   
     1) 1007 Kirsten Eason 00           2) 1008 Victoria Flowers 00       
     3) 1020 Kennedy Simon 00           4) 1005 Morayo Bhadmos 99         
     5) 1018 Kennedy Quarles 99         6)                                
       1:59.010 (1:59.010)        3:00.658 (1:01.648)          3:57.905 (57.247)
  5 Miami Gardens Xpress Track And  'A'                 4:01.58    4   
     1) 1718 Ayoola Gbolade 00          2) 1724 Erica Murphy 00           
     3) 1729 Aliyah Simmons 00          4) 1721 Jasmine Holmes 99         
       2:01.264 (2:01.264)        3:02.947 (1:01.683)          4:01.578 (58.631)
  6 Flying Dragons TC  'A'                              4:06.15    3   
     1) 916 Jaderian Combs 99           2) 919 Kianna Dunham 99           
     3) 920 Ariana Ealy-Pulido 99       4) 921 Kattiana Ealy-Pulido 99    
       2:04.451 (2:04.451)          3:02.189 (57.738)        4:06.146 (1:03.957)
  7 Ruff Kutz  'A'                                      4:10.72    2   
     1) 2407 Sophia Myers 00            2) 2399 Mya Dumpson 99            
     3) 2401 Erika Feurtado 99          4) 2408 Janelle Pottinger 99      
     5) 2411 Jillian Wilson 99          6)                                
       2:05.073 (2:05.073)        3:08.757 (1:03.684)        4:10.717 (1:01.960)
  8 Sbr Jaguars  'A'                                    4:17.57    1   
     1) 2518 J'Onese Carter 00          2) 2520 Aldrianna Dupree 00       
     3) 2525 Ma'Kayla Marshall 00       4) 2526 Taylor Shaw 99            
       2:02.033 (2:02.033)        3:10.760 (1:08.727)        4:17.561 (1:06.801)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 14 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 9:14.84  7/13/2013   Mt Airy TC, Mt Airy TC                    
                         K Caroll, S Stovall, T Turner, G Wilkinson        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     9:14.84#  10   
     1) 1842 Kyra Caroll 99             2) 1857 Sydni Stovall 99          
     3) 1859 Terri Turner 99            4) 1860 Gabrielle Wilkinson 99    
       2:22.320 (2:22.320)        4:43.641 (2:21.321)        7:02.524 (2:18.883)
       9:14.840 (2:12.316)
  2 Pure Athletics  'A'                                 9:43.99    8   
     1) 2200 Nadiria Evans 99           2) 2201 Shaleyia Lee 99           
     3) 2204 Janay Shuler 99            4) 2209 Searra Woods 99           
       2:27.260 (2:27.260)        4:48.542 (2:21.282)        7:20.753 (2:32.211)
       9:43.988 (2:23.235)
  3 Gazelle TC  'A'                                     9:53.50    6   
     1) 1007 Kirsten Eason 00           2) 1008 Victoria Flowers 00       
     3) 1020 Kennedy Simon 00           4) 1005 Morayo Bhadmos 99         
     5) 1018 Kennedy Quarles 99         6)                                
       2:32.725 (2:32.725)        4:57.018 (2:24.293)        7:25.234 (2:28.216)
       9:53.499 (2:28.265)
  4 Valley Vipers AC  'A'                              11:02.52    5   
     1) 3612 Chloe Sharp 00             2) 3606 Keri Leake 99             
     3) 3609 Mia Lopes 99               4) 3611 Mackenzie Mora 99         
       2:41.251 (2:41.251)        5:18.543 (2:37.292)        8:14.489 (2:55.946)
      11:02.515 (2:48.026)
  5 Metro Eagles Track Field Club  'A'                 11:58.60    4   
     1) 1661 Najay Forbes 00            2) 1662 Courtney Griffin 00       
     3) 1672 Nyeri Steele 00            4) 1668 Aleeka Noble 99           
       2:46.636 (2:46.636)        5:47.824 (3:01.188)        9:14.870 (3:27.046)
      11:58.591 (2:43.721)
  6 Alabama TC  'A'                                    12:26.59    3   
     1) 127 Samantha Burns 99           2) 133 Jennifer Reis 99           
     3) 134 Anna Seely 99               4) 136 Renita Vanderschaff 99     
       2:57.083 (2:57.083)        5:58.954 (3:01.871)        9:25.823 (3:26.869)
      12:26.584 (3:00.761)
 
Girls High Jump 14 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: #  5-05  7/12/2013   G'Auna Edwards, Houston Syne                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1195 G'Auna Edwards      99 Houston Syne           5-05.00#     1.65m  10   
  2  1832 Jalyn Bowen         99 Montgomery Y           5-02.00      1.57m   8   
  3   998 Jurnee Woodward     99 Full Stride            5-00.00      1.52m   6   
  4  2278 Dymier Jeffery      99 Richmond Hea          J5-00.00      1.52m   5   
  5  3606 Keri Leake          99 Valley Viper           4-10.00      1.47m   3.50
  5  3650 Destiny Ward        99 Virginia Eli           4-10.00      1.47m   3.50
  7  2408 Janelle Pottinger   99 Ruff Kutz             J4-10.00      1.47m   1.50
  7   133 Jennifer Reis       99 Alabama TC            J4-10.00      1.47m   1.50
  9  3407 Katharine Gregory   99 Unattached            X4-08.00      1.42m 
 10  3164 Olympia High        99 Track Ants             4-06.00      1.37m 
 10  1922 Rachel Edler        99 North Dekalb           4-06.00      1.37m 
 12  2409 Naomi Rowe          99 Ruff Kutz              4-04.00      1.32m 
 13  2428 Trinity Euson       99 Running For            4-02.00      1.27m 
 13  2208 Keondria Waters     99 Pure Athleti           4-02.00      1.27m 
 15  1649 Kemya Owens         99 Memphis Thor           4-00.00      1.21m 
 --  3664 Nakita Harris       99 Westwinds                   NH            
 --   427 Ashley Taylor       99 Charlotte He                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault 14 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11-00  7/13/2013   Carson Dingler, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3392 Carson Dingler      99 Unattached           X11-00.00#     3.35m 
  2   465 Gabrielle Griner    99 Club Altitud           9-00.00      2.74m  10   
  3   133 Jennifer Reis       99 Alabama TC             8-00.00      2.43m   8   
  4  3081 Kasey Biller        99 The Florida           J8-00.00      2.43m   6   
  5  1179 Rebecca Leboeuf     99 High Vaultag          J8-00.00      2.43m   5   
 
Girls Long Jump 14 year old
======================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 18-06.75  7/12/2012   Nique'-Deah Griffin, New Era TC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    24 Brianna Richard     99 513 Elite TC          18-02.50   NWI     5.54m  10   
  2  2549 Alexis Jones        99 Smyrna TC             17-00.00   NWI     5.18m   8   
  3  2208 Keondria Waters     99 Pure Athleti          16-10.50   NWI     5.14m   6   
  4  2207 Briana Washington   99 Pure Athleti          16-08.00   NWI     5.08m   5   
  5  1922 Rachel Edler        99 North Dekalb          16-04.25   NWI     4.98m   4   
  6  3458 Lauren Stavig       99 Unattached           X16-04.00   NWI     4.97m 
  7  3239 Avonti Holt         99 Trailblazers          16-02.50   NWI     4.94m   3   
  8  2696 Brianna Bagby       99 Sparkle City          16-02.00   NWI     4.92m   2   
  9  1195 G'Auna Edwards      99 Houston Syne          16-00.00   NWI     4.87m   1   
 10  1990 Kamryn Smith        99 Olympia TC            15-11.25   NWI     4.85m 
 11  2673 Lauryn Oglesby      99 Southside Pi          15-11.00   NWI     4.85m 
 12  1987 Guerdine Michel     99 Olympia TC            15-10.50   NWI     4.83m 
 13  1487 Melody Harris       99 Manor Hawks           15-08.75   NWI     4.79m 
 14   730 Brittany Cox        99 E-1 TC                15-07.00   NWI     4.74m 
 14  2785 Jamesha Moorer      99 St Pete Nitr          15-07.00   NWI     4.74m 
 16  2278 Dymier Jeffery      99 Richmond Hea          15-05.50   NWI     4.71m 
 17   733 Monica Davis        99 E-1 TC                15-05.00   NWI     4.69m 
 18  2545 Solie Grantham      99 Seattle Spee          15-03.00   NWI     4.64m 
 19   644 Destinee Thomas     99 Delco Stalli          15-01.25   NWI     4.60m 
 20  2656 Tiffani Peacock     99 Southern Eag          15-01.00   NWI     4.59m 
 21  3743 Kiya Springer       99 Westwinds             15-00.50   NWI     4.58m 
 22  3664 Nakita Harris       99 Westwinds             14-07.00   NWI     4.44m 
 23  2893 Patria Symonette    99 Sunblazers T          14-06.50   NWI     4.43m 
 24   580 Chloe Trang         99 Cyo Ny                14-06.00   NWI     4.41m 
 25    21 Kirkland Kelly      99 513 Elite TC          14-04.00   NWI     4.36m 
 26   737 Cassidi Jones       99 E-1 TC                14-02.50   NWI     4.33m 
 26  2109 Kori Collins        99 Ppo Elite Tr          14-02.50   NWI     4.33m 
 28  2112 Keisha Jean-Pierre  99 Ppo Elite Tr          14-01.25   NWI     4.29m 
 29  3132 Jeena Turner        99 Thunderboltz          14-01.00   NWI     4.29m 
 30  2151 Gabriela Castellan  99 Puerto Rico           14-00.50   NWI     4.27m 
 31   134 Anna Seely          99 Alabama TC            14-00.00   NWI     4.26m 
 32  3420 Erykah Jerome       99 Unattached           X13-08.50   NWI     4.17m 
 33  3716 Kaia Young          99 Suffolk Star          13-05.50   NWI     4.10m 
 33  2149 Nekeima Obike       99 Prime Time Y          13-05.50   NWI     4.10m 
 35  1814 Takira Williams     99 Miramar Opti          12-11.00   NWI     3.93m 
 36  1649 Kemya Owens         99 Memphis Thor          12-10.50   NWI     3.92m 
 37  1043 Trenelle Ridley     99 Georgia Star          12-10.00   NWI     3.91m 
 37  1811 Kerra Williams      99 Miramar Opti          12-10.00   NWI     3.91m 
 39  1825 Jakatlyn Matthews   99 Mlk                   12-09.00   NWI     3.88m 
 40   427 Ashley Taylor       99 Charlotte He          12-06.50   NWI     3.82m 
 40  1204 Cashmir Alexander   99 I5 Elite              12-06.50   NWI     3.82m 
 42   567 Julia Gayanelo      99 Cyo Ny                12-06.00   NWI     3.81m 
 43  2398 Gabrielle Chenault  99 Ruff Kutz             11-05.00   NWI     3.47m 
 44  1668 Aleeka Noble        99 Metro Eagles          11-04.00   NWI     3.45m 
 45  1915 Naja Boyce          99 No More Xcus          10-11.50   NWI     3.34m 
 46  1824 Tranavia Christian  99 Mlk                   10-10.50   NWI     3.31m 
 47  1918 Breeana Woodson     99 No More Xcus          10-08.00   NWI     3.25m 
 48     7 Kennedy Riggins     99 1st Coast TC          10-04.25   NWI     3.15m 
 --   763 Dahlia Ward         99 Eagles Landi              FOUL                 
 --  2011 Aalayah Scott       99 Overtake                  FOUL                 
 --   762 Ashlyn Santee       99 Eagles Landi              FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump 14 year old
======================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 36-04.75  7/9/2009    Diamond Hodge, Olney Touchd              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   757 T'Aja Cameron       99 Eagles Landi          35-01.50   NWI    10.70m  10   
  2  2673 Lauryn Oglesby      99 Southside Pi          34-05.50   NWI    10.50m   8   
  3    24 Brianna Richard     99 513 Elite TC          34-04.50   NWI    10.47m   6   
  4  2204 Janay Shuler        99 Pure Athleti          32-10.00   NWI    10.00m   5   
  5  2545 Solie Grantham      99 Seattle Spee          32-07.00   NWI     9.93m   4   
  6   644 Destinee Thomas     99 Delco Stalli          32-06.25   NWI     9.91m   3   
  7   565 Elizabeth Garcia    99 Cyo Ny                31-11.25   NWI     9.73m   2   
  8  2207 Briana Washington   99 Pure Athleti          31-02.75   NWI     9.51m   1   
  9  3743 Kiya Springer       99 Westwinds             31-01.25   NWI     9.48m 
 10  1697 Seren Huggins       99 Metropolis T          30-07.00   NWI     9.32m 
 11   733 Monica Davis        99 E-1 TC                30-04.75   NWI     9.26m 
 12    20 Kyla Ellery         99 513 Elite TC          30-00.50   NWI     9.15m 
 13  2696 Brianna Bagby       99 Sparkle City          29-11.00   NWI     9.11m 
 14  3431 Paige Monroe        99 Unattached           X29-08.25   NWI     9.04m 
 15   133 Jennifer Reis       99 Alabama TC            29-05.75   NWI     8.98m 
 16   343 Kcee Ingram         99 Breakthrough          28-06.25   NWI     8.69m 
 17   580 Chloe Trang         99 Cyo Ny                28-04.75   NWI     8.65m 
 18   722 Jada Ragin          99 Double R Fus          26-02.75   NWI     7.99m 
 19     7 Kennedy Riggins     99 1st Coast TC          25-06.75   NWI     7.79m 
 --    21 Kirkland Kelly      99 513 Elite TC              FOUL                 
 --  1668 Aleeka Noble        99 Metro Eagles              FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs. 14 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 45-05.75  7/11/2012   Alycia Springs, Carolina Storm           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3413 Isis Howell         99 Unattached           X40-09.00     12.42m 
  2  1953 Tyesha Charles      99 Northside St          38-11.00     11.86m  10   
  3  2019 Shakira Johnson     99 Pal Of Halla          38-06.00     11.73m   8   
  4  2645 Cierra Gordon       99 Southern Eag          37-04.50     11.39m   6   
  5  3411 Avianna Hopkins     99 Unattached           X37-03.00     11.35m 
  6   825 Giana Gayles        99 Excelerator           36-06.50     11.13m   5   
  7    35 Iyana Mcclary       99 727 TC                33-07.50     10.24m   4   
  8   632 Lorielle Laforest   99 Delco Stalli          33-05.00     10.18m   3   
  9  3425 Chloee Kleespies    99 Unattached           X33-00.00     10.05m 
 10  2653 Alesis Juntunen     99 Southern Eag          32-01.50      9.79m   2   
 11   504 Courtney Hawkins    99 Comets Of Ch          31-07.00      9.62m   1   
 12   427 Ashley Taylor       99 Charlotte He          31-05.00      9.57m 
 13   942 Schrell Chevalier   99 Focus Athlet          30-11.50      9.43m 
 14   736 Serenity Hill       99 E-1 TC                30-04.00      9.24m 
 15  1369 Chataira Wilson     99 Lc Express T          29-03.25      8.92m 
 16   244 Widalys David       99 Bayamon Club          27-04.50      8.34m 
 17  3271 Khalilha Wcyche     99 Tri County T          27-02.00      8.28m 
 18  1784 Courtney Williams   99 Miami Scott           26-11.00      8.20m 
 19  2409 Naomi Rowe          99 Ruff Kutz             25-09.00      7.84m 
 20   261 Valeria Rodriguez   99 Bayamon Club          24-11.00      7.59m 
 21  1824 Tranavia Christian  99 Mlk                   23-03.50      7.09m 
 22  2504 Jamia Washington    99 Savannah Cha          23-03.00      7.08m 
 23   573 Daniella Russo      99 Cyo Ny                20-04.25      6.20m 
 24   572 Alexandra Russo     99 Cyo Ny                20-03.00      6.17m 
 25   562 Anya Diones         99 Cyo Ny                19-11.00      6.07m 
 26  2323 Robyn Williams      99 Roadrunners           18-02.00      5.53m 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 14 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 121-00  7/12/2012   Alycia Springs, Carolina Storm             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3413 Isis Howell         99 Unattached             X109-08     33.42m 
  2  3411 Avianna Hopkins     99 Unattached             X104-00     31.69m 
  3  3425 Chloee Kleespies    99 Unattached              X86-03     26.28m 
  4  2645 Cierra Gordon       99 Southern Eag             84-06     25.75m  10   
  5   504 Courtney Hawkins    99 Comets Of Ch             83-00     25.29m   8   
  6  1953 Tyesha Charles      99 Northside St             79-03     24.15m   6   
  7  1369 Chataira Wilson     99 Lc Express T             78-11     24.05m   5   
  8  2019 Shakira Johnson     99 Pal Of Halla             67-05     20.54m   4   
  9    35 Iyana Mcclary       99 727 TC                   66-10     20.37m   3   
 10   244 Widalys David       99 Bayamon Club             65-08     20.01m   2   
 11   736 Serenity Hill       99 E-1 TC                   61-06     18.74m   1   
 12   427 Ashley Taylor       99 Charlotte He             57-01     17.39m 
 13   942 Schrell Chevalier   99 Focus Athlet             56-07     17.24m 
 14  1784 Courtney Williams   99 Miami Scott              51-00     15.54m 
 15  3271 Khalilha Wcyche     99 Tri County T             46-07     14.19m 
 16   261 Valeria Rodriguez   99 Bayamon Club             46-06     14.17m 
 17  2504 Jamia Washington    99 Savannah Cha             44-00     13.41m 
 18   572 Alexandra Russo     99 Cyo Ny                   43-04     13.20m 
 19   562 Anya Diones         99 Cyo Ny                   37-06     11.43m 
 20  2323 Robyn Williams      99 Roadrunners              36-05     11.09m 
 21   573 Daniella Russo      99 Cyo Ny                   24-09      7.54m 
 --  2653 Alesis Juntunen     99 Southern Eag              FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 14 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 110-04  7/7/2006    Jenna Baker, Southeast Louisiana RR        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3411 Avianna Hopkins     99 Unattached              X90-00     27.43m 
  2   562 Anya Diones         99 Cyo Ny                   78-08     23.97m  10   
  3   244 Widalys David       99 Bayamon Club             72-06     22.09m   8   
  4  2019 Shakira Johnson     99 Pal Of Halla             70-00     21.33m   6   
  5  1369 Chataira Wilson     99 Lc Express T             64-06     19.65m   5   
  6   251 Damyaris Hernandez  99 Bayamon Club             63-04     19.30m   4   
  7  3271 Khalilha Wcyche     99 Tri County T             61-05     18.71m   3   
  8   261 Valeria Rodriguez   99 Bayamon Club             59-03     18.05m   2   
  9  2673 Lauryn Oglesby      99 Southside Pi             58-09     17.90m   1   
 10   504 Courtney Hawkins    99 Comets Of Ch             56-04     17.17m 
 11  2504 Jamia Washington    99 Savannah Cha             45-04     13.81m 
 12   451 Lillian Calix       99 City Of Rive             44-02     13.46m 
 13   573 Daniella Russo      99 Cyo Ny                   40-10     12.44m 
 14  1784 Courtney Williams   99 Miami Scott              24-04      7.41m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 14 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2399 Mya Dumpson         99 Ruff Kutz              2:27.97     719
       1:09.281 (1:09.281)        2:27.965 (1:18.684)
  2  3650 Destiny Ward        99 Virginia Eli           2:29.31     702
       1:09.548 (1:09.548)        2:29.307 (1:19.759)
  3  1195 G'Auna Edwards      99 Houston Syne           2:33.22     653
       1:09.789 (1:09.789)        2:33.218 (1:23.429)
  4  2656 Tiffani Peacock     99 Southern Eag           2:35.75     623
       1:14.981 (1:14.981)        2:35.743 (1:20.762)
  5   722 Jada Ragin          99 Double R Fus           2:44.83     519
       1:14.462 (1:14.462)        2:44.830 (1:30.368)
  6  2409 Naomi Rowe          99 Ruff Kutz              2:48.53     479
       1:15.765 (1:15.765)        2:48.526 (1:32.761)
  7  2278 Dymier Jeffery      99 Richmond Hea           2:48.74     477
       1:12.499 (1:12.499)        2:48.731 (1:36.232)
  8  1922 Rachel Edler        99 North Dekalb           2:52.92     434
       1:15.893 (1:15.893)        2:52.914 (1:37.021)
  9   134 Anna Seely          99 Alabama TC             2:58.05     384
       1:19.898 (1:19.898)        2:58.046 (1:38.148)
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1195 G'Auna Edwards      99 Houston Syne             15.44   1.1  1    784
  2  2399 Mya Dumpson         99 Ruff Kutz                15.68   1.1  1    754
  3  3650 Destiny Ward        99 Virginia Eli             15.71   0.7  2    750
  4  1922 Rachel Edler        99 North Dekalb             16.70   1.1  1    631
  5  2656 Tiffani Peacock     99 Southern Eag             17.04   0.7  2    592
  6  2278 Dymier Jeffery      99 Richmond Hea             17.82   1.1  1    507
  7  2409 Naomi Rowe          99 Ruff Kutz                19.85   0.7  2    315
  8   134 Anna Seely          99 Alabama TC               20.86   1.1  1    235
  9   722 Jada Ragin          99 Double R Fus             23.11   0.7  2     96
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump 14 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1195 G'Auna Edwards      99 Houston Syne             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2  3650 Destiny Ward        99 Virginia Eli             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2  2278 Dymier Jeffery      99 Richmond Hea             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4  2409 Naomi Rowe          99 Ruff Kutz                1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4  1922 Rachel Edler        99 North Dekalb             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4  2656 Tiffani Peacock     99 Southern Eag             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  7  2399 Mya Dumpson         99 Ruff Kutz                1.30m    4-03.25    409
  8   134 Anna Seely          99 Alabama TC               1.25m    4-01.25    359
  8   722 Jada Ragin          99 Double R Fus             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump 14 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1195 G'Auna Edwards      99 Houston Syne             4.86m   NWI  15-11.50    522
  2  1922 Rachel Edler        99 North Dekalb             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50    495
  3  3650 Destiny Ward        99 Virginia Eli             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25    461
  4  2278 Dymier Jeffery      99 Richmond Hea             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25    428
  5  2409 Naomi Rowe          99 Ruff Kutz                4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    384
  6  2656 Tiffani Peacock     99 Southern Eag             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    331
  7  2399 Mya Dumpson         99 Ruff Kutz                4.09m   NWI  13-05.00    329
  8   134 Anna Seely          99 Alabama TC               4.00m   NWI  13-01.50    308
  9   722 Jada Ragin          99 Double R Fus             3.72m   NWI  12-02.50    246
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 14 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1195 G'Auna Edwards      99 Houston Syne             9.13m   29-11.50    473
  2  2409 Naomi Rowe          99 Ruff Kutz                9.00m   29-06.50    464
  3  2278 Dymier Jeffery      99 Richmond Hea             8.98m   29-05.50    463
  4   134 Anna Seely          99 Alabama TC               8.94m   29-04.00    460
  5  3650 Destiny Ward        99 Virginia Eli             8.57m   28-01.50    436
  6  1922 Rachel Edler        99 North Dekalb             8.40m   27-06.75    425
  7  2399 Mya Dumpson         99 Ruff Kutz                8.06m   26-05.50    403
  8  2656 Tiffani Peacock     99 Southern Eag             6.98m   22-11.00    334
  9   722 Jada Ragin          99 Double R Fus             6.22m   20-05.00    285
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 14 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: #  3223  1999        Anita Perkins, GLADES TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1195 G'Auna Edwards      99 Houston Syne              3168   10   
  2  3650 Destiny Ward        99 Virginia Eli              3027    8   
  3  2399 Mya Dumpson         99 Ruff Kutz                 2614    6   
  4  2278 Dymier Jeffery      99 Richmond Hea              2553    5   
  5  1922 Rachel Edler        99 North Dekalb              2497    4   
  6  2656 Tiffani Peacock     99 Southern Eag              2392    3   
  7  2409 Naomi Rowe          99 Ruff Kutz                 2154    2   
  8   134 Anna Seely          99 Alabama TC                1746    1   
  9   722 Jada Ragin          99 Double R Fus              1505  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 14 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 15:48.98  7/6/2009    Maite Moscso, Altamonte St               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   251 Damyaris Hernandez  99 Bayamon Club          24:58.68   10   
       1:00.020 (1:00.020)        3:56.882 (2:56.862)        7:15.987 (3:19.105)
      10:49.855 (3:33.868)       14:32.567 (3:42.712)       18:04.572 (3:32.005)
      21:50.506 (3:45.934)       24:58.675 (3:08.169)
  2  2504 Jamia Washington    99 Savannah Cha          26:49.77    8   
       1:14.500 (1:14.500)        4:41.684 (3:27.184)        8:12.801 (3:31.117)
      11:43.701 (3:30.900)       15:18.696 (3:34.995)       19:09.105 (3:50.409)
      23:08.105 (3:59.000)       26:49.767 (3:41.662)
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11.80  7/17/2011   Comfort Gebor, Overtake TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   485 Kourtni Johnson     97 College Stat             12.06q -0.8 16 
  2   491 Keandria Taylor     97 College Stat             12.22q  0.8  8 
  3  1026 Halimah Barlow      98 Georgia Favo             12.27q  0.4  9 
  4  1194 Erin Derrow         97 Houston Syne             12.33q -0.6  1 
  5  3062 Chanell O'Conner    97 Texas Hurric             12.34q -1.2  2 
  6  3437 Janie O'Connor      98 Unattached              X12.36q -0.8  7 
  7  3398 Erin Ford           97 Unattached              X12.42q -0.8  7 
  8  2583 Jessica Harris      97 Southeast Lo             12.47q -1.2  2  12.461
  9  3457 Khalifa St Fort     98 Unattached              X12.47q -1.7 13  12.466
 10  2918 Caitlan Tate        98 Tachyon TC               12.53q -0.8  6 
 11   958 Jaela Gay           97 Full Speed A             12.58q -1.6  5 
 12  3319 Kaitlin Sherman     97 Tri-City Rel             12.60q -1.5  3 
 13  2374 Anastashia Alfred   97 Round Rock S             12.61q -0.8  7 
 14  2649 Kee-Myah Henderson  97 Southern Eag             12.63q -1.2 10 
 15  2907 Aliyah Abrams       97 Tachyon TC               12.64q -2.2 15  12.635
 16   111 Alicia Collier      97 Ajs Elite TC             12.64q -0.8 16  12.639
 17  3327 Sunsara Williams    98 Tri-City Rel             12.65q -1.7 13  12.643
 18  2702 Anaya Baker         97 Speed City T             12.65q  0.4  4  12.648
 19  1134 Mia Little          97 High Point P             12.67q -0.8 12 
 20  1937 Jadzia Beasley      97 North Florid             12.69q -1.6  5 
 21  2231 Jada Hunt           97 Radl TC                  12.75q -0.8  6 
 22  3372 Brianne Bethel      98 Unattached              X12.76q -0.8 12  12.756
 23  3169 Amecia Pennamon     97 Track Ants               12.76q -1.1 11  12.760
 24  3172 Viktoria Wilson     97 Track Ants               12.78q -1.7 13 
 25  3190 Eriana Henderson    97 Track Housto             12.79  -1.5  3 
 26   493 Charity Thomas      98 College Stat             12.82  -0.8 12 
 27  3459 Sarah Stavig        97 Unattached              X12.85  -1.3 14 
 28  2718 Sydney Woods        98 Speed City T             12.86   0.4  4 
 29   864 Ebony Brown         97 Finesse Stri             12.88   0.4  4  12.873
 30  3639 Sadie Hargrove      97 Virginia Eli             12.88  -1.2  2  12.878
 31  1943 Tamani Wilson       98 North Florid             12.91  -2.2 15 
 32  1610 Deja Stewart        97 Memphis Jagu             12.95   0.8  8 
 33  2908 Alexandria Andrews  98 Tachyon TC               12.96  -1.1 11 
 34  1129 Alexandra Holland   97 High Point P             12.98   0.4  9 
 35  1522 Acacia Laidlaw      97 Marietta Pal             12.99  -0.6  1 
 36   177 Jaida Vassell       97 Alpha Omega              13.01  -0.8  6 
 37  3171 Joanna St Louis     98 Track Ants               13.02   0.4  9 
 38  2672 Lauren Newbold      98 Southside Pi             13.03   0.8  8  13.021
 39  2710 Brittley Humphrey   98 Speed City T             13.03  -0.8  6  13.026
 40  2377 Demee Garcia        97 Round Rock S             13.04  -0.8  7 
 41  1881 Kendall Raymond     97 New Orleans              13.08  -1.2 10 
 42  1208 Amari Windom        98 Illinois Eli             13.10  -0.8 12 
 43  3197 Essance Sample      98 Track Housto             13.11  -1.2  2  13.104
 44   191 Temperance Newsom   98 Apollo Tc In             13.11  -1.6  5  13.105
 45  1313 Amira Davis         97 Just Do It T             13.11   0.8  8  13.108
 46  2066 Denise Spann        97 Plantation H             13.13  -0.8  7  13.121
 47  2245 Kieara Hamilton     98 Reach 1 TC               13.13   0.8  8  13.125
 48  2705 Elysa Griffin       98 Speed City T             13.13  -1.1 11  13.128
 49  3300 Abra Granger        98 Tri-City Rel             13.16  -1.2  2  13.154
 50  1648 Amber Littlejohn    97 Memphis Thor             13.16   0.8  8  13.157
 51  2783 Toni Canfall        98 St Pete Nitr             13.18   0.8  8 
 52  2704 Autavia Fluker      97 Speed City T             13.19  -2.2 15 
 53  2570 Savaun Paige        98 South Texas              13.20  -0.8  6 
 54  3302 Destinie Harringto  98 Tri-City Rel             13.23   0.4  9 
 55  3618 Jordyn Hankins      98 Velocity Str             13.26  -0.8  6  13.253
 56  3308 Tiara Mcday         98 Tri-City Rel             13.26  -2.2 15  13.260
 57  3373 Brittni Bethel      98 Unattached              X13.27   0.4  4 
 58  3621 Kiana Robinson      97 Velocity Str             13.29  -1.5  3 
 59  2833 Ryan'Esha Denet     98 Stcharlessti             13.30  -0.8 16 
 60  2063 Jimlyn Laurent      97 Plantation H             13.34  -1.5  3  13.331
 61   262 Peggy Rosario       97 Bayamon Club             13.34  -1.2  2  13.337
 62  1597 Syndey Malone       97 Memphis Jagu             13.35   0.8  8 
 63   685 Na'Tricia Richards  97 Desoto Swift             13.38  -2.2 15 
 64  2436 Francesca Sims      97 Running For              13.39  -1.6  5 
 65  2234 Rachel Shelvy       97 Radl TC                  13.41  -0.8 16 
 66  2855 Devyn Torbert       97 Stlouis Flam             13.42  -1.2 10 
 67   449 Zyshai Brown        98 City Of Rive             13.43  -1.7 13 
 67  1490 Kamari Thomas       98 Manor Hawks              13.43  -0.8 16 
 69  1642 Alyssa Gibson       97 Memphis Thor             13.49   0.8  8 
 70  3053 Asia Ataghauman     97 Texas Hurric             13.51  -0.8 16 
 71  3462 Jehnae Thomas       97 Unattached              X13.53   0.4  4 
 72   364 Angel White         97 Bronx Tigers             13.55  -1.3 14 
 73  3619 Briana Harden       98 Velocity Str             13.58  -1.2  2  13.573
 74  2643 Sherrell Bradford   98 Southern Eag             13.58  -1.5  3  13.574
 75  3461 Jasmine Thomas      97 Unattached              X13.59  -1.2  2  13.581
 76  1573 Keisha Whaley       98 Mays Landing             13.59  -2.2 15  13.587
 77  1011 Nina Hodges         97 Gazelle TC               13.62  -1.3 14  13.614
 78  3638 Keon Greenhow       98 Virginia Eli             13.62  -2.2 15  13.619
 79  2425 Shardajai Burke     97 Running For              13.64  -1.6  5 
 80  3031 Kasey Craig         97 Texas Heat T             13.65  -1.3 14  13.642
 81  1472 Janae Murrell       97 Manatee Must             13.65  -0.8 12  13.648
 82  1938 Shockera Betty      97 North Florid             13.66   0.4  4 
 83   876 Candace Jackson     97 Flight400 Tc             13.72  -1.5  3  13.714
 84  2784 Zarria Hollis       98 St Pete Nitr             13.72   0.4  9  13.720
 85  1046 Kelsey Swain        97 Georgia Star             13.73  -1.2 10 
 86  3040 Mia Watson          97 Texas Heat T             13.76   0.4  9 
 87   359 Morel Anderson      97 Bronx Tigers             13.77  -0.8  7  13.762
 88   674 Makendall Edwards   97 Desoto Swift             13.77  -1.5  3  13.770
 89   476 Mackenzie Banks     97 Cobb Track               13.78  -0.8 16 
 90  2427 Terion Davis        98 Running For              13.80  -1.1 11 
 91  2424 Rodajai Burke       97 Running For              13.81  -0.6  1 
 92   219 Aliciana Mireles    97 Austin Strid             13.83  -1.5  3 
 93  1239 Ijanae Robinson     98 Ivy Hill TC              13.88   0.4  9  13.876
 94   994 Maya Morris         98 Full Stride              13.88  -0.8 12  13.879
 95  3211 Shonta' Moore       97 Track Xplosi             13.89   0.4  9 
 96  2233 Kevion Roby         98 Radl TC                  13.91  -0.8  6 
 97   423 Kaylan Pinson       98 Charlotte He             13.94  -0.8  7  13.935
 97  2568 Shauna Gaskey       97 South Texas              13.94  -1.2  2  13.935
 99   759 Kaela Moore         98 Eagles Landi             13.94  -1.1 11  13.936
100  3155 Kaitlin Winiarski   98 Tnt Express              13.95  -1.3 14 
101  2852 Kasandra Sanders    98 Stlouis Flam             13.99  -1.3 14 
102   694 Tekiyah Williams    98 Desoto Swift             14.04  -1.1 11 
103   602 Ashley Barnes       97 Dallas Elite             14.07  -1.2 10 
104  1791 Indya Jones         98 Miami Youth              14.10  -0.8  7 
105    72 Breanna Williams    98 Above Xpecta             14.15  -1.7 13 
106  2299 Angelique Johnson   98 River Parish             14.19   0.4  4 
107  3355 Tiffany Allenger    97 Ultimate TC              14.22  -1.1 11 
108  1219 Mystic Gray         98 Infinite Spe             14.24  -2.2 15 
109  2164 Gabriela Pellot     98 Puerto Rico              14.28  -1.3 14 
110   215 Emily Ewing         98 Austin Strid             14.35  -0.8 12 
111    63 Gionni Jackson      97 Above Xpecta             14.37   0.4  4 
112  1364 Jasia Rubin         98 Lc Express T             14.39  -0.6  1 
113   369 Maia Heath          98 Burlington T             14.40  -1.2 10 
114  2522 Marlaisha Harris    98 Sbr Jaguars              14.46  -1.1 11 
115   605 Tahj Brown          98 Dallas Elite             14.47  -1.7 13 
116  2466 Ahri Ballew         98 S Y O Charge             14.52  -0.6  1 
117  1296 Nadiel Mcphatter    97 Jaguar TC                14.53  -1.7 13 
118    73 Nicole Williams     97 Above Xpecta             14.67  -1.6  5 
119  1143 Janessa Rawlings    97 High Point P             14.71   0.4  4 
120   878 Teylar Lane         98 Flight400 Tc             14.72  -1.3 14 
121  1916 Divine Davenport    97 No More Xcus             15.11  -1.2 10 
122  1952 China Barnwell      97 Northside St             15.21  -0.8 16 
123  1290 Miyah Jackson       97 Jaguar TC                15.53  -1.6  5 
124   922 Lakeisha Green      98 Flying Drago             15.88  -0.8 12 
125  1917 Nadae Epps          97 No More Xcus             18.43   0.4  9 
 --  1940 Kevena Rosier       98 North Florid                FS  -0.8  6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11.80  7/17/2011   Comfort Gebor, Overtake TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   485 Kourtni Johnson     97 College Stat             12.21Q +0.0  3 
  2  1026 Halimah Barlow      98 Georgia Favo             12.23Q -1.0  1 
  3   491 Keandria Taylor     97 College Stat             12.47Q -0.5  2 
  4  1194 Erin Derrow         97 Houston Syne             12.34Q -1.0  1 
  5  3398 Erin Ford           97 Unattached              X12.43Q +0.0  3 
  6  2649 Kee-Myah Henderson  97 Southern Eag             12.55Q -0.5  2 
  7  3457 Khalifa St Fort     98 Unattached              X12.37q -1.0  1 
  8  2918 Caitlan Tate        98 Tachyon TC               12.41q -1.0  1 
  9  3437 Janie O'Connor      98 Unattached              X12.44  +0.0  3 
 10  3372 Brianne Bethel      98 Unattached              X12.52  -1.0  1 
 11  2583 Jessica Harris      97 Southeast Lo             12.57  -0.5  2  12.562
 12  2907 Aliyah Abrams       97 Tachyon TC               12.57  -1.0  1  12.563
 13  3319 Kaitlin Sherman     97 Tri-City Rel             12.59  +0.0  3 
 14  2374 Anastashia Alfred   97 Round Rock S             12.60  +0.0  3 
 15  2702 Anaya Baker         97 Speed City T             12.63  +0.0  3 
 16  3062 Chanell O'Conner    97 Texas Hurric             12.68  -0.5  2 
 17  3327 Sunsara Williams    98 Tri-City Rel             12.69  -0.5  2 
 18   958 Jaela Gay           97 Full Speed A             12.79  -0.5  2 
 19  3172 Viktoria Wilson     97 Track Ants               12.84  +0.0  3 
 20  2231 Jada Hunt           97 Radl TC                  12.97  -1.0  1 
 21  1134 Mia Little          97 High Point P             13.00  +0.0  3 
 22  3169 Amecia Pennamon     97 Track Ants               13.09  -0.5  2 
 23  1937 Jadzia Beasley      97 North Florid             13.11  -0.5  2 
 24   111 Alicia Collier      97 Ajs Elite TC             13.19  -1.0  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11.80  7/17/2011   Comfort Gebor, Overtake TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1026 Halimah Barlow      98 Georgia Favo             12.12  -0.5  10   
  2   485 Kourtni Johnson     97 College Stat             12.18  -0.5   8   
  3  2918 Caitlan Tate        98 Tachyon TC               12.32  -0.5   6   
  4  3398 Erin Ford           97 Unattached              X12.38  -0.5 
  5   491 Keandria Taylor     97 College Stat             12.39  -0.5   5   
  6  1194 Erin Derrow         97 Houston Syne             12.42  -0.5   4   
  7  3457 Khalifa St Fort     98 Unattached              X12.46  -0.5 
  8  2649 Kee-Myah Henderson  97 Southern Eag             12.59  -0.5   3   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 23.83  7/16/2011   Deanna Hill, Gainesville Striders           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   313 Makenzie Dunmore    97 Boys Girls T             24.93q -2.0 21 
  2  1194 Erin Derrow         97 Houston Syne             25.02q -1.5 19 
  3  2912 Venida Fagan        97 Tachyon TC               25.12q -0.5 20 
  4  3398 Erin Ford           97 Unattached              X25.17q  0.1 14 
  5  3062 Chanell O'Conner    97 Texas Hurric             25.24q -0.2 12 
  6  3313 Erin Morrison       97 Tri-City Rel             25.26q -2.7 17 
  7  3457 Khalifa St Fort     98 Unattached              X25.31q -1.7 15 
  8  3327 Sunsara Williams    98 Tri-City Rel             25.35q +0.0 13 
  9  3319 Kaitlin Sherman     97 Tri-City Rel             25.44q -1.9 16 
 10  2918 Caitlan Tate        98 Tachyon TC               25.47q -0.2 12 
 11   492 Teandria Taylor     97 College Stat             25.49q -1.1  3 
 12  3643 India Lowe          97 Virginia Eli             25.56q -0.2 12 
 13  3190 Eriana Henderson    97 Track Housto             25.57q -1.1  3 
 14  2702 Anaya Baker         97 Speed City T             25.65q -1.4  6 
 15  3437 Janie O'Connor      98 Unattached              X25.71q -2.2  2 
 16   111 Alicia Collier      97 Ajs Elite TC             25.74q -1.0  8 
 17  2649 Kee-Myah Henderson  97 Southern Eag             25.80q -1.0  9 
 18  1943 Tamani Wilson       98 North Florid             25.81q -2.4  5 
 19  1937 Jadzia Beasley      97 North Florid             25.82q -0.6 11 
 20  2374 Anastashia Alfred   97 Round Rock S             25.84q -1.0  9 
 21   845 Destiny Riley       97 Exchange Zon             25.92q -0.8  7 
 22  3215 Je'May Ward         97 Track Xplosi             25.95q -0.8  7 
 23  2231 Jada Hunt           97 Radl TC                  25.98q -0.6 11 
 24     2 Janaya Chambers     97 1st Coast TC             25.99q -1.6 10  25.982
 25  2502 Taylor Deloach      97 Savannah Cha             25.99  -1.5 18  25.988
 26  2583 Jessica Harris      97 Southeast Lo             25.99  -1.9 16  25.990
 27   958 Jaela Gay           97 Full Speed A             26.04  -1.7  4 
 28  2066 Denise Spann        97 Plantation H             26.07  -1.7 15 
 29  3372 Brianne Bethel      98 Unattached              X26.11  -2.4  5 
 30  3639 Sadie Hargrove      97 Virginia Eli             26.15  -1.0  8 
 31  2377 Demee Garcia        97 Round Rock S             26.22  +0.0 13 
 32  3459 Sarah Stavig        97 Unattached              X26.25  -1.5 19 
 33  3172 Viktoria Wilson     97 Track Ants               26.26  -2.7 17 
 34  3169 Amecia Pennamon     97 Track Ants               26.29  -2.0 21 
 35  1562 Nickielia Martin    98 Max Velocity             26.31  -1.4  6 
 36  2919 Aseneth Williams    98 Tachyon TC               26.39  -1.7  4 
 37  2138 Ebony Hills         97 Presspark TC             26.42   0.1 14 
 38  2910 Sydney Davis        97 Tachyon TC               26.45  -1.7  4 
 39  1313 Amira Davis         97 Just Do It T             26.48   0.1 14 
 40  2718 Sydney Woods        98 Speed City T             26.50  -1.7 15 
 41  2650 Natashia Jackson    98 Southern Eag             26.60  +0.0 13 
 42  1522 Acacia Laidlaw      97 Marietta Pal             26.65  -1.0  9 
 43   864 Ebony Brown         97 Finesse Stri             26.76  -1.5 19 
 44  2146 Rian Robinson       97 Presspark TC             26.81  -1.6 10 
 45  2670 Asia Green          98 Southside Pi             26.82  -2.0 21 
 46  3463 Domonique Turner    97 Unattached              X26.84  -0.2 12 
 47   364 Angel White         97 Bronx Tigers             26.86  -1.7  4 
 48  3308 Tiara Mcday         98 Tri-City Rel             26.87  -1.9 16 
 49  3197 Essance Sample      98 Track Housto             26.95  -1.7 15  26.941
 50  1648 Amber Littlejohn    97 Memphis Thor             26.95  -1.7  4  26.944
 51  3621 Kiana Robinson      97 Velocity Str             26.96  -1.5 19 
 52  2570 Savaun Paige        98 South Texas              27.04  -2.2  2 
 53  1881 Kendall Raymond     97 New Orleans              27.06  -1.1  3 
 54  1123 Mi'Kel Franklin     98 High Point P             27.07  -1.0  8 
 55  2245 Kieara Hamilton     98 Reach 1 TC               27.12   0.1 14  27.119
 56  3194 Jada Pollard        97 Track Housto             27.12  -1.6 10  27.120
 57  3243 Bryanna Rivers      98 Trailblazers             27.15  -0.6 11  27.142
 58  1490 Kamari Thomas       98 Manor Hawks              27.15  -1.0  8  27.148
 59  1940 Kevena Rosier       98 North Florid             27.16  -0.6 11 
 60  2436 Francesca Sims      97 Running For              27.18  -1.5 19 
 61  3300 Abra Granger        98 Tri-City Rel             27.22  -1.0  9 
 62  3373 Brittni Bethel      98 Unattached              X27.24  -1.5 18 
 63  2855 Devyn Torbert       97 Stlouis Flam             27.25  -0.6 11 
 64  2783 Toni Canfall        98 St Pete Nitr             27.28  -1.0  9 
 65  2672 Lauren Newbold      98 Southside Pi             27.31  -1.5 18 
 66  2876 Kiera Rountree      98 Suffolk Star             27.33  -1.4  6  27.327
 67  1894 Jerusha Williams    97 Neymour Athl             27.33  -0.5 20  27.329
 68  1208 Amari Windom        98 Illinois Eli             27.34  -2.4  5 
 69  3461 Jasmine Thomas      97 Unattached              X27.37  -0.5 20  27.361
 70   191 Temperance Newsom   98 Apollo Tc In             27.37  -0.2 12  27.364
 71   951 Asjah Wallace       98 Ft Lauderdal             27.37  +0.0 13  27.367
 72   400 Asia Joe            97 Chakas Stars             27.39  -2.0 21  27.384
 73  2063 Jimlyn Laurent      97 Plantation H             27.39  -1.0  8  27.385
 74  3231 Brittany Thomas     98 Trackstar TC             27.41  -0.4  1 
 75  1353 De'Jhoria Davis     98 Lc Express T             27.42  -2.4  5 
 76  3230 Tiyera Joseph       98 Trackstar TC             27.43  -2.0 21 
 77  1706 Timetria Mitchell   98 Miami Coconu             27.49  -2.2  2 
 77  3674 Betia Washington    98 Wings Of An              27.49  -2.7 17 
 79  1011 Nina Hodges         97 Gazelle TC               27.51  -0.2 12 
 80  3302 Destinie Harringto  98 Tri-City Rel             27.53  -1.7  4 
 81  1938 Shockera Betty      97 North Florid             27.54  -1.4  6  27.533
 81  1472 Janae Murrell       97 Manatee Must             27.54  -1.0  9  27.533
 83  3171 Joanna St Louis     98 Track Ants               27.54  -0.8  7  27.535
 84  3317 Makaila Roberts     97 Tri-City Rel             27.67  -1.6 10 
 85  2784 Zarria Hollis       98 St Pete Nitr             27.71  -0.5 20 
 86  3304 Ashley Jemerson     97 Tri-City Rel             27.72  -1.4  6 
 87  3053 Asia Ataghauman     97 Texas Hurric             27.74  -1.5 18 
 88  1590 Mikayla Johnson     97 Memphis Jagu             27.75  -1.7 15 
 89  2643 Sherrell Bradford   98 Southern Eag             27.76  -1.9 16  27.752
 90  1561 Precious Lopez      98 Max Velocity             27.76   0.1 14  27.758
 91   677 Makalah Griffin     98 Desoto Swift             27.78  -1.1  3 
 92  3745 Mekiah Wilson       97 Trackstar TC             27.79  +0.0 13 
 93  1610 Deja Stewart        97 Memphis Jagu             27.81  +0.0 13 
 94  1573 Keisha Whaley       98 Mays Landing             27.89  -1.6 10 
 95  3462 Jehnae Thomas       97 Unattached              X27.91  -2.7 17 
 96  1597 Syndey Malone       97 Memphis Jagu             27.92  -2.4  5 
 97  1038 Megan Jones         97 Georgia Star             27.93  -0.8  7 
 98  3638 Keon Greenhow       98 Virginia Eli             27.94  -1.7  4 
 99   262 Peggy Rosario       97 Bayamon Club             27.96  -1.7 15 
100   177 Jaida Vassell       97 Alpha Omega              28.00  -0.2 12 
101  2833 Ryan'Esha Denet     98 Stcharlessti             28.06   0.1 14 
102  2154 Isabelys Cruz       98 Puerto Rico              28.09  -1.9 16 
103   685 Na'Tricia Richards  97 Desoto Swift             28.10  -1.4  6 
104  2233 Kevion Roby         98 Radl TC                  28.14  -1.4  6  28.134
105  2427 Terion Davis        98 Running For              28.14  -1.7 15  28.135
106  1888 Patiquea Bain       97 Neymour Athl             28.15  -2.0 21 
107   876 Candace Jackson     97 Flight400 Tc             28.16  -0.8  7 
108  3619 Briana Harden       98 Velocity Str             28.17  -0.5 20 
109  3618 Jordyn Hankins      98 Velocity Str             28.22  -0.5 20 
110   449 Zyshai Brown        98 City Of Rive             28.27   0.1 14 
111  1642 Alyssa Gibson       97 Memphis Thor             28.30  -1.0  9 
112  2568 Shauna Gaskey       97 South Texas              28.32  -1.7 15 
113  2169 Janiana Rodriguez   97 Puerto Rico              28.36  -1.7  4 
114  3040 Mia Watson          97 Texas Heat T             28.44  -1.5 19 
115  2586 Crystal Rock        97 Southeast Lo             28.46  -1.6 10 
116  3031 Kasey Craig         97 Texas Heat T             28.47  -2.4  5 
117  2234 Rachel Shelvy       97 Radl TC                  28.48  +0.0 13 
118  3355 Tiffany Allenger    97 Ultimate TC              28.49  -1.6 10 
119  3068 Taylor Roquemore    98 Texas Hurric             28.60  -0.6 11 
120   359 Morel Anderson      97 Bronx Tigers             28.69  -1.0  9 
121  3155 Kaitlin Winiarski   98 Tnt Express              28.72  -0.8  7 
122  2425 Shardajai Burke     97 Running For              28.75  -1.5 18 
123   759 Kaela Moore         98 Eagles Landi             28.77  -2.4  5 
124   219 Aliciana Mireles    97 Austin Strid             28.96  -2.7 17 
125   476 Mackenzie Banks     97 Cobb Track               29.04  -1.9 16 
126    63 Gionni Jackson      97 Above Xpecta             29.06  -1.4  6  29.051
127  2424 Rodajai Burke       97 Running For              29.06  -1.5 19  29.058
128  1046 Kelsey Swain        97 Georgia Star             29.10  -0.4  1 
129   674 Makendall Edwards   97 Desoto Swift             29.15  +0.0 13 
130  2757 Sydne Grier         97 St Johns Str             29.18  -2.7 17 
131   994 Maya Morris         98 Full Stride              29.20  -2.7 17 
132  3673 Gabrielle Johnson   97 Wings Of An              29.24  -2.0 21 
133   602 Ashley Barnes       97 Dallas Elite             29.32  -2.7 17 
134    72 Breanna Williams    98 Above Xpecta             29.51  -1.0  8 
135  2299 Angelique Johnson   98 River Parish             29.53  -2.4  5 
136  3324 Erin Wheeler        98 Tri-City Rel             29.56  -1.5 18 
137  1666 Kimaya Kelly        98 Metro Eagles             29.57  -0.8  7 
138  2990 Amber Lockhsrt      98 Team Elite T             29.62  -1.5 18 
139  3211 Shonta' Moore       97 Track Xplosi             29.64  -1.6 10 
140  2378 Keeana Houston      98 Round Rock S             29.65   0.1 14 
141  2852 Kasandra Sanders    98 Stlouis Flam             29.70  -1.5 19 
142   369 Maia Heath          98 Burlington T             29.77  -1.0  8 
143  1641 Hailey Cole         98 Memphis Thor             29.81  -0.8  7 
144   423 Kaylan Pinson       98 Charlotte He             29.93  -1.1  3 
145   215 Emily Ewing         98 Austin Strid             29.96  -1.5 19  29.951
146  1219 Mystic Gray         98 Infinite Spe             29.96   0.1 14  29.960
147   694 Tekiyah Williams    98 Desoto Swift             29.98  -2.7 17 
148  1791 Indya Jones         98 Miami Youth              30.09  -1.5 18 
149  1364 Jasia Rubin         98 Lc Express T             30.13  -2.2  2 
150   774 Victoria Thornton   98 East Cobb Ch             30.19  -0.4  1 
151  2522 Marlaisha Harris    98 Sbr Jaguars              30.44  -2.0 21 
152  1644 Raven Harris        98 Memphis Thor             30.62  -0.4  1 
153  1143 Janessa Rawlings    97 High Point P             30.87  -1.0  9 
154    73 Nicole Williams     97 Above Xpecta             30.96  -2.0 21 
155  1296 Nadiel Mcphatter    97 Jaguar TC                31.01  -1.5 18 
156  1834 Natalyia Leonard    98 Montgomery Y             31.11  -1.9 16 
157   878 Teylar Lane         98 Flight400 Tc             31.35  -1.9 16 
158  1290 Miyah Jackson       97 Jaguar TC                31.81  -0.2 12 
159  1952 China Barnwell      97 Northside St             31.82  -1.7 15 
160  1916 Divine Davenport    97 No More Xcus             31.86  +0.0 13 
161  2312 Genneqquiah Forbes  98 Roadrunners              32.15  -0.8  7 
162  2953 Krishna Braynen     97 T-Bird Flyer             33.00  -1.4  6 
163   922 Lakeisha Green      98 Flying Drago             33.34  -0.5 20 
164  1917 Nadae Epps          97 No More Xcus             38.84  -0.6 11 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 23.83  7/16/2011   Deanna Hill, Gainesville Striders           
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1194 Erin Derrow         97 Houston Syne             24.70Q -1.3  2  24.693
  2  2912 Venida Fagan        97 Tachyon TC               24.70Q -1.2  1  24.696
  3   313 Makenzie Dunmore    97 Boys Girls T             24.78Q -4.0  3 
  4  3319 Kaitlin Sherman     97 Tri-City Rel             24.79Q -1.2  1 
  5  3313 Erin Morrison       97 Tri-City Rel             25.10Q -4.0  3 
  6  3327 Sunsara Williams    98 Tri-City Rel             25.25Q -1.3  2  25.248
  7  3398 Erin Ford           97 Unattached              X24.84q -1.2  1 
  8  2918 Caitlan Tate        98 Tachyon TC               25.04q -1.2  1 
  9  3457 Khalifa St Fort     98 Unattached              X25.25  -4.0  3  25.246
 10  2374 Anastashia Alfred   97 Round Rock S             25.27  -1.3  2 
 11  2702 Anaya Baker         97 Speed City T             25.31  -1.3  2 
 12  3437 Janie O'Connor      98 Unattached              X25.32  -1.2  1 
 13  3190 Eriana Henderson    97 Track Housto             25.55  -4.0  3 
 14   845 Destiny Riley       97 Exchange Zon             25.68  -1.2  1 
 15  3643 India Lowe          97 Virginia Eli             25.82  -4.0  3 
 16   492 Teandria Taylor     97 College Stat             25.83  -1.3  2 
 17  1943 Tamani Wilson       98 North Florid             25.92  -4.0  3 
 18  3215 Je'May Ward         97 Track Xplosi             26.04  -1.2  1 
 19  2649 Kee-Myah Henderson  97 Southern Eag             26.05  -1.3  2 
 20   111 Alicia Collier      97 Ajs Elite TC             26.09  -1.2  1 
 21     2 Janaya Chambers     97 1st Coast TC             26.10  -4.0  3 
 22  3062 Chanell O'Conner    97 Texas Hurric             26.15  -1.3  2 
 23  2231 Jada Hunt           97 Radl TC                  26.21  -1.3  2 
 24  1937 Jadzia Beasley      97 North Florid             26.53  -4.0  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 23.83  7/16/2011   Deanna Hill, Gainesville Striders           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   313 Makenzie Dunmore    97 Boys Girls T             24.49   1.6  10   
  2  1194 Erin Derrow         97 Houston Syne             24.63   1.6   8   
  3  2912 Venida Fagan        97 Tachyon TC               24.73   1.6   6   
  4  3313 Erin Morrison       97 Tri-City Rel             24.77   1.6   5   
  5  3398 Erin Ford           97 Unattached              X25.04   1.6 
  6  3319 Kaitlin Sherman     97 Tri-City Rel             25.52   1.6   4   
  7  3327 Sunsara Williams    98 Tri-City Rel             25.57   1.6   3   
  8  2918 Caitlan Tate        98 Tachyon TC               25.73   1.6   2   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 53.97  7/6/2007    Kamaria Brown, K-Y Track                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   313 Makenzie Dunmore    97 Boys Girls T             56.14q 15 
  2  3383 Eriqa Caldwell      97 Unattached              X56.59q 14 
  3     2 Janaya Chambers     97 1st Coast TC             56.70q  5 
  4  3613 Mikaela Smith       97 Valley Viper             56.73q 11 
  5  1943 Tamani Wilson       98 North Florid             57.08q 10 
  6  3215 Je'May Ward         97 Track Xplosi             57.20q 13 
  7  3313 Erin Morrison       97 Tri-City Rel             57.37q  3 
  8  3398 Erin Ford           97 Unattached              X57.56q 16 
  9  3190 Eriana Henderson    97 Track Housto             57.90  13 
 10  2066 Denise Spann        97 Plantation H             58.26  12 
 11  2913 Alexandria Fuller   98 Tachyon TC               58.49   8 
 12  2910 Sydney Davis        97 Tachyon TC               58.57   2 
 13   845 Destiny Riley       97 Exchange Zon             58.66   4 
 14  3674 Betia Washington    98 Wings Of An              59.02  15 
 15  2650 Natashia Jackson    98 Southern Eag             59.05  10 
 16  3456 Jillian Sloane      97 Unattached              X59.29  14 
 17  3636 Haley Berkley       97 Virginia Eli             59.43   9 
 18  1648 Amber Littlejohn    97 Memphis Thor             59.51   6 
 19  1533 Ashley Epps         97 Mark Trail F             59.53   5 
 20  3194 Jada Pollard        97 Track Housto             59.58   7 
 21  1353 De'Jhoria Davis     98 Lc Express T             59.81   4 
 22  3162 Vadaija Boykins     98 Track Ants             1:00.08  13 
 23   364 Angel White         97 Bronx Tigers           1:00.12   2 
 24  3230 Tiyera Joseph       98 Trackstar TC           1:00.26   5 
 25  1843 Cheyenne Carter     98 Mt Airy TC             1:00.38  12 
 26   111 Alicia Collier      97 Ajs Elite TC           1:00.48   1 
 27  1720 Shiree Hinds        97 Miami Garden           1:00.50   6 
 28   940 Amber Campbell      98 Focus Athlet           1:00.52   9 
 29  2146 Rian Robinson       97 Presspark TC           1:00.67  14 
 30  1940 Kevena Rosier       98 North Florid           1:00.95   8 
 31  2570 Savaun Paige        98 South Texas            1:01.06   9 
 32  2718 Sydney Woods        98 Speed City T           1:01.11  10 
 33  3461 Jasmine Thomas      97 Unattached            X1:01.11   8 
 34  1609 Triniti Smith       98 Memphis Jagu           1:01.26   1 
 35   728 Jahelle Cato        98 E-1 TC                 1:01.37  13 
 36  3168 Jasmine Mcdaniel    98 Track Ants             1:01.46   7 
 37  3304 Ashley Jemerson     97 Tri-City Rel           1:01.47  12 
 38  1010 Areale Frazier      98 Gazelle TC             1:01.53  16 
 39   951 Asjah Wallace       98 Ft Lauderdal           1:01.64  15 
 40   378 Krishana Cuyler     98 Central Flor           1:01.64  11 
 41  2672 Lauren Newbold      98 Southside Pi           1:01.66   3 
 42  3727 Sharnecia Clark     98 Florida Elit           1:01.70  14 
 43  1573 Keisha Whaley       98 Mays Landing           1:01.81   5 
 44  1490 Kamari Thomas       98 Manor Hawks            1:01.98  13 
 45  1894 Jerusha Williams    97 Neymour Athl           1:02.02   3 
 46  3197 Essance Sample      98 Track Housto           1:02.04   9 
 47  2064 Taylor Smith        98 Plantation H           1:02.09   4 
 48  3745 Mekiah Wilson       97 Trackstar TC           1:02.12   9 
 49   758 Betty Jackson       98 Eagles Landi           1:02.27   1 
 50  1148 Peighton Simmons    98 High Point P           1:02.27   1 
 51  2833 Ryan'Esha Denet     98 Stcharlessti           1:02.28   4 
 52  3231 Brittany Thomas     98 Trackstar TC           1:02.40  11 
 53  1881 Kendall Raymond     97 New Orleans            1:02.43   2 
 54    67 Isabel Mobley       98 Above Xpecta           1:02.63   6 
 55  2568 Shauna Gaskey       97 South Texas            1:02.91   6 
 56  2855 Devyn Torbert       97 Stlouis Flam           1:03.01  16 
 57  3302 Destinie Harringto  98 Tri-City Rel           1:03.04  13 
 58  1556 Tyla Bryant         98 Max Velocity           1:03.06  14 
 59  1011 Nina Hodges         97 Gazelle TC             1:03.12   4 
 60  1561 Precious Lopez      98 Max Velocity           1:03.16   6 
 61  3462 Jehnae Thomas       97 Unattached            X1:03.43  12 
 62  1888 Patiquea Bain       97 Neymour Athl           1:03.44   5 
 63  1029 Genesis Reid        98 Georgia Favo           1:03.44   3 
 64  1047 Ajia Sweeting       97 Georgia Star           1:03.53   2 
 65   864 Ebony Brown         97 Finesse Stri           1:03.60   7 
 66  2169 Janiana Rodriguez   97 Puerto Rico            1:03.62  16 
 67  1472 Janae Murrell       97 Manatee Must           1:03.87  12 
 68   400 Asia Joe            97 Chakas Stars           1:03.98   5 
 69  2501 Katara Burks        97 Savannah Cha           1:04.27  10 
 70  2233 Kevion Roby         98 Radl TC                1:04.64   6 
 71  1208 Amari Windom        98 Illinois Eli           1:05.19   2 
 72  2427 Terion Davis        98 Running For            1:05.28   3 
 73  1127 Kendi Harris        98 High Point P           1:05.40   7 
 74  2438 Shaniqua Stevens    97 Running For            1:05.49  11 
 75  1642 Alyssa Gibson       97 Memphis Thor           1:05.86  14 
 76  3355 Tiffany Allenger    97 Ultimate TC            1:05.96  10 
 77  2175 Julie Torres        97 Puerto Rico            1:06.28  10 
 78   677 Makalah Griffin     98 Desoto Swift           1:06.35  16 
 79  3068 Taylor Roquemore    98 Texas Hurric           1:06.45   4 
 80  2783 Toni Canfall        98 St Pete Nitr           1:06.69   6 
 81   359 Morel Anderson      97 Bronx Tigers           1:06.79   7 
 82   994 Maya Morris         98 Full Stride            1:07.33  14 
 83  3040 Mia Watson          97 Texas Heat T           1:07.34   2 
 84  2784 Zarria Hollis       98 St Pete Nitr           1:07.50   9 
 85  1604 Mikayla Richardson  98 Memphis Jagu           1:08.05  14 
 86   941 Taylor Campbell     97 Focus Athlet           1:08.12  11 
 87   476 Mackenzie Banks     97 Cobb Track             1:08.40  15 
 88  3031 Kasey Craig         97 Texas Heat T           1:08.44  12 
 89  3324 Erin Wheeler        98 Tri-City Rel           1:08.44   4 
 90  2378 Keeana Houston      98 Round Rock S           1:08.58   2 
 91  1038 Megan Jones         97 Georgia Star           1:08.71   2 
 92  2739 Amy Turner          97 Speed Dynami           1:09.25   5 
 93   759 Kaela Moore         98 Eagles Landi           1:09.33   8 
 94   369 Maia Heath          98 Burlington T           1:09.52  13 
 95   774 Victoria Thornton   98 East Cobb Ch           1:09.82   1 
 96  2852 Kasandra Sanders    98 Stlouis Flam           1:09.90  12 
 97  3213 Alexis Smith        97 Track Xplosi           1:10.12   1 
 98   219 Aliciana Mireles    97 Austin Strid           1:10.35   8 
 99  3161 Kailynn Davis       98 Track 7-5-7            1:11.16  16 
100  1641 Hailey Cole         98 Memphis Thor           1:12.17  15 
101  2522 Marlaisha Harris    98 Sbr Jaguars            1:12.21  16 
102  1834 Natalyia Leonard    98 Montgomery Y           1:13.32   9 
103   442 D'Andra Mcfarlane   98 Christian Cr           1:13.44   4 
104   345 Kiara Mehmet        97 Breakthrough           1:13.48   5 
105  3155 Kaitlin Winiarski   98 Tnt Express            1:13.73  10 
106  1290 Miyah Jackson       97 Jaguar TC              1:13.85  16 
107  1644 Raven Harris        98 Memphis Thor           1:15.76  11 
108  2977 Dyshai Doyne        98 Team Elite T           1:17.36   1 
 --  2312 Genneqquiah Forbes  98 Roadrunners                DNF   8 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 53.97  7/6/2007    Kamaria Brown, K-Y Track                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  3613 Mikaela Smith       97 Valley Viper             55.53   10   
  2  3383 Eriqa Caldwell      97 Unattached              X55.62  
  3  3398 Erin Ford           97 Unattached              X55.91  
  4   313 Makenzie Dunmore    97 Boys Girls T             56.10    8   
  5  1943 Tamani Wilson       98 North Florid             56.36    6   
  6  3215 Je'May Ward         97 Track Xplosi             56.80    5   
  7  3313 Erin Morrison       97 Tri-City Rel             57.07    4   
  8     2 Janaya Chambers     97 1st Coast TC             57.33    3   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:14.25  7/6/2007    Ana Groff, Winter Park                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3613 Mikaela Smith       97 Valley Viper           2:15.53Q  4 
       1:03.540 (1:03.540)        2:15.526 (1:11.986)
  2  1014 Marielle Lewis      98 Gazelle TC             2:16.12Q  1 
       1:06.596 (1:06.596)        2:16.112 (1:09.516)
  3  3072 Kristyn Williams    97 Texas Hurric           2:20.55Q  2 
       1:08.082 (1:08.082)        2:20.542 (1:12.460)
  4  1720 Shiree Hinds        97 Miami Garden           2:23.66Q  3 
       1:07.565 (1:07.565)        2:23.659 (1:16.094)
  5  3456 Jillian Sloane      97 Unattached            X2:22.63Q  2 
       1:08.020 (1:08.020)        2:22.626 (1:14.606)
  6  2715 Presley Weems       97 Speed City T           2:24.28Q  1 
       1:09.871 (1:09.871)        2:24.278 (1:14.407)
  7   849 Antwonette Thomas   98 Exchange Zon           2:24.63Q  3 
       1:08.217 (1:08.217)        2:24.626 (1:16.409)
  8  1010 Areale Frazier      98 Gazelle TC             2:26.20Q  4 
       1:07.770 (1:07.770)        2:26.193 (1:18.423)
  9  1595 Shian Mallory       98 Memphis Jagu           2:26.15q  1 
       1:10.321 (1:10.321)        2:26.141 (1:15.820)
 10     1 Jessica Brinson     97 1st Coast TC           2:26.40q  1 
       1:07.229 (1:07.229)        2:26.396 (1:19.167)
 11  1843 Cheyenne Carter     98 Mt Airy TC             2:26.78q  3 
       1:08.361 (1:08.361)        2:26.773 (1:18.412)
 12  3230 Tiyera Joseph       98 Trackstar TC           2:26.99q  3 
       1:08.729 (1:08.729)        2:26.988 (1:18.259)
 13    67 Isabel Mobley       98 Above Xpecta           2:27.71   2 
       1:07.590 (1:07.590)        2:27.706 (1:20.116)
 14  1605 Celine Rone         97 Memphis Jagu           2:28.12   2 
       1:12.997 (1:12.997)        2:28.119 (1:15.122)
 15   758 Betty Jackson       98 Eagles Landi           2:28.28   4 
       1:09.778 (1:09.778)        2:28.279 (1:18.501)
 16  2174 Andrea Torres       98 Puerto Rico            2:29.48   3 
       1:09.002 (1:09.002)        2:29.479 (1:20.477)
 17   940 Amber Campbell      98 Focus Athlet           2:30.00   4 
       1:10.616 (1:10.616)        2:29.995 (1:19.379)
 18  2175 Julie Torres        97 Puerto Rico            2:33.55   3 
       1:10.385 (1:10.385)        2:33.549 (1:23.164)
 19  3636 Haley Berkley       97 Virginia Eli           2:33.65   1 
       1:10.965 (1:10.965)        2:33.642 (1:22.677)
 20  3428 Erica Lersch        97 Unattached            X2:35.11   2 
       1:14.297 (1:14.297)        2:35.108 (1:20.811)
 21   295 Juliana Garabeli    97 Blazin Raven           2:36.26   2 
       1:13.656 (1:13.656)        2:36.254 (1:22.598)
 22  1045 Taylor Sutherland   97 Georgia Star           2:36.79   3 
       1:11.491 (1:11.491)        2:36.786 (1:25.295)
 23   887 Josie Gray          97 Florida East           2:38.71   1 
       1:16.855 (1:16.855)        2:38.710 (1:21.855)
 24  2157 Neelyam Lugo        98 Puerto Rico            2:39.33   1 
       1:17.142 (1:17.142)        2:39.325 (1:22.183)
 25    58 Lekeshia Brown-Myr  98 Above Xpecta           2:42.06   3 
       1:10.805 (1:10.805)        2:42.059 (1:31.254)
 26  2501 Katara Burks        97 Savannah Cha           2:42.95   2 
       1:14.729 (1:14.729)        2:42.944 (1:28.215)
 27  1940 Kevena Rosier       98 North Florid           2:43.23   1 
       1:10.772 (1:10.772)        2:43.222 (1:32.450)
 28  3727 Sharnecia Clark     98 Florida Elit           2:43.43   4 
       1:11.810 (1:11.810)        2:43.423 (1:31.613)
 29   345 Kiara Mehmet        97 Breakthrough           2:46.72   2 
       1:16.770 (1:16.770)        2:46.720 (1:29.950)
 30   941 Taylor Campbell     97 Focus Athlet           2:46.76   2 
       1:15.851 (1:15.851)        2:46.755 (1:30.904)
 31   888 Lea Gray            98 Florida East           2:47.89   4 
       1:24.253 (1:24.253)        2:47.885 (1:23.632)
 32  1881 Kendall Raymond     97 New Orleans            2:49.48   4 
       1:15.053 (1:15.053)        2:49.480 (1:34.427)
 33  2258 Mariah Latty        97 Remington Fl           2:49.51   3 
       1:11.884 (1:11.884)        2:49.501 (1:37.617)
 34  1137 Cortne Mcclain      97 High Point P           2:57.21   4 
       1:21.635 (1:21.635)        2:57.207 (1:35.572)
 35  3231 Brittany Thomas     98 Trackstar TC           2:57.92   4 
       1:23.822 (1:23.822)        2:57.915 (1:34.093)
 36  3161 Kailynn Davis       98 Track 7-5-7            2:59.82   3 
       1:21.086 (1:21.086)        2:59.817 (1:38.731)
 37  3304 Ashley Jemerson     97 Tri-City Rel           3:02.80   1 
       1:17.564 (1:17.564)        3:02.796 (1:45.232)
 38  1037 Justice Johnson     97 Georgia Star           3:04.32   1 
       1:20.549 (1:20.549)        3:04.319 (1:43.770)
 39  1703 Destiny Govan       98 Miami Coconu           3:05.64   1 
       1:15.103 (1:15.103)        3:05.633 (1:50.530)
 40  2669 Mayah Booker        97 Southside Pi           3:06.17   3 
       1:20.336 (1:20.336)        3:06.165 (1:45.829)
 41  3204 Ejessica Brown      97 Track Xplosi           3:15.44   3 
       1:23.754 (1:23.754)        3:15.432 (1:51.678)
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:14.25  7/6/2007    Ana Groff, Winter Park                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  3613 Mikaela Smith       97 Valley Viper           2:16.33   10   
       1:04.845 (1:04.845)        2:16.321 (1:11.476)
  2  1014 Marielle Lewis      98 Gazelle TC             2:18.11    8   
       1:08.171 (1:08.171)        2:18.103 (1:09.932)
  3  3072 Kristyn Williams    97 Texas Hurric           2:18.22    6   
       1:07.048 (1:07.048)        2:18.214 (1:11.166)
  4  1720 Shiree Hinds        97 Miami Garden           2:20.36    5   
       1:06.190 (1:06.190)        2:20.359 (1:14.169)
  5  2715 Presley Weems       97 Speed City T           2:20.77    4   
       1:08.033 (1:08.033)        2:20.767 (1:12.734)
  6  3456 Jillian Sloane      97 Unattached            X2:21.02  
       1:07.463 (1:07.463)        2:21.017 (1:13.554)
  7  1595 Shian Mallory       98 Memphis Jagu           2:21.14    3   
       1:08.313 (1:08.313)        2:21.135 (1:12.822)
  8  3230 Tiyera Joseph       98 Trackstar TC           2:21.20    2   
       1:07.680 (1:07.680)        2:21.196 (1:13.516)
  9  1010 Areale Frazier      98 Gazelle TC             2:22.04    1   
       1:08.760 (1:08.760)        2:22.039 (1:13.279)
 10   849 Antwonette Thomas   98 Exchange Zon           2:26.43  
       1:06.694 (1:06.694)        2:26.421 (1:19.727)
 11  1843 Cheyenne Carter     98 Mt Airy TC             2:28.35  
       1:08.082 (1:08.082)        2:28.342 (1:20.260)
 12     1 Jessica Brinson     97 1st Coast TC           2:39.25  
       1:10.007 (1:10.007)        2:39.250 (1:29.243)
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:38.58  7/3/2008    Malia Cali, Southeast Louisiana Road      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1014 Marielle Lewis      98 Gazelle TC             4:57.46   10   
           52.703 (52.703)        2:16.393 (1:23.690)        3:40.633 (1:24.240)
       4:57.452 (1:16.819)
  2  3243 Bryanna Rivers      98 Trailblazers           5:04.76    8   
           53.772 (53.772)        2:18.421 (1:24.649)        3:43.872 (1:25.451)
       5:04.753 (1:20.881)
  3   758 Betty Jackson       98 Eagles Landi           5:09.33    6   
           52.932 (52.932)        2:18.131 (1:25.199)        3:45.108 (1:26.977)
       5:09.325 (1:24.217)
  4    67 Isabel Mobley       98 Above Xpecta           5:11.35    5   
           54.173 (54.173)        2:20.413 (1:26.240)        3:53.090 (1:32.677)
       5:11.347 (1:18.257)
  5   849 Antwonette Thomas   98 Exchange Zon           5:12.36    4   
           55.933 (55.933)        2:18.301 (1:22.368)        3:44.757 (1:26.456)
       5:12.351 (1:27.594)
  6  1595 Shian Mallory       98 Memphis Jagu           5:14.55    3   
           56.858 (56.858)        2:23.863 (1:27.005)        3:53.620 (1:29.757)
       5:14.545 (1:20.925)
  7  2715 Presley Weems       97 Speed City T           5:16.31    2   
           57.010 (57.010)        2:25.843 (1:28.833)        3:57.953 (1:32.110)
       5:16.304 (1:18.351)
  8   887 Josie Gray          97 Florida East           5:17.42    1   
           58.034 (58.034)        2:25.406 (1:27.372)        3:55.964 (1:30.558)
       5:17.415 (1:21.451)
  9  2174 Andrea Torres       98 Puerto Rico            5:19.38  
           53.768 (53.768)        2:20.060 (1:26.292)        3:54.204 (1:34.144)
       5:19.377 (1:25.173)
 10  3428 Erica Lersch        97 Unattached            X5:20.44  
           54.422 (54.422)        2:18.447 (1:24.025)        3:44.355 (1:25.908)
       5:20.432 (1:36.077)
 11  1028 Ashlie Johnson      98 Georgia Favo           5:20.55  
           56.638 (56.638)        2:23.442 (1:26.804)        3:53.979 (1:30.537)
       5:20.547 (1:26.568)
 12  3212 Cameron Rutherford  98 Track Xplosi           5:26.74  
       1:02.681 (1:02.681)        2:31.962 (1:29.281)        4:01.544 (1:29.582)
       5:26.731 (1:25.187)
 13   266 Jessica Torres      98 Bayamon Club           5:34.73  
       1:00.689 (1:00.689)        2:35.999 (1:35.310)        4:14.024 (1:38.025)
       5:34.728 (1:20.704)
 14  2171 Raisa Sanchez       98 Puerto Rico            5:37.79  
           58.925 (58.925)        2:31.067 (1:32.142)        4:08.893 (1:37.826)
       5:37.789 (1:28.896)
 15   245 Charmaine De Orbet  98 Bayamon Club           5:40.74  
       1:00.654 (1:00.654)        2:36.187 (1:35.533)        4:14.453 (1:38.266)
       5:40.734 (1:26.281)
 16   128 Casey Campbell      97 Alabama TC             5:43.21  
           56.707 (56.707)        2:25.182 (1:28.475)        4:00.822 (1:35.640)
       5:43.209 (1:42.387)
 17  1843 Cheyenne Carter     98 Mt Airy TC             5:44.36  
           54.879 (54.879)        2:26.742 (1:31.863)        4:10.661 (1:43.919)
       5:44.351 (1:33.690)
 18  1921 Khadira Beech       98 North Dekalb           5:47.26  
           56.257 (56.257)        2:24.235 (1:27.978)        4:05.436 (1:41.201)
       5:47.253 (1:41.817)
 19  2157 Neelyam Lugo        98 Puerto Rico            5:48.40  
           59.896 (59.896)        2:37.417 (1:37.521)        4:21.939 (1:44.522)
       5:48.392 (1:26.453)
 20   888 Lea Gray            98 Florida East           5:50.79  
       1:04.493 (1:04.493)        2:39.771 (1:35.278)        4:19.912 (1:40.141)
       5:50.785 (1:30.873)
 21   345 Kiara Mehmet        97 Breakthrough           5:53.22  
           55.987 (55.987)        2:28.650 (1:32.663)        4:13.623 (1:44.973)
       5:53.219 (1:39.596)
 22  1045 Taylor Sutherland   97 Georgia Star           5:53.79  
           58.127 (58.127)        2:30.731 (1:32.604)        4:15.838 (1:45.107)
       5:53.783 (1:37.945)
 23  2961 Charmelle Williams  98 T-Bird Flyer           6:08.98  
           57.079 (57.079)        2:34.387 (1:37.308)        4:22.133 (1:47.746)
       6:08.974 (1:46.841)
 24  3242 Vanessa Liu         98 Trailblazers           6:17.13  
       1:04.429 (1:04.429)        2:44.674 (1:40.245)        4:34.925 (1:50.251)
       6:17.124 (1:42.199)
 25  2669 Mayah Booker        97 Southside Pi           6:28.74  
       1:04.944 (1:04.944)        2:46.135 (1:41.191)        4:41.462 (1:55.327)
       6:28.735 (1:47.273)
 26  1037 Justice Johnson     97 Georgia Star           6:45.53  
       1:04.110 (1:04.110)        2:45.200 (1:41.090)        4:39.259 (1:54.059)
       6:45.524 (2:06.265)
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10:03.90  7/1/2008    Malia Cali, Southeast Louisiana Road     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2166 Paola Ramos         97 Puerto Rico           11:58.99   10   
           44.009 (44.009)        2:16.668 (1:32.659)        3:52.363 (1:35.695)
       5:29.807 (1:37.444)        7:10.673 (1:40.866)        8:53.717 (1:43.044)
      10:32.783 (1:39.066)       11:58.987 (1:26.204)
  2  2171 Raisa Sanchez       98 Puerto Rico           12:01.07    8   
           43.041 (43.041)        2:14.740 (1:31.699)        3:50.233 (1:35.493)
       5:29.801 (1:39.568)        7:10.661 (1:40.860)        8:54.018 (1:43.357)
      10:32.726 (1:38.708)       12:01.065 (1:28.339)
  3   266 Jessica Torres      98 Bayamon Club          12:26.43    6   
           43.854 (43.854)        2:16.755 (1:32.901)        3:55.011 (1:38.256)
       5:38.526 (1:43.515)        7:26.269 (1:47.743)        9:15.443 (1:49.174)
      10:56.640 (1:41.197)       12:26.421 (1:29.781)
  4   128 Casey Campbell      97 Alabama TC            12:57.58    5   
           44.314 (44.314)        2:15.610 (1:31.296)        3:52.421 (1:36.811)
       5:39.253 (1:46.832)        7:32.163 (1:52.910)        9:25.264 (1:53.101)
      11:14.854 (1:49.590)       12:57.574 (1:42.720)
  5   245 Charmaine De Orbet  98 Bayamon Club          13:12.09    4   
           44.112 (44.112)        2:16.997 (1:32.885)        3:56.375 (1:39.378)
       5:45.264 (1:48.889)        7:33.305 (1:48.041)        9:26.937 (1:53.632)
      11:24.852 (1:57.915)       13:12.081 (1:47.229)
  6  1921 Khadira Beech       98 North Dekalb          13:28.86    3   
           43.913 (43.913)        2:16.272 (1:32.359)        3:53.300 (1:37.028)
       5:39.108 (1:45.808)        7:33.519 (1:54.411)        9:41.676 (2:08.157)
      11:41.957 (2:00.281)       13:28.855 (1:46.898)
  7  3242 Vanessa Liu         98 Trailblazers          13:40.86    2   
           44.705 (44.705)        2:17.376 (1:32.671)        4:00.303 (1:42.927)
       5:53.859 (1:53.556)        7:50.466 (1:56.607)        9:50.652 (2:00.186)
      11:52.925 (2:02.273)       13:40.854 (1:47.929)
  8  2961 Charmelle Williams  98 T-Bird Flyer          13:41.66    1   
           44.278 (44.278)        2:17.018 (1:32.740)        4:03.435 (1:46.417)
       5:54.530 (1:51.095)        7:50.984 (1:56.454)        9:55.569 (2:04.585)
      11:56.965 (2:01.396)       13:41.659 (1:44.694)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13.67  7/17/2011   Kendell Williams, The Heat TC               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2710 Brittley Humphrey   98 Speed City T             14.71Q -1.7  5 
  2  3463 Domonique Turner    97 Unattached              X14.75Q -0.8  4 
  3  3323 Jessica Watson      97 Tri-City Rel             15.37Q -1.5  1  15.368
  4  1706 Timetria Mitchell   98 Miami Coconu             15.37Q -0.7  3  15.370
  5  1146 Kayla Ruff          97 High Point P             15.72Q -1.3  2  15.719
  6  3643 India Lowe          97 Virginia Eli             15.40q -1.5  1 
  7  2138 Ebony Hills         97 Presspark TC             15.72q -0.8  4  15.716
  8  1534 Lauren Epps         98 Mark Trail F             15.74q -1.7  5 
  9  3608 Lyndsey Lopes       97 Valley Viper             15.75  -1.5  1 
 10   866 Gillian Morrison    97 Finesse Stri             15.76  -1.5  1 
 11  1027 Erica Evans         97 Georgia Favo             15.81  -1.7  5 
 12   728 Jahelle Cato        98 E-1 TC                   15.84  -1.3  2 
 13  2245 Kieara Hamilton     98 Reach 1 TC               15.90  -1.7  5 
 14  2697 Takiya Rogers       98 Sparkle City             16.04  -1.3  2 
 15  1845 Taylar Dallas       98 Mt Airy TC               16.17  -0.8  4 
 16  3317 Makaila Roberts     97 Tri-City Rel             16.18  -1.3  2 
 17  2754 Mackenzie Aydelett  97 St Johns Str             16.21  -0.7  3 
 18  2234 Rachel Shelvy       97 Radl TC                  16.25  -0.8  4 
 19  2127 Asia Campbell       97 Presspark TC             16.45  -0.7  3 
 20  2277 Leila Haynesworth   98 Virginia Eli             17.01  -0.7  3 
 21   177 Jaida Vassell       97 Alpha Omega              17.29  -0.7  3 
 22  3240 Jasmine Jackson     97 Trailblazers             17.60  -1.5  1 
 23  2145 Erin Payton         97 Presspark TC             17.83  -1.5  1 
 24   691 Kennedy Turner      97 Desoto Swift             18.15  -0.7  3 
 25  3623 Alexis Starks       97 Velocity Str             18.24  -1.3  2 
 26  1364 Jasia Rubin         98 Lc Express T             18.25  -1.3  2 
 27  3163 Bryana Dickerson    97 Track Ants               18.81  -0.8  4 
 28   191 Temperance Newsom   98 Apollo Tc In             19.03  -1.3  2 
 29  1353 De'Jhoria Davis     98 Lc Express T             19.51  -1.5  1 
 30  3161 Kailynn Davis       98 Track 7-5-7              19.61  -1.7  5 
 31  2429 Sierra Finley       97 Running For              19.67  -0.7  3 
 32  2990 Amber Lockhsrt      98 Team Elite T             20.08  -1.7  5 
 33  1143 Janessa Rawlings    97 High Point P             20.10  -0.8  4 
 34  2877 Tierra Shearin      98 Suffolk Star             20.81  -1.7  5 
 35  1666 Kimaya Kelly        98 Metro Eagles             20.89  -1.3  2 
 36  2466 Ahri Ballew         98 S Y O Charge             21.22  -0.8  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13.67  7/17/2011   Kendell Williams, The Heat TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3463 Domonique Turner    97 Unattached              X14.58  -1.5 
  2  2710 Brittley Humphrey   98 Speed City T             14.59  -1.5  10   
  3  3323 Jessica Watson      97 Tri-City Rel             15.44  -1.5   8   
  4  1534 Lauren Epps         98 Mark Trail F             15.51  -1.5   6   
  5  1146 Kayla Ruff          97 High Point P             15.87  -1.5   5   
  6  3643 India Lowe          97 Virginia Eli             16.14  -1.5   4   
  7  1706 Timetria Mitchell   98 Miami Coconu             17.55  -1.5   3   
 --  2138 Ebony Hills         97 Presspark TC               DNF  -1.5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:00.57  7/15/2012   Amber Lewis, The Heat TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1014 Marielle Lewis      98 Gazelle TC             1:04.20Q  2 
  2  3643 India Lowe          97 Virginia Eli           1:05.87Q  3 
  3  3608 Lyndsey Lopes       97 Valley Viper           1:06.33Q  1 
  4  3323 Jessica Watson      97 Tri-City Rel           1:07.06Q  4 
  5  1534 Lauren Epps         98 Mark Trail F           1:07.48Q  5 
  6  1010 Areale Frazier      98 Gazelle TC             1:05.71q  2 
  7  1490 Kamari Thomas       98 Manor Hawks            1:08.11q  2 
  8   691 Kennedy Turner      97 Desoto Swift           1:08.21q  5 
  9  1706 Timetria Mitchell   98 Miami Coconu           1:08.34   5 
 10  2146 Rian Robinson       97 Presspark TC           1:08.42   5 
 11  1533 Ashley Epps         97 Mark Trail F           1:09.10   2 
 12  1146 Kayla Ruff          97 High Point P           1:10.01   3 
 13    58 Lekeshia Brown-Myr  98 Above Xpecta           1:11.03   4 
 14  1522 Acacia Laidlaw      97 Marietta Pal           1:12.36   5 
 15  2483 Kaia Kirk           98 Saca Youth T           1:12.43   4 
 16   728 Jahelle Cato        98 E-1 TC                 1:13.34   1 
 17  1845 Taylar Dallas       98 Mt Airy TC             1:14.49   2 
 18  2127 Asia Campbell       97 Presspark TC           1:15.06   1 
 19   729 Laelle Cato         98 E-1 TC                 1:15.95   1 
 20  1657 Tiffany Anderson    97 Metro Eagles           1:17.46   3 
 21  1703 Destiny Govan       98 Miami Coconu           1:18.16   2 
 22  2429 Sierra Finley       97 Running For            1:18.47   4 
 23  3161 Kailynn Davis       98 Track 7-5-7            1:19.03   3 
 24   774 Victoria Thornton   98 East Cobb Ch           1:20.00   2 
 25  1666 Kimaya Kelly        98 Metro Eagles           1:21.08   4 
 26  3642 Sydney Lewis        97 Virginia Eli           1:21.38   1 
 27   309 Angelic Power       97 Boynton Beac           1:22.38   5 
 28  2877 Tierra Shearin      98 Suffolk Star           1:24.36   2 
 29  2466 Ahri Ballew         98 S Y O Charge           1:27.92   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:00.57  7/15/2012   Amber Lewis, The Heat TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  3643 India Lowe          97 Virginia Eli           1:02.46   10   
  2  1014 Marielle Lewis      98 Gazelle TC             1:03.23    8   
  3  1010 Areale Frazier      98 Gazelle TC             1:05.30    6   
  4  3608 Lyndsey Lopes       97 Valley Viper           1:05.63    5   
  5  1534 Lauren Epps         98 Mark Trail F           1:07.39    4   
  6  3323 Jessica Watson      97 Tri-City Rel           1:08.78    3   
  7  1490 Kamari Thomas       98 Manor Hawks            1:09.29    2   
  8   691 Kennedy Turner      97 Desoto Swift           1:10.07    1   
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 7:23.03  7/17/2011   Sahara Fletcher, Titans Tc In             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   849 Antwonette Thomas   98 Exchange Zon           7:50.44   10   
       1:01.585 (1:01.585)        2:44.133 (1:42.548)        4:26.150 (1:42.017)
       6:12.148 (1:45.998)        7:50.431 (1:38.283)
  2   266 Jessica Torres      98 Bayamon Club           8:13.22    8   
       1:08.687 (1:08.687)        2:58.397 (1:49.710)        4:51.142 (1:52.745)
       6:39.937 (1:48.795)        8:13.218 (1:33.281)
  3  1027 Erica Evans         97 Georgia Favo           8:15.95    6   
       1:03.528 (1:03.528)        2:51.177 (1:47.649)        4:41.374 (1:50.197)
       6:34.611 (1:53.237)        8:15.942 (1:41.331)
  4  2166 Paola Ramos         97 Puerto Rico            8:18.34    5   
       1:07.027 (1:07.027)        2:54.059 (1:47.032)        4:45.755 (1:51.696)
       6:39.036 (1:53.281)        8:18.336 (1:39.300)
  5  1594 Kendall Long        98 Memphis Jagu           8:33.91    4   
       1:04.069 (1:04.069)        2:52.212 (1:48.143)        4:45.654 (1:53.442)
       6:43.776 (1:58.122)        8:33.903 (1:50.127)
  6   128 Casey Campbell      97 Alabama TC             8:39.99    3   
       1:00.523 (1:00.523)        2:46.296 (1:45.773)        4:42.055 (1:55.759)
       6:45.373 (2:03.318)        8:39.989 (1:54.616)
  7   245 Charmaine De Orbet  98 Bayamon Club           8:55.88    2   
       1:08.211 (1:08.211)        3:01.083 (1:52.872)        4:58.419 (1:57.336)
       6:58.941 (2:00.522)        8:55.876 (1:56.935)
  8  3452 Maya Saunders       98 Unattached            X9:01.20  
       1:08.506 (1:08.506)        3:01.920 (1:53.414)        5:02.359 (2:00.439)
       7:06.785 (2:04.426)        9:01.191 (1:54.406)
  9  1921 Khadira Beech       98 North Dekalb           9:05.63    1   
       1:04.128 (1:04.128)        2:53.307 (1:49.179)        4:53.651 (2:00.344)
       7:02.810 (2:09.159)        9:05.624 (2:02.814)
 10   335 Kelsey Carney       97 Break Away T          11:15.95  
       1:18.409 (1:18.409)        3:43.748 (2:25.339)        6:15.173 (2:31.425)
       8:48.845 (2:33.672)       11:15.946 (2:27.101)
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 45.75  7/12/2012   United Speed Alliance, United Speed         
                       T Daniels, D Hill, D Parrish, K Sparling          
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tri-City Relays Of North Carol  'A'                   46.44Q  1 
     1) 3289 Isis Brooks 98             2) 3313 Erin Morrison 97          
     3) 3315 Ila Mumford 97             4) 3319 Kaitlin Sherman 97        
     5) 3327 Sunsara Williams 98        6)                                
  2 College Station Sprinters  'A'                        46.71Q  2 
     1) 485 Kourtni Johnson 97          2) 489 Rosalind Mccoy 97          
     3) 491 Keandria Taylor 97          4) 492 Teandria Taylor 97         
     5) 493 Charity Thomas 98           6)                                
  3 Tachyon TC  'A'                                       47.51q  1 
     1) 2907 Aliyah Abrams 97           2) 2911 Serenity Douglas 98       
     3) 2912 Venida Fagan 97            4) 2918 Caitlan Tate 98           
  4 Track Ants  'A'                                       48.31q  1 
     1) 3162 Vadaija Boykins 98         2) 3168 Jasmine Mcdaniel 98       
     3) 3169 Amecia Pennamon 97         4) 3171 Joanna St Louis 98        
     5) 3172 Viktoria Wilson 97         6)                                
  5 Tachyon TC  'B'                                       48.62q  1 
     1) 2908 Alexandria Andrews 98      2) 2910 Sydney Davis 97           
     3) 2913 Alexandria Fuller 98       4) 2919 Aseneth Williams 98       
  6 High Point Panthers Track Fiel  'A'                   48.82q  1 
     1) 1123 Mi'Kel Franklin 98         2) 1129 Alexandra Holland 97      
     3) 1134 Mia Little 97              4) 1146 Kayla Ruff 97             
     5) 1148 Peighton Simmons 98        6)                                
  7 Tri-City Relays Of North Carol  'B'                   49.21q  1 
     1) 3300 Abra Granger 98            2) 3308 Tiara Mcday 98            
     3) 3317 Makaila Roberts 97         4) 3323 Jessica Watson 97         
     5) 3324 Erin Wheeler 98            6)                                
  8 Round Rock Stars TC  'A'                              49.64q  2 
     1) 2374 Anastashia Alfred 97       2) 2376 Shaelyn Ballard 98        
     3) 2377 Demee Garcia 97            4) 2378 Keeana Houston 98         
     5) 2379 Megan Kirby 98             6)                                
  9 Texas Hurricanes TC  'A'                              49.67   2 
     1) 3053 Asia Ataghauman 97         2) 3062 Chanell O'Conner 97       
     3) 3068 Taylor Roquemore 98        4) 3072 Kristyn Williams 97       
 10 Max Velocity TC  'A'                                  50.22   1 
     1) 1556 Tyla Bryant 98             2) 1560 Laprincia Jackson 97      
     3) 1561 Precious Lopez 98          4) 1562 Nickielia Martin 98       
 11 Velocity Striders  'A'                                50.26   2 
     1) 3618 Jordyn Hankins 98          2) 3619 Briana Harden 98          
     3) 3621 Kiana Robinson 97          4) 3623 Alexis Starks 97          
 12 Memphis Jaguars TC  'A'                               50.57   1 
     1) 1584 Cami-Bea Austin 98         2) 1590 Mikayla Johnson 97        
     3) 1597 Syndey Malone 97           4) 1609 Triniti Smith 98          
     5) 1610 Deja Stewart 97            6)                                
 13 Presspark TC  'A'                                     51.36   2 
     1) 2127 Asia Campbell 97           2) 2138 Ebony Hills 97            
     3) 2145 Erin Payton 97             4) 2146 Rian Robinson 97          
 14 Georgia Stars TC  'A'                                 51.58   2 
     1) 1034 Keonna Hobbs 97            2) 1038 Megan Jones 97            
     3) 1046 Kelsey Swain 97            4) 1047 Ajia Sweeting 97          
 15 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                  51.64   2 
     1) 674 Makendall Edwards 97        2) 677 Makalah Griffin 98         
     3) 685 Na'Tricia Richardson 97     4) 691 Kennedy Turner 97          
     5) 694 Tekiyah Williams 98         6)                                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 45.75  7/12/2012   United Speed Alliance, United Speed         
                       T Daniels, D Hill, D Parrish, K Sparling          
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 College Station Sprinters  'A'                        46.38   10   
     1) 485 Kourtni Johnson 97          2) 489 Rosalind Mccoy 97          
     3) 491 Keandria Taylor 97          4) 492 Teandria Taylor 97         
     5) 493 Charity Thomas 98           6)                                
  2 Tri-City Relays Of North Carol  'A'                   46.94    8   
     1) 3289 Isis Brooks 98             2) 3313 Erin Morrison 97          
     3) 3315 Ila Mumford 97             4) 3319 Kaitlin Sherman 97        
     5) 3327 Sunsara Williams 98        6)                                
  3 Track Ants  'A'                                       48.15    6   
     1) 3162 Vadaija Boykins 98         2) 3168 Jasmine Mcdaniel 98       
     3) 3169 Amecia Pennamon 97         4) 3171 Joanna St Louis 98        
     5) 3172 Viktoria Wilson 97         6)                                
  4 Tachyon TC  'B'                                       49.18    5   
     1) 2908 Alexandria Andrews 98      2) 2910 Sydney Davis 97           
     3) 2913 Alexandria Fuller 98       4) 2919 Aseneth Williams 98       
  5 Tri-City Relays Of North Carol  'B'                   49.56    4    49.555
     1) 3300 Abra Granger 98            2) 3308 Tiara Mcday 98            
     3) 3317 Makaila Roberts 97         4) 3323 Jessica Watson 97         
     5) 3324 Erin Wheeler 98            6)                                
  6 High Point Panthers Track Fiel  'A'                   49.56    3    49.557
     1) 1123 Mi'Kel Franklin 98         2) 1129 Alexandra Holland 97      
     3) 1134 Mia Little 97              4) 1146 Kayla Ruff 97             
     5) 1148 Peighton Simmons 98        6)                                
  7 Round Rock Stars TC  'A'                              49.99    2   
     1) 2374 Anastashia Alfred 97       2) 2376 Shaelyn Ballard 98        
     3) 2377 Demee Garcia 97            4) 2378 Keeana Houston 98         
     5) 2379 Megan Kirby 98             6)                                
  8 Tachyon TC  'A'                                       52.36    1   
     1) 2907 Aliyah Abrams 97           2) 2911 Serenity Douglas 98       
     3) 2912 Venida Fagan 97            4) 2918 Caitlan Tate 98           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 3:46.10  7/15/2012   United Speed Alliance, United Speed       
                         E Ford, D Hill, D Parrish, K Sparling             
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tachyon TC  'A'                                     3:45.65#  10   
     1) 2907 Aliyah Abrams 97           2) 2910 Sydney Davis 97           
     3) 2911 Serenity Douglas 98        4) 2912 Venida Fagan 97           
     5) 2913 Alexandria Fuller 98       6) 2919 Aseneth Williams 98       
       1:54.165 (1:54.165)          2:49.436 (55.271)          3:45.641 (56.205)
  2 Track Ants  'A'                                     3:58.71    8   
     1) 3162 Vadaija Boykins 98         2) 3168 Jasmine Mcdaniel 98       
     3) 3169 Amecia Pennamon 97         4) 3172 Viktoria Wilson 97        
       1:58.653 (1:58.653)        2:59.513 (1:00.860)          3:58.707 (59.194)
  3 Texas Hurricanes TC  'A'                            4:01.23    6   
     1) 3053 Asia Ataghauman 97         2) 3062 Chanell O'Conner 97       
     3) 3068 Taylor Roquemore 98        4) 3072 Kristyn Williams 97       
       2:00.450 (2:00.450)        3:04.002 (1:03.552)          4:01.223 (57.221)
  4 Max Velocity TC  'A'                                4:03.67    5   
     1) 1556 Tyla Bryant 98             2) 1561 Precious Lopez 98         
     3) 1560 Laprincia Jackson 97       4) 1562 Nickielia Martin 98       
       2:01.815 (2:01.815)        3:02.759 (1:00.944)        4:03.670 (1:00.911)
  5 Tri-City Relays Of North Carol  'B'                 4:09.31    4   
     1) 3302 Destinie Harrington 98     2) 3304 Ashley Jemerson 97        
     3) 3308 Tiara Mcday 98             4) 3327 Sunsara Williams 98       
       2:06.236 (2:06.236)        3:10.128 (1:03.892)          4:09.306 (59.178)
  6 Tri-City Relays Of North Carol  'A'                 4:10.54    3   
     1) 3300 Abra Granger 98            2) 3313 Erin Morrison 97          
     3) 3315 Ila Mumford 97             4) 3319 Kaitlin Sherman 97        
     5) 3323 Jessica Watson 97          6) 3324 Erin Wheeler 98           
       2:03.391 (2:03.391)        3:07.501 (1:04.110)        4:10.540 (1:03.039)
  7 High Point Panthers Track Fiel  'A'                 4:13.02    2   
     1) 1119 Carsaundra Collins 97      2) 1123 Mi'Kel Franklin 98        
     3) 1127 Kendi Harris 98            4) 1129 Alexandra Holland 97      
     5) 1132 Alanna Johnson 97          6) 1148 Peighton Simmons 98       
       2:06.871 (2:06.871)        3:10.623 (1:03.752)        4:13.015 (1:02.392)
  8 Georgia Stars TC  'A'                               4:13.94    1   
     1) 1034 Keonna Hobbs 97            2) 1038 Megan Jones 97            
     3) 1037 Justice Johnson 97         4) 1045 Taylor Sutherland 97      
     5) 1047 Ajia Sweeting 97           6)                                
       2:05.835 (2:05.835)        3:09.851 (1:04.016)        4:13.931 (1:04.080)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 9:34.61  7/16/2011   Titans Tc Inc, Titans Tc In               
                         D Burnett, A Collins, S Fletcher, A Pryor         
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Memphis Jaguars TC  'A'                             9:57.99   10   
     1) 1594 Kendall Long 98            2) 1595 Shian Mallory 98          
     3) 1605 Celine Rone 97             4) 1609 Triniti Smith 98          
       2:31.442 (2:31.442)        4:56.987 (2:25.545)        7:26.057 (2:29.070)
       9:57.989 (2:31.932)
  2 Puerto Rico  'A'                                   10:47.79    8   
     1) 2157 Neelyam Lugo 98            2) 2166 Paola Ramos 97            
     3) 2169 Janiana Rodriguez 97       4) 2174 Andrea Torres 98          
     5) 2175 Julie Torres 97            6)                                
       2:36.235 (2:36.235)        5:11.678 (2:35.443)        8:00.495 (2:48.817)
      10:47.790 (2:47.295)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:01.00  7/13/2011   Fort Lauderdale TC, Fort Lauderdale       
                         A Allen, D Bullock, D Parrish, B Payne            
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Virginia Elite Dp  'A'                              4:15.83   2  10   
     1) 3636 Haley Berkley 97           2) 3639 Sadie Hargrove 97         
     3) 3643 India Lowe 97              4) 3645 Lachyna Roe 97            
           52.031 (52.031)          1:50.530 (58.499)        4:15.826 (2:25.296)
  2 Georgia Favor Track  'A'                            4:16.97   2   8   
     1) 1026 Halimah Barlow 98          2) 1027 Erica Evans 97            
     3) 1028 Ashlie Johnson 98          4) 1029 Genesis Reid 98           
     5) 1030 Alexis Willis 97           6)                                
           51.184 (51.184)        1:51.826 (1:00.642)        4:16.968 (2:25.142)
  3 Memphis Jaguars TC  'A'                             4:18.76   2   6   
     1) 1590 Mikayla Johnson 97         2) 1595 Shian Mallory 98          
     3) 1597 Syndey Malone 97           4) 1609 Triniti Smith 98          
     5) 1610 Deja Stewart 97            6)                                
           53.658 (53.658)        1:54.189 (1:00.531)        4:18.755 (2:24.566)
  4 Above Xpectations TC  'A'                           4:24.20   2   5   
     1) 58 Lekeshia Brown-Myrick 98     2) 63 Gionni Jackson 97           
     3) 67 Isabel Mobley 98             4) 72 Breanna Williams 98         
     5) 73 Nicole Williams 97           6)                                
           57.097 (57.097)        2:00.116 (1:03.019)        4:24.192 (2:24.076)
  5 Track Ants  'A'                                     4:25.21   1   4   
     1) 3162 Vadaija Boykins 98         2) 3163 Bryana Dickerson 97       
     3) 3168 Jasmine Mcdaniel 98        4) 3171 Joanna St Louis 98        
           55.455 (55.455)        1:56.911 (1:01.456)        4:25.207 (2:28.296)
  6 Memphis Jaguars TC  'B'                             4:27.25   1   3   
     1) 1584 Cami-Bea Austin 98         2) 1594 Kendall Long 98           
     3) 1604 Mikayla Richardson 98      4) 1605 Celine Rone 97            
           55.809 (55.809)        1:59.079 (1:03.270)        4:27.248 (2:28.169)
  7 High Point Panthers Track Fiel  'A'                 4:29.32   1   2   
     1) 1119 Carsaundra Collins 97      2) 1127 Kendi Harris 98           
     3) 1129 Alexandra Holland 97       4) 1132 Alanna Johnson 97         
     5) 1134 Mia Little 97              6) 1137 Cortne Mcclain 97         
     7) 1148 Peighton Simmons 98        8)                                
           54.389 (54.389)        1:55.902 (1:01.513)        4:29.314 (2:33.412)
  8 Round Rock Stars TC  'A'                            4:31.49   2   1   
     1) 2374 Anastashia Alfred 97       2) 2379 Megan Kirby 98            
     3) 2377 Demee Garcia 97            4) 2378 Keeana Houston 98         
           55.529 (55.529)        1:58.383 (1:02.854)        4:31.488 (2:33.105)
  9 Velocity Striders  'A'                              4:36.69   2 
     1) 3618 Jordyn Hankins 98          2) 3619 Briana Harden 98          
     3) 3623 Alexis Starks 97           4) 3621 Kiana Robinson 97         
           54.859 (54.859)        1:58.786 (1:03.927)        4:36.687 (2:37.901)
 10 Puerto Rico  'A'                                    4:39.97   1 
     1) 2154 Isabelys Cruz 98           2) 2157 Neelyam Lugo 98           
     3) 2164 Gabriela Pellot 98         4) 2166 Paola Ramos 97            
     5) 2169 Janiana Rodriguez 97       6) 2171 Raisa Sanchez 98          
     7) 2174 Andrea Torres 98           8) 2175 Julie Torres 97           
           55.913 (55.913)        2:00.050 (1:04.137)        4:39.968 (2:39.918)
 -- Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                     DQ   1  outside of zone
     1) 674 Makendall Edwards 97        2) 677 Makalah Griffin 98         
     3) 685 Na'Tricia Richardson 97     4) 691 Kennedy Turner 97          
     5) 694 Tekiyah Williams 98         6)                                
           56.003 (56.003)        1:59.356 (1:03.353)        4:37.227 (2:37.871)
 
Girls High Jump 15-16 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: #  5-08  7/12/2012   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3608 Lyndsey Lopes       97 Valley Viper           5-06.00      1.67m  10   
  2   866 Gillian Morrison    97 Finesse Stri           5-04.00      1.62m   8   
  3  3317 Makaila Roberts     97 Tri-City Rel           5-02.00      1.57m   6   
  4  1123 Mi'Kel Franklin     98 High Point P           5-00.00      1.52m   5   
  5  2670 Asia Green          98 Southside Pi          J5-00.00      1.52m   4   
  6  1535 Bria Matthews       97 Mark Trail F          J5-00.00      1.52m   3   
  7  1034 Keonna Hobbs        97 Georgia Star           4-10.00      1.47m   1.50
  7  1246 Dominique Martin    98 Jackrabbit X           4-10.00      1.47m   1.50
  9   863 Jordana Abuagattas  97 Finesse Stri           4-08.00      1.42m 
 10  1703 Destiny Govan       98 Miami Coconu           4-06.00      1.37m 
 10  3163 Bryana Dickerson    97 Track Ants             4-06.00      1.37m 
 10   605 Tahj Brown          98 Dallas Elite           4-06.00      1.37m 
 13  2064 Taylor Smith        98 Plantation H           4-04.00      1.32m 
 13  2754 Mackenzie Aydelett  97 St Johns Str           4-04.00      1.32m 
 15  1666 Kimaya Kelly        98 Metro Eagles           4-02.00      1.27m 
 --  1657 Tiffany Anderson    97 Metro Eagles                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault 15-16 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12-08  7/13/2012   Erica Sergeant, Thin Air Vault              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3453 Summer Schafers     98 Unattached           X11-06.00      3.50m 
  2    31 Jennifer Kistemake  97 727 TC               J11-06.00      3.50m  10   
  3  3439 Chinne Okoronkwo    97 Unattached           X10-06.00      3.20m 
  4  1176 Brooke Brunet       98 High Vaultag         J10-06.00      3.20m   8   
  5  3375 Amanda Block        98 Unattached            X8-06.00      2.59m 
  6  3082 Casey Chitty        97 The Florida           J8-06.00      2.59m   6   
  7  3122 Tarra Keating       97 Thin Air Vau           8-00.00      2.43m   5   
  8  3393 Jessie Droogsma     97 Unattached            X7-06.00      2.28m 
  9  3421 Gabrielle Jones     97 Unattached            X7-00.00      2.13m 
  9  3083 Mckenzie Miller     98 The Florida            7-00.00      2.13m   4   
 11  3426 Aria Larson         98 Unattached            X6-06.00      1.98m 
 
Girls Long Jump 15-16 year old
======================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 19-06.75  7/15/2010   Kendell Williams, The Heat TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2502 Taylor Deloach      97 Savannah Cha          19-03.00   NWI     5.86m  10   
  2  1535 Bria Matthews       97 Mark Trail F          18-01.00   NWI     5.51m   8   
  3  3613 Mikaela Smith       97 Valley Viper          17-10.50   NWI     5.44m   6   
  4  3439 Chinne Okoronkwo    97 Unattached           X17-09.50   NWI     5.42m 
  5  3315 Ila Mumford         97 Tri-City Rel          17-08.25   NWI     5.39m   5   
  6  3645 Lachyna Roe         97 Virginia Eli          17-08.00   NWI     5.38m   4   
  7   866 Gillian Morrison    97 Finesse Stri          17-06.25   NWI     5.34m   3   
  8  2379 Megan Kirby         98 Round Rock S          17-00.00   NWI     5.18m   2   
  9  2040 Mia Mccoy           97 Phase 1 TC            16-11.00   NWI     5.15m   1   
 10  2710 Brittley Humphrey   98 Speed City T          16-06.75   NWI     5.04m 
 11  2739 Amy Turner          97 Speed Dynami          16-06.50   NWI     5.04m 
 11  3639 Sadie Hargrove      97 Virginia Eli          16-06.50   NWI     5.04m 
 13  2231 Jada Hunt           97 Radl TC               16-05.75   NWI     5.02m 
 14  1134 Mia Little          97 High Point P          16-03.75   NWI     4.97m 
 14  1047 Ajia Sweeting       97 Georgia Star          16-03.75   NWI     4.97m 
 16  2705 Elysa Griffin       98 Speed City T          16-03.00   NWI     4.95m 
 17  2754 Mackenzie Aydelett  97 St Johns Str          16-01.75   NWI     4.92m 
 18  3463 Domonique Turner    97 Unattached           X16-01.50   NWI     4.91m 
 19  2277 Leila Haynesworth   98 Virginia Eli          16-00.00   NWI     4.87m 
 20  2586 Crystal Rock        97 Southeast Lo          15-11.50   NWI     4.86m 
 21  3155 Kaitlin Winiarski   98 Tnt Express           15-10.25   NWI     4.83m 
 22  2376 Shaelyn Ballard     98 Round Rock S          15-07.25   NWI     4.75m 
 23  3438 Olivia Ogles        97 Unattached           X15-07.00   NWI     4.74m 
 24  3072 Kristyn Williams    97 Texas Hurric          15-06.50   NWI     4.73m 
 25  3240 Jasmine Jackson     97 Trailblazers          15-05.00   NWI     4.69m 
 26   449 Zyshai Brown        98 City Of Rive          15-04.75   NWI     4.69m 
 27  2438 Shaniqua Stevens    97 Running For           15-04.25   NWI     4.67m 
 28  2784 Zarria Hollis       98 St Pete Nitr          15-03.75   NWI     4.66m 
 29  1029 Genesis Reid        98 Georgia Favo          15-02.75   NWI     4.64m 
 30  3636 Haley Berkley       97 Virginia Eli          15-02.50   NWI     4.63m 
 31   177 Jaida Vassell       97 Alpha Omega           14-11.00   NWI     4.54m 
 32  3040 Mia Watson          97 Texas Heat T          14-10.25   NWI     4.52m 
 33   400 Asia Joe            97 Chakas Stars          14-10.00   NWI     4.52m 
 34  2990 Amber Lockhsrt      98 Team Elite T          14-09.75   NWI     4.51m 
 35  3673 Gabrielle Johnson   97 Wings Of An           14-01.00   NWI     4.29m 
 36  1296 Nadiel Mcphatter    97 Jaguar TC             13-09.75   NWI     4.21m 
 37  1313 Amira Davis         97 Just Do It T          13-09.00   NWI     4.19m 
 38  1352 Jennifer Crosby     98 Lc Express T          13-08.75   NWI     4.18m 
 39   759 Kaela Moore         98 Eagles Landi          13-03.00   NWI     4.03m 
 40   359 Morel Anderson      97 Bronx Tigers          13-02.75   NWI     4.03m 
 41  3638 Keon Greenhow       98 Virginia Eli          13-00.00   NWI     3.96m 
 42  2299 Angelique Johnson   98 River Parish          12-06.25   NWI     3.81m 
 43  1119 Carsaundra Collins  97 High Point P          12-05.00   NWI     3.78m 
 44   774 Victoria Thornton   98 East Cobb Ch          12-00.50   NWI     3.67m 
 45  1916 Divine Davenport    97 No More Xcus          11-08.75   NWI     3.57m 
 46  1834 Natalyia Leonard    98 Montgomery Y          10-03.00   NWI     3.12m 
 --  2953 Krishna Braynen     97 T-Bird Flyer              FOUL                 
 --  1239 Ijanae Robinson     98 Ivy Hill TC               FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump 15-16 year old
======================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 39-10.25  7/13/2013   Chinne Okoronkwo, Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3439 Chinne Okoronkwo    97 Unattached           X39-10.25#  NWI    12.14m 
  2  1535 Bria Matthews       97 Mark Trail F          39-10.00   NWI    12.14m  10   
  3  3645 Lachyna Roe         97 Virginia Eli          37-10.25   NWI    11.53m   8   
  4  3315 Ila Mumford         97 Tri-City Rel          36-08.50   NWI    11.18m   6   
  5  2277 Leila Haynesworth   98 Virginia Eli          35-05.00   NWI    10.79m   5   
  6   864 Ebony Brown         97 Finesse Stri          35-00.50   NWI    10.68m   4   
  7  3623 Alexis Starks       97 Velocity Str          34-03.50   NWI    10.45m   3   
  8  3638 Keon Greenhow       98 Virginia Eli          33-10.25   NWI    10.31m   2   
  9  1132 Alanna Johnson      97 High Point P          33-10.00   NWI    10.31m   1   
 10  1146 Kayla Ruff          97 High Point P          33-08.50   NWI    10.27m 
 11  2876 Kiera Rountree      98 Suffolk Star          33-06.25   NWI    10.21m 
 12  2586 Crystal Rock        97 Southeast Lo          33-03.50   NWI    10.14m 
 13  3673 Gabrielle Johnson   97 Wings Of An           33-00.00   NWI    10.05m 
 14  2438 Shaniqua Stevens    97 Running For           32-11.00   NWI    10.03m 
 15  3240 Jasmine Jackson     97 Trailblazers          32-10.00   NWI    10.00m 
 16  2040 Mia Mccoy           97 Phase 1 TC            32-07.75   NWI     9.95m 
 17    58 Lekeshia Brown-Myr  98 Above Xpecta          32-02.25   NWI     9.81m 
 18  1706 Timetria Mitchell   98 Miami Coconu          31-11.25   NWI     9.73m 
 19  3163 Bryana Dickerson    97 Track Ants            31-09.50   NWI     9.69m 
 20   863 Jordana Abuagattas  97 Finesse Stri          31-08.50   NWI     9.66m 
 21  1845 Taylar Dallas       98 Mt Airy TC            31-04.00   NWI     9.55m 
 22  3438 Olivia Ogles        97 Unattached           X30-11.50   NWI     9.43m 
 23  3031 Kasey Craig         97 Texas Heat T          30-08.75   NWI     9.36m 
 24  1034 Keonna Hobbs        97 Georgia Star          30-07.50   NWI     9.33m 
 25  1364 Jasia Rubin         98 Lc Express T          30-02.50   NWI     9.20m 
 26  1703 Destiny Govan       98 Miami Coconu          28-11.25   NWI     8.82m 
 27  1556 Tyla Bryant         98 Max Velocity          28-04.75   NWI     8.65m 
 28  1352 Jennifer Crosby     98 Lc Express T          27-09.50   NWI     8.47m 
 29   758 Betty Jackson       98 Eagles Landi          27-05.00   NWI     8.35m 
 30  2705 Elysa Griffin       98 Speed City T          27-02.50   NWI     8.29m 
 31  2877 Tierra Shearin      98 Suffolk Star          25-01.50   NWI     7.65m 
 --  2739 Amy Turner          97 Speed Dynami              FOUL                 
 --  2299 Angelique Johnson   98 River Parish              FOUL                 
 --  3204 Ejessica Brown      97 Track Xplosi              FOUL                 
 --  1604 Mikayla Richardson  98 Memphis Jagu              FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 4 kg 15-16 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 42-00.75  7/8/2009    Adrienne Alexander, Metropolis T         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2647 Meia Gordon         98 Southern Eag          41-09.00     12.72m  10   
  2  2704 Autavia Fluker      97 Speed City T          40-10.00     12.44m   8   
  3  3448 Sophia Rivera       98 Unattached           X39-00.00     11.88m 
  4  2916 Timberly Molden     98 Tachyon TC            34-00.00     10.36m   6   
  5   903 Janae Bragg         98 Florida Expr          33-01.00     10.08m   5   
  6  3393 Jessie Droogsma     97 Unattached           X30-02.00      9.19m 
  7  2982 Kiarra Harris       98 Team Elite T          29-08.00      9.04m   4   
  8   693 Kamaria Webster-Ch  97 Desoto Swift          29-04.00      8.94m   3   
  9  2114 Markeisha Lewis     98 Ppo Elite Tr          28-09.50      8.77m   2   
 10  2064 Taylor Smith        98 Plantation H          27-03.00      8.30m   1   
 11   761 Madison Rubin       98 Eagles Landi          26-09.50      8.16m 
 12  3367 Lauren Adams        98 Unattached           X26-04.00      8.02m 
 13  1730 Janai Sinclair-Bel  97 Miami Garden          26-00.00      7.92m 
 14  2711 Maya Leonard        97 Speed City T          25-09.00      7.84m 
 15  1407 Angel Robinson      98 Lightning Sp          25-06.00      7.77m 
 16   442 D'Andra Mcfarlane   98 Christian Cr          25-05.00      7.74m 
 17  2230 Mercedes Anderson   97 Radl TC               25-03.50      7.70m 
 18   729 Laelle Cato         98 E-1 TC                25-03.00      7.69m 
 19   735 Andreyah Felder     98 E-1 TC                25-02.00      7.67m 
 20  2876 Kiera Rountree      98 Suffolk Star          24-11.00      7.59m 
 21  1354 Victoria Davis      98 Lc Express T          24-03.00      7.39m 
 22  1657 Tiffany Anderson    97 Metro Eagles          23-04.00      7.11m 
 23   605 Tahj Brown          98 Dallas Elite          22-06.50      6.87m 
 24  2833 Ryan'Esha Denet     98 Stcharlessti          21-10.00      6.65m 
 25  2877 Tierra Shearin      98 Suffolk Star          21-02.00      6.45m 
 26  2312 Genneqquiah Forbes  98 Roadrunners           19-03.50      5.88m 
 27  2593 Sarah Weiskopf      97 Southeast Lo          19-01.00      5.81m 
 28  2087 Gema Ramirez        97 Polk County           15-02.00      4.62m 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 15-16 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 146-07  7/11/2013   Meia Gordon, Southern Eagles               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2647 Meia Gordon         98 Southern Eag            146-07#    44.67m  10   
  2  3448 Sophia Rivera       98 Unattached             X129-05     39.44m 
  3  3393 Jessie Droogsma     97 Unattached             X107-01     32.63m 
  4   903 Janae Bragg         98 Florida Expr             97-00     29.56m   8   
  5  2594 Samantha Zelden     97 Southeast Lo             89-06     27.27m   6   
  6   693 Kamaria Webster-Ch  97 Desoto Swift             86-00     26.21m   5   
  7  2916 Timberly Molden     98 Tachyon TC               84-11     25.88m   4   
  8  2230 Mercedes Anderson   97 Radl TC                  84-07     25.78m   3   
  9  1730 Janai Sinclair-Bel  97 Miami Garden             82-01     25.01m   2   
 10  1407 Angel Robinson      98 Lightning Sp             79-11     24.35m   1   
 11  3367 Lauren Adams        98 Unattached              X77-05     23.59m 
 12   442 D'Andra Mcfarlane   98 Christian Cr             72-04     22.04m 
 13  1354 Victoria Davis      98 Lc Express T             63-06     19.35m 
 14  2670 Asia Green          98 Southside Pi             63-03     19.27m 
 15  2593 Sarah Weiskopf      97 Southeast Lo             58-08     17.88m 
 16   735 Andreyah Felder     98 E-1 TC                   57-00     17.37m 
 17  2982 Kiarra Harris       98 Team Elite T             51-02     15.59m 
 18  2711 Maya Leonard        97 Speed City T             48-01     14.65m 
 19   761 Madison Rubin       98 Eagles Landi             30-02      9.19m 
 --   729 Laelle Cato         98 E-1 TC                    FOUL            
 --  2258 Mariah Latty        97 Remington Fl              FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 15-16 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 128-01  7/12/2013   Samantha Zelden, Southeast Lo              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2594 Samantha Zelden     97 Southeast Lo            128-01#    39.03m  10   
  2  3448 Sophia Rivera       98 Unattached             X117-04     35.76m 
  3   866 Gillian Morrison    97 Finesse Stri            109-11     33.50m   8   
  4   266 Jessica Torres      98 Bayamon Club            109-02     33.27m   6   
  5  2670 Asia Green          98 Southside Pi            106-11     32.58m   5   
  6  2152 Kiara Cintron       97 Puerto Rico              96-08     29.46m   4   
  7  2916 Timberly Molden     98 Tachyon TC               90-01     27.45m   3   
  8  3393 Jessie Droogsma     97 Unattached              X86-09     26.44m 
  9  2982 Kiarra Harris       98 Team Elite T             80-07     24.56m   2   
 10  3438 Olivia Ogles        97 Unattached              X75-02     22.91m 
 11  1132 Alanna Johnson      97 High Point P             73-09     22.47m   1   
 12   863 Jordana Abuagattas  97 Finesse Stri             65-10     20.06m 
 13  1137 Cortne Mcclain      97 High Point P             65-01     19.83m 
 14  2258 Mariah Latty        97 Remington Fl             63-00     19.20m 
 15   442 D'Andra Mcfarlane   98 Christian Cr             60-04     18.38m 
 16   735 Andreyah Felder     98 E-1 TC                   59-09     18.21m 
 17  1730 Janai Sinclair-Bel  97 Miami Garden             58-02     17.72m 
 18  2064 Taylor Smith        98 Plantation H             56-01     17.09m 
 19  2593 Sarah Weiskopf      97 Southeast Lo             53-09     16.38m 
 20  2483 Kaia Kirk           98 Saca Youth T             53-00     16.15m 
 21   335 Kelsey Carney       97 Break Away T             51-11     15.82m 
 22   761 Madison Rubin       98 Eagles Landi             50-06     15.39m 
 23   257 Yesimar Rivera      98 Bayamon Club             44-06     13.56m 
 24  2711 Maya Leonard        97 Speed City T             43-06     13.25m 
 25  1657 Tiffany Anderson    97 Metro Eagles             42-09     13.03m 
 26  1354 Victoria Davis      98 Lc Express T             39-04     11.98m 
 27  1119 Carsaundra Collins  97 High Point P             34-09     10.59m 
 28  2705 Elysa Griffin       98 Speed City T             34-02     10.41m 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3643 India Lowe          97 Virginia Eli             24.86   0.7  2    900
  2  3613 Mikaela Smith       97 Valley Viper             25.35   0.7  2    855
  3  3608 Lyndsey Lopes       97 Valley Viper             25.80   0.7  2    815
  4  1336 Rachel Jantzi       97 Kindersport              26.36  -1.6  1    766
  5  3636 Haley Berkley       97 Virginia Eli             26.66   0.7  2    740
  6  3645 Lachyna Roe         97 Virginia Eli             26.86   0.7  2    724
  7   866 Gillian Morrison    97 Finesse Stri             26.87  -1.6  1    723
  8  1027 Erica Evans         97 Georgia Favo             27.53  -1.6  1    668
  9  2643 Sherrell Bradford   98 Southern Eag             27.70  -1.6  1    655
 10  2754 Mackenzie Aydelett  97 St Johns Str             27.71  -1.6  1    654
 11  1335 Madelaine Bayless   98 Kindersport              27.75  -1.6  1    651
 12  2277 Leila Haynesworth   98 Virginia Eli             28.47  -1.6  1    594
 13  3642 Sydney Lewis        97 Virginia Eli             30.71  -1.6  1    434
 14   863 Jordana Abuagattas  97 Finesse Stri             31.73   0.7  2    368
 
Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 year old Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3613 Mikaela Smith       97 Valley Viper           2:22.00     797
       1:06.067 (1:06.067)        2:21.997 (1:15.930)
  2  3636 Haley Berkley       97 Virginia Eli           2:26.81     733
       1:11.107 (1:11.107)        2:26.804 (1:15.697)
  3  1027 Erica Evans         97 Georgia Favo           2:29.56     698
       1:10.881 (1:10.881)        2:29.558 (1:18.677)
  4  1336 Rachel Jantzi       97 Kindersport            2:32.16     666
       1:11.941 (1:11.941)        2:32.159 (1:20.218)
  5  3643 India Lowe          97 Virginia Eli           2:33.91     645
       1:16.733 (1:16.733)        2:33.905 (1:17.172)
  6  3608 Lyndsey Lopes       97 Valley Viper           2:35.62     624
       1:11.269 (1:11.269)        2:35.612 (1:24.343)
  7   866 Gillian Morrison    97 Finesse Stri           2:39.49     579
       1:11.059 (1:11.059)        2:39.487 (1:28.428)
  8  2643 Sherrell Bradford   98 Southern Eag           2:40.23     570
       1:17.296 (1:17.296)        2:40.223 (1:22.927)
  9  1335 Madelaine Bayless   98 Kindersport            2:41.58     555
       1:15.691 (1:15.691)        2:41.574 (1:25.883)
 10  2754 Mackenzie Aydelett  97 St Johns Str           2:47.67     488
       1:16.236 (1:16.236)        2:47.664 (1:31.428)
 11  3645 Lachyna Roe         97 Virginia Eli           2:55.81     405
       1:16.701 (1:16.701)        2:55.805 (1:39.104)
 12  3642 Sydney Lewis        97 Virginia Eli           3:08.85     287
       1:19.239 (1:19.239)        3:08.849 (1:49.610)
 13  2277 Leila Haynesworth   98 Virginia Eli           3:18.69     211
       1:28.349 (1:28.349)        3:18.682 (1:50.333)
 
Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3643 India Lowe          97 Virginia Eli             14.69   0.4  1    883
  2  3608 Lyndsey Lopes       97 Valley Viper             15.33   0.4  2    799
  3  1027 Erica Evans         97 Georgia Favo             15.51   0.4  2    775
  4   866 Gillian Morrison    97 Finesse Stri             15.67   0.4  1    755
  5  3645 Lachyna Roe         97 Virginia Eli             15.68   0.4  2    754
  6  2277 Leila Haynesworth   98 Virginia Eli             16.32   0.4  2    676
  7  1335 Madelaine Bayless   98 Kindersport              16.45   0.4  1    660
  8  1336 Rachel Jantzi       97 Kindersport              17.48   0.4  1    543
  9  3636 Haley Berkley       97 Virginia Eli             17.85   0.4  2    504
 10  3613 Mikaela Smith       97 Valley Viper             17.89   0.4  1    500
 11   863 Jordana Abuagattas  97 Finesse Stri             18.66   0.4  2    423
 12  2643 Sherrell Bradford   98 Southern Eag             19.15   0.4  2    376
 13  2754 Mackenzie Aydelett  97 St Johns Str             19.61   0.4  1    335
 14  3642 Sydney Lewis        97 Virginia Eli             19.84   0.4  2    316
 
Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump 15-16 year old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   866 Gillian Morrison    97 Finesse Stri             1.65m    5-05.00    795
  1  3608 Lyndsey Lopes       97 Valley Viper             1.65m    5-05.00    795
  3  3645 Lachyna Roe         97 Virginia Eli             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  4  1027 Erica Evans         97 Georgia Favo             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4  1336 Rachel Jantzi       97 Kindersport              1.50m    4-11.00    621
  6   863 Jordana Abuagattas  97 Finesse Stri             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  7  2754 Mackenzie Aydelett  97 St Johns Str             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  7  2277 Leila Haynesworth   98 Virginia Eli             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  9  3643 India Lowe          97 Virginia Eli             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  9  3636 Haley Berkley       97 Virginia Eli             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 11  1335 Madelaine Bayless   98 Kindersport              1.30m    4-03.25    409
 11  3613 Mikaela Smith       97 Valley Viper             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 11  2643 Sherrell Bradford   98 Southern Eag             1.30m    4-03.25    409
 14  3642 Sydney Lewis        97 Virginia Eli             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump 15-16 year old Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1336 Rachel Jantzi       97 Kindersport              5.24m   NWI  17-02.25    626
  2  3613 Mikaela Smith       97 Valley Viper             5.23m   NWI  17-02.00    623
  3  3645 Lachyna Roe         97 Virginia Eli             5.05m   NWI  16-07.00    573
  3   866 Gillian Morrison    97 Finesse Stri             5.05m   NWI  16-07.00    573
  5  3608 Lyndsey Lopes       97 Valley Viper             5.04m   NWI  16-06.50    570
  6  1335 Madelaine Bayless   98 Kindersport              4.91m   NWI  16-01.50    535
  7  1027 Erica Evans         97 Georgia Favo             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50    530
  8  2754 Mackenzie Aydelett  97 St Johns Str             4.79m   NWI  15-08.75    503
  9  2277 Leila Haynesworth   98 Virginia Eli             4.75m   NWI  15-07.00    492
 10  3643 India Lowe          97 Virginia Eli             4.70m   NWI  15-05.00    479
 11  2643 Sherrell Bradford   98 Southern Eag             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50    374
 12  3636 Haley Berkley       97 Virginia Eli             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    331
 13  3642 Sydney Lewis        97 Virginia Eli             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50    290
 --   863 Jordana Abuagattas  97 Finesse Stri              FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 15-16 year old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   866 Gillian Morrison    97 Finesse Stri            10.06m   33-00.25    533
  2  3608 Lyndsey Lopes       97 Valley Viper             9.11m   29-10.75    471
  3  1336 Rachel Jantzi       97 Kindersport              8.94m   29-04.00    460
  4  3613 Mikaela Smith       97 Valley Viper             8.75m   28-08.50    448
  5  2277 Leila Haynesworth   98 Virginia Eli             8.59m   28-02.25    438
  6  1027 Erica Evans         97 Georgia Favo             8.50m   27-10.75    432
  7  1335 Madelaine Bayless   98 Kindersport              8.24m   27-00.50    415
  8  3645 Lachyna Roe         97 Virginia Eli             7.81m   25-07.50    387
  9  3643 India Lowe          97 Virginia Eli             7.66m   25-01.75    377
 10   863 Jordana Abuagattas  97 Finesse Stri             7.61m   24-11.75    374
 11  3636 Haley Berkley       97 Virginia Eli             6.91m   22-08.00    329
 12  2643 Sherrell Bradford   98 Southern Eag             6.30m   20-08.00    290
 13  2754 Mackenzie Aydelett  97 St Johns Str             6.15m   20-02.25    281
 14  3642 Sydney Lewis        97 Virginia Eli             6.14m   20-01.75    280
 
Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw 15-16 year old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   866 Gillian Morrison    97 Finesse Stri            34.86m     114-04    569
  2  1027 Erica Evans         97 Georgia Favo            26.78m      87-10    416
  3  3645 Lachyna Roe         97 Virginia Eli            26.52m      87-00    411
  4  3608 Lyndsey Lopes       97 Valley Viper            24.86m      81-07    380
  5  1335 Madelaine Bayless   98 Kindersport             24.81m      81-05    379
  6  1336 Rachel Jantzi       97 Kindersport             22.15m      72-08    329
  7   863 Jordana Abuagattas  97 Finesse Stri            20.24m      66-05    293
  8  3613 Mikaela Smith       97 Valley Viper            19.55m      64-02    281
  9  2277 Leila Haynesworth   98 Virginia Eli            18.13m      59-06    254
 10  2754 Mackenzie Aydelett  97 St Johns Str            17.97m      58-11    251
 11  3642 Sydney Lewis        97 Virginia Eli            16.65m      54-07    227
 12  2643 Sherrell Bradford   98 Southern Eag            15.96m      52-04    214
 13  3636 Haley Berkley       97 Virginia Eli            15.92m      52-03    214
 14  3643 India Lowe          97 Virginia Eli            15.87m      52-01    213
 
Girls Heptathlon 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: #  4527  7/9/2013    Gillian Morrison, Finesse Striders          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   866 Gillian Morrison    97 Finesse Stri              4527#  10   
  2  3608 Lyndsey Lopes       97 Valley Viper              4454    8   
  3  1027 Erica Evans         97 Georgia Favo              4140    6   
  4  1336 Rachel Jantzi       97 Kindersport               4011    5   
  5  3645 Lachyna Roe         97 Virginia Eli              3990    4   
  6  3643 India Lowe          97 Virginia Eli              3957    3   
  7  3613 Mikaela Smith       97 Valley Viper              3913    2   
  8  1335 Madelaine Bayless   98 Kindersport               3604    1   
  9  3636 Haley Berkley       97 Virginia Eli              3311  
 10  2277 Leila Haynesworth   98 Virginia Eli              3177  
 11  2754 Mackenzie Aydelett  97 St Johns Str              3024  
 12  2643 Sherrell Bradford   98 Southern Eag              2888  
 13  3642 Sydney Lewis        97 Virginia Eli              2146  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 15:07.75  7/12/2011   Maite Moscoso, Central Florida Elite     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   245 Charmaine De Orbet  98 Bayamon Club          16:09.62   10   
           53.278 (53.278)        3:01.690 (2:08.412)        5:11.877 (2:10.187)
       7:26.052 (2:14.175)        9:43.147 (2:17.095)       11:58.608 (2:15.461)
      14:06.982 (2:08.374)       16:09.613 (2:02.631)
  2   740 Sabria Wooten       98 E-1 TC                16:33.76    8   
           53.786 (53.786)        3:02.416 (2:08.630)        5:15.979 (2:13.563)
       7:33.445 (2:17.466)        9:51.010 (2:17.565)       12:08.790 (2:17.780)
      14:26.119 (2:17.329)       16:33.759 (2:07.640)
  3  2171 Raisa Sanchez       98 Puerto Rico           16:52.87    6   
           53.406 (53.406)        3:01.962 (2:08.556)        5:12.330 (2:10.368)
       7:27.840 (2:15.510)        9:50.830 (2:22.990)       12:13.637 (2:22.807)
      14:40.450 (2:26.813)       16:52.864 (2:12.414)
  4   335 Kelsey Carney       97 Break Away T          19:24.13    5   
           54.920 (54.920)        3:24.217 (2:29.297)        5:58.013 (2:33.796)
       8:32.603 (2:34.590)       11:14.834 (2:42.231)       13:59.743 (2:44.909)
      16:52.396 (2:52.653)       19:24.130 (2:31.734)
  5  1730 Janai Sinclair-Bel  97 Miami Garden          19:47.50    4   
           54.093 (54.093)        3:04.121 (2:10.028)        5:37.403 (2:33.282)
       8:22.337 (2:44.934)       11:06.700 (2:44.363)       14:01.804 (2:55.104)
      17:06.163 (3:04.359)       19:47.492 (2:41.329)
  6   941 Taylor Campbell     97 Focus Athlet          24:19.43    3   
       1:16.631 (1:16.631)        4:14.231 (2:57.600)        7:26.520 (3:12.289)
      10:46.724 (3:20.204)       14:10.159 (3:23.435)       17:37.567 (3:27.408)
      21:03.029 (3:25.462)       24:19.428 (3:16.399)
  7    63 Gionni Jackson      97 Above Xpecta          25:34.09    2   
       1:21.860 (1:21.860)        4:46.685 (3:24.825)        8:11.851 (3:25.166)
      11:32.714 (3:20.863)       15:03.512 (3:30.798)       18:34.368 (3:30.856)
      22:06.504 (3:32.136)       25:34.087 (3:27.583)
  8  1642 Alyssa Gibson       97 Memphis Thor          26:09.20    1   
       1:54.371 (1:54.371)        5:43.223 (3:48.852)        9:24.505 (3:41.282)
      12:56.456 (3:31.951)       16:32.715 (3:36.259)       20:00.225 (3:27.510)
      23:13.622 (3:13.397)       26:09.192 (2:55.570)
  9  1648 Amber Littlejohn    97 Memphis Thor          26:09.53  
       1:47.456 (1:47.456)        5:23.120 (3:35.664)        9:06.933 (3:43.813)
      12:50.665 (3:43.732)       16:28.904 (3:38.239)       19:59.582 (3:30.678)
      23:13.546 (3:13.964)       26:09.527 (2:55.981)
 10  1641 Hailey Cole         98 Memphis Thor          26:43.65  
       1:53.113 (1:53.113)        5:43.203 (3:50.090)        9:24.797 (3:41.594)
      12:56.860 (3:32.063)       16:34.520 (3:37.660)       20:04.633 (3:30.113)
      23:37.869 (3:33.236)       26:43.648 (3:05.779)
 11  1644 Raven Harris        98 Memphis Thor          26:43.68  
       1:45.945 (1:45.945)        5:31.074 (3:45.129)        9:24.557 (3:53.483)
      12:56.598 (3:32.041)       16:34.202 (3:37.604)       20:02.967 (3:28.765)
      23:38.003 (3:35.036)       26:43.676 (3:05.673)
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11.67  7/15/2012   Tristie Johnson, Young Achievers            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1813 Regine Williams     95 Miramar Opti             11.79Q -0.7  9 
  2  1035 Lorenda Holsten     95 Georgia Star             11.91Q  1.0  4 
  3   805 Marika Brown        95 Eri Stars                11.92Q  0.7 10 
  4  3410 Deanna Hill         96 Unattached              X12.06Q  0.4 11 
  5  1806 Krysten Golden      96 Miramar Opti             12.16Q  0.4  5 
  6  3186 Bria Carter         94 Track Housto             12.23Q -1.6  8 
  7  3624 Kayla Tyson         94 Velocity Str             12.24Q -0.5  7 
  8  1031 Skayia Hampton      95 Georgia Star             12.28Q  2.0  2 
  9  3696 Kortney Gray        95 Young Achiev             12.36Q -0.9  1 
 10  3198 Trameceia Sample    96 Track Housto             12.42Q  1.2  6  12.416
 11   501 Damira Banks        96 Comets Of Ch             12.76Q  1.1  3 
 12  3326 Sloan Williams      96 Tri-City Rel             12.25q  1.0  4 
 13  2986 Jody-Ann Knight     96 Team Elite T             12.29q  2.0  2 
 14  2992 Sunkeitra Mccallis  95 Team Elite T             12.38q  0.7 10 
 15  3729 Destiny Washington  96 Florida Elit             12.40q -0.9  1 
 16  1003 Maya Marshall       96 Full Throttl             12.42q -0.5  7  12.415
 17  3354 Adriana Allen       95 Ultimate TC              12.45q  0.7 10 
 18  3187 Farrin Davis        96 Track Housto             12.47q -1.6  8 
 19  3622 Ashlan Rosier       96 Velocity Str             12.49q  0.4 11 
 20  1039 Al-Nisaa Latif      95 Georgia Star             12.52q -1.6  8 
 21   490 Alliyah Powell      95 College Stat             12.53q -0.7  9 
 22  2452 Assata Trader       95 Running Sole             12.57q  1.2  6 
 23  2717 Kiara Williams      96 Speed City T             12.60q  1.2  6 
 24  3200 Carmen White        96 Track Housto             12.61q  0.4 11 
 25   482 Tristen Babineaux   96 College Stat             12.63   0.4  5 
 26  3299 Chrishana Glenn     96 Tri-City Rel             12.64   2.0  2 
 27   806 Juanita Mainoo      96 Eri Stars                12.68   1.2  6 
 28    69 Isis Pinkney        96 Above Xpecta             12.69  -0.9  1 
 29   807 Taylor Pegram       96 Eri Stars                12.77  -0.9  1 
 30  2998 Alexis Royal        95 Team Elite T             12.78  -0.5  7 
 31   129 Lelia Elliott       95 Alabama TC               12.79  -1.6  8 
 32  1939 Briana Huff         95 North Florid             12.80   1.2  6 
 33  1321 Deidre Smith        96 Just Do It T             12.81   0.4 11  12.802
 34  2857 Miche-Ala Woods     95 Stlouis Flam             12.81   1.0  4  12.809
 35  3170 Alexis Ross         96 Track Ants               12.82   1.1  3  12.811
 36  3051 Jane Arinze         96 Texas Hurric             12.82   2.0  2  12.813
 37  3446 Anika Ricks         95 Unattached              X12.85   0.7 10  12.844
 38  1942 Kieona Wilson       95 North Florid             12.85  -0.5  7  12.848
 39  2996 Aulexis Pippen      95 Team Elite T             12.86  -0.5  7 
 40  1803 Kayla Bell          96 Miramar Opti             12.88   1.1  3 
 41  2572 Tare' Ward          95 South Texas              12.96   1.1  3 
 42  1941 Brianna Watts-Pitt  96 North Florid             13.01   0.7 10 
 43  1316 Ade Hunter          96 Just Do It T             13.02  -0.9  1 
 44  1586 Laquita Ester       96 Memphis Jagu             13.03   0.4  5 
 45  1197 Jasmine Miller      96 Houston Visi             13.05   1.2  6 
 46  2979 Brittny Harris      95 Team Elite T             13.07   0.7 10 
 46   510 Alexis Smoot        96 Comets Of Ch             13.07   0.4  5 
 48  3002 Kristiana Watson    96 Team Elite T             13.12  -1.6  8 
 49   612 Diamond Williams    96 Dallas Elite             13.16  -0.5  7 
 50  3440 Kimberly Overton    96 Unattached              X13.20   0.7 10 
 51    55 Asia West           95 747 TC                   13.22   0.7 10 
 52  2995 Kamilah Phillips    95 Team Elite T             13.26   0.4 11 
 53  1036 Estner Johnson      95 Georgia Star             13.28   1.1  3 
 54  2503 Shacurea Dowdy      95 Savannah Cha             13.29  -1.6  8 
 55   684 Jasmine Punch       96 Desoto Swift             13.30   0.4  5 
 56  2395 Sandreka Bancorft   96 Ruff Kutz                13.36   0.4  5 
 57   875 Jordan Hargrave     96 Flight400 Tc             13.37   1.0  4 
 58  3369 Kyerra Ardoin       95 Unattached              X13.39  -0.7  9 
 59  3293 Brittany Epps       95 Tri-City Rel             13.40   0.4 11 
 60  2946 Andrea Wilson       96 Take Flight              13.42  -1.6  8 
 61   259 Genesis Rodriguez   96 Bayamon Club             13.45   0.7 10 
 62  2275 Deonna Davis        96 Richmond Hea             13.49   0.4 11 
 63  3358 Darlene Desmangles  95 Ultimate TC              13.57   0.4 11 
 64  3282 Mishel Fulcher      95 Tri-City Jet             13.60   0.4 11 
 65  2985 Ronisha Hughes      95 Team Elite T             13.63   2.0  2 
 66  1040 Kayla Obiekwe       95 Georgia Star             13.64  -0.9  1 
 67  3381 Cayman Bratcher     95 Unattached              X13.66   1.1  3 
 68  2160 Sulimar Martinez    95 Puerto Rico              13.69  -0.7  9 
 69  2571 Tatyana Sabsook     96 South Texas              13.70   1.2  6 
 70  1607 Keishunna Smith     96 Memphis Jagu             13.83  -0.5  7 
 71  3041 Quinita Williams    96 Texas Heat T             13.91   1.0  4 
 72  1311 Imani Chaney        94 Just Do It T             13.92   2.0  2 
 73   249 Brendaliz Elias     96 Bayamon Club             14.04   0.4  5 
 74  1287 Alexis Gibson       96 Jaguar TC                14.25  -1.6  8 
 75  3298 Jamaica Gainey      96 Tri-City Rel             14.27  -0.5  7 
 76  2851 Tamra James         96 Stlouis Flam             14.31  -0.7  9 
 77  2165 Kiara Quinones      95 Puerto Rico              14.61   0.4  5 
 78  2564 Shannon Benson      95 South Texas              14.85   1.0  4 
 79  1049 Jynay White         95 Georgia Star             14.91  -0.9  1 
 80  2161 Kamylah Nieves      95 Puerto Rico              15.45  -0.7  9 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11.67  7/15/2012   Tristie Johnson, Young Achievers            
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1813 Regine Williams     95 Miramar Opti             11.94Q -2.0  3 
  2   805 Marika Brown        95 Eri Stars                12.02Q -1.0  1 
  3  1035 Lorenda Holsten     95 Georgia Star             12.26Q -1.7  2 
  4  3410 Deanna Hill         96 Unattached              X12.07Q -1.0  1 
  5  3186 Bria Carter         94 Track Housto             12.18Q -2.0  3 
  6  1806 Krysten Golden      96 Miramar Opti             12.42Q -1.7  2 
  7  1031 Skayia Hampton      95 Georgia Star             12.45q -1.7  2 
  8  3354 Adriana Allen       95 Ultimate TC              12.50q -1.7  2 
  9  3624 Kayla Tyson         94 Velocity Str             12.51  -2.0  3 
 10  1003 Maya Marshall       96 Full Throttl             12.54  -1.0  1 
 11  3187 Farrin Davis        96 Track Housto             12.56  -2.0  3 
 12  2986 Jody-Ann Knight     96 Team Elite T             12.57  -2.0  3 
 13  3696 Kortney Gray        95 Young Achiev             12.58  -1.0  1 
 14  2452 Assata Trader       95 Running Sole             12.67  -1.0  1  12.661
 15  2992 Sunkeitra Mccallis  95 Team Elite T             12.67  -1.7  2  12.665
 16   490 Alliyah Powell      95 College Stat             12.68  -1.0  1 
 17  3200 Carmen White        96 Track Housto             12.71  -2.0  3  12.702
 18  3622 Ashlan Rosier       96 Velocity Str             12.71  -2.0  3  12.710
 19  1039 Al-Nisaa Latif      95 Georgia Star             12.77  -1.7  2 
 20  3326 Sloan Williams      96 Tri-City Rel             12.79  -2.0  3 
 21  2717 Kiara Williams      96 Speed City T             13.01  -1.7  2 
 22   501 Damira Banks        96 Comets Of Ch             13.03  -1.7  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11.67  7/15/2012   Tristie Johnson, Young Achievers            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1813 Regine Williams     95 Miramar Opti             11.85  -0.2  10   
  2  3410 Deanna Hill         96 Unattached              X12.11  -0.2 
  3  3186 Bria Carter         94 Track Housto             12.12  -0.2   8   
  4  1035 Lorenda Holsten     95 Georgia Star             12.14  -0.2   6   
  5   805 Marika Brown        95 Eri Stars                12.16  -0.2   5   
  6  1806 Krysten Golden      96 Miramar Opti             12.38  -0.2   4   
  7  3354 Adriana Allen       95 Ultimate TC              12.44  -0.2   3   
  8  1031 Skayia Hampton      95 Georgia Star             12.96  -0.2   2   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 23.52  7/12/2012   Marcquita Stalbert, New Era TC              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1813 Regine Williams     95 Miramar Opti             24.01q -1.2 14 
  2   805 Marika Brown        95 Eri Stars                24.60q -0.7  8 
  3  3410 Deanna Hill         96 Unattached              X24.75q -1.4 13 
  4  3729 Destiny Washington  96 Florida Elit             25.00q  0.1 11 
  5  3191 Alaysha Johnson     96 Track Housto             25.10q -1.7  2 
  6  3064 Jarra Owens         96 Texas Hurric             25.11q  1.9  3 
  7  1806 Krysten Golden      96 Miramar Opti             25.22q  0.1 11 
  8  2986 Jody-Ann Knight     96 Team Elite T             25.23q -2.4  4 
  9  1003 Maya Marshall       96 Full Throttl             25.28q -0.2  1 
 10  3187 Farrin Davis        96 Track Housto             25.35q  0.1  5 
 11  3054 Vanessa Equwatu     96 Texas Hurric             25.45q -1.7  2 
 12  1031 Skayia Hampton      95 Georgia Star             25.46q  0.1  9 
 13  2992 Sunkeitra Mccallis  95 Team Elite T             25.49q  1.9  3 
 14  3624 Kayla Tyson         94 Velocity Str             25.56q -2.4  4 
 15   486 Jasmine Lewis       95 College Stat             25.57q  0.1  5 
 15    54 Diamond Washington  95 747 TC                   25.57q -1.8 12 
 17  1808 Isabella Howerton   96 Miramar Opti             25.73q -1.4 13  25.729
 18  3622 Ashlan Rosier       96 Velocity Str             25.73q  0.1  9  25.730
 19   806 Juanita Mainoo      96 Eri Stars                25.74q  0.7  6 
 20  3052 Jennifer Arinze     95 Texas Hurric             25.81q -2.4  4 
 21  1025 Leah Banks          96 Georgia Favo             25.83q  0.5  7  25.821
 22  2737 Breanne Bias        96 Speed Dynami             25.83q -0.7  8  25.822
 23  3326 Sloan Williams      96 Tri-City Rel             25.88q  0.5  7 
 24   508 Adrienne Minor      96 Comets Of Ch             25.94q  0.1  5 
 25  1039 Al-Nisaa Latif      95 Georgia Star             25.95  -0.7  8 
 26   129 Lelia Elliott       95 Alabama TC               26.03   0.7  6 
 27   892 Michelle Atherley   95 Florida Elit             26.05   0.5  7 
 28  3696 Kortney Gray        95 Young Achiev             26.18   1.9  3  26.172
 29   827 Crystal Mcdougle    95 Excelerator              26.18  -0.7  8  26.177
 30  1939 Briana Huff         95 North Florid             26.20  -0.2  1 
 31   482 Tristen Babineaux   96 College Stat             26.27   0.7  6 
 32  3370 Payton Ashe         96 Unattached              X26.30  -0.6 10 
 33  3198 Trameceia Sample    96 Track Housto             26.31  -2.4  4  26.308
 34  2452 Assata Trader       95 Running Sole             26.31  -0.5 15  26.310
 34  3288 Marie Atwater       96 Tri-City Rel             26.31   0.1  5  26.310
 36  1035 Lorenda Holsten     95 Georgia Star             26.37  -1.8 12 
 37  3167 Courtney Keaton     96 Track Ants               26.38   0.7  6 
 38  2447 Czdari Lee          96 Running Forc             26.42   0.5  7  26.416
 39  2489 Brittney Trought    96 Sacs                     26.42  -1.2 14  26.417
 39  1197 Jasmine Miller      96 Houston Visi             26.42  -0.7  8  26.417
 41  3200 Carmen White        96 Track Housto             26.49   1.9  3 
 42  2857 Miche-Ala Woods     95 Stlouis Flam             26.50  -0.2  1 
 43  1312 Skylar Dantzler     95 Just Do It T             26.56  -1.7  2 
 44  3299 Chrishana Glenn     96 Tri-City Rel             26.59   0.5  7 
 45  3027 Dana Broadnax       96 Texas Heat T             26.61   0.7  6 
 46  3186 Bria Carter         94 Track Housto             26.62  -1.8 12 
 47   501 Damira Banks        96 Comets Of Ch             26.63  -0.6 10 
 48  2572 Tare' Ward          95 South Texas              26.64   0.1  9 
 49  1316 Ade Hunter          96 Just Do It T             26.75  -1.7  2 
 50  1153 Jessica Walker      96 High Point P             26.76  -2.4  4 
 51  1941 Brianna Watts-Pitt  96 North Florid             26.77  -0.5 15 
 52  3051 Jane Arinze         96 Texas Hurric             26.78   1.9  3 
 53    52 Mona'E Lewis        96 747 TC                   26.79  -1.4 13 
 54  3002 Kristiana Watson    96 Team Elite T             26.80  -0.2  1 
 55   114 Gabrielle Irving    95 Ajs Elite TC             26.89   0.1 11  26.882
 56  1321 Deidre Smith        96 Just Do It T             26.89   1.9  3  26.884
 57    33 Baylee Lewandowski  96 727 TC                   26.93  -0.2  1 
 58  1041 Kayla Pritchett     95 Georgia Star             27.01   0.1  5 
 59  1803 Kayla Bell          96 Miramar Opti             27.03  -1.8 12 
 60  3170 Alexis Ross         96 Track Ants               27.09  -0.5 15 
 61  1942 Kieona Wilson       95 North Florid             27.16  -2.4  4 
 62   612 Diamond Williams    96 Dallas Elite             27.21   0.1 11 
 63  1586 Laquita Ester       96 Memphis Jagu             27.23   0.1  9 
 64  2503 Shacurea Dowdy      95 Savannah Cha             27.28  -1.2 14 
 65  3369 Kyerra Ardoin       95 Unattached              X27.33   0.1  9 
 66  3440 Kimberly Overton    96 Unattached              X27.35  -1.7  2 
 67  1647 Tichina Lewis       96 Memphis Thor             27.36   0.1  9 
 68  3114 Rachel Yoder        96 The Matrix               27.39  -2.4  4 
 69  1036 Estner Johnson      95 Georgia Star             27.42  -0.2  1 
 70    68 Leslie Ope          95 Above Xpecta             27.44  -0.5 15 
 71  2380 Tionne Price        96 Round Rock S             27.47  -1.4 13 
 72   360 Shaneil Fairclough  94 Bronx Tigers             27.58   0.7  6 
 73   641 Braxton Spriggs     96 Delco Stalli             27.67  -0.5 15  27.662
 74  3293 Brittany Epps       95 Tri-City Rel             27.67   0.1  5  27.665
 75  2275 Deonna Davis        96 Richmond Hea             27.73  -1.4 13 
 76  3301 Maya Hall           96 Tri-City Rel             27.76  -0.5 15 
 77  2995 Kamilah Phillips    95 Team Elite T             27.79  -1.7  2 
 78  3446 Anika Ricks         95 Unattached              X27.89  -1.7  2 
 79  2736 Christianne Baulde  96 Speed Dynami             27.97  -0.6 10 
 80   875 Jordan Hargrave     96 Flight400 Tc             27.99  -1.8 12 
 81  2165 Kiara Quinones      95 Puerto Rico              28.03   0.1  5 
 82  2571 Tatyana Sabsook     96 South Texas              28.12  -1.2 14 
 83   259 Genesis Rodriguez   96 Bayamon Club             28.13  -0.7  8 
 84  3001 Raquel Walter       95 Team Elite T             28.14  -0.6 10 
 85  3033 Kayla Jackson       96 Texas Heat T             28.27   0.1  5 
 86  1040 Kayla Obiekwe       95 Georgia Star             28.29  -1.4 13 
 87   608 Imani Jernagin      96 Dallas Elite             28.30  -1.8 12 
 88  2488 Olivia Smith        96 Sacs                     28.33   0.1  9 
 89  3381 Cayman Bratcher     95 Unattached              X28.40   0.7  6 
 90  2567 Samantha Ellis      96 South Texas              28.42  -1.4 13 
 91  2160 Sulimar Martinez    95 Puerto Rico              28.61   0.7  6 
 92  3444 Tavica Redding      95 Unattached              X28.62  -0.6 10 
 93  1044 Evan Suber          96 Georgia Star             28.63   0.1 11 
 94  3282 Mishel Fulcher      95 Tri-City Jet             28.65   0.1  9 
 95    55 Asia West           95 747 TC                   28.72  -0.5 15 
 96  3000 Quay Tyler          95 Team Elite T             28.96  -2.4  4 
 97   637 Imani Rainey        96 Delco Stalli             29.16   0.1 11 
 98  2851 Tamra James         96 Stlouis Flam             29.33   0.5  7 
 99  1607 Keishunna Smith     96 Memphis Jagu             29.42  -0.7  8 
100  3041 Quinita Williams    96 Texas Heat T             29.46   0.7  6 
101  2985 Ronisha Hughes      95 Team Elite T             29.51  -0.2  1 
102    65 Crystal Mccollum    96 Above Xpecta             29.54  -0.5 15 
103   249 Brendaliz Elias     96 Bayamon Club             29.84  -0.2  1 
104  1287 Alexis Gibson       96 Jaguar TC                30.01   0.1  9 
105  1319 Melika Parker       95 Just Do It T             30.07   0.5  7  30.061
106  1861 Briana Williams     95 Mt Airy TC               30.07  -1.8 12  30.068
107  2310 Cazsna Dames        96 Roadrunners              30.27  -1.2 14 
108  3620 Nouri Moore         95 Velocity Str             30.59   0.1  5 
109  1049 Jynay White         95 Georgia Star             31.13  -1.8 12 
110  2161 Kamylah Nieves      95 Puerto Rico              33.30   0.5  7 
 --   684 Jasmine Punch       96 Desoto Swift                FS   0.1 11 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 23.52  7/12/2012   Marcquita Stalbert, New Era TC              
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1813 Regine Williams     95 Miramar Opti             24.01Q -1.4  3 
  2  3410 Deanna Hill         96 Unattached              X24.17Q -0.6  1 
  3   805 Marika Brown        95 Eri Stars                24.26Q -0.9  2 
  4  3729 Destiny Washington  96 Florida Elit             24.58Q -0.6  1 
  5  3064 Jarra Owens         96 Texas Hurric             24.79Q -1.4  3 
  6  3624 Kayla Tyson         94 Velocity Str             24.86Q -0.9  2 
  7  1003 Maya Marshall       96 Full Throttl             24.89q -0.6  1 
  8  1806 Krysten Golden      96 Miramar Opti             24.97q -1.4  3 
  9  2992 Sunkeitra Mccallis  95 Team Elite T             24.99  -1.4  3 
 10  2986 Jody-Ann Knight     96 Team Elite T             25.02  -0.9  2 
 11  3187 Farrin Davis        96 Track Housto             25.04  -0.6  1 
 12  3191 Alaysha Johnson     96 Track Housto             25.11  -0.9  2 
 13    54 Diamond Washington  95 747 TC                   25.16  -0.6  1 
 14  3054 Vanessa Equwatu     96 Texas Hurric             25.26  -0.9  2 
 15  1031 Skayia Hampton      95 Georgia Star             25.37  -1.4  3 
 16  1808 Isabella Howerton   96 Miramar Opti             25.50  -0.9  2 
 17   806 Juanita Mainoo      96 Eri Stars                25.55  -1.4  3 
 18  3052 Jennifer Arinze     95 Texas Hurric             25.58  -0.9  2 
 19   486 Jasmine Lewis       95 College Stat             25.65  -0.6  1 
 20  1025 Leah Banks          96 Georgia Favo             25.80  -0.6  1 
 21  3622 Ashlan Rosier       96 Velocity Str             25.82  -1.4  3 
 22  2737 Breanne Bias        96 Speed Dynami             26.05  -0.6  1 
 23   508 Adrienne Minor      96 Comets Of Ch             26.32  -1.4  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 23.52  7/12/2012   Marcquita Stalbert, New Era TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1813 Regine Williams     95 Miramar Opti             23.64   0.1  10   
  2  3410 Deanna Hill         96 Unattached              X23.90   0.1 
  3   805 Marika Brown        95 Eri Stars                24.19   0.1   8   
  4  3064 Jarra Owens         96 Texas Hurric             24.56   0.1   6   
  5  3729 Destiny Washington  96 Florida Elit             24.64   0.1   5   
  6  3624 Kayla Tyson         94 Velocity Str             24.65   0.1   4   
  7  1003 Maya Marshall       96 Full Throttl             24.86   0.1   3   
  8  1806 Krysten Golden      96 Miramar Opti             25.33   0.1   2   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 53.94  7/6/2007    Porche Byrd, TRACK PHI TRACK                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3354 Adriana Allen       95 Ultimate TC              54.87q  1 
  2   824 Gabrielle Gayles    96 Excelerator              55.74q 10 
  3  3064 Jarra Owens         96 Texas Hurric             56.57q 11 
  4     8 Kayla Thomas        96 1st Coast TC             57.37q  8 
  5  1808 Isabella Howerton   96 Miramar Opti             58.02q  1 
  6  3193 Kelsey Monroe       96 Track Housto             58.16q  5 
  7  3054 Vanessa Equwatu     96 Texas Hurric             58.25q  4 
  8  3729 Destiny Washington  96 Florida Elit             58.26q 11 
  9  1025 Leah Banks          96 Georgia Favo             58.50q  9 
 10  3052 Jennifer Arinze     95 Texas Hurric             58.63   6 
 11   508 Adrienne Minor      96 Comets Of Ch             58.67   9 
 12  3188 Jasmine Grace       96 Track Housto             59.08   7 
 13  2737 Breanne Bias        96 Speed Dynami             59.12   8 
 14  1197 Jasmine Miller      96 Houston Visi             59.17  10 
 15    50 Kaitlyn Fortuna     94 747 TC                   59.28   3 
 16    54 Diamond Washington  95 747 TC                   59.31   5 
 17  3370 Payton Ashe         96 Unattached              X59.34   1 
 18    33 Baylee Lewandowski  96 727 TC                   59.53  10 
 19  3167 Courtney Keaton     96 Track Ants               59.54  10 
 20  3035 Meagan Mars         96 Texas Heat T             59.57   1 
 21  2909 Emani Collins       95 Tachyon TC               59.64   7 
 22   634 Sierra Nesmith      96 Delco Stalli             59.80   1 
 23  1312 Skylar Dantzler     95 Just Do It T           1:00.03   2 
 24  2857 Miche-Ala Woods     95 Stlouis Flam           1:00.13   6 
 25  2572 Tare' Ward          95 South Texas            1:00.25   9 
 26  1792 Shamaria Lovett     96 Miami Youth            1:00.36   4 
 27  2946 Andrea Wilson       96 Take Flight            1:00.66   3 
 28   155 Jasmir Spearman     96 All Heart TC           1:00.85   3 
 29  1041 Kayla Pritchett     95 Georgia Star           1:01.05   1 
 30  1854 Nicole Kurtz        96 Mt Airy TC             1:01.20   7 
 31   647 Lawren Wright       96 Delco Stalli           1:01.31  11 
 32  1153 Jessica Walker      96 High Point P           1:01.35  10 
 33  1647 Tichina Lewis       96 Memphis Thor           1:01.41   8 
 34   484 Genesis Holmes      96 College Stat           1:01.45   7 
 35   114 Gabrielle Irving    95 Ajs Elite TC           1:01.65   2 
 36  2488 Olivia Smith        96 Sacs                   1:01.66  10 
 37  2714 Cheyenne Ponder     96 Speed City T           1:01.67   4 
 38  3469 Tania White         95 Unattached            X1:01.68   4 
 39  3114 Rachel Yoder        96 The Matrix             1:01.85   2 
 40   483 Angela Curry        94 College Stat           1:01.94  11 
 41  2571 Tatyana Sabsook     96 South Texas            1:01.97   6 
 42  2567 Samantha Ellis      96 South Texas            1:02.05   8 
 43  1803 Kayla Bell          96 Miramar Opti           1:02.11   5 
 44   875 Jordan Hargrave     96 Flight400 Tc           1:02.41   1 
 45  3027 Dana Broadnax       96 Texas Heat T           1:02.58   6 
 46  3235 Faith Brown         96 Trailblazers           1:02.73   7 
 47   129 Lelia Elliott       95 Alabama TC             1:02.76   5 
 48  3195 Rachael Price       95 Track Housto           1:02.94   3 
 49   641 Braxton Spriggs     96 Delco Stalli           1:02.95   1 
 50  2380 Tionne Price        96 Round Rock S           1:03.02   9 
 51    51 Lexi Lewis          96 747 TC                 1:03.20   6 
 52  3369 Kyerra Ardoin       95 Unattached            X1:03.28   8 
 53  1003 Maya Marshall       96 Full Throttl           1:03.44   7 
 54  2960 Geeah Thompson      96 T-Bird Flyer           1:03.46   8 
 55   877 Myla Kelly          96 Flight400 Tc           1:03.54   5 
 56   689 Ashaun Teague       95 Desoto Swift           1:03.55   3 
 57  1471 Jessica Mckinney    96 Manatee Must           1:03.62   7 
 58  3620 Nouri Moore         95 Velocity Str           1:04.01   9 
 59  1848 Erica Groomes       96 Mt Airy TC             1:04.05   4 
 60  3301 Maya Hall           96 Tri-City Rel           1:04.11   6 
 61  2736 Christianne Baulde  96 Speed Dynami           1:04.52   4 
 62  3000 Quay Tyler          95 Team Elite T           1:04.82   5 
 63  3617 Heather Hammett     96 Velocity Str           1:05.05   3 
 64  3033 Kayla Jackson       96 Texas Heat T           1:05.25   4 
 65  2315 Lawanda Jeanlouis   96 Roadrunners            1:05.42   9 
 66  3189 Alysse Grogan       96 Track Housto           1:05.66  11 
 67   637 Imani Rainey        96 Delco Stalli           1:05.89  10 
 68  1611 Tierra Taylor       96 Memphis Jagu           1:06.18  11 
 69  3001 Raquel Walter       95 Team Elite T           1:06.24   3 
 70  3170 Alexis Ross         96 Track Ants             1:06.60   8 
 71    65 Crystal Mccollum    96 Above Xpecta           1:07.17  10 
 72  1044 Evan Suber          96 Georgia Star           1:07.54  11 
 73  3412 Diamond-Storm Hosc  94 Unattached            X1:07.64   3 
 74   112 Raymeshia Elliott   95 Ajs Elite TC           1:07.84   5 
 75  3165 Morgan Judd         96 Track Ants             1:08.84   2 
 76  1861 Briana Williams     95 Mt Airy TC             1:10.37  10 
 77  3041 Quinita Williams    96 Texas Heat T           1:13.26   2 
 78   126 Namena Bojang       96 Alabama TC             1:19.59   2 
 --  3441 Jasha Patrick       96 Unattached                XDNF   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 53.94  7/6/2007    Porche Byrd, TRACK PHI TRACK                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  3354 Adriana Allen       95 Ultimate TC              54.56   10   
  2  3064 Jarra Owens         96 Texas Hurric             55.30    8   
  3   824 Gabrielle Gayles    96 Excelerator              55.74    6   
  4  1808 Isabella Howerton   96 Miramar Opti             57.09    5   
  5  3054 Vanessa Equwatu     96 Texas Hurric             57.12    4   
  6  3729 Destiny Washington  96 Florida Elit             58.11    3   
  7  3193 Kelsey Monroe       96 Track Housto             58.70    2   
  8     8 Kayla Thomas        96 1st Coast TC             58.71    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:09.94  7/4/2007    Shaniel Chambers, AJS ELITE TC            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1     8 Kayla Thomas        96 1st Coast TC           2:20.36Q  2 
       1:05.231 (1:05.231)        2:20.355 (1:15.124)
  2   834 Tatiyana Caffey     95 Exchange Zon           2:23.18Q  1 
       1:06.961 (1:06.961)        2:23.176 (1:16.215)
  3  2714 Cheyenne Ponder     96 Speed City T           2:26.82Q  3 
       1:10.047 (1:10.047)        2:26.819 (1:16.772)
  4  1854 Nicole Kurtz        96 Mt Airy TC             2:23.77Q  2 
       1:05.964 (1:05.964)        2:23.762 (1:17.798)
  5    32 Marina Levine       94 727 TC                 2:27.13Q  1 
       1:10.144 (1:10.144)        2:27.125 (1:16.981)
  6  3469 Tania White         95 Unattached            X2:27.66Q  3 
       1:06.844 (1:06.844)        2:27.657 (1:20.813)
  7   647 Lawren Wright       96 Delco Stalli           2:25.89q  2 
       1:06.410 (1:06.410)        2:25.885 (1:19.475)
  8  1647 Tichina Lewis       96 Memphis Thor           2:29.01q  1 
       1:12.212 (1:12.212)        2:29.004 (1:16.792)
  9  2488 Olivia Smith        96 Sacs                   2:29.05q  3 
       1:09.181 (1:09.181)        2:29.041 (1:19.860)
 10  3238 Marilyn Hawkins     96 Trailblazers           2:30.00q  1 
       1:11.998 (1:11.998)        2:29.996 (1:17.998)
 11   689 Ashaun Teague       95 Desoto Swift           2:30.05q  3 
       1:10.105 (1:10.105)        2:30.045 (1:19.940)
 12  3192 Alexis Metoyer      96 Track Housto           2:30.06q  3 
       1:14.706 (1:14.706)        2:30.056 (1:15.350)
 13  3195 Rachael Price       95 Track Housto           2:30.28   1 
       1:12.412 (1:12.412)        2:30.274 (1:17.862)
 14  2567 Samantha Ellis      96 South Texas            2:30.96   2 
       1:11.153 (1:11.153)        2:30.952 (1:19.799)
 15   630 Siani Jackson       96 Delco Stalli           2:31.59   1 
       1:12.364 (1:12.364)        2:31.581 (1:19.217)
 16  2633 Jeanee Romero       96 Southern Ath           2:31.65   1 
       1:11.643 (1:11.643)        2:31.650 (1:20.007)
 17  3189 Alysse Grogan       96 Track Housto           2:32.12   2 
       1:11.234 (1:11.234)        2:32.112 (1:20.878)
 18  1471 Jessica Mckinney    96 Manatee Must           2:32.43   2 
       1:12.119 (1:12.119)        2:32.426 (1:20.307)
 19   155 Jasmir Spearman     96 All Heart TC           2:32.44   2 
       1:07.936 (1:07.936)        2:32.440 (1:24.504)
 20  3412 Diamond-Storm Hosc  94 Unattached            X2:33.32   3 
       1:09.644 (1:09.644)        2:33.320 (1:23.676)
 21  1041 Kayla Pritchett     95 Georgia Star           2:34.00   1 
       1:07.627 (1:07.627)        2:33.998 (1:26.371)
 22    33 Baylee Lewandowski  96 727 TC                 2:34.34   2 
       1:12.745 (1:12.745)        2:34.332 (1:21.587)
 23  1848 Erica Groomes       96 Mt Airy TC             2:34.79   1 
       1:09.452 (1:09.452)        2:34.788 (1:25.336)
 24  1017 Lauren Pray         95 Gazelle TC             2:36.88   2 
       1:12.783 (1:12.783)        2:36.871 (1:24.088)
 25  2960 Geeah Thompson      96 T-Bird Flyer           2:38.63   1 
       1:12.385 (1:12.385)        2:38.630 (1:26.245)
 26   637 Imani Rainey        96 Delco Stalli           2:41.52   3 
       1:14.738 (1:14.738)        2:41.517 (1:26.779)
 27  3165 Morgan Judd         96 Track Ants             2:41.63   3 
       1:15.062 (1:15.062)        2:41.624 (1:26.562)
 28  1611 Tierra Taylor       96 Memphis Jagu           2:43.10   3 
       1:16.157 (1:16.157)        2:43.097 (1:26.940)
 29  2315 Lawanda Jeanlouis   96 Roadrunners            2:45.09   2 
       1:13.549 (1:13.549)        2:45.089 (1:31.540)
 30   112 Raymeshia Elliott   95 Ajs Elite TC           2:48.40   3 
       1:14.356 (1:14.356)        2:48.391 (1:34.035)
 31   772 Libby Jennette      95 East Cobb Ch           2:49.90   2 
       1:14.162 (1:14.162)        2:49.892 (1:35.730)
 32  3442 Dejah Renee Jones   96 Unattached            X2:52.72   3 
       1:12.147 (1:12.147)        2:52.715 (1:40.568)
 33  2086 Savannah Patterson  96 Polk County            3:05.37   3 
       1:22.807 (1:22.807)        3:05.362 (1:42.555)
 34  2325 D'Angella Wilson    96 Roadrunners            3:15.40   1 
       1:25.707 (1:25.707)        3:15.397 (1:49.690)
 35  2738 Chelsea James       96 Speed Dynami           3:24.29   2 
       1:37.831 (1:37.831)        3:24.281 (1:46.450)
 
Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:09.94  7/4/2007    Shaniel Chambers, AJS ELITE TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   834 Tatiyana Caffey     95 Exchange Zon           2:15.85   10   
       1:04.800 (1:04.800)        2:15.849 (1:11.049)
  2     8 Kayla Thomas        96 1st Coast TC           2:16.29    8   
       1:05.095 (1:05.095)        2:16.289 (1:11.194)
  3  2714 Cheyenne Ponder     96 Speed City T           2:22.42    6   
       1:05.853 (1:05.853)        2:22.420 (1:16.567)
  4  1854 Nicole Kurtz        96 Mt Airy TC             2:22.59    5   
       1:06.066 (1:06.066)        2:22.586 (1:16.520)
  5   647 Lawren Wright       96 Delco Stalli           2:23.29    4   
       1:06.397 (1:06.397)        2:23.283 (1:16.886)
  6  1647 Tichina Lewis       96 Memphis Thor           2:23.88    3   
       1:06.312 (1:06.312)        2:23.871 (1:17.559)
  7  3192 Alexis Metoyer      96 Track Housto           2:24.19    2   
       1:07.006 (1:07.006)        2:24.182 (1:17.176)
  8  3469 Tania White         95 Unattached            X2:25.17  
       1:04.899 (1:04.899)        2:25.162 (1:20.263)
  9  2488 Olivia Smith        96 Sacs                   2:30.39    1   
       1:07.570 (1:07.570)        2:30.384 (1:22.814)
 10  3238 Marilyn Hawkins     96 Trailblazers           2:33.72  
       1:08.036 (1:08.036)        2:33.715 (1:25.679)
 --   689 Ashaun Teague       95 Desoto Swift               DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run 17-18 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:34.31  7/6/2006    Brittany Sheffey, Metropolis TC           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   834 Tatiyana Caffey     95 Exchange Zon           5:07.49   10   
           57.961 (57.961)        2:25.364 (1:27.403)        3:52.988 (1:27.624)
       5:07.481 (1:14.493)
  2  3640 Ashanti Jackson     96 Virginia Eli           5:12.11    8   
           58.554 (58.554)        2:26.117 (1:27.563)        3:53.300 (1:27.183)
       5:12.107 (1:18.807)
  3   630 Siani Jackson       96 Delco Stalli           5:12.92    6   
           58.294 (58.294)        2:26.226 (1:27.932)        3:54.123 (1:27.897)
       5:12.916 (1:18.793)
  4  1854 Nicole Kurtz        96 Mt Airy TC             5:13.80    5   
           58.924 (58.924)        2:26.763 (1:27.839)        3:55.784 (1:29.021)
       5:13.797 (1:18.013)
  5  1017 Lauren Pray         95 Gazelle TC             5:16.81    4   
           58.047 (58.047)        2:25.409 (1:27.362)        3:53.318 (1:27.909)
       5:16.803 (1:23.485)
  6  2633 Jeanee Romero       96 Southern Ath           5:17.91    3   
           58.006 (58.006)        2:25.854 (1:27.848)        3:54.076 (1:28.222)
       5:17.907 (1:23.831)
  7  3238 Marilyn Hawkins     96 Trailblazers           5:20.83    2   
           59.051 (59.051)        2:26.540 (1:27.489)        3:57.136 (1:30.596)
       5:20.821 (1:23.685)
  8  2163 Paulanicole Ortiz   96 Puerto Rico            5:22.86    1   
           58.228 (58.228)        2:26.196 (1:27.968)        3:56.013 (1:29.817)
       5:22.855 (1:26.842)
  9  3442 Dejah Renee Jones   96 Unattached            X5:27.80  
           58.785 (58.785)        2:26.305 (1:27.520)        4:00.343 (1:34.038)
       5:27.797 (1:27.454)
 10  2631 Dionysia Love       96 Southern Ath           5:29.42  
           58.268 (58.268)        2:25.897 (1:27.629)        3:56.557 (1:30.660)
       5:29.414 (1:32.857)
 11  2956 Barinque Mcintosh   96 T-Bird Flyer           5:49.69  
       1:00.749 (1:00.749)        2:31.144 (1:30.395)        4:12.860 (1:41.716)
       5:49.690 (1:36.830)
 12  2158 Paola Malave        96 Puerto Rico            5:52.25  
           58.516 (58.516)        2:31.083 (1:32.567)        4:14.976 (1:43.893)
       5:52.244 (1:37.268)
 13  2298 Bishan Caston       96 River Parish           6:29.48  
           59.565 (59.565)        2:37.125 (1:37.560)        4:33.089 (1:55.964)
       6:29.473 (1:56.384)
 14  2325 D'Angella Wilson    96 Roadrunners            6:37.65  
       1:00.959 (1:00.959)        2:48.533 (1:47.574)        4:45.892 (1:57.359)
       6:37.644 (1:51.752)
 15  2738 Chelsea James       96 Speed Dynami           6:53.73  
       1:09.832 (1:09.832)        3:09.200 (1:59.368)        5:09.109 (1:59.909)
       6:53.727 (1:44.618)
 16  2086 Savannah Patterson  96 Polk County            6:54.89  
       1:07.077 (1:07.077)        3:00.842 (1:53.765)        5:01.573 (2:00.731)
       6:54.887 (1:53.314)
 17   260 Nahir Rodriguez     96 Bayamon Club           6:56.70  
       1:11.736 (1:11.736)        3:08.195 (1:56.459)        5:09.150 (2:00.955)
       6:56.693 (1:47.543)
 
Women 3000 Meter Run 17-18 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10:14.28  7/14/2010   Sarah Rapp, Track Xplosion               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1017 Lauren Pray         95 Gazelle TC            11:40.15   10   
           42.295 (42.295)        2:16.129 (1:33.834)        3:51.019 (1:34.890)
       5:25.767 (1:34.748)        7:02.006 (1:36.239)        8:37.331 (1:35.325)
      10:12.617 (1:35.286)       11:40.147 (1:27.530)
  2  2631 Dionysia Love       96 Southern Ath          12:17.79    8   
           42.664 (42.664)        2:16.808 (1:34.144)        3:53.403 (1:36.595)
       5:32.408 (1:39.005)        7:13.177 (1:40.769)        8:56.689 (1:43.512)
      10:40.753 (1:44.064)       12:17.783 (1:37.030)
  3  3442 Dejah Renee Jones   96 Unattached           X12:28.67  
           41.998 (41.998)        2:18.539 (1:36.541)        3:58.341 (1:39.802)
       5:42.264 (1:43.923)        7:28.727 (1:46.463)        9:18.176 (1:49.449)
      11:06.641 (1:48.465)       12:28.663 (1:22.022)
  4  3185 Reeka Belton        95 Track Housto          12:28.87    6   
           43.003 (43.003)        2:17.504 (1:34.501)        3:54.726 (1:37.222)
       5:34.388 (1:39.662)        7:18.569 (1:44.181)        9:06.847 (1:48.278)
      10:53.493 (1:46.646)       12:28.869 (1:35.376)
  5  2956 Barinque Mcintosh   96 T-Bird Flyer          13:03.75    5   
           44.243 (44.243)        2:20.287 (1:36.044)        4:03.349 (1:43.062)
       5:50.271 (1:46.922)        7:36.039 (1:45.768)        9:26.650 (1:50.611)
      11:20.689 (1:54.039)       13:03.743 (1:43.054)
  6  3134 Gabrielle Villarea  96 Thunderboltz          13:35.97    4   
           43.248 (43.248)        2:17.724 (1:34.476)        3:56.803 (1:39.079)
       5:43.457 (1:46.654)        7:36.636 (1:53.179)        9:37.073 (2:00.437)
      11:38.897 (2:01.824)       13:35.963 (1:57.066)
  7  2298 Bishan Caston       96 River Parish          14:57.46    3   
           43.326 (43.326)        2:19.896 (1:36.570)        4:07.582 (1:47.686)
       6:07.876 (2:00.294)        8:14.049 (2:06.173)       10:29.393 (2:15.344)
      12:54.397 (2:25.004)       14:57.451 (2:03.054)
  8  2738 Chelsea James       96 Speed Dynami          16:40.10    2   
           45.662 (45.662)        2:43.316 (1:57.654)        4:49.759 (2:06.443)
       7:07.676 (2:17.917)        9:32.207 (2:24.531)       12:01.811 (2:29.604)
      14:32.754 (2:30.943)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13.80  7/17/2011   Breanna Norman, 5 Star Track                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2804 Stefani Kerrison    96 Star Athleti             14.06Q -1.2  4 
  2  1006 Natisha Dixon       96 Gazelle TC               14.34Q -0.7  2 
  3   996 Pattriana Perry     96 Full Stride              14.51Q -0.6  3 
  4  2944 Danielle Phillips   95 Take Flight              14.61Q -1.0  1 
  5    68 Leslie Ope          95 Above Xpecta             16.20Q -0.5  5 
  6  1154 Ebony Williams      96 High Point P             14.71q -1.0  1 
  7  1145 Hunter Roberts      94 High Point P             14.80q -0.7  2 
  8  2489 Brittney Trought    96 Sacs                     14.85q -1.0  1 
  9   807 Taylor Pegram       96 Eri Stars                14.97  -0.7  2 
 10   892 Michelle Atherley   95 Florida Elit             15.02  -0.7  2 
 11   827 Crystal Mcdougle    95 Excelerator              15.02  -0.6  3 
 12  1150 Kaila Smith         95 High Point P             15.10  -1.2  4 
 13  2490 Danielle Trought    96 Sacs                     15.18  -0.6  3 
 14  2993 Logan Morton        95 Team Elite T             15.44  -0.7  2 
 15  2395 Sandreka Bancorft   96 Ruff Kutz                15.47  -0.6  3 
 16  1792 Shamaria Lovett     96 Miami Youth              15.54  -0.6  3 
 17  2998 Alexis Royal        95 Team Elite T             15.55  -1.2  4 
 18  2014 Edguisha Alvin      96 Pal Of Halla             15.69  -1.0  1 
 19  2945 Tia Smith           94 Take Flight              15.78  -1.0  1 
 20   501 Damira Banks        96 Comets Of Ch             15.82  -0.7  2 
 21  2292 Ke'Andrea Ladson    94 Riezrunning              15.87  -1.2  4 
 22   957 Jeryne Fish         96 Full Speed A             16.12  -0.7  2 
 23   424 Madison Reasor      95 Charlotte He             16.12  -0.6  3 
 24  3358 Darlene Desmangles  95 Ultimate TC              16.27  -0.7  2 
 25  2996 Aulexis Pippen      95 Team Elite T             16.27  -1.0  1 
 26  2020 Tierra Lacey        96 Pal Of Halla             16.36  -1.2  4 
 27  3444 Tavica Redding      95 Unattached              X16.52  -1.2  4 
 28  2021 Lamisha Simmons     96 Pal Of Halla             16.64  -0.5  5 
 29  1877 Mikaela Campbell    96 New Era TC               16.73  -1.2  4 
 30  2290 Keiyonna Gusby      94 Riezrunning              16.92  -0.6  3 
 31  2843 Ayonte' Thomas      95 Stcharlessti             17.36  -0.5  5 
 32   291 Rachael Bradley     96 Blazin Raven             17.62  -1.0  1 
 33  2973 Kimberly Brewer     96 Team Elite T             17.78  -0.5  5 
 34   873 Quiahja Williams    96 First Light              17.90  -0.5  5 
 35  1607 Keishunna Smith     96 Memphis Jagu             17.99  -0.6  3 
 36  2851 Tamra James         96 Stlouis Flam             18.54  -1.0  1 
 37    69 Isis Pinkney        96 Above Xpecta             20.39  -1.0  1 
 38  2423 Capria Bell         94 Running For              21.02  -0.7  2 
 39  1241 Summer Boone        96 Jackrabbit X             22.31  -0.6  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13.80  7/17/2011   Breanna Norman, 5 Star Track                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2804 Stefani Kerrison    96 Star Athleti             14.26  -1.0  10   
  2  2944 Danielle Phillips   95 Take Flight              14.52  -1.0   8   
  3  1145 Hunter Roberts      94 High Point P             14.57  -1.0   6   
  4  1006 Natisha Dixon       96 Gazelle TC               14.65  -1.0   5   
  5   996 Pattriana Perry     96 Full Stride              14.66  -1.0   4   
  6  1154 Ebony Williams      96 High Point P             14.70  -1.0   3   
  7  2489 Brittney Trought    96 Sacs                     14.98  -1.0   2   
  8    68 Leslie Ope          95 Above Xpecta             16.00  -1.0   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:00.14  7/15/2012   Jamika Glades, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2993 Logan Morton        95 Team Elite T           1:02.97Q  3 
  2  1150 Kaila Smith         95 High Point P           1:03.21Q  4 
  3  1006 Natisha Dixon       96 Gazelle TC             1:03.68Q  2 
  4  2804 Stefani Kerrison    96 Star Athleti           1:03.81Q  1 
  5   996 Pattriana Perry     96 Full Stride            1:04.14q  2 
  6  2489 Brittney Trought    96 Sacs                   1:05.24q  1 
  7  3402 Aminah Ghaffar      95 Unattached            X1:05.49q  1 
  8  1792 Shamaria Lovett     96 Miami Youth            1:05.93q  3 
  9    52 Mona'E Lewis        96 747 TC                 1:06.60   3 
 10  3430 Jade Mccrary        94 Unattached            X1:07.42   4 
 11  3640 Ashanti Jackson     96 Virginia Eli           1:08.36   2 
 12  2014 Edguisha Alvin      96 Pal Of Halla           1:08.40   2 
 13  2021 Lamisha Simmons     96 Pal Of Halla           1:08.70   3 
 14  2490 Danielle Trought    96 Sacs                   1:08.95   3 
 15   877 Myla Kelly          96 Flight400 Tc           1:10.46   2 
 16  3617 Heather Hammett     96 Velocity Str           1:12.03   3 
 17    68 Leslie Ope          95 Above Xpecta           1:12.59   1 
 18  2275 Deonna Davis        96 Richmond Hea           1:12.67   2 
 19   424 Madison Reasor      95 Charlotte He           1:13.11   2 
 20  2989 Octavia Lloyd       96 Team Elite T           1:13.40   4 
 21  1877 Mikaela Campbell    96 New Era TC             1:14.78   3 
 22   291 Rachael Bradley     96 Blazin Raven           1:16.73   4 
 23  2851 Tamra James         96 Stlouis Flam           1:18.05   4 
 24  2020 Tierra Lacey        96 Pal Of Halla           1:25.06   1 
 25  2423 Capria Bell         94 Running For            1:25.90   3 
 --  3685 Demichia Higgins    95 Xtreme Veloc               DNF   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:00.14  7/15/2012   Jamika Glades, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1006 Natisha Dixon       96 Gazelle TC             1:01.53   10   
  2  2804 Stefani Kerrison    96 Star Athleti           1:02.10    8   
  3  1150 Kaila Smith         95 High Point P           1:02.11    6   
  4   996 Pattriana Perry     96 Full Stride            1:03.41    5   
  5  1792 Shamaria Lovett     96 Miami Youth            1:03.46    4   
  6  2993 Logan Morton        95 Team Elite T           1:03.58    3   
  7  2489 Brittney Trought    96 Sacs                   1:04.28    2   
  8  3402 Aminah Ghaffar      95 Unattached            X1:04.40  
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 7:33.22  7/17/2011   Tarese Thompson, Metropolis TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2163 Paulanicole Ortiz   96 Puerto Rico            8:01.77   10   
       1:03.549 (1:03.549)        2:43.990 (1:40.441)        4:29.339 (1:45.349)
       6:17.041 (1:47.702)        8:01.765 (1:44.724)
  2  3640 Ashanti Jackson     96 Virginia Eli           8:11.07    8   
       1:03.317 (1:03.317)        2:40.088 (1:36.771)        4:26.866 (1:46.778)
       6:15.656 (1:48.790)        8:11.069 (1:55.413)
  3  3442 Dejah Renee Jones   96 Unattached            X8:22.10  
       1:05.734 (1:05.734)        2:53.317 (1:47.583)        4:46.982 (1:53.665)
       6:38.198 (1:51.216)        8:22.099 (1:43.901)
  4  1696 Zimmie Greene       95 Metropolis T           8:33.52    6   
       1:04.152 (1:04.152)        2:51.103 (1:46.951)        4:41.959 (1:50.856)
       6:40.587 (1:58.628)        8:33.512 (1:52.925)
  5  1025 Leah Banks          96 Georgia Favo           8:46.08    5   
       1:08.475 (1:08.475)        3:00.747 (1:52.272)        4:59.416 (1:58.669)
       6:58.147 (1:58.731)        8:46.078 (1:47.931)
  6  3185 Reeka Belton        95 Track Housto           8:48.86    4   
       1:07.922 (1:07.922)        2:56.546 (1:48.624)        4:53.439 (1:56.893)
       6:55.147 (2:01.708)        8:48.851 (1:53.704)
  7  2655 Kristian Ojonta     96 Southern Eag           9:30.11    3   
       1:10.534 (1:10.534)        3:07.605 (1:57.071)        5:11.989 (2:04.384)
       7:23.975 (2:11.986)        9:30.109 (2:06.134)
  8  3723 Brianna Douglas     96 Florida Elit          10:11.59    2   
       1:14.852 (1:14.852)        3:24.212 (2:09.360)        5:45.530 (2:21.318)
       8:10.256 (2:24.726)       10:11.588 (2:01.332)
  9   291 Rachael Bradley     96 Blazin Raven          10:14.95    1   
       1:11.691 (1:11.691)        3:21.988 (2:10.297)        5:44.859 (2:22.871)
       8:10.304 (2:25.445)       10:14.945 (2:04.641)
 10  3733 Ana Cruz Pedrosa    96 Florida Elit          10:46.25  
       1:12.570 (1:12.570)        3:25.069 (2:12.499)        5:53.460 (2:28.391)
       8:24.563 (2:31.103)       10:46.241 (2:21.678)
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 46.04  7/17/2011   5 Star Track Program, 5 Star Track          
                       Q Brown, K Ferrell, T Greene, B Norman            
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 High Point Panthers Track Fiel  'A'                   47.17Q  2 
     1) 1121 Jocelyn Culbreath 96       2) 1145 Hunter Roberts 94         
     3) 1147 Paisley Simmons 95         4) 1150 Kaila Smith 95            
     5) 1153 Jessica Walker 96          6) 1154 Ebony Williams 96         
  2 Texas Hurricanes TC  'A'                              47.39Q  1 
     1) 3051 Jane Arinze 96             2) 3052 Jennifer Arinze 95        
     3) 3054 Vanessa Equwatu 96         4) 3064 Jarra Owens 96            
  3 Georgia Stars TC  'A'                                 47.26q  2 
     1) 1031 Skayia Hampton 95          2) 1035 Lorenda Holsten 95        
     3) 1036 Estner Johnson 95          4) 1039 Al-Nisaa Latif 95         
     5) 1040 Kayla Obiekwe 95           6)                                
  4 Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                           47.44q  2 
     1) 3187 Farrin Davis 96            2) 3193 Kelsey Monroe 96          
     3) 3198 Trameceia Sample 96        4) 3200 Carmen White 96           
  5 Miramar Optimist TC  'A'                              47.52q  1 
     1) 1803 Kayla Bell 96              2) 1806 Krysten Golden 96         
     3) 1808 Isabella Howerton 96       4) 1813 Regine Williams 95        
  6 Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                           47.75q  1 
     1) 3186 Bria Carter 94             2) 3188 Jasmine Grace 96          
     3) 3191 Alaysha Johnson 96         4) 3196 Kelsey Roy 96             
     5) 3199 Dominique Taylor 95        6)                                
  7 Team Elite TC  'A'                                    47.82q  1 
     1) 2986 Jody-Ann Knight 96         2) 2992 Sunkeitra Mccallister 95  
     3) 2993 Logan Morton 95            4) 2996 Aulexis Pippen 95         
  8 College Station Sprinters  'A'                        48.03q  2 
     1) 482 Tristen Babineaux 96        2) 483 Angela Curry 94            
     3) 486 Jasmine Lewis 95            4) 490 Alliyah Powell 95          
  9 Texas Heat TC  'A'                                    48.11   1 
     1) 3027 Dana Broadnax 96           2) 3029 Yvonne Butler 96          
     3) 3033 Kayla Jackson 96           4) 3035 Meagan Mars 96            
     5) 3039 Lashawnda Simmons 94       6)                                
 10 Tri-City Relays Of North Carol  'A'                   48.29   2 
     1) 3288 Marie Atwater 96           2) 3293 Brittany Epps 95          
     3) 3298 Jamaica Gainey 96          4) 3299 Chrishana Glenn 96        
     5) 3326 Sloan Williams 96          6)                                
 11 Team Elite TC  'B'                                    48.74   2 
     1) 2979 Brittny Harris 95          2) 2998 Alexis Royal 95           
     3) 3000 Quay Tyler 95              4) 3002 Kristiana Watson 96       
     5) 2995 Kamilah Phillips 95        6)                                
 12 Hampton City Athletics  'A'                           48.77   2 
     1) 1089 Carolyn Brown 96           2) 1090 Kennedy King 95           
     3) 1091 Katia Pierce 95            4) 1092 Jazmine Sykes 96          
 13 Velocity Striders  'A'                                49.74   1 
     1) 3617 Heather Hammett 96         2) 3620 Nouri Moore 95            
     3) 3622 Ashlan Rosier 96           4) 3624 Kayla Tyson 94            
 14 Just Do It TC  'A'                                    49.88   1 
     1) 1311 Imani Chaney 94            2) 1312 Skylar Dantzler 95        
     3) 1316 Ade Hunter 96              4) 1319 Melika Parker 95          
     5) 1321 Deidre Smith 96            6)                                
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 46.04  7/17/2011   5 Star Track Program, 5 Star Track          
                       Q Brown, K Ferrell, T Greene, B Norman            
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                           46.35   10   
     1) 3186 Bria Carter 94             2) 3188 Jasmine Grace 96          
     3) 3191 Alaysha Johnson 96         4) 3196 Kelsey Roy 96             
     5) 3199 Dominique Taylor 95        6)                                
  2 Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                           47.00    8   
     1) 3187 Farrin Davis 96            2) 3193 Kelsey Monroe 96          
     3) 3198 Trameceia Sample 96        4) 3200 Carmen White 96           
  3 High Point Panthers Track Fiel  'A'                   47.23    6   
     1) 1121 Jocelyn Culbreath 96       2) 1145 Hunter Roberts 94         
     3) 1147 Paisley Simmons 95         4) 1150 Kaila Smith 95            
     5) 1153 Jessica Walker 96          6) 1154 Ebony Williams 96         
  4 Miramar Optimist TC  'A'                              47.40    5   
     1) 1803 Kayla Bell 96              2) 1806 Krysten Golden 96         
     3) 1808 Isabella Howerton 96       4) 1813 Regine Williams 95        
  5 Team Elite TC  'A'                                    47.52    4   
     1) 2986 Jody-Ann Knight 96         2) 2992 Sunkeitra Mccallister 95  
     3) 2993 Logan Morton 95            4) 2996 Aulexis Pippen 95         
  6 Georgia Stars TC  'A'                                 47.55    3   
     1) 1031 Skayia Hampton 95          2) 1035 Lorenda Holsten 95        
     3) 1036 Estner Johnson 95          4) 1039 Al-Nisaa Latif 95         
     5) 1040 Kayla Obiekwe 95           6)                                
  7 Texas Hurricanes TC  'A'                              47.93    2   
     1) 3051 Jane Arinze 96             2) 3052 Jennifer Arinze 95        
     3) 3054 Vanessa Equwatu 96         4) 3064 Jarra Owens 96            
  8 College Station Sprinters  'A'                        48.71    1   
     1) 482 Tristen Babineaux 96        2) 483 Angela Curry 94            
     3) 486 Jasmine Lewis 95            4) 490 Alliyah Powell 95          
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 3:42.25  7/17/2011   5 Star Track Program, 5 Star Track        
                         Q Brown, T Greene, K Porter, S Saunders           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                         3:48.18Q  1 
     1) 3187 Farrin Davis 96            2) 3188 Jasmine Grace 96          
     3) 3191 Alaysha Johnson 96         4) 3193 Kelsey Monroe 96          
  2 Texas Heat TC  'A'                                  3:57.88Q  2 
     1) 3027 Dana Broadnax 96           2) 3029 Yvonne Butler 96          
     3) 3033 Kayla Jackson 96           4) 3035 Meagan Mars 96            
     5) 3039 Lashawnda Simmons 94       6)                                
  3 High Point Panthers Track Fiel  'A'                 3:51.28q  1 
     1) 1121 Jocelyn Culbreath 96       2) 1145 Hunter Roberts 94         
     3) 1147 Paisley Simmons 95         4) 1150 Kaila Smith 95            
     5) 1153 Jessica Walker 96          6) 1154 Ebony Williams 96         
  4 Texas Hurricanes TC  'A'                            3:57.97q  2 
     1) 3051 Jane Arinze 96             2) 3052 Jennifer Arinze 95        
     3) 3054 Vanessa Equwatu 96         4) 3064 Jarra Owens 96            
  5 747 TC  'A'                                         3:59.09q  1 
     1) 50 Kaitlyn Fortuna 94           2) 51 Lexi Lewis 96               
     3) 52 Mona'E Lewis 96              4) 54 Diamond Washington 95       
  6 College Station Sprinters  'A'                      3:59.37q  1 
     1) 482 Tristen Babineaux 96        2) 483 Angela Curry 94            
     3) 484 Genesis Holmes 96           4) 490 Alliyah Powell 95          
     5) 486 Jasmine Lewis 95            6)                                
  7 Hampton City Athletics  'A'                         4:04.86q  2 
     1) 1089 Carolyn Brown 96           2) 1090 Kennedy King 95           
     3) 1091 Katia Pierce 95            4) 1092 Jazmine Sykes 96          
  8 Just Do It TC  'A'                                  4:15.61q  1 
     1) 1311 Imani Chaney 94            2) 1312 Skylar Dantzler 95        
     3) 1316 Ade Hunter 96              4) 1319 Melika Parker 95          
     5) 1321 Deidre Smith 96            6)                                
  9 Georgia Stars TC  'A'                               4:18.83   2 
     1) 1031 Skayia Hampton 95          2) 1039 Al-Nisaa Latif 95         
     3) 1040 Kayla Obiekwe 95           4) 1041 Kayla Pritchett 95        
     5) 1044 Evan Suber 96              6) 1049 Jynay White 95            
 10 Roadrunners Track Field Club  'A'                   4:52.29   1 
     1) 2310 Cazsna Dames 96            2) 2315 Lawanda Jeanlouis 96      
     3) 2322 Chenique Whylly 96         4) 2325 D'Angella Wilson 96       
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 3:42.25  7/17/2011   5 Star Track Program, 5 Star Track        
                         Q Brown, T Greene, K Porter, S Saunders           
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                         3:46.01   10   
     1) 3187 Farrin Davis 96            2) 3188 Jasmine Grace 96          
     3) 3191 Alaysha Johnson 96         4) 3193 Kelsey Monroe 96          
       1:52.744 (1:52.744)          2:49.418 (56.674)          3:46.001 (56.583)
  2 Texas Hurricanes TC  'A'                            3:49.20    8   
     1) 3051 Jane Arinze 96             2) 3052 Jennifer Arinze 95        
     3) 3054 Vanessa Equwatu 96         4) 3064 Jarra Owens 96            
       1:52.464 (1:52.464)          2:49.975 (57.511)          3:49.195 (59.220)
  3 High Point Panthers Track Fiel  'A'                 3:52.08    6   
     1) 1121 Jocelyn Culbreath 96       2) 1145 Hunter Roberts 94         
     3) 1147 Paisley Simmons 95         4) 1150 Kaila Smith 95            
     5) 1153 Jessica Walker 96          6) 1154 Ebony Williams 96         
       1:55.982 (1:55.982)          2:54.592 (58.610)          3:52.080 (57.488)
  4 College Station Sprinters  'A'                      3:53.28    5   
     1) 482 Tristen Babineaux 96        2) 483 Angela Curry 94            
     3) 484 Genesis Holmes 96           4) 490 Alliyah Powell 95          
     5) 486 Jasmine Lewis 95            6)                                
       1:54.329 (1:54.329)          2:53.489 (59.160)          3:53.277 (59.788)
  5 Texas Heat TC  'A'                                  3:54.81    4   
     1) 3027 Dana Broadnax 96           2) 3029 Yvonne Butler 96          
     3) 3033 Kayla Jackson 96           4) 3035 Meagan Mars 96            
     5) 3039 Lashawnda Simmons 94       6)                                
       2:00.191 (2:00.191)          2:57.655 (57.464)          3:54.801 (57.146)
  6 747 TC  'A'                                         3:54.82    3   
     1) 50 Kaitlyn Fortuna 94           2) 51 Lexi Lewis 96               
     3) 52 Mona'E Lewis 96              4) 54 Diamond Washington 95       
       1:55.732 (1:55.732)          2:54.765 (59.033)        3:54.815 (1:00.050)
  7 Hampton City Athletics  'A'                         4:04.06    2   
     1) 1089 Carolyn Brown 96           2) 1090 Kennedy King 95           
     3) 1091 Katia Pierce 95            4) 1092 Jazmine Sykes 96          
       2:03.295 (2:03.295)        3:03.830 (1:00.535)        4:04.054 (1:00.224)
  8 Just Do It TC  'A'                                  4:40.03    1   
     1) 1311 Imani Chaney 94            2) 1312 Skylar Dantzler 95        
     3) 1316 Ade Hunter 96              4) 1319 Melika Parker 95          
     5) 1321 Deidre Smith 96            6)                                
       2:26.186 (2:26.186)        3:36.044 (1:09.858)        4:40.023 (1:03.979)
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 9:38.22  1997        Aj's Elite, AJ'S ELITE                    
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delco Stallions  'A'                               10:08.84   10   
     1) 630 Siani Jackson 96            2) 634 Sierra Nesmith 96          
     3) 637 Imani Rainey 96             4) 641 Braxton Spriggs 96         
     5) 647 Lawren Wright 96            6)                                
  2 Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                        10:20.03    8   
     1) 3185 Reeka Belton 95            2) 3189 Alysse Grogan 96          
     3) 3192 Alexis Metoyer 96          4) 3195 Rachael Price 95          
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley 17-18 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:01.74  7/4/2006    Metropolis TC, Metropolis Tc              
                         K Long, S Rashed, L Rowe, B Sheffey               
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Track Houston Youth TC  'A'                         4:09.95   10   
     1) 3191 Alaysha Johnson 96         2) 3192 Alexis Metoyer 96         
     3) 3193 Kelsey Monroe 96           4) 3198 Trameceia Sample 96       
           49.441 (49.441)          1:47.007 (57.566)        4:09.948 (2:22.941)
  2 Track Houston Youth TC  'B'                         4:20.40    8   
     1) 3186 Bria Carter 94             2) 3189 Alysse Grogan 96          
     3) 3195 Rachael Price 95           4) 3199 Dominique Taylor 95       
     5) 3200 Carmen White 96            6)                                
           51.669 (51.669)          1:50.827 (59.158)        4:20.396 (2:29.569)
  3 Velocity Striders  'A'                              4:28.21    6   
     1) 3620 Nouri Moore 95             2) 3617 Heather Hammett 96        
     3) 3622 Ashlan Rosier 96           4) 3624 Kayla Tyson 94            
           53.379 (53.379)          1:52.984 (59.605)        4:28.206 (2:35.222)
  4 Above Xpectations TC  'A'                           4:36.31    5   
     1) 62 Chantel Higgins 94           2) 65 Crystal Mccollum 96         
     3) 68 Leslie Ope 95                4) 69 Isis Pinkney 96             
           53.091 (53.091)        1:59.340 (1:06.249)        4:36.309 (2:36.969)
  5 Tri-City Relays Of North Carol  'A'                 4:38.25    4   
     1) 3288 Marie Atwater 96           2) 3298 Jamaica Gainey 96         
     3) 3299 Chrishana Glenn 96         4) 3301 Maya Hall 96              
     5) 3326 Sloan Williams 96          6)                                
 
Women High Jump 17-18 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: #  5-08  1999        Christine Johnson, TRENTON TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2014 Edguisha Alvin      96 Pal Of Halla           5-04.00      1.62m  10   
  2   305 Stacey Destin       96 Boynton Beac          J5-04.00      1.62m   8   
  3  2945 Tia Smith           94 Take Flight            5-02.00      1.57m   6   
  4  1035 Lorenda Holsten     95 Georgia Star          J5-02.00      1.57m   5   
  5  2973 Kimberly Brewer     96 Team Elite T           5-00.00      1.52m   4   
  6   334 Tanasia Bryant      95 Break Away T          J5-00.00      1.52m   3   
  7  3640 Ashanti Jackson     96 Virginia Eli           4-10.00      1.47m   1   
  7  2447 Czdari Lee          96 Running Forc           4-10.00      1.47m   1   
  7  2292 Ke'Andrea Ladson    94 Riezrunning            4-10.00      1.47m   1   
 10  3390 Laurel David        95 Unattached           XJ4-10.00      1.47m 
 10  1696 Zimmie Greene       95 Metropolis T          J4-10.00      1.47m 
 10   130 Kirsten Failing     95 Alabama TC            J4-10.00      1.47m 
 10   873 Quiahja Williams    96 First Light           J4-10.00      1.47m 
 10  2839 Dymon Joseph        96 Stcharlessti          J4-10.00      1.47m 
 15  1003 Maya Marshall       96 Full Throttl           4-08.00      1.42m 
 15  2290 Keiyonna Gusby      94 Riezrunning            4-08.00      1.42m 
 17  2591 Marvalyn Vernon     96 Southeast Lo           4-04.00      1.32m 
 17  2153 Yaideliz Concepcio  95 Puerto Rico            4-04.00      1.32m 
 17  3427 Rafaella Ledo-Mass  94 Unattached            X4-04.00      1.32m 
 17  2843 Ayonte' Thomas      95 Stcharlessti           4-04.00      1.32m 
 
Women Pole Vault 17-18 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12-06.25  7/12/2013   Erica Sergeant, Thin Air Vau             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3123 Erica Sergeant      96 Thin Air Vau          12-06.25#     3.81m  10   
  2   130 Kirsten Failing     95 Alabama TC            11-00.00      3.35m   8   
  3  3120 Jamie Brenner       96 Thin Air Vau          10-06.00      3.20m   6   
  4  3121 Haley Dierkes       94 Thin Air Vau         J10-06.00      3.20m   5   
  5    34 MaryMargaret Mason  95 727 TC                 9-06.00      2.89m   4   
  6  3443 Bailey Ranson       96 Unattached            X9-00.00      2.74m 
  7  3465 Stefani Vizzi       96 Unattached            X8-00.00      2.43m 
 
Women Long Jump 17-18 year old
======================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 20-00.50  2005        Neidra Covington, FAST FORWARD           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2944 Danielle Phillips   95 Take Flight           19-10.25   NWI     6.05m  10   
  2  1813 Regine Williams     95 Miramar Opti          19-03.00   NWI     5.86m   8   
  3  2804 Stefani Kerrison    96 Star Athleti          18-07.75   NWI     5.68m   6   
  4  2717 Kiara Williams      96 Speed City T          18-07.25   NWI     5.67m   5   
  5  2945 Tia Smith           94 Take Flight           17-10.50   NWI     5.44m   4   
  6  2996 Aulexis Pippen      95 Team Elite T          17-04.25   NWI     5.28m   3   
  7  3696 Kortney Gray        95 Young Achiev          17-03.00   NWI     5.25m   2   
  8   957 Jeryne Fish         96 Full Speed A          17-01.00   NWI     5.20m   1   
  9  2395 Sandreka Bancorft   96 Ruff Kutz             16-11.75   NWI     5.17m 
 10  3029 Yvonne Butler       96 Texas Heat T          16-10.25   NWI     5.13m 
 11  2707 Katericka Hall      96 Speed City T          16-09.25   NWI     5.11m 
 12   612 Diamond Williams    96 Dallas Elite          16-08.00   NWI     5.08m 
 13   305 Stacey Destin       96 Boynton Beac          16-05.75   NWI     5.02m 
 14  1025 Leah Banks          96 Georgia Favo          16-04.50   NWI     4.99m 
 14   873 Quiahja Williams    96 First Light           16-04.50   NWI     4.99m 
 16  3167 Courtney Keaton     96 Track Ants            16-03.00   NWI     4.95m 
 17  3358 Darlene Desmangles  95 Ultimate TC           16-00.50   NWI     4.88m 
 18  2020 Tierra Lacey        96 Pal Of Halla          15-09.75   NWI     4.81m 
 19  3406 Amanda Gregory      95 Unattached           X15-07.25   NWI     4.75m 
 20   424 Madison Reasor      95 Charlotte He          15-05.50   NWI     4.71m 
 21  3002 Kristiana Watson    96 Team Elite T          15-04.00   NWI     4.67m 
 22  3035 Meagan Mars         96 Texas Heat T          15-03.25   NWI     4.65m 
 23  2737 Breanne Bias        96 Speed Dynami          15-03.00   NWI     4.64m 
 24  2503 Shacurea Dowdy      95 Savannah Cha          15-01.50   NWI     4.61m 
 24   510 Alexis Smoot        96 Comets Of Ch          15-01.50   NWI     4.61m 
 26  2973 Kimberly Brewer     96 Team Elite T          14-10.50   NWI     4.53m 
 27  1049 Jynay White         95 Georgia Star          14-08.00   NWI     4.47m 
 28   608 Imani Jernagin      96 Dallas Elite          14-07.00   NWI     4.44m 
 29  3293 Brittany Epps       95 Tri-City Rel          14-06.50   NWI     4.43m 
 30    32 Marina Levine       94 727 TC                14-04.50   NWI     4.38m 
 31   267 Julianaliz Torres   95 Bayamon Club          14-02.75   NWI     4.33m 
 32  2843 Ayonte' Thomas      95 Stcharlessti          14-01.00   NWI     4.29m 
 33   259 Genesis Rodriguez   96 Bayamon Club          13-11.00   NWI     4.24m 
 34  1287 Alexis Gibson       96 Jaguar TC             13-09.00   NWI     4.19m 
 35  2706 Aquintia Gurley     96 Speed City T          13-06.00   NWI     4.11m 
 36   112 Raymeshia Elliott   95 Ajs Elite TC          12-09.50   NWI     3.89m 
 --  3374 Nicole Blanding     95 Unattached               XFOUL   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump 17-18 year old
======================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 41-04  2005        Neidra Covington, FAST FORWARD              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2945 Tia Smith           94 Take Flight           38-06.50   NWI    11.74m  10   
  2  2717 Kiara Williams      96 Speed City T          37-09.75   NWI    11.52m   8   
  3  3358 Darlene Desmangles  95 Ultimate TC           37-02.25   NWI    11.33m   6   
  4  2020 Tierra Lacey        96 Pal Of Halla          36-11.75   NWI    11.27m   5   
  5  3235 Faith Brown         96 Trailblazers          36-08.75   NWI    11.19m   4   
  6  2998 Alexis Royal        95 Team Elite T          36-07.25   NWI    11.15m   3   
  7   957 Jeryne Fish         96 Full Speed A          36-00.75   NWI    10.99m   2   
  8  2737 Breanne Bias        96 Speed Dynami          35-11.75   NWI    10.96m   1   
  9   647 Lawren Wright       96 Delco Stalli          35-10.50   NWI    10.93m 
 10  1941 Brianna Watts-Pitt  96 North Florid          35-10.00   NWI    10.92m 
 11  2292 Ke'Andrea Ladson    94 Riezrunning           35-08.50   NWI    10.88m 
 12  3029 Yvonne Butler       96 Texas Heat T          35-07.75   NWI    10.86m 
 13  2290 Keiyonna Gusby      94 Riezrunning           35-03.25   NWI    10.75m 
 14  2707 Katericka Hall      96 Speed City T          35-01.75   NWI    10.71m 
 15   510 Alexis Smoot        96 Comets Of Ch          34-09.00   NWI    10.59m 
 16  2275 Deonna Davis        96 Richmond Hea          34-05.75   NWI    10.50m 
 17  3473 Elasha Williams     96 Unattached           X34-03.25   NWI    10.44m 
 18  2843 Ayonte' Thomas      95 Stcharlessti          33-05.50   NWI    10.19m 
 19  3464 Ramaih Vickers      95 Unattached           X33-01.25   NWI    10.09m 
 20  2655 Kristian Ojonta     96 Southern Eag          31-05.75   NWI     9.59m 
 21  2706 Aquintia Gurley     96 Speed City T          30-08.75   NWI     9.36m 
 22  3441 Jasha Patrick       96 Unattached           X30-05.25   NWI     9.27m 
 23  1696 Zimmie Greene       95 Metropolis T          29-08.25   NWI     9.04m 
 24   291 Rachael Bradley     96 Blazin Raven          29-06.00   NWI     8.99m 
 --   112 Raymeshia Elliott   95 Ajs Elite TC              FOUL                 
 --   634 Sierra Nesmith      96 Delco Stalli              FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put 4 kg 17-18 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 46-09.75  7/4/2008    Emily Vannoy, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3409 Addison Harden      95 Unattached           X37-01.00     11.30m 
  2  1200 Taylor Scaife       96 Howard Count          36-08.00     11.17m  10   
  3   865 Tayler Mcduffie     96 Finesse Stri          34-06.00     10.51m   8   
  4  2591 Marvalyn Vernon     96 Southeast Lo          34-03.50     10.45m   6   
  5  2716 Elisha Williams     95 Speed City T          34-00.00     10.36m   5   
  6  2440 Vitia Webster       96 Running For           30-01.75      9.18m   4   
  7  1445 Tyrianne Bush       95 Louisiana St          29-03.00      8.91m   3   
  8  2976 Tkeyah Crockett     96 Team Elite T          29-00.00      8.83m   2   
  9  2708 Cybreena Hansen     95 Speed City T          26-07.00      8.10m   1   
 10  2503 Shacurea Dowdy      95 Savannah Cha          26-05.50      8.06m 
 11  2584 Meredith Leveille   96 Southeast Lo          26-02.00      7.97m 
 12  1809 Zaria White         95 Miramar Opti          26-00.00      7.92m 
 13  2564 Shannon Benson      95 South Texas           25-09.00      7.84m 
 14  2322 Chenique Whylly     96 Roadrunners           25-01.00      7.64m 
 15  2293 Lucia Lyons         96 Riezrunning           24-04.00      7.41m 
 16  2500 Kalia Burks         96 Savannah Cha          23-11.50      7.30m 
 17  2592 Hannah Weiskopf     95 Southeast Lo          23-09.00      7.23m 
 18   267 Julianaliz Torres   95 Bayamon Club          21-08.50      6.61m 
 19   247 Natalia Diaz        95 Bayamon Club          21-01.50      6.43m 
 20    69 Isis Pinkney        96 Above Xpecta          20-11.00      6.37m 
 21  2325 D'Angella Wilson    96 Roadrunners           19-11.00      6.07m 
 22  2310 Cazsna Dames        96 Roadrunners           19-09.00      6.01m 
 23  3282 Mishel Fulcher      95 Tri-City Jet          16-11.00      5.15m 
 
Women Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 17-18 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 133-11  7/13/2012   Berta Amelinaite, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3368 Berta Amelinaite    94 Unattached             X131-03     40.00m 
  2  3409 Addison Harden      95 Unattached             X113-11     34.72m 
  3  2976 Tkeyah Crockett     96 Team Elite T            106-10     32.56m  10   
  4   865 Tayler Mcduffie     96 Finesse Stri             99-02     30.22m   8   
  5  2584 Meredith Leveille   96 Southeast Lo             95-00     28.95m   6   
  6  2591 Marvalyn Vernon     96 Southeast Lo             94-11     28.93m   5   
  7  2177 Karina Vazuez       95 Puerto Rico              91-10     27.99m   4   
  8  2440 Vitia Webster       96 Running For              90-00     27.43m   3   
  9  2021 Lamisha Simmons     96 Pal Of Halla             86-07     26.39m   2   
 10  2293 Lucia Lyons         96 Riezrunning              84-08     25.80m   1   
 11  2716 Elisha Williams     95 Speed City T             82-11     25.27m 
 12   247 Natalia Diaz        95 Bayamon Club             82-07     25.17m 
 13  1445 Tyrianne Bush       95 Louisiana St             79-07     24.25m 
 14  2708 Cybreena Hansen     95 Speed City T             79-00     24.07m 
 15  3424 Lauri Kight         96 Unattached              X77-08     23.67m 
 16  1200 Taylor Scaife       96 Howard Count             77-01     23.49m 
 17  2592 Hannah Weiskopf     95 Southeast Lo             77-00     23.46m 
 18  2133 Boderrick Ford      96 Presspark TC             64-07     19.68m 
 19  2322 Chenique Whylly     96 Roadrunners              60-10     18.54m 
 20  2500 Kalia Burks         96 Savannah Cha             59-06     18.13m 
 21  3423 Lauren Kight        96 Unattached              X55-08     16.96m 
 --  2564 Shannon Benson      95 South Texas               FOUL            
 --  1809 Zaria White         95 Miramar Opti              FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw 600 g 17-18 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 135-01  7/15/2010   Jena Baker, Southeast Louisiana RR         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3402 Aminah Ghaffar      95 Unattached             X107-02     32.66m 
  2  2290 Keiyonna Gusby      94 Riezrunning              93-11     28.62m  10   
  3  3382 Ebony Brown         95 Unattached              X93-04     28.44m 
  4  2592 Hannah Weiskopf     95 Southeast Lo             76-09     23.39m   8   
  5  2708 Cybreena Hansen     95 Speed City T             74-02     22.60m   6   
  6   249 Brendaliz Elias     96 Bayamon Club             73-01     22.27m   5   
  7  2584 Meredith Leveille   96 Southeast Lo             71-01     21.66m   4   
  8  1241 Summer Boone        96 Jackrabbit X             68-05     20.85m   3   
  9   865 Tayler Mcduffie     96 Finesse Stri             68-03     20.80m   2   
 10  2591 Marvalyn Vernon     96 Southeast Lo             65-01     19.83m   0.50
 10  2177 Karina Vazuez       95 Puerto Rico              65-01     19.83m   0.50
 12  2293 Lucia Lyons         96 Riezrunning              62-04     18.99m 
 13  3733 Ana Cruz Pedrosa    96 Florida Elit             54-05     16.58m 
 14  2716 Elisha Williams     95 Speed City T             48-01     14.65m 
 15  2322 Chenique Whylly     96 Roadrunners              45-01     13.74m 
 16   247 Natalia Diaz        95 Bayamon Club             44-04     13.51m 
 17  3723 Brianna Douglas     96 Florida Elit             34-03     10.43m 
 18  3282 Mishel Fulcher      95 Tri-City Jet             26-00      7.92m 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 year old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1025 Leah Banks          96 Georgia Favo             25.47   0.1  2    844
  2  3402 Aminah Ghaffar      95 Unattached              X26.28   0.1  2    773
  3   957 Jeryne Fish         96 Full Speed A             26.34   0.1  2    768
  4  2292 Ke'Andrea Ladson    94 Riezrunning              26.42   0.1  2    761
  5  2275 Deonna Davis        96 Richmond Hea             26.92  -0.6  1    718
  6  2655 Kristian Ojonta     96 Southern Eag             27.31  -0.6  1    686
  7  2395 Sandreka Bancorft   96 Ruff Kutz                27.41  -0.6  1    678
  8  2290 Keiyonna Gusby      94 Riezrunning              28.67   0.1  2    579
  9  3382 Ebony Brown         95 Unattached              X29.64  -0.6  1    508
 10  1241 Summer Boone        96 Jackrabbit X             30.10   0.1  2    475
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 year old Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1025 Leah Banks          96 Georgia Favo           2:27.70     722
       1:11.783 (1:11.783)        2:27.700 (1:15.917)
  2  3402 Aminah Ghaffar      95 Unattached            X2:31.47     675
       1:12.178 (1:12.178)        2:31.464 (1:19.286)
  3  2655 Kristian Ojonta     96 Southern Eag           2:40.50     567
       1:20.198 (1:20.198)        2:40.500 (1:20.302)
  4  2395 Sandreka Bancorft   96 Ruff Kutz              2:43.29     536
       1:17.231 (1:17.231)        2:43.287 (1:26.056)
  5   957 Jeryne Fish         96 Full Speed A           2:47.66     488
       1:16.281 (1:16.281)        2:47.654 (1:31.373)
  6  2275 Deonna Davis        96 Richmond Hea           2:49.11     473
       1:13.073 (1:13.073)        2:49.108 (1:36.035)
  7  1241 Summer Boone        96 Jackrabbit X           2:52.27     440
       1:19.130 (1:19.130)        2:52.264 (1:33.134)
  8  2292 Ke'Andrea Ladson    94 Riezrunning            2:54.28     420
       1:18.803 (1:18.803)        2:54.272 (1:35.469)
  9  3382 Ebony Brown         95 Unattached            X3:02.21     345
       1:20.697 (1:20.697)        3:02.206 (1:41.509)
 10  2290 Keiyonna Gusby      94 Riezrunning            3:34.47     112
       1:26.245 (1:26.245)        3:34.461 (2:08.216)
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 year old Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3402 Aminah Ghaffar      95 Unattached              X14.91   0.6  2    854
  2  2292 Ke'Andrea Ladson    94 Riezrunning              15.35   0.3  1    796
  3  2395 Sandreka Bancorft   96 Ruff Kutz                15.46   0.3  1    782
  4   957 Jeryne Fish         96 Full Speed A             15.94   0.3  1    722
  5  3382 Ebony Brown         95 Unattached              X16.25   0.6  2    684
  6  1025 Leah Banks          96 Georgia Favo             16.26   0.6  2    683
  7  2290 Keiyonna Gusby      94 Riezrunning              16.42   0.6  2    664
  8  2655 Kristian Ojonta     96 Southern Eag             17.86   0.3  1    503
  9  1241 Summer Boone        96 Jackrabbit X             18.22   0.3  1    466
 10  2275 Deonna Davis        96 Richmond Hea             19.19   0.3  1    373
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump 17-18 year old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2292 Ke'Andrea Ladson    94 Riezrunning              1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2  3402 Aminah Ghaffar      95 Unattached              X1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3  1025 Leah Banks          96 Georgia Favo             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  4  2395 Sandreka Bancorft   96 Ruff Kutz                1.45m    4-09.00    566
  5   957 Jeryne Fish         96 Full Speed A             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5  2290 Keiyonna Gusby      94 Riezrunning              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5  2655 Kristian Ojonta     96 Southern Eag             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  8  3382 Ebony Brown         95 Unattached              X1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8  2275 Deonna Davis        96 Richmond Hea             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 10  1241 Summer Boone        96 Jackrabbit X             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump 17-18 year old Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   957 Jeryne Fish         96 Full Speed A             5.16m   NWI  16-11.25    603
  2  3402 Aminah Ghaffar      95 Unattached              X4.89m   NWI  16-00.50    530
  3  2292 Ke'Andrea Ladson    94 Riezrunning              4.87m   NWI  15-11.75    524
  4  2395 Sandreka Bancorft   96 Ruff Kutz                4.85m   NWI  15-11.00    519
  5  1025 Leah Banks          96 Georgia Favo             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00    459
  6  3382 Ebony Brown         95 Unattached              X4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    433
  7  2290 Keiyonna Gusby      94 Riezrunning              4.46m   NWI  14-07.75    418
  8  2655 Kristian Ojonta     96 Southern Eag             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    379
  9  2275 Deonna Davis        96 Richmond Hea             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50    279
 10  1241 Summer Boone        96 Jackrabbit X             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25    272
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put 17-18 year old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1025 Leah Banks          96 Georgia Favo             9.01m   29-06.75    465
  2  3402 Aminah Ghaffar      95 Unattached              X8.30m   27-02.75    419
  3  3382 Ebony Brown         95 Unattached              X8.13m   26-08.25    408
  4  2292 Ke'Andrea Ladson    94 Riezrunning              7.99m   26-02.75    399
  5  2290 Keiyonna Gusby      94 Riezrunning              7.59m   24-11.00    373
  6  1241 Summer Boone        96 Jackrabbit X             7.56m   24-09.75    371
  7  2655 Kristian Ojonta     96 Southern Eag             7.08m   23-02.75    340
  8   957 Jeryne Fish         96 Full Speed A             6.69m   21-11.50    315
  9  2395 Sandreka Bancorft   96 Ruff Kutz                6.60m   21-08.00    309
 10  2275 Deonna Davis        96 Richmond Hea             5.91m   19-04.75    266
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw 17-18 year old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3402 Aminah Ghaffar      95 Unattached             X29.81m      97-10    473
  2  1025 Leah Banks          96 Georgia Favo            25.44m      83-05    391
  3  2290 Keiyonna Gusby      94 Riezrunning             25.38m      83-03    389
  4  3382 Ebony Brown         95 Unattached             X23.52m      77-02    355
  5  2655 Kristian Ojonta     96 Southern Eag            19.67m      64-06    283
  6  2292 Ke'Andrea Ladson    94 Riezrunning             19.34m      63-05    277
  7  1241 Summer Boone        96 Jackrabbit X            17.62m      57-10    245
  8  2395 Sandreka Bancorft   96 Ruff Kutz               14.14m      46-05    181
  9   957 Jeryne Fish         96 Full Speed A            14.00m      45-11    178
 10  2275 Deonna Davis        96 Richmond Hea            10.95m      35-11    123
 
Women Heptathlon 17-18 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: #  4514  7/12/2010   Brittany Crittenden, Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3402 Aminah Ghaffar      95 Unattached               X4402  
  2  1025 Leah Banks          96 Georgia Favo              4185   10   
  3  2292 Ke'Andrea Ladson    94 Riezrunning               3913    8   
  4   957 Jeryne Fish         96 Full Speed A              3586    6   
  5  2395 Sandreka Bancorft   96 Ruff Kutz                 3571    5   
  6  2655 Kristian Ojonta     96 Southern Eag              3270    4   
  7  3382 Ebony Brown         95 Unattached               X3193  
  8  2290 Keiyonna Gusby      94 Riezrunning               3047    3   
  9  2275 Deonna Davis        96 Richmond Hea              2692    2   
 10  1241 Summer Boone        96 Jackrabbit X              2628    1   
 
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14:55.50  7/10/2012   Maite Moscoso, Central Florida Elite     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2163 Paulanicole Ortiz   96 Puerto Rico           16:46.72   10   
           52.726 (52.726)        2:55.176 (2:02.450)        5:04.327 (2:09.151)
       7:20.884 (2:16.557)        9:38.912 (2:18.028)       12:03.938 (2:25.026)
      14:26.459 (2:22.521)       16:46.713 (2:20.254)
  2  2158 Paola Malave        96 Puerto Rico           17:20.80    8   
           53.248 (53.248)        3:02.132 (2:08.884)        5:20.254 (2:18.122)
       7:46.261 (2:26.007)       10:12.367 (2:26.106)       12:41.349 (2:28.982)
      15:09.323 (2:27.974)       17:20.798 (2:11.475)
  3   253 Cristaly Jimenez    95 Bayamon Club          18:46.66    6   
           59.858 (59.858)        3:16.018 (2:16.160)        5:43.734 (2:27.716)
       8:19.670 (2:35.936)       11:01.121 (2:41.451)       13:40.634 (2:39.513)
      16:17.446 (2:36.812)       18:46.658 (2:29.212)
  4  2170 Suilmarie Rosado    96 Puerto Rico           18:57.62    5   
           58.342 (58.342)        3:18.152 (2:19.810)        5:44.743 (2:26.591)
       8:20.834 (2:36.091)       11:03.144 (2:42.310)       13:50.996 (2:47.852)
      16:34.713 (2:43.717)       18:57.618 (2:22.905)
  5  3733 Ana Cruz Pedrosa    96 Florida Elit          19:03.99    4   
           54.624 (54.624)        3:17.953 (2:23.329)        5:50.373 (2:32.420)
       8:29.669 (2:39.296)       11:08.702 (2:39.033)       13:50.652 (2:41.950)
      16:32.675 (2:42.023)       19:03.983 (2:31.308)
  6   260 Nahir Rodriguez     96 Bayamon Club          19:22.95    3   
           55.112 (55.112)        3:16.662 (2:21.550)        5:46.924 (2:30.262)
       8:26.070 (2:39.146)       11:03.850 (2:37.780)       13:54.258 (2:50.408)
      16:42.434 (2:48.176)       19:22.946 (2:40.512)
  7  3723 Brianna Douglas     96 Florida Elit          23:18.46    2   
       1:13.356 (1:13.356)        4:11.258 (2:57.902)        7:23.722 (3:12.464)
      10:41.617 (3:17.895)       13:56.813 (3:15.196)       17:13.490 (3:16.677)
      20:29.021 (3:15.531)       23:18.455 (2:49.434)
  8  1647 Tichina Lewis       96 Memphis Thor          32:29.44    1   
       1:55.728 (1:55.728)        6:37.409 (4:41.681)       11:17.242 (4:39.833)
      15:46.867 (4:29.625)       20:06.160 (4:19.293)       24:11.432 (4:05.272)
      28:20.568 (4:09.136)       32:29.435 (4:08.867)
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14.05  7/18/2010   Ashton Allen, Full Speed Athletics          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1738 Ja'Lijah Cochran    05 Miami Garden             14.47q +0.0 13  14.466
  2  3699 Brian Johnson       05 Young Achiev             14.47q  0.2 12  14.468
  3   929 Javaris Bonner      05 Flying Drago             14.82q -1.0 10 
  4  1161 Christopher Culliv  05 High Point P             14.92q -0.5  3 
  5  1744 Mekhi Gammonds      05 Miami Garden             14.95q  0.5 11 
  6  3573 Jeyquan Smith       05 Unattached              X15.07q -1.8  4 
  7  1904 Van ForbesJr        05 Neymour Athl             15.11q  0.5 11 
  8  1508 Ja'Quan Mcgee       05 Manor Hawks              15.28q  0.2 12 
  9  2894 Justin Brooks       05 Sunblazers T             15.30q -0.5  2 
 10  2122 Tre' Rigby          05 Ppo Elite Tr             15.33q -2.6  9 
 11   331 Jonah Ruffin        05 Boys Girls T             15.39q +0.0 13 
 12  1948 Raylen Wilson       05 North Florid             15.41q -1.7  8 
 13  1902 Hoshea Ferguson     05 Neymour Athl             15.49q +0.0 13 
 14  1994 Andre Jocelyn       05 Olympia TC               15.60q +0.0 13 
 15  2302 Elijah Davis        05 River Parish             15.61q -1.8  4 
 15  1741 Lemmie Faulk        05 Miami Garden             15.61q -1.5  7 
 17  1074 Tovani Mizell       05 G-Force                  15.66q -1.4  5 
 18  2386 Darius Darks        05 Round Rock S             15.69q  0.5 11  15.683
 19  1682 Wesley Noble        05 Metro Eagles             15.69q -3.6  6  15.686
 20   795 Pishon Haughton     06 Eca TC                   15.72q -0.5  2 
 21  3157 Lathan Brown        05 Tnt Express              15.74q  0.5 11 
 22  1461 Tyrone Wilson Jr    05 Louisiana St             15.76q -2.6  9 
 23  2770 Jonathon Mitchell   05 St Johns Str             15.82q -1.4  5  15.813
 24  2528 Alden Dupree        06 Sbr Jaguars              15.82q +0.0 13  15.818
 25   725 Braylon James       05 Double R Fus             15.84q -0.5  3 
 26  2118 Mehki Hoo           05 Ppo Elite Tr             15.85q -1.5  7 
 27  1302 Xavier Donaldson    05 Jaguar TC                15.95q -1.7  8  15.941
 28   124 Kyree Womack        05 Ajs Elite TC             15.95  -1.0 10  15.945
 29  2476 Keyonte' Davis      05 S Y O Charge             16.00  -0.5  2 
 30  1973 Caleb Smith         05 Northside St             16.03  -1.4  5 
 31  1576 Zahir Davis-Robert  05 Mays Landing             16.05  -3.6  6 
 32  2799 James Morrow        05 St Pete Nitr             16.06  -0.5  2  16.054
 33  2336 Daniel Ermilus      05 Roadrunners              16.06  -1.8  4  16.056
 34   223 Stephfon Autry      05 Austin Strid             16.15  -3.6  6 
 35  2351 Gavanno Rolle       05 Roadrunners              16.22   0.5 11 
 36  1907 Hezekiah Moore      05 Neymour Athl             16.23  -1.5  7 
 37   782 Qurelle Hill        05 East End Tra             16.27  -0.5  1 
 38  2094 Jaden Lippett       05 Polk County              16.32  -1.4  5 
 39    42 Zamarie Kier        05 727 TC                   16.34  -0.5  1 
 40  2354 Leonardo Taylor     05 Roadrunners              16.42  -1.5  7 
 41   975 Clayton Gary        06 Full Speed A             16.53  -0.5  1 
 42   933 Micah Lavergne      05 Flying Drago             16.54   0.2 12 
 43   976 Andrew Harris       05 Full Speed A             16.69   0.5 11 
 44  2186 Evan Hagman         06 Puerto Rico              16.85  -1.4  5  16.842
 45   802 Mark Phillips       05 Eca TC                   16.85  -1.4  5  16.849
 46  3353 Ramaj Williams      05 Tri-City Rel             16.88  -1.0 10 
 47   457 Desean Butler       05 City Of Rive             16.91  +0.0 13 
 48   934 Mikel Lavergne      05 Flying Drago             16.97  -1.5  7 
 49  1387 Ja' Colby Mays      07 Lc Express T             16.99  -2.6  9 
 50  1947 Korey Rosier        05 North Florid             17.05  -2.6  9 
 51  2527 Dezaray Delmore     05 Sbr Jaguars              17.17  -3.6  6 
 52   787 TylerDane Barr      05 Eca TC                   17.20   0.2 12 
 53  2879 Josiah Johnson      07 Suffolk Star             17.24   0.2 12 
 54  1399 Keith Wolridge      05 Lc Express T             17.27  -1.0 10 
 55  2880 Alkendric Overton   06 Suffolk Star             17.29   0.2 12 
 56  1310 Dylan Williams      06 Jaguar TC                17.34  -3.6  6 
 57  1395 Daylon Washinghton  05 Lc Express T             17.45  -0.5  3  17.445
 58   972 Isaiah Evans        05 Full Speed A             17.45  -0.5  2  17.448
 59  1966 Chase Barnett       06 Northside St             17.46  -1.5  7 
 60   981 Massai Morgan       05 Full Speed A             17.47   0.5 11 
 61  1075 Trevion Mizell      06 G-Force                  17.54  -2.6  9 
 62  3338 Kobe Mack           06 Tri-City Rel             17.55  -0.5  3 
 63  1974 Israel Smith        07 Northside St             17.62  -1.0 10 
 64   238 Jayden Smith        06 Austin Strid             17.69  -1.8  4 
 65  1515 Samuel Shaw         05 Manor Hawks              17.76  -0.5  1 
 66  1514 Neveon Shaw         07 Manor Hawks              17.79  -2.6  9 
 67  1951 Yulkhari Yon        06 North Florid             17.81  -1.0 10 
 68  2882 Tyone Parker        05 Suffolk Star             17.87  -2.6  9 
 69  1192 E'Darius Keene      05 Houston Jets             17.99  -1.8  4 
 70   796 Aaron Lee           08 Eca TC                   18.06  -1.0 10 
 71  2268 Jarron Greene       05 Remington Fl             18.16  -2.6  9 
 72  1329 Carlo Johnson       07 Just Do It T             18.36  -1.4  5 
 73  3626 Donnie Deberry Iii  06 Velocity Str             18.38  -0.5  2 
 73  1512 Jeremiah Preston    07 Manor Hawks              18.38  -3.6  6 
 75  1900 Tavario Cooper      05 Neymour Athl             18.39  -1.7  8 
 76  2903 Dayyan Major        06 Sunblazers T             18.41  -1.5  7 
 77   326 Cameron Hewling     07 Boys Girls T             18.42  -3.6  6 
 78  1867 Elijah Marable      06 Mt Airy TC               18.43  -1.4  5 
 79   430 Christopher Bullar  06 Charlotte He             18.47  -1.7  8 
 80   303 Jamarcus Parker     05 Blazin Raven             18.49  -1.7  8 
 81  1504 Peyton Guyton       07 Manor Hawks              18.54   0.5 11 
 82  2418 Christian Worrie    05 Ruff Kutz                18.64  -0.5  3 
 83  2800 Branden Robinson    07 St Pete Nitr             19.25  -0.5  1 
 84  2296 Mekhi Gusby         05 Riezrunning              19.51  -1.7  8 
 85  2847 Damien Richard Ii   08 Stcharlessti             19.76  -0.5  1 
 86   366 Driseth Anderson    07 Bronx Tigers             20.42  -0.5  3 
 87  1899 Jamil CampbellJr    05 Neymour Athl             20.47  -1.0 10 
 88  2532 Warren GougishaIii  08 Sbr Jaguars              20.70  -1.7  8 
 89   986 Joshua Virgil       07 Full Speed A             20.73  -0.5  2 
 90  3497 Clifford Cooper In  07 Unattached              X21.75  -1.8  4 
 91   206 Ahmaad Hicks        05 Ashburn Elit             21.79  -1.8  4 
 92  1920 Jayson Hall         06 No More Xcus             22.01  -0.5  2 
 93  2243 Darrian Strauder    08 Radl TC                  22.11  -2.6  9 
 94  1758 William Rothmiller  05 Miami Garden             22.26  -1.0 10 
 95  2269 Lemar Johnson       05 Remington Fl             22.43  -1.8  4 
 96  1928 Christopher Ford J  07 North Dekalb             22.45  -0.5  1 
 97  3075 Tracy Hicks         08 Texas Hurric             23.22  -0.5  3 
 98   789 Zachary Blake       09 Eca TC                   23.77  -3.6  6 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14.05  7/18/2010   Ashton Allen, Full Speed Athletics          
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1738 Ja'Lijah Cochran    05 Miami Garden             14.65Q -0.6  3 
  2  3699 Brian Johnson       05 Young Achiev             14.69Q -0.5  2 
  3   929 Javaris Bonner      05 Flying Drago             14.82Q -0.9  1 
  4  1744 Mekhi Gammonds      05 Miami Garden             14.80Q -0.5  2 
  5  3573 Jeyquan Smith       05 Unattached              X14.88Q -0.6  3 
  6  1161 Christopher Culliv  05 High Point P             15.06Q -0.9  1 
  7  1948 Raylen Wilson       05 North Florid             15.03q -0.6  3 
  8  1904 Van ForbesJr        05 Neymour Athl             15.08q -0.6  3 
  9  1508 Ja'Quan Mcgee       05 Manor Hawks              15.20  -0.5  2 
 10  2122 Tre' Rigby          05 Ppo Elite Tr             15.27  -0.9  1 
 11  2302 Elijah Davis        05 River Parish             15.33  -0.9  1 
 12  1682 Wesley Noble        05 Metro Eagles             15.38  -0.6  3 
 13  1576 Zahir Davis-Robert  05 Mays Landing             15.39  -0.9  1 
 14  2894 Justin Brooks       05 Sunblazers T             15.40  -0.9  1 
 15   331 Jonah Ruffin        05 Boys Girls T             15.54  -0.5  2 
 16  1994 Andre Jocelyn       05 Olympia TC               15.56  -0.5  2 
 17  1074 Tovani Mizell       05 G-Force                  15.58  -0.5  2 
 18  1461 Tyrone Wilson Jr    05 Louisiana St             15.59  -0.9  1 
 19  2386 Darius Darks        05 Round Rock S             15.61  -0.6  3 
 20  1741 Lemmie Faulk        05 Miami Garden             15.62  -0.9  1 
 21   795 Pishon Haughton     06 Eca TC                   15.64  -0.5  2 
 22  1902 Hoshea Ferguson     05 Neymour Athl             15.74  -0.6  3 
 23  2770 Jonathon Mitchell   05 St Johns Str             15.92  -0.5  2 
 24  3157 Lathan Brown        05 Tnt Express              15.96  -0.9  1 
 25  2528 Alden Dupree        06 Sbr Jaguars              16.65  -0.6  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14.05  7/18/2010   Ashton Allen, Full Speed Athletics          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1738 Ja'Lijah Cochran    05 Miami Garden             14.60  -0.5  10   
  2  3699 Brian Johnson       05 Young Achiev             14.65  -0.5   8   
  3   929 Javaris Bonner      05 Flying Drago             14.85  -0.5   6   
  4  3573 Jeyquan Smith       05 Unattached              X14.93  -0.5 
  5  1948 Raylen Wilson       05 North Florid             14.97  -0.5   5   
  6  1161 Christopher Culliv  05 High Point P             15.00  -0.5   4   
  7  1744 Mekhi Gammonds      05 Miami Garden             15.01  -0.5   3   
  8  1904 Van ForbesJr        05 Neymour Athl             15.02  -0.5   2   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 28.56  7/12/2012   Jordon Gouldbourne, Star Athletics          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1738 Ja'Lijah Cochran    05 Miami Garden             30.22Q -2.4 12 
  2  3699 Brian Johnson       05 Young Achiev             30.86Q -1.3 11 
  3   929 Javaris Bonner      05 Flying Drago             31.04Q -2.1 10 
  4  1948 Raylen Wilson       05 North Florid             31.29Q -1.2  8 
  5  1161 Christopher Culliv  05 High Point P             31.41Q -0.6  7 
  6  1508 Ja'Quan Mcgee       05 Manor Hawks              31.49Q -2.5  4 
  7  2122 Tre' Rigby          05 Ppo Elite Tr             31.58Q -1.9  1 
  8  2118 Mehki Hoo           05 Ppo Elite Tr             31.77Q -1.9  6 
  9  1741 Lemmie Faulk        05 Miami Garden             32.12Q -2.6  9 
 10  1074 Tovani Mizell       05 G-Force                  32.35Q -1.8  3 
 11  1682 Wesley Noble        05 Metro Eagles             32.53Q -3.5  5 
 12  1576 Zahir Davis-Robert  05 Mays Landing             33.16Q -1.9  2  33.160
 13  3573 Jeyquan Smith       05 Unattached              X31.85q -2.5  4 
 14  1904 Van ForbesJr        05 Neymour Athl             32.06q -1.9  1  32.051
 15  2894 Justin Brooks       05 Sunblazers T             32.06q -1.2  8  32.053
 16  3347 Jahnaul Ritzie-Pou  05 Tri-City Rel             32.22q -1.9  6 
 17  1461 Tyrone Wilson Jr    05 Louisiana St             32.24q -2.6  9 
 18  3340 Michael McgeeJr     05 Tri-City Rel             32.40q -2.4 12 
 19  2302 Elijah Davis        05 River Parish             32.47q -1.9  1 
 20  1302 Xavier Donaldson    05 Jaguar TC                32.76q -3.5  5 
 21  1994 Andre Jocelyn       05 Olympia TC               32.79q -1.3 11 
 22  3157 Lathan Brown        05 Tnt Express              32.81q -0.6  7 
 23  2386 Darius Darks        05 Round Rock S             33.16q -1.9  6  33.154
 24  1907 Hezekiah Moore      05 Neymour Athl             33.37q -2.6  9 
 25   725 Braylon James       05 Double R Fus             33.38  -1.8  3 
 26  3748 Mark Johnson        05 Speed City T             33.40  -1.9  1 
 26   223 Stephfon Autry      05 Austin Strid             33.40  -2.4 12 
 28   795 Pishon Haughton     06 Eca TC                   33.41  -1.9  2 
 29  2336 Daniel Ermilus      05 Roadrunners              33.50  -1.9  2 
 30   331 Jonah Ruffin        05 Boys Girls T             33.51  -2.4 12 
 31  2528 Alden Dupree        06 Sbr Jaguars              33.69  -1.3 11 
 32   782 Qurelle Hill        05 East End Tra             33.73  -2.1 10 
 33  2770 Jonathon Mitchell   05 St Johns Str             33.77  -2.1 10 
 34  3738 Dekari Jackson      05 Miami Garden             33.90  -1.9  2 
 35  1902 Hoshea Ferguson     05 Neymour Athl             33.95  -1.8  3 
 36   124 Kyree Womack        05 Ajs Elite TC             33.98  -0.6  7 
 37  2476 Keyonte' Davis      05 S Y O Charge             34.14  -1.2  8 
 38  1395 Daylon Washinghton  05 Lc Express T             34.35  -2.4 12 
 39    42 Zamarie Kier        05 727 TC                   34.38  -2.5  4 
 40  2126 Joshua Parker       05 Premier Athl             34.39  -1.8  3 
 41  2799 James Morrow        05 St Pete Nitr             34.48  -1.8  3 
 42  2542 Austin Wells        05 Sbr Jaguars              34.90  -1.2  8 
 43  1973 Caleb Smith         05 Northside St             35.01  -1.3 11 
 44   976 Andrew Harris       05 Full Speed A             35.18  -3.5  5 
 45   935 Dayshawn Mcclure    05 Flying Drago             35.29  -2.1 10 
 46   933 Micah Lavergne      05 Flying Drago             35.38  -3.5  5 
 47  1947 Korey Rosier        05 North Florid             35.55  -1.9  2 
 48  2531 Jude Foster         06 Sbr Jaguars              35.58  -0.6  7 
 49   975 Clayton Gary        06 Full Speed A             35.65  -1.9  1 
 50  1801 Keshaun Sims        05 Miami Youth              35.72  -2.6  9 
 51  2354 Leonardo Taylor     05 Roadrunners              36.30  -1.8  3 
 52  1399 Keith Wolridge      05 Lc Express T             36.38  -2.1 10 
 53   802 Mark Phillips       05 Eca TC                   36.43  -1.9  6 
 54   934 Mikel Lavergne      05 Flying Drago             36.48  -3.5  5 
 55  2351 Gavanno Rolle       05 Roadrunners              36.49  -2.5  4  36.481
 56   651 Avery Billops       05 Delco Stalli             36.49  -2.4 12  36.486
 57  1310 Dylan Williams      06 Jaguar TC                36.54  -1.3 11 
 58   787 TylerDane Barr      05 Eca TC                   36.62  -0.6  7 
 59  2527 Dezaray Delmore     05 Sbr Jaguars              36.66  -2.6  9 
 60   238 Jayden Smith        06 Austin Strid             36.87  -1.2  8 
 61  1387 Ja' Colby Mays      07 Lc Express T             36.89  -1.2  8 
 62  3351 Christian Williams  06 Tri-City Rel             37.04  -2.1 10 
 63  1899 Jamil CampbellJr    05 Neymour Athl             37.06  -2.1 10 
 64  3075 Tracy Hicks         08 Texas Hurric             37.26  -2.5  4 
 65  1869 Ginikachukwu Sam-O  05 Mt Airy TC               37.31  -1.3 11 
 66  2186 Evan Hagman         06 Puerto Rico              37.50  -3.5  5 
 67  1515 Samuel Shaw         05 Manor Hawks              37.57  -2.1 10 
 68  1192 E'Darius Keene      05 Houston Jets             37.70  -1.2  8 
 69  1966 Chase Barnett       06 Northside St             37.85  -1.2  8 
 70  1307 Al-Qamar Rojas      06 Jaguar TC                37.86  -2.6  9 
 71  1512 Jeremiah Preston    07 Manor Hawks              37.94  -1.9  1 
 72  1329 Carlo Johnson       07 Just Do It T             37.95  -1.9  1 
 73  2880 Alkendric Overton   06 Suffolk Star             38.18  -2.5  4 
 74  1309 Malik Smith         05 Jaguar TC                38.41  -2.6  9 
 75  2882 Tyone Parker        05 Suffolk Star             38.48  -0.6  7 
 76  1514 Neveon Shaw         07 Manor Hawks              38.59  -0.6  7 
 77  2418 Christian Worrie    05 Ruff Kutz                39.28  -1.9  6 
 78  3626 Donnie Deberry Iii  06 Velocity Str             39.43  -2.6  9 
 79  1900 Tavario Cooper      05 Neymour Athl             39.90  -2.4 12 
 80  1867 Elijah Marable      06 Mt Airy TC               40.11  -1.9  2 
 81  1951 Yulkhari Yon        06 North Florid             40.31  -1.8  3 
 82   326 Cameron Hewling     07 Boys Girls T             40.33  -1.9  1 
 83   796 Aaron Lee           08 Eca TC                   40.60  -1.9  2 
 84  1504 Peyton Guyton       07 Manor Hawks              40.63  -1.3 11 
 85  2800 Branden Robinson    07 St Pete Nitr             40.64  -1.9  1 
 86  2903 Dayyan Major        06 Sunblazers T             40.74  -3.5  5 
 87   366 Driseth Anderson    07 Bronx Tigers             40.89  -1.9  6 
 88   303 Jamarcus Parker     05 Blazin Raven             41.52  -3.5  5 
 89   358 Rene Wolfe          05 Breakthrough             41.61  -1.9  6 
 90  1482 Alfred Walkes       05 Manatee Must             41.99  -1.9  2 
 91  2330 D'Juan Bain         05 Roadrunners              42.05  -1.9  2 
 92  1974 Israel Smith        07 Northside St             42.15  -3.5  5 
 93  2296 Mekhi Gusby         05 Riezrunning              42.37  -1.3 11 
 94   986 Joshua Virgil       07 Full Speed A             44.24  -1.8  3 
 95  3677 Qwest Hipps         07 Wings Of An              44.79  -1.9  6 
 96  2532 Warren GougishaIii  08 Sbr Jaguars              44.82  -2.6  9 
 97  2535 Sederic Johnson     06 Sbr Jaguars              45.82  -2.1 10 
 98  3497 Clifford Cooper In  07 Unattached              X46.32  -2.5  4 
 99  2477 Kenai Haynie        07 S Y O Charge             47.39  -2.4 12 
100   789 Zachary Blake       09 Eca TC                   48.25  -2.4 12 
101  2094 Jaden Lippett       05 Polk County              51.21  -2.5  4 
102  2243 Darrian Strauder    08 Radl TC                  52.58  -1.8  3 
103  1920 Jayson Hall         06 No More Xcus             53.94  -2.5  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 28.56  7/12/2012   Jordon Gouldbourne, Star Athletics          
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1738 Ja'Lijah Cochran    05 Miami Garden             30.11Q -2.1  3 
  2  3699 Brian Johnson       05 Young Achiev             30.41Q -2.3  2 
  3  1948 Raylen Wilson       05 North Florid             30.52Q -1.0  1 
  4   929 Javaris Bonner      05 Flying Drago             30.64Q -1.0  1 
  5  3573 Jeyquan Smith       05 Unattached              X31.20Q -2.1  3 
  6  1904 Van ForbesJr        05 Neymour Athl             31.33Q -2.3  2 
  7  2122 Tre' Rigby          05 Ppo Elite Tr             31.47q -2.1  3 
  8  1161 Christopher Culliv  05 High Point P             31.55q -2.3  2 
  9  2894 Justin Brooks       05 Sunblazers T             31.69  -1.0  1 
 10  1741 Lemmie Faulk        05 Miami Garden             31.71  -1.0  1 
 11  2118 Mehki Hoo           05 Ppo Elite Tr             31.76  -2.3  2 
 12  1508 Ja'Quan Mcgee       05 Manor Hawks              31.93  -2.1  3 
 13  3157 Lathan Brown        05 Tnt Express              31.96  -1.0  1 
 14  1074 Tovani Mizell       05 G-Force                  31.99  -1.0  1 
 15  3347 Jahnaul Ritzie-Pou  05 Tri-City Rel             32.05  -1.0  1 
 16  1994 Andre Jocelyn       05 Olympia TC               32.11  -1.0  1 
 17  1302 Xavier Donaldson    05 Jaguar TC                32.12  -2.3  2 
 18  1682 Wesley Noble        05 Metro Eagles             32.23  -2.3  2 
 19  2302 Elijah Davis        05 River Parish             32.49  -2.1  3 
 20  2386 Darius Darks        05 Round Rock S             32.53  -2.3  2 
 21  3340 Michael McgeeJr     05 Tri-City Rel             32.55  -2.1  3 
 22  1461 Tyrone Wilson Jr    05 Louisiana St             32.67  -2.3  2 
 23  1907 Hezekiah Moore      05 Neymour Athl             33.70  -2.1  3 
 24  1576 Zahir Davis-Robert  05 Mays Landing             33.89  -2.1  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 28.56  7/12/2012   Jordon Gouldbourne, Star Athletics          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1738 Ja'Lijah Cochran    05 Miami Garden             29.07  -0.3  10   
  2  1948 Raylen Wilson       05 North Florid             29.75  -0.3   8   
  3  3699 Brian Johnson       05 Young Achiev             29.80  -0.3   6   
  4  3573 Jeyquan Smith       05 Unattached              X30.37  -0.3 
  5  1904 Van ForbesJr        05 Neymour Athl             30.43  -0.3   5   
  6   929 Javaris Bonner      05 Flying Drago             30.69  -0.3   4   
  7  2122 Tre' Rigby          05 Ppo Elite Tr             31.09  -0.3   3   
  8  1161 Christopher Culliv  05 High Point P             31.34  -0.3   2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8-under
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:05.86  1997        Mark Deli, SWIFT TC                       
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1948 Raylen Wilson       05 North Florid           1:10.93q  7 
  2  2126 Joshua Parker       05 Premier Athl           1:11.56q  8 
  3  1746 Jaleel Gelin        05 Miami Garden           1:11.84q  9 
  4  3347 Jahnaul Ritzie-Pou  05 Tri-City Rel           1:12.02q  1 
  5  3340 Michael McgeeJr     05 Tri-City Rel           1:12.56q  8 
  6  1760 Jailen Sinclair-Be  05 Miami Garden           1:12.74q  4 
  7  1759 Tristan Simmons     05 Miami Garden           1:12.80q  6 
  8  1161 Christopher Culliv  05 High Point P           1:12.83q  2 
  9  2118 Mehki Hoo           05 Ppo Elite Tr           1:13.23   5 
 10  2122 Tre' Rigby          05 Ppo Elite Tr           1:13.43   3 
 11  1873 Nolan Waldon        05 Mt Airy TC             1:13.74   2 
 12  1576 Zahir Davis-Robert  05 Mays Landing           1:14.96   4 
 13  2386 Darius Darks        05 Round Rock S           1:15.53   8 
 14   654 Treymayne Dixon     05 Delco Stalli           1:15.59   6 
 15  3738 Dekari Jackson      05 Miami Garden           1:15.75   3 
 16   331 Jonah Ruffin        05 Boys Girls T           1:15.82   9 
 17  2799 James Morrow        05 St Pete Nitr           1:15.83   3 
 18  1985 Avaughn Wilson      05 Ohio Heat TC           1:16.12   7 
 19  1801 Keshaun Sims        05 Miami Youth            1:16.19   4 
 20   933 Micah Lavergne      05 Flying Drago           1:16.35   8 
 21  1461 Tyrone Wilson Jr    05 Louisiana St           1:16.55   5 
 22   124 Kyree Womack        05 Ajs Elite TC           1:16.61   8 
 23  3157 Lathan Brown        05 Tnt Express            1:16.97   6 
 24  1994 Andre Jocelyn       05 Olympia TC             1:18.15   1 
 25  3748 Mark Johnson        05 Speed City T           1:18.55   8 
 26  2344 Bernard Kemp        05 Roadrunners            1:18.93   5 
 27  1799 Quinton Mayo        06 Miami Youth            1:19.73   7 
 28  1947 Korey Rosier        05 North Florid           1:19.96   9 
 29    42 Zamarie Kier        05 727 TC                 1:20.21   4 
 30  1517 Malcolm Smith       05 Manor Hawks            1:20.51   9 
 31  2542 Austin Wells        05 Sbr Jaguars            1:20.54   2 
 32   935 Dayshawn Mcclure    05 Flying Drago           1:20.91   3 
 33  1399 Keith Wolridge      05 Lc Express T           1:21.60   3 
 34  1395 Daylon Washinghton  05 Lc Express T           1:21.97   6 
 35  1682 Wesley Noble        05 Metro Eagles           1:22.15   1 
 36   651 Avery Billops       05 Delco Stalli           1:22.55   5 
 37  1503 Alan Guyton         05 Manor Hawks            1:22.89   6 
 38   934 Mikel Lavergne      05 Flying Drago           1:23.61   4 
 39  2531 Jude Foster         06 Sbr Jaguars            1:23.86   9 
 40  1307 Al-Qamar Rojas      06 Jaguar TC              1:24.42   1 
 41   223 Stephfon Autry      05 Austin Strid           1:25.24   8 
 42  1869 Ginikachukwu Sam-O  05 Mt Airy TC             1:25.39   9 
 43  1774 Dezmond Romer       05 Miami Police           1:25.66   3 
 44  2770 Jonathon Mitchell   05 St Johns Str           1:25.74   2 
 45  2528 Alden Dupree        06 Sbr Jaguars            1:25.88   8 
 46   795 Pishon Haughton     06 Eca TC                 1:27.31   5 
 47  1309 Malik Smith         05 Jaguar TC              1:27.96   7 
 48   430 Christopher Bullar  06 Charlotte He           1:28.10   5 
 49   457 Desean Butler       05 City Of Rive           1:28.66   2 
 50  1102 Tairjiu Ambrister   06 High Perform           1:28.86   7 
 51  1512 Jeremiah Preston    07 Manor Hawks            1:30.48   5 
 52   326 Cameron Hewling     07 Boys Girls T           1:31.87   6 
 53  2418 Christian Worrie    05 Ruff Kutz              1:34.22   7 
 54  1192 E'Darius Keene      05 Houston Jets           1:34.50   7 
 55  1899 Jamil CampbellJr    05 Neymour Athl           1:34.55   5 
 56  1425 Christopher Profit  05 Louisiana El           1:35.54   7 
 57  1974 Israel Smith        07 Northside St           1:38.80   8 
 58  3497 Clifford Cooper In  07 Unattached            X1:39.92   1 
 59  1504 Peyton Guyton       07 Manor Hawks            1:40.49   6 
 60  1577 Joaguin Poventud    06 Mays Landing           1:46.29   2 
 61   358 Rene Wolfe          05 Breakthrough           1:47.97   6 
 62  3075 Tracy Hicks         08 Texas Hurric           1:49.01   2 
 63  2477 Kenai Haynie        07 S Y O Charge           1:52.69   5 
 64  2535 Sederic Johnson     06 Sbr Jaguars            1:58.89   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8-under
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:05.86  1997        Mark Deli, SWIFT TC                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1746 Jaleel Gelin        05 Miami Garden           1:07.24   10   
  2  1948 Raylen Wilson       05 North Florid           1:08.36    8   
  3  1759 Tristan Simmons     05 Miami Garden           1:11.63    6   
  4  2126 Joshua Parker       05 Premier Athl           1:11.85    5   
  5  1161 Christopher Culliv  05 High Point P           1:12.30    4   
  6  3340 Michael McgeeJr     05 Tri-City Rel           1:12.64    3   
  7  3347 Jahnaul Ritzie-Pou  05 Tri-City Rel           1:12.86    2   
  8  1760 Jailen Sinclair-Be  05 Miami Garden           1:16.81    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 8-under
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:37.84  7/2/2008    Jamir Ferguson, MIAMI GARDEN              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1746 Jaleel Gelin        05 Miami Garden           2:38.67   3  10   
       1:17.330 (1:17.330)        2:38.661 (1:21.331)
  2  1744 Mekhi Gammonds      05 Miami Garden           2:41.68   3   8   
       1:17.606 (1:17.606)        2:41.678 (1:24.072)
  3  1985 Avaughn Wilson      05 Ohio Heat TC           2:43.45   3   6   
       1:17.164 (1:17.164)        2:43.447 (1:26.283)
  4  1759 Tristan Simmons     05 Miami Garden           2:44.90   3   5   
       1:19.699 (1:19.699)        2:44.892 (1:25.193)
  5   654 Treymayne Dixon     05 Delco Stalli           2:45.59   3   4   
       1:19.912 (1:19.912)        2:45.582 (1:25.670)
  6  2126 Joshua Parker       05 Premier Athl           2:45.60   3   3   
       1:21.811 (1:21.811)        2:45.597 (1:23.786)
  7  1677 Aaron Brown         05 Metro Eagles           2:50.94   3   2   
       1:24.812 (1:24.812)        2:50.936 (1:26.124)
  8  1873 Nolan Waldon        05 Mt Airy TC             2:52.37   3   1   
       1:20.710 (1:20.710)        2:52.369 (1:31.659)
  9   665 Terell Stevens      05 Delco Stalli           2:52.91   2 
       1:23.276 (1:23.276)        2:52.905 (1:29.629)
 10  1640 Kaleb Conway        05 Memphis Must           2:53.00   3 
       1:21.791 (1:21.791)        2:52.996 (1:31.205)
 11  3340 Michael McgeeJr     05 Tri-City Rel           2:53.22   3 
       1:20.535 (1:20.535)        2:53.217 (1:32.682)
 12  1495 Damon Blackmon Jr   06 Manor Hawks            2:54.03   1 
       1:23.370 (1:23.370)        2:54.021 (1:30.651)
 13  1870 Uchechukwu Sam-Otu  05 Mt Airy TC             2:55.22   2 
       1:26.649 (1:26.649)        2:55.216 (1:28.567)
 14  1774 Dezmond Romer       05 Miami Police           2:57.28   2 
       1:26.293 (1:26.293)        2:57.276 (1:30.983)
 15  2344 Bernard Kemp        05 Roadrunners            2:59.33   1 
       1:29.275 (1:29.275)        2:59.324 (1:30.049)
 16   755 Joshua Sleight      05 E-1 TC                 3:01.30   2 
       1:27.151 (1:27.151)        3:01.299 (1:34.148)
 17  2663 Eli Jacobs          06 Southern Eag           3:02.72   3 
       1:28.697 (1:28.697)        3:02.715 (1:34.018)
 18  1801 Keshaun Sims        05 Miami Youth            3:02.96   1 
       1:24.495 (1:24.495)        3:02.956 (1:38.461)
 19  1799 Quinton Mayo        06 Miami Youth            3:03.05   2 
       1:24.269 (1:24.269)        3:03.049 (1:38.780)
 20  3562 Chivano Pocorni     07 Unattached            X3:05.16   1 
       1:30.422 (1:30.422)        3:05.155 (1:34.733)
 21  1517 Malcolm Smith       05 Manor Hawks            3:07.14   1 
       1:23.614 (1:23.614)        3:07.131 (1:43.517)
 22   935 Dayshawn Mcclure    05 Flying Drago           3:07.80   3 
       1:28.677 (1:28.677)        3:07.792 (1:39.115)
 23  1503 Alan Guyton         05 Manor Hawks            3:10.67   1 
       1:27.985 (1:27.985)        3:10.664 (1:42.679)
 24  1973 Caleb Smith         05 Northside St           3:15.19   2 
       1:32.106 (1:32.106)        3:15.183 (1:43.077)
 25  2542 Austin Wells        05 Sbr Jaguars            3:15.65   2 
       1:26.671 (1:26.671)        3:15.641 (1:48.970)
 26  2463 Jayden Bowens       06 Unattached            X3:20.49   2 
       1:32.170 (1:32.170)        3:20.488 (1:48.318)
 27   430 Christopher Bullar  06 Charlotte He           3:28.77   2 
       1:40.839 (1:40.839)        3:28.770 (1:47.931)
 28  2330 D'Juan Bain         05 Roadrunners            3:37.25   1 
       1:44.854 (1:44.854)        3:37.245 (1:52.391)
 29  1425 Christopher Profit  05 Louisiana El           3:46.76   1 
       1:41.005 (1:41.005)        3:46.759 (2:05.754)
 30  2535 Sederic Johnson     06 Sbr Jaguars            3:48.13   2 
       1:53.920 (1:53.920)        3:48.128 (1:54.208)
 31  2752 Alex Colon          06 Sport Newark           3:49.13   2 
       1:46.840 (1:46.840)        3:49.125 (2:02.285)
 32  1102 Tairjiu Ambrister   06 High Perform           3:54.06   1 
       1:48.044 (1:48.044)        3:54.057 (2:06.013)
 33  1577 Joaguin Poventud    06 Mays Landing           3:54.08   1 
       1:54.059 (1:54.059)        3:54.078 (2:00.019)
 --  1191 James Boutte Jr     05 Houston Jets                DQ   3  ran in lane 7 around
       1:21.538 (1:21.538)        2:45.615 (1:24.077)
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 8-under
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 5:22.85  7/12/2013   Jaleel Gelin, Miami Garden                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1746 Jaleel Gelin        05 Miami Garden           5:22.85#  10   
           55.809 (55.809)        2:26.225 (1:30.416)        3:59.302 (1:33.077)
       5:22.842 (1:23.540)
  2  1191 James Boutte Jr     05 Houston Jets           5:25.75    8   
           57.716 (57.716)        2:28.004 (1:30.288)        4:00.308 (1:32.304)
       5:25.746 (1:25.438)
  3  1985 Avaughn Wilson      05 Ohio Heat TC           5:33.80    6   
       1:00.468 (1:00.468)        2:31.736 (1:31.268)        4:07.389 (1:35.653)
       5:33.791 (1:26.402)
  4   654 Treymayne Dixon     05 Delco Stalli           5:37.35    5   
           58.846 (58.846)        2:34.019 (1:35.173)        4:09.502 (1:35.483)
       5:37.341 (1:27.839)
  5   665 Terell Stevens      05 Delco Stalli           5:43.07    4   
       1:02.114 (1:02.114)        2:36.955 (1:34.841)        4:11.658 (1:34.703)
       5:43.065 (1:31.407)
  6  1677 Aaron Brown         05 Metro Eagles           5:46.86    3   
       1:05.643 (1:05.643)        2:41.352 (1:35.709)        4:19.141 (1:37.789)
       5:46.856 (1:27.715)
  7  1640 Kaleb Conway        05 Memphis Must           5:48.80    2   
           59.362 (59.362)        2:36.885 (1:37.523)        4:16.427 (1:39.542)
       5:48.795 (1:32.368)
  8   755 Joshua Sleight      05 E-1 TC                 5:51.38    1   
       1:02.642 (1:02.642)        2:41.397 (1:38.755)        4:20.915 (1:39.518)
       5:51.374 (1:30.459)
  9  2663 Eli Jacobs          06 Southern Eag           5:54.92  
       1:07.340 (1:07.340)        2:42.450 (1:35.110)        4:22.199 (1:39.749)
       5:54.919 (1:32.720)
 10  1870 Uchechukwu Sam-Otu  05 Mt Airy TC             6:01.41  
       1:02.185 (1:02.185)        2:46.234 (1:44.049)        4:28.199 (1:41.965)
       6:01.407 (1:33.208)
 11  2463 Jayden Bowens       06 Unattached            X6:30.34  
       1:10.520 (1:10.520)        2:57.564 (1:47.044)        4:44.369 (1:46.805)
       6:30.339 (1:45.970)
 12  1799 Quinton Mayo        06 Miami Youth            6:31.52  
       1:01.708 (1:01.708)        2:47.392 (1:45.684)        4:29.532 (1:42.140)
       6:31.512 (2:01.980)
 13  2229 Samuel Quinn        05 Quintessenti           6:40.80  
       1:10.043 (1:10.043)        2:57.949 (1:47.906)        4:49.965 (1:52.016)
       6:40.794 (1:50.829)
 14  1425 Christopher Profit  05 Louisiana El           7:24.08  
       1:04.948 (1:04.948)        3:07.094 (2:02.146)        5:10.253 (2:03.159)
       7:24.073 (2:13.820)
 15  2752 Alex Colon          06 Sport Newark           7:55.96  
       1:16.143 (1:16.143)        3:28.099 (2:11.956)        5:38.069 (2:09.970)
       7:55.957 (2:17.888)
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:01.30  7/10/2009   New Era TC, New Era TC                    
                         D Bush, D Hill, L Nettles, J Sam                  
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miami Gardens Xpress Track And  'A'                   59.68#  10   
     1) 1738 Ja'Lijah Cochran 05        2) 1741 Lemmie Faulk 05           
     3) 1744 Mekhi Gammonds 05          4) 1759 Tristan Simmons 05        
  2 Neymour Athletic Lions TC  'A'                      1:03.66    8   
     1) 1902 Hoshea Ferguson 05         2) 1904 Van ForbesJr 05           
     3) 1907 Hezekiah Moore 05          4) 1911 Omari Rolle 05            
     5) 1900 Tavario Cooper 05          6)                                
  3 Manor Hawks  'A'                                    1:03.72    6   
     1) 1495 Damon Blackmon Jr 06       2) 1508 Ja'Quan Mcgee 05          
     3) 1515 Samuel Shaw 05             4) 1517 Malcolm Smith 05          
  4 Roadrunners Track Field Club  'A'                   1:04.37    5   
     1) 2330 D'Juan Bain 05             2) 2336 Daniel Ermilus 05         
     3) 2344 Bernard Kemp 05            4) 2351 Gavanno Rolle 05          
     5) 2354 Leonardo Taylor 05         6)                                
  5 Jaguar TC  'A'                                      1:06.23    4   
     1) 1302 Xavier Donaldson 05        2) 1307 Al-Qamar Rojas 06         
     3) 1309 Malik Smith 05             4) 1310 Dylan Williams 06         
  6 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                       1:07.96    3   
     1) 972 Isaiah Evans 05             2) 975 Clayton Gary 06            
     3) 976 Andrew Harris 05            4) 981 Massai Morgan 05           
 
Boys Long Jump 8-under
======================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14-02.50  7/3/2008    Dejour Russell, Hydel United             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3573 Jeyquan Smith       05 Unattached           X13-02.75   NWI     4.03m 
  2  3347 Jahnaul Ritzie-Pou  05 Tri-City Rel          11-10.00   NWI     3.60m  10   
  3  2894 Justin Brooks       05 Sunblazers T          11-00.75   NWI     3.37m   8   
  4  1191 James Boutte Jr     05 Houston Jets          10-05.00   NWI     3.17m   6   
  5  1074 Tovani Mizell       05 G-Force               10-04.00   NWI     3.14m   5   
  6  2302 Elijah Davis        05 River Parish          10-01.00   NWI     3.07m   4   
  7  3338 Kobe Mack           06 Tri-City Rel           9-07.75   NWI     2.94m   3   
  8  3142 Treos Richardson    06 Thunderboltz           9-05.75   NWI     2.88m   2   
  9  2527 Dezaray Delmore     05 Sbr Jaguars            9-01.75   NWI     2.78m   0.50
  9   303 Jamarcus Parker     05 Blazin Raven           9-01.75   NWI     2.78m   0.50
 11  3562 Chivano Pocorni     07 Unattached            X8-11.00   NWI     2.71m 
 12   665 Terell Stevens      05 Delco Stalli           8-10.50   NWI     2.70m 
 13  2879 Josiah Johnson      07 Suffolk Star           8-09.50   NWI     2.67m 
 14  1677 Aaron Brown         05 Metro Eagles           8-03.75   NWI     2.53m 
 15  2880 Alkendric Overton   06 Suffolk Star           8-02.50   NWI     2.50m 
 16  2296 Mekhi Gusby         05 Riezrunning            7-08.50   NWI     2.34m 
 17  1867 Elijah Marable      06 Mt Airy TC             7-05.25   NWI     2.26m 
 18  2225 Ga'Cere Williams    05 Quincy Wildc           7-03.75   NWI     2.22m 
 19  1075 Trevion Mizell      06 G-Force                7-02.00   NWI     2.18m 
 20  2882 Tyone Parker        05 Suffolk Star           6-03.75   NWI     1.92m 
 21  1329 Carlo Johnson       07 Just Do It T           6-01.75   NWI     1.87m 
 22   986 Joshua Virgil       07 Full Speed A           5-07.25   NWI     1.70m 
 23  2532 Warren GougishaIii  08 Sbr Jaguars            5-07.00   NWI     1.70m 
 24  2847 Damien Richard Ii   08 Stcharlessti           4-11.75   NWI     1.51m 
 --   981 Massai Morgan       05 Full Speed A              FOUL                 
 --   782 Qurelle Hill        05 East End Tra              FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put 4 lbs. 8-under
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 33-02.25  2001        Jon Allen, NORTHWEST FLYERS              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3353 Ramaj Williams      05 Tri-City Rel          24-08.75      7.53m  10   
  2   457 Desean Butler       05 City Of Rive          23-04.25      7.11m   8   
  3   725 Braylon James       05 Double R Fus          21-10.75      6.67m   6   
  4  2612 Maguire Valure      05 Southeast Lo          21-09.00      6.62m   5   
  5  1760 Jailen Sinclair-Be  05 Miami Garden          20-05.75      6.24m   4   
  6  3494 Kolby Coleman       05 Unattached           X20-02.50      6.15m 
  7  2531 Jude Foster         06 Sbr Jaguars           18-09.50      5.72m   3   
  8  1966 Chase Barnett       06 Northside St          17-10.75      5.45m   2   
  9  3351 Christian Williams  06 Tri-City Rel          16-10.00      5.13m   1   
 10  2229 Samuel Quinn        05 Quintessenti          16-08.25      5.08m 
 11  1758 William Rothmiller  05 Miami Garden          16-08.00      5.08m 
 12   206 Ahmaad Hicks        05 Ashburn Elit          16-06.75      5.04m 
 13  3276 Jeremiah Harrison   06 Tri County T          15-06.50      4.73m 
 14  2268 Jarron Greene       05 Remington Fl          14-06.00      4.41m 
 15  2267 Jashaun Cannon      07 Remington Fl          13-07.75      4.15m 
 16  3142 Treos Richardson    06 Thunderboltz          13-07.50      4.15m 
 17  3280 Ja'Quon Tucker      05 Tri County T          13-07.00      4.14m 
 18   972 Isaiah Evans        05 Full Speed A          12-05.00      3.78m 
 19  2800 Branden Robinson    07 St Pete Nitr          10-04.50      3.16m 
 20  1928 Christopher Ford J  07 North Dekalb           9-03.25      2.82m 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (300g) 8-under
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2229 Samuel Quinn        05 Quintessenti             68-00     20.72m  10   
  2  3353 Ramaj Williams      05 Tri-City Rel             62-04     18.99m   8   
  3   358 Rene Wolfe          05 Breakthrough             52-08     16.05m   6   
  4  3351 Christian Williams  06 Tri-City Rel             47-11     14.60m   5   
  5  3494 Kolby Coleman       05 Unattached              X47-05     14.45m 
  6  2476 Keyonte' Davis      05 S Y O Charge             44-07     13.58m   4   
  7  2268 Jarron Greene       05 Remington Fl             39-10     12.14m   3   
  8  1760 Jailen Sinclair-Be  05 Miami Garden             37-01     11.30m   2   
  9  2879 Josiah Johnson      07 Suffolk Star             33-03     10.13m   1   
 10   206 Ahmaad Hicks        05 Ashburn Elit             30-08      9.34m 
 11  1869 Ginikachukwu Sam-O  05 Mt Airy TC               28-01      8.55m 
 12  1870 Uchechukwu Sam-Otu  05 Mt Airy TC               26-06      8.07m 
 13  2269 Lemar Johnson       05 Remington Fl             26-04      8.02m 
 14  2267 Jashaun Cannon      07 Remington Fl             25-01      7.64m 
 15  2477 Kenai Haynie        07 S Y O Charge             23-04      7.11m 
 16  1075 Trevion Mizell      06 G-Force                  22-09      6.93m 
 17  1928 Christopher Ford J  07 North Dekalb             14-04      4.36m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13.35  7/16/2011   Ashton Allen, Living Water                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1969 Dorian Friend       04 Northside St             13.42Q -1.1  7 
  2  2419 Jojo Jordon Smiley  04 Run Thingz               13.59Q -1.2  8 
  3   790 Tariq Dacres        04 Eca TC                   14.12Q -0.8  1 
  4  1272 Quincey Burroughs   04 Jacksonville             14.25Q -1.3  3 
  5  3542 Kamran Mcintosh-Ro  04 Unattached              X14.30Q -1.2  5 
  6   984 Jordan Raeford      04 Full Speed A             14.33Q -1.7  2 
  7  3524 Victor Jones        04 Unattached              X14.34Q -1.3  4 
  8  3584 Isaac Trejo         04 Unattached              X15.09Q -0.6  6 
  9  2346 Otto Laing          04 Roadrunners              14.18Q -1.2  8 
 10   324 Jace Arnold         04 Boys Girls T             14.43Q -1.3  4 
 11   706 Jayden Jackson      04 Desoto Swift             14.60Q -0.8  1 
 12   533 Isaiah Simmons      04 Comets Of Ch             14.77Q -1.1  7 
 13   179 Deont'E Cole        04 Alpha Omega              14.84Q -1.2  5 
 14  1492 Sedrick Alexander   04 Manor Hawks              14.90Q -1.7  2 
 15  2723 Jonathan Graham     04 Speed City T             15.26Q -0.6  6 
 16  1787 Delvin Jones Jr     04 Miami Scott              15.35Q -1.3  3 
 17  2357 Malcolm Williams    04 Roadrunners              14.22q -1.2  8 
 18  1689 Jadan Williams      04 Metro Eagles             14.87q -0.8  1 
 19   788 Justin Blake        04 Eca TC                   14.91q -1.3  4 
 20   936 Xavier Owens Jr     04 Flying Drago             15.10q -1.7  2 
 21   769 Braelon Tate        04 Eagles Landi             15.17q -1.2  5 
 22  1581 Kanye Udoh          04 Mays Landing             15.33q -1.7  2 
 23   227 Cameron Cook        04 Austin Strid             15.36q -1.2  8 
 24  3555 Ryan Nolan          04 Unattached              X15.40q -1.3  3 
 25  2867 Jair's Murphy       04 Striders                 15.44q -0.6  6 
 26   613 Chase Biddle        04 Dallas Elite             15.49q -1.2  8 
 27  1225 Justin Jones        04 Infinite Spe             15.57q -0.8  1 
 28  2604 Turrelle Monk       04 Southeast Lo             15.65  -1.1  7 
 29   882 Jeffery Jackson Jr  04 Flight400 Tc             15.81  -0.8  1 
 30  2211 Trevon Hines        04 Pure Athleti             15.83  -1.2  5  15.826
 31  1897 Navardo Burrows     04 Neymour Athl             15.83  -0.6  6  15.829
 32  1519 Jalen Young         04 Manor Hawks              15.88  -1.3  4 
 33  1193 Patrick Washington  04 Houston Jets             15.98  -1.3  4 
 34   235 Trecel Mims-Hender  04 Austin Strid             16.05  -0.6  6 
 35   910 Diego Elias         04 Florida Flig             16.16  -1.1  7 
 36  2767 Kani Harris         04 St Johns Str             16.25  -1.2  5 
 37  1688 Sydney Russell      04 Metro Eagles             16.30  -1.1  7 
 38   233 Zyaire Hodges       04 Austin Strid             16.31  -1.3  3 
 39  1452 Larrell Hadrick     04 Louisiana St             16.35  -1.1  7 
 40  2629 Corey Stelly        04 Southeast Te             16.37  -1.1  7 
 41  2192 Diego Rodriguez     04 Puerto Rico              16.39  -1.3  3 
 42   617 Traivion Hampton    04 Dallas Elite             16.43  -1.2  8 
 43   615 Tyree Crockett      04 Dallas Elite             16.58  -1.7  2 
 44  1864 Dwight Harriston    04 Mt Airy TC               16.64  -1.3  3 
 45  1797 Jaden Levy          04 Miami Youth              16.84  -1.2  5 
 46  1968 Exodus Broussard    04 Northside St             16.88  -0.6  6 
 47  1332 Asad Reese          04 Just Do It T             17.30  -0.6  6 
 48  2625 Christian Brown     04 Southeast Te             17.60  -1.3  4 
 49  1884 Joshua Kelly        04 New Orleans              17.75  -1.3  4 
 50  1910 Cameo Pinder        04 Neymour Athl             17.84  -1.2  8 
 51  2511 J'Tavious Johnson   04 Savannah Cha             17.93  -1.3  4 
 52  2054 Darvin SearlsJr     04 Phase 1 TC               17.98  -1.2  8 
 53   329 Alexander Needham   04 Boys Girls T             18.47  -1.2  5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13.35  7/16/2011   Ashton Allen, Living Water                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2419 Jojo Jordon Smiley  04 Run Thingz               13.56Q -0.9  2 
  2  1969 Dorian Friend       04 Northside St             13.70Q -0.5  3 
  3   790 Tariq Dacres        04 Eca TC                   14.03Q -0.3  1 
  4  3542 Kamran Mcintosh-Ro  04 Unattached              X14.07Q -0.3  1 
  5  1272 Quincey Burroughs   04 Jacksonville             14.17Q -0.9  2 
  6  3524 Victor Jones        04 Unattached              X14.39Q -0.5  3 
  7  2346 Otto Laing          04 Roadrunners              14.25q -0.3  1 
  8  2357 Malcolm Williams    04 Roadrunners              14.34q -0.3  1 
  9   324 Jace Arnold         04 Boys Girls T             14.55  -0.3  1 
 10   984 Jordan Raeford      04 Full Speed A             14.65  -0.9  2 
 11   179 Deont'E Cole        04 Alpha Omega              14.74  -0.5  3 
 12   706 Jayden Jackson      04 Desoto Swift             14.76  -0.9  2 
 13   936 Xavier Owens Jr     04 Flying Drago             14.88  -0.9  2 
 14  1492 Sedrick Alexander   04 Manor Hawks              14.91  -0.9  2 
 15   788 Justin Blake        04 Eca TC                   14.97  -0.5  3 
 16  1787 Delvin Jones Jr     04 Miami Scott              14.99  -0.9  2 
 17  1689 Jadan Williams      04 Metro Eagles             15.05  -0.5  3 
 18  3584 Isaac Trejo         04 Unattached              X15.08  -0.5  3 
 19   533 Isaiah Simmons      04 Comets Of Ch             15.11  -0.5  3 
 20  3555 Ryan Nolan          04 Unattached              X15.35  -0.5  3 
 21  2723 Jonathan Graham     04 Speed City T             15.57  -0.3  1 
 22   769 Braelon Tate        04 Eagles Landi             15.61  -0.3  1 
 23   227 Cameron Cook        04 Austin Strid             15.63  -0.9  2 
 24  1581 Kanye Udoh          04 Mays Landing             16.58  -0.3  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13.35  7/16/2011   Ashton Allen, Living Water                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2419 Jojo Jordon Smiley  04 Run Thingz               13.49  -1.7  10   
  2  1969 Dorian Friend       04 Northside St             13.50  -1.7   8   
  3   790 Tariq Dacres        04 Eca TC                   14.01  -1.7   6   
  4  3542 Kamran Mcintosh-Ro  04 Unattached              X14.06  -1.7 
  5  1272 Quincey Burroughs   04 Jacksonville             14.42  -1.7   5   
  6  2357 Malcolm Williams    04 Roadrunners              14.43  -1.7   4   
  7  3524 Victor Jones        04 Unattached              X14.52  -1.7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 27.13  7/14/2011   Ashton Allen, Living Water                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2419 Jojo Jordon Smiley  04 Run Thingz               27.70Q -2.9  8 
  2  1969 Dorian Friend       04 Northside St             27.97Q -2.8  9 
  3   790 Tariq Dacres        04 Eca TC                   28.67Q -1.5  3 
  4  1757 Desmond Reid        04 Miami Garden             28.73Q -1.4  7 
  5  1272 Quincey Burroughs   04 Jacksonville             29.44Q -2.1  2 
  6  3542 Kamran Mcintosh-Ro  04 Unattached              X29.79Q -1.2  6 
  7  3104 Ryan Taylor         04 The Heat TC              29.85Q -1.8  5 
  8  2103 Zachariah Ware      04 Polk County              30.00Q -1.7  4 
  9  3584 Isaac Trejo         04 Unattached              X30.96Q -1.6  1 
 10   324 Jace Arnold         04 Boys Girls T             29.20Q -1.5  3 
 11   899 Roderick Horton     04 Florida Elit             30.45Q -1.8  5 
 12   931 James Cole          04 Flying Drago             30.56Q -1.7  4 
 13  1909 Ancy Paul           04 Neymour Athl             30.76Q -1.2  6 
 14  3524 Victor Jones        04 Unattached              X30.78Q -1.4  7 
 15   984 Jordan Raeford      04 Full Speed A             30.79Q -2.8  9 
 16   706 Jayden Jackson      04 Desoto Swift             30.80Q -2.9  8 
 17   653 Yasir Denmark       04 Delco Stalli             31.39Q -1.6  1 
 18    56 Tyronne Hayes       04 747 TC                   31.57Q -2.1  2 
 19   533 Isaiah Simmons      04 Comets Of Ch             31.16q -1.8  5  31.153
 20   936 Xavier Owens Jr     04 Flying Drago             31.16q -1.5  3  31.156
 21   788 Justin Blake        04 Eca TC                   31.26q -2.9  8 
 22   179 Deont'E Cole        04 Alpha Omega              31.39q -1.2  6 
 23   214 Langston Mccovery   04 Augusta Flye             31.42q -1.2  6 
 24  3555 Ryan Nolan          04 Unattached              X31.43q -1.6  1  31.421
 25   613 Chase Biddle        04 Dallas Elite             31.43  -2.8  9  31.426
 26  1787 Delvin Jones Jr     04 Miami Scott              31.55  -1.8  5 
 27   905 Alzavien Houston    04 Florida Expr             31.62  -1.7  4 
 28  1225 Justin Jones        04 Infinite Spe             31.83  -1.4  7 
 29  1689 Jadan Williams      04 Metro Eagles             31.87  -1.4  7  31.861
 30  1492 Sedrick Alexander   04 Manor Hawks              31.87  -2.8  9  31.866
 31  1581 Kanye Udoh          04 Mays Landing             31.88  -1.5  3 
 32  1388 Curtis Mcfarlin Ii  04 Lc Express T             31.95  -1.7  4 
 33  1519 Jalen Young         04 Manor Hawks              32.33  -1.5  3 
 34  1396 Carl Williams       04 Lc Express T             32.41  -2.9  8 
 35  1868 Irvin Marable       04 Mt Airy TC               32.73  -2.1  2 
 36  3259 Jeremy Rudolph      04 Transformers             32.79  -2.8  9 
 37  2867 Jair's Murphy       04 Striders                 32.88  -1.8  5 
 38  1897 Navardo Burrows     04 Neymour Athl             33.02  -2.8  9 
 39   617 Traivion Hampton    04 Dallas Elite             33.03  -2.1  2 
 40  2121 Jeremiah Monde      04 Ppo Elite Tr             33.46  -2.8  9 
 41  1193 Patrick Washington  04 Houston Jets             33.48  -1.7  4 
 42  2417 Jordan Pottinger    04 Ruff Kutz                33.59  -2.8  9  33.583
 43   882 Jeffery Jackson Jr  04 Flight400 Tc             33.59  -2.1  2  33.587
 44  1797 Jaden Levy          04 Miami Youth              33.81  -1.2  6 
 45   910 Diego Elias         04 Florida Flig             33.93  -1.6  1 
 46   235 Trecel Mims-Hender  04 Austin Strid             34.14  -1.6  1 
 47  2192 Diego Rodriguez     04 Puerto Rico              34.29  -1.7  4 
 48  2629 Corey Stelly        04 Southeast Te             34.62  -1.6  1 
 49  1076 James Addison Iii   04 Golden Trian             34.71  -2.9  8 
 50  2350 Macaih Pierre       04 Roadrunners              34.73  -1.6  1 
 51   233 Zyaire Hodges       04 Austin Strid             34.84  -2.1  2 
 52   327 Christiain Hewling  04 Boys Girls T             34.85  -1.2  6  34.843
 53  1864 Dwight Harriston    04 Mt Airy TC               34.85  -1.5  3  34.846
 54   116 Jasir Cook          04 Ajs Elite TC             34.94  -1.7  4 
 55    94 David Obsourne      04 Above Xpecta             34.97  -1.4  7 
 56  3218 Bryson Carr         04 Track Xplosi             35.20  -1.4  7 
 57  2480 Gregory Stancil     04 S Y O Charge             35.29  -1.7  4 
 58  1401 Kaden Wolridge-Vil  04 Lc Express T             35.67  -1.5  3 
 59  1456 Devin Jefferson     04 Louisiana St             35.80  -1.7  4 
 60  2767 Kani Harris         04 St Johns Str             36.19  -2.8  9 
 61  1688 Sydney Russell      04 Metro Eagles             36.61  -1.8  5 
 62  2536 Tylon Kent          04 Sbr Jaguars              36.85  -1.2  6 
 63  1884 Joshua Kelly        04 New Orleans              36.98  -1.5  3 
 64  2625 Christian Brown     04 Southeast Te             37.24  -2.9  8 
 65  1968 Exodus Broussard    04 Northside St             37.46  -2.1  2 
 66   988 Trabian Williams    04 Full Speed A             38.38  -1.2  6 
 67   939 Erron Thompson      04 Flying Drago             38.93  -1.4  7 
 68  1546 Maurice Wyche       04 Mark Trail F             39.37  -1.8  5 
 69  1910 Cameo Pinder        04 Neymour Athl             41.49  -1.8  5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 27.13  7/14/2011   Ashton Allen, Living Water                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1969 Dorian Friend       04 Northside St             27.85Q -0.8  2 
  2  2419 Jojo Jordon Smiley  04 Run Thingz               28.24Q -1.0  3 
  3   790 Tariq Dacres        04 Eca TC                   28.78Q -2.0  1 
  4  1757 Desmond Reid        04 Miami Garden             29.14Q -2.0  1 
  5  1272 Quincey Burroughs   04 Jacksonville             29.19Q -0.8  2 
  6  3542 Kamran Mcintosh-Ro  04 Unattached              X29.26Q -1.0  3 
  7  3104 Ryan Taylor         04 The Heat TC              29.29q -1.0  3 
  8  2103 Zachariah Ware      04 Polk County              29.50q -0.8  2 
  9  1909 Ancy Paul           04 Neymour Athl             29.96  -1.0  3 
 10   931 James Cole          04 Flying Drago             30.06  -1.0  3 
 11   899 Roderick Horton     04 Florida Elit             30.38  -0.8  2 
 12   533 Isaiah Simmons      04 Comets Of Ch             30.42  -1.0  3 
 13   324 Jace Arnold         04 Boys Girls T             30.59  -2.0  1 
 14   706 Jayden Jackson      04 Desoto Swift             30.61  -2.0  1 
 15   179 Deont'E Cole        04 Alpha Omega              30.70  -2.0  1 
 16   214 Langston Mccovery   04 Augusta Flye             30.85  -0.8  2 
 17  3584 Isaac Trejo         04 Unattached              X30.92  -2.0  1 
 18   788 Justin Blake        04 Eca TC                   30.97  -2.0  1 
 19   936 Xavier Owens Jr     04 Flying Drago             31.04  -0.8  2 
 20  3555 Ryan Nolan          04 Unattached              X31.22  -1.0  3 
 21    56 Tyronne Hayes       04 747 TC                   31.23  -1.0  3 
 22  3524 Victor Jones        04 Unattached              X31.58  -0.8  2 
 23   653 Yasir Denmark       04 Delco Stalli             31.63  -0.8  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 27.13  7/14/2011   Ashton Allen, Living Water                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1969 Dorian Friend       04 Northside St             27.13# -1.1  10   
  2  2419 Jojo Jordon Smiley  04 Run Thingz               27.26  -1.1   8   
  3   790 Tariq Dacres        04 Eca TC                   28.12  -1.1   6   
  4  1757 Desmond Reid        04 Miami Garden             28.16  -1.1   5   
  5  1272 Quincey Burroughs   04 Jacksonville             29.06  -1.1   4   
  6  3542 Kamran Mcintosh-Ro  04 Unattached              X29.56  -1.1 
  7  2103 Zachariah Ware      04 Polk County              30.15  -1.1   3   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:02.68  7/5/2007    Dawun Hylton, North Dade Track            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   790 Tariq Dacres        04 Eca TC                 1:03.10q  2 
  2  1969 Dorian Friend       04 Northside St           1:03.75q  5 
  3  1751 Khalil Hunter       04 Miami Garden           1:05.56q  2 
  4  1757 Desmond Reid        04 Miami Garden           1:06.05q  3 
  5  1736 Raynell ChambersIi  04 Miami Garden           1:06.19q  4 
  6  1501 Micah Gifford       04 Manor Hawks            1:06.29q  2 
  7  1909 Ancy Paul           04 Neymour Athl           1:09.49q  6 
  8  3104 Ryan Taylor         04 The Heat TC            1:10.15q  3 
  9  3584 Isaac Trejo         04 Unattached            X1:10.25   2 
 10   931 James Cole          04 Flying Drago           1:10.51   4 
 11   899 Roderick Horton     04 Florida Elit           1:10.58   7 
 12   324 Jace Arnold         04 Boys Girls T           1:10.96   7 
 13  2124 Tayshaun Grigsby    04 Premier Athl           1:10.97   5 
 14   661 Jordin Jones        04 Delco Stalli           1:10.98   5 
 15   653 Yasir Denmark       04 Delco Stalli           1:11.19   3 
 16    56 Tyronne Hayes       04 747 TC                 1:11.52   6 
 17  2604 Turrelle Monk       04 Southeast Lo           1:12.15   1 
 18   905 Alzavien Houston    04 Florida Expr           1:12.38   6 
 19  1076 James Addison Iii   04 Golden Trian           1:12.53   4 
 20  2211 Trevon Hines        04 Pure Athleti           1:12.58   4 
 21  1581 Kanye Udoh          04 Mays Landing           1:12.68   1 
 22  1897 Navardo Burrows     04 Neymour Athl           1:13.52   6 
 23  3555 Ryan Nolan          04 Unattached            X1:13.73   1 
 24  2776 Chase Thurber       04 St Johns Str           1:13.86   6 
 25  1519 Jalen Young         04 Manor Hawks            1:13.88   3 
 26  2383 Malik Brown         04 Round Rock S           1:14.46   7 
 27  1225 Justin Jones        04 Infinite Spe           1:15.37   7 
 28  3158 Gavin Gallo         04 Tnt Express            1:15.84   6 
 29  2417 Jordan Pottinger    04 Ruff Kutz              1:16.32   7 
 30   751 Kyle Johnson        04 E-1 TC                 1:16.38   3 
 31  1427 Kameron Shaffer     04 Louisiana El           1:16.40   2 
 32  1620 Bracston Graham     04 Memphis Jagu           1:16.42   7 
 33  2119 Isaiah Martin       04 Ppo Elite Tr           1:16.61   7 
 34  2121 Jeremiah Monde      04 Ppo Elite Tr           1:17.12   4 
 35   769 Braelon Tate        04 Eagles Landi           1:17.26   5 
 36  2555 Amari Davis         04 Smyrna TC              1:17.31   2 
 37  1797 Jaden Levy          04 Miami Youth            1:20.81   6 
 38   116 Jasir Cook          04 Ajs Elite TC           1:20.90   1 
 39  2723 Jonathan Graham     04 Speed City T           1:21.15   7 
 40   932 Tyler Hutcherson    04 Flying Drago           1:21.16   4 
 41  1332 Asad Reese          04 Just Do It T           1:22.09   1 
 42   108 Dominik Wilson      04 Above Xpecta           1:22.57   5 
 43   327 Christiain Hewling  04 Boys Girls T           1:22.73   2 
 44  1546 Maurice Wyche       04 Mark Trail F           1:24.07   1 
 45  2629 Corey Stelly        04 Southeast Te           1:24.72   5 
 46  1401 Kaden Wolridge-Vil  04 Lc Express T           1:26.61   3 
 47   939 Erron Thompson      04 Flying Drago           1:26.62   5 
 48  2625 Christian Brown     04 Southeast Te           1:27.20   5 
 49  2536 Tylon Kent          04 Sbr Jaguars            1:27.66   6 
 50  2510 J'Quavious Johnson  04 Savannah Cha           1:30.29   4 
 51  2120 Novar Mcdonald      04 Ppo Elite Tr           1:31.53   1 
 52  1886 Xavier Maple        04 New Orleans            1:31.86   3 
 53  2778 Miles Yates         04 St Johns Str           1:32.39   2 
 54  2350 Macaih Pierre       04 Roadrunners            1:32.78   1 
 55  1884 Joshua Kelly        04 New Orleans            1:35.92   3 
 56  1968 Exodus Broussard    04 Northside St           1:36.33   6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 1:02.68  7/5/2007    Dawun Hylton, North Dade Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1969 Dorian Friend       04 Northside St           1:00.51#  10   
  2   790 Tariq Dacres        04 Eca TC                 1:01.44#   8   
  3  1736 Raynell ChambersIi  04 Miami Garden           1:04.73    6   
  4  1757 Desmond Reid        04 Miami Garden           1:05.52    5   
  5  1751 Khalil Hunter       04 Miami Garden           1:05.53    4   
  6  1501 Micah Gifford       04 Manor Hawks            1:07.20    3   
  7  3104 Ryan Taylor         04 The Heat TC            1:11.70    2   
  8  1909 Ancy Paul           04 Neymour Athl           1:11.77    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 9 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:31.89  7/12/2012   Tyler MapsonJr., Star Track TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   766 Alec Jackson        04 Eagles Landi           2:34.39   2  10   
       1:13.665 (1:13.665)        2:34.385 (1:20.720)
  2  1077 Jaylon Guilbeau     04 Golden Trian           2:34.96   2   8   
       1:13.790 (1:13.790)        2:34.951 (1:21.161)
  3  1736 Raynell ChambersIi  04 Miami Garden           2:36.72   2   6   
       1:16.492 (1:16.492)        2:36.711 (1:20.219)
  4  1751 Khalil Hunter       04 Miami Garden           2:37.95   2   5   
       1:15.077 (1:15.077)        2:37.949 (1:22.872)
  5  1501 Micah Gifford       04 Manor Hawks            2:39.99   1   4   
       1:14.887 (1:14.887)        2:39.983 (1:25.096)
  6  2124 Tayshaun Grigsby    04 Premier Athl           2:44.06   2   3   
       1:19.853 (1:19.853)        2:44.056 (1:24.203)
  7  2776 Chase Thurber       04 St Johns Str           2:44.40   2   2   
       1:18.432 (1:18.432)        2:44.393 (1:25.961)
  8    56 Tyronne Hayes       04 747 TC                 2:45.78   2   1   
       1:14.516 (1:14.516)        2:45.780 (1:31.264)
  9  3158 Gavin Gallo         04 Tnt Express            2:49.92   2 
       1:22.219 (1:22.219)        2:49.918 (1:27.699)
 10  1215 Darius Florvilus    04 Indian River           2:50.54   2 
       1:20.512 (1:20.512)        2:50.538 (1:30.026)
 11  2460 Kirin Karver        04 Running Tige           2:50.82   2 
       1:21.043 (1:21.043)        2:50.817 (1:29.774)
 12   751 Kyle Johnson        04 E-1 TC                 2:52.58   2 
       1:19.694 (1:19.694)        2:52.574 (1:32.880)
 13  1620 Bracston Graham     04 Memphis Jagu           2:52.76   2 
       1:20.526 (1:20.526)        2:52.758 (1:32.232)
 14  1427 Kameron Shaffer     04 Louisiana El           2:53.38   2 
       1:22.810 (1:22.810)        2:53.373 (1:30.563)
 15   515 Mason Campbell      04 Comets Of Ch           2:53.42   2 
       1:22.794 (1:22.794)        2:53.416 (1:30.622)
 16  2383 Malik Brown         04 Round Rock S           2:55.50   1 
       1:22.539 (1:22.539)        2:55.499 (1:32.960)
 17  2119 Isaiah Martin       04 Ppo Elite Tr           2:59.45   1 
       1:25.463 (1:25.463)        2:59.446 (1:33.983)
 18  1203 Jeffrey Heiges      04 Howard Count           3:01.81   2 
       1:29.349 (1:29.349)        3:01.804 (1:32.455)
 19   932 Tyler Hutcherson    04 Flying Drago           3:08.19   1 
       1:28.734 (1:28.734)        3:08.186 (1:39.452)
 20  1886 Xavier Maple        04 New Orleans            3:08.82   1 
       1:33.808 (1:33.808)        3:08.818 (1:35.010)
 21  2536 Tylon Kent          04 Sbr Jaguars            3:09.71   1 
       1:32.608 (1:32.608)        3:09.703 (1:37.095)
 22  3138 Jacob Hansen        04 Thunderboltz           3:10.57   1 
       1:32.188 (1:32.188)        3:10.567 (1:38.379)
 23  1201 Atticus Carter      04 Howard Count           3:13.16   1 
       1:27.417 (1:27.417)        3:13.160 (1:45.743)
 24  3693 Matthew Burroughs   04 Ymca TC                3:13.91   1 
       1:36.688 (1:36.688)        3:13.910 (1:37.222)
 25   116 Jasir Cook          04 Ajs Elite TC           3:14.28   2 
       1:29.445 (1:29.445)        3:14.274 (1:44.829)
 26  2778 Miles Yates         04 St Johns Str           3:14.34   1 
       1:35.202 (1:35.202)        3:14.335 (1:39.133)
 27  3694 Nate Shaffer        04 Ymca TC                3:16.65   1 
       1:37.731 (1:37.731)        3:16.641 (1:38.910)
 28  1546 Maurice Wyche       04 Mark Trail F           3:25.67   1 
       1:36.570 (1:36.570)        3:25.669 (1:49.099)
 29  2120 Novar Mcdonald      04 Ppo Elite Tr           3:26.46   1 
       1:39.932 (1:39.932)        3:26.456 (1:46.524)
 30  2480 Gregory Stancil     04 S Y O Charge           3:30.53   1 
       1:42.136 (1:42.136)        3:30.528 (1:48.392)
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 9 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 5:05.60  7/9/2009    Jude Burst, New Orleans Metro Stars       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2460 Kirin Karver        04 Running Tige           5:31.58   10   
           57.775 (57.775)        2:31.238 (1:33.463)        4:04.002 (1:32.764)
       5:31.573 (1:27.571)
  2  3158 Gavin Gallo         04 Tnt Express            5:40.67    8   
       1:00.635 (1:00.635)        2:34.841 (1:34.206)        4:11.012 (1:36.171)
       5:40.661 (1:29.649)
  3  1620 Bracston Graham     04 Memphis Jagu           5:41.95    6   
       1:00.159 (1:00.159)        2:37.201 (1:37.042)        4:17.069 (1:39.868)
       5:41.941 (1:24.872)
  4  1205 Derrick Alexander   04 I5 Elite               5:42.53    5   
       1:02.231 (1:02.231)        2:35.505 (1:33.274)        4:11.088 (1:35.583)
       5:42.522 (1:31.434)
  5  1427 Kameron Shaffer     04 Louisiana El           5:45.63    4   
           57.923 (57.923)        2:40.108 (1:42.185)        4:14.638 (1:34.530)
       5:45.629 (1:30.991)
  6  1215 Darius Florvilus    04 Indian River           5:48.79    3   
           58.680 (58.680)        2:38.124 (1:39.444)        4:18.059 (1:39.935)
       5:48.788 (1:30.729)
  7   751 Kyle Johnson        04 E-1 TC                 5:55.93    2   
           59.330 (59.330)        2:38.626 (1:39.296)        4:21.450 (1:42.824)
       5:55.927 (1:34.477)
  8   394 Jevae St Lewis      04 Central Flor           6:16.97    1   
       1:03.217 (1:03.217)        2:51.073 (1:47.856)        4:35.424 (1:44.351)
       6:16.965 (1:41.541)
  9   138 Conrad Burns        04 Alabama TC             6:17.80  
       1:06.448 (1:06.448)        2:52.979 (1:46.531)        4:35.721 (1:42.742)
       6:17.794 (1:42.073)
 10  2778 Miles Yates         04 St Johns Str           6:20.66  
       1:10.467 (1:10.467)        2:58.438 (1:47.971)        4:42.338 (1:43.900)
       6:20.659 (1:38.321)
 11  3693 Matthew Burroughs   04 Ymca TC                6:21.45  
       1:13.328 (1:13.328)        3:01.067 (1:47.739)        4:46.413 (1:45.346)
       6:21.445 (1:35.032)
 12  1886 Xavier Maple        04 New Orleans            6:21.47  
       1:08.334 (1:08.334)        3:05.055 (1:56.721)        4:45.712 (1:40.657)
       6:21.464 (1:35.752)
 13  3694 Nate Shaffer        04 Ymca TC                6:25.33  
       1:13.600 (1:13.600)        3:01.342 (1:47.742)        4:46.806 (1:45.464)
       6:25.327 (1:38.521)
 14  1201 Atticus Carter      04 Howard Count           6:53.29  
       1:12.227 (1:12.227)        3:04.205 (1:51.978)        4:55.305 (1:51.100)
       6:53.282 (1:57.977)
 15  3248 Roger Flinn         04 Trailblazers           7:06.86  
       1:09.350 (1:09.350)        3:04.384 (1:55.034)        5:04.629 (2:00.245)
       7:06.851 (2:02.222)
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 9 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10.70  7/17/2011   Tyson Williams, Lakeland Inc                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   515 Mason Campbell      04 Comets Of Ch             12.75  -1.1  2  10   
  2  1788 Ja'Vin Simpkins     04 Miami Scott              13.01  -1.1  2   8   
  3    82 Desi Dawkins        04 Above Xpecta             13.25  -1.1  2   6   
  4  2192 Diego Rodriguez     04 Puerto Rico              15.11  -1.1  2   5   
  5  2555 Amari Davis         04 Smyrna TC                15.64  -1.6  1   4   
 
Boys High Jump 9 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: #  4-02  1998        Austin Davis, DURHAM STRIDERS               
   Club Natl: #  4-02  7/11/2013   Ryan Taylor, The Heat TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3104 Ryan Taylor         04 The Heat TC            4-02.00#     1.27m  10   
  2    82 Desi Dawkins        04 Above Xpecta           3-08.00      1.11m   7   
  2  3137 Jarvis Anderson     04 Thunderboltz           3-08.00      1.11m   7   
  4  2417 Jordan Pottinger    04 Ruff Kutz              3-06.00      1.06m   5   
  5  1689 Jadan Williams      04 Metro Eagles           3-02.00      0.96m   3.50
  5  3138 Jacob Hansen        04 Thunderboltz           3-02.00      0.96m   3.50
 
Boys Long Jump 9 year old
======================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 15-02.50  7/4/2006    Steffin Mccarter, Five Hills TC          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   899 Roderick Horton     04 Florida Elit          13-05.25   NWI     4.09m  10   
  2  2419 Jojo Jordon Smiley  04 Run Thingz            13-05.00   NWI     4.08m   8   
  3  3137 Jarvis Anderson     04 Thunderboltz          13-00.50   NWI     3.97m   6   
  4  2340 James Francis       04 Roadrunners           12-08.75   NWI     3.87m   5   
  5  2604 Turrelle Monk       04 Southeast Lo          12-08.50   NWI     3.87m   4   
  6   179 Deont'E Cole        04 Alpha Omega           12-07.75   NWI     3.85m   3   
  7   214 Langston Mccovery   04 Augusta Flye          11-05.00   NWI     3.47m   2   
  8   227 Cameron Cook        04 Austin Strid          11-04.00   NWI     3.45m   1   
  9  2124 Tayshaun Grigsby    04 Premier Athl          11-03.75   NWI     3.44m 
 10   905 Alzavien Houston    04 Florida Expr          11-01.50   NWI     3.39m 
 11   706 Jayden Jackson      04 Desoto Swift          11-01.00   NWI     3.37m 
 11   910 Diego Elias         04 Florida Flig          11-01.00   NWI     3.37m 
 13   661 Jordin Jones        04 Delco Stalli          11-00.00   NWI     3.35m 
 14  1452 Larrell Hadrick     04 Louisiana St          10-11.00   NWI     3.32m 
 15  1864 Dwight Harriston    04 Mt Airy TC            10-04.50   NWI     3.16m 
 16  1787 Delvin Jones Jr     04 Miami Scott           10-04.00   NWI     3.14m 
 17  2054 Darvin SearlsJr     04 Phase 1 TC             9-08.75   NWI     2.96m 
 18  3259 Jeremy Rudolph      04 Transformers           9-08.50   NWI     2.95m 
 19  2211 Trevon Hines        04 Pure Athleti           9-08.00   NWI     2.94m 
 20   988 Trabian Williams    04 Full Speed A           9-01.75   NWI     2.78m 
 21   327 Christiain Hewling  04 Boys Girls T           9-00.50   NWI     2.75m 
 22   617 Traivion Hampton    04 Dallas Elite           8-09.00   NWI     2.66m 
 23   138 Conrad Burns        04 Alabama TC             8-07.50   NWI     2.62m 
 24  1868 Irvin Marable       04 Mt Airy TC             8-04.25   NWI     2.54m 
 25  2121 Jeremiah Monde      04 Ppo Elite Tr           7-09.75   NWI     2.38m 
 26  2120 Novar Mcdonald      04 Ppo Elite Tr           7-07.75   NWI     2.33m 
 27  2119 Isaiah Martin       04 Ppo Elite Tr           7-04.25   NWI     2.24m 
 28  2350 Macaih Pierre       04 Roadrunners            6-11.25   NWI     2.11m 
 --  1456 Devin Jefferson     04 Louisiana St              FOUL                 
 --  3138 Jacob Hansen        04 Thunderboltz              FOUL                 
 --  2867 Jair's Murphy       04 Striders                  FOUL                 
 --  1688 Sydney Russell      04 Metro Eagles              FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs. 9 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 33-11.25  7/15/2011   Dylan Carter, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   831 Aaron Session       04 Excelerator           25-07.75      7.81m  10   
  2   793 Jonathan Granston   04 Eca TC                23-00.25      7.01m   8   
  3   233 Zyaire Hodges       04 Austin Strid          21-02.50      6.46m   6   
  4   800 Dominic Palomino    04 Eca TC                19-03.50      5.88m   5   
  5   329 Alexander Needham   04 Boys Girls T          16-11.75      5.17m   4   
  6  1205 Derrick Alexander   04 I5 Elite              14-09.00      4.49m   3   
  7  3218 Bryson Carr         04 Track Xplosi          13-10.00      4.21m   2   
  8   138 Conrad Burns        04 Alabama TC            13-02.25      4.01m   1   
  9  2510 J'Quavious Johnson  04 Savannah Cha          12-09.50      3.89m 
 10   464 Isaac Rolle Iii     04 City Of Rive          11-06.75      3.52m 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400g) 9 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 83-07  7/12/2012   Ian Hall, Unattached                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2480 Gregory Stancil     04 S Y O Charge             55-10     17.01m  10   
  2   882 Jeffery Jackson Jr  04 Flight400 Tc             54-08     16.66m   8   
  3   615 Tyree Crockett      04 Dallas Elite             52-10     16.10m   6   
  4   766 Alec Jackson        04 Eagles Landi             50-07     15.41m   5   
  5  3218 Bryson Carr         04 Track Xplosi             46-00     14.02m   4   
  6   329 Alexander Needham   04 Boys Girls T             43-09     13.33m   3   
  7  3694 Nate Shaffer        04 Ymca TC                  37-08     11.48m   2   
  8   793 Jonathan Granston   04 Eca TC                   36-01     10.99m   1   
  9  2510 J'Quavious Johnson  04 Savannah Cha             35-07     10.84m 
 10   800 Dominic Palomino    04 Eca TC                   34-10     10.61m 
 11  2511 J'Tavious Johnson   04 Savannah Cha             34-07     10.54m 
 12  3259 Jeremy Rudolph      04 Transformers             34-06     10.51m 
 13   108 Dominik Wilson      04 Above Xpecta             33-03     10.13m 
 14  1205 Derrick Alexander   04 I5 Elite                 31-02      9.49m 
 15   988 Trabian Williams    04 Full Speed A             30-05      9.27m 
 16  1452 Larrell Hadrick     04 Louisiana St             29-10      9.09m 
 17   464 Isaac Rolle Iii     04 City Of Rive             19-02      5.84m 
 --    94 David Obsourne      04 Above Xpecta              FOUL            
 
Triathlon: #3 Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 year old Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3104 Ryan Taylor         04 The Heat TC            1:08.80     164
  2  2121 Jeremiah Monde      04 Ppo Elite Tr           1:14.57      57
  3  3546 David Miller        04 Unattached            X1:17.26      25
  4   373 Cornelius Robinson  04 Burlington T           1:19.01      11
  5    82 Desi Dawkins        04 Above Xpecta           1:23.82  
  6   233 Zyaire Hodges       04 Austin Strid           1:27.18  
  7  3545 Daniel Miller       04 Unattached            X1:28.75  
  8  3218 Bryson Carr         04 Track Xplosi           1:31.21  
 
Triathlon: #1 Boys High Jump 9 year old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3104 Ryan Taylor         04 The Heat TC              1.15m    3-09.25    159
  2   373 Cornelius Robinson  04 Burlington T             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  3    82 Desi Dawkins        04 Above Xpecta             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 --  3545 Daniel Miller       04 Unattached                 XNH            
 --  3218 Bryson Carr         04 Track Xplosi                NH            
 --  3546 David Miller        04 Unattached                 XNH            
 --  2121 Jeremiah Monde      04 Ppo Elite Tr                NH            
 --   233 Zyaire Hodges       04 Austin Strid                NH            
 
Triathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put 9 year old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   233 Zyaire Hodges       04 Austin Strid             6.41m   21-00.50    273
  2   373 Cornelius Robinson  04 Burlington T             6.24m   20-05.75    263
  3  3104 Ryan Taylor         04 The Heat TC              6.13m   20-01.50    256
  4  3546 David Miller        04 Unattached              X5.52m   18-01.50    221
  5  3218 Bryson Carr         04 Track Xplosi             4.23m   13-10.50    147
  6  3545 Daniel Miller       04 Unattached              X4.18m   13-08.75    144
  7  2121 Jeremiah Monde      04 Ppo Elite Tr             3.29m   10-09.50     94
  8    82 Desi Dawkins        04 Above Xpecta             2.33m    7-07.75     42
 
Boys Triathlon 9 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: #   658  7/9/2012    Jaden Lockhart, The Unit                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3104 Ryan Taylor         04 The Heat TC                579   10   
  2   373 Cornelius Robinson  04 Burlington T               405    8   
  3   233 Zyaire Hodges       04 Austin Strid               273    6   
  4  3546 David Miller        04 Unattached                X246  
  5  2121 Jeremiah Monde      04 Ppo Elite Tr               151    5   
  6    82 Desi Dawkins        04 Above Xpecta               147    3.50
  6  3218 Bryson Carr         04 Track Xplosi               147    3.50
  8  3545 Daniel Miller       04 Unattached                X144  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 9:40.19  7/9/2012    Josiah Quinn, Dare2 Dream                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   464 Isaac Rolle Iii     04 City Of Rive          14:32.13   10   
       2:21.490 (2:21.490)        6:26.490 (4:05.000)       10:30.912 (4:04.422)
      14:32.125 (4:01.213)
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.84  7/10/2013   Willie Washington, Hampton City             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1099 Willie Washington   03 Hampton City           # 12.84Q  0.2  9 
  2   897 Jayden Govia        03 Florida Elit             13.49Q -0.2  7 
  3  1747 Katravis Geter      03 Miami Garden             13.56Q -0.1  8 
  4  2627 Chandler Rivers     03 Southeast Te             13.85Q -0.5  3  13.841
  5  1505 Vantrell Henderson  03 Manor Hawks              13.85Q -1.5  4  13.845
  6  1971 Jereme Ombogo       03 Northside St             13.87Q -1.0  2 
  7  1459 Destyn Pazon        03 Louisiana St             13.88Q -0.3  6 
  8  1252 Tauheed Ferguson    03 Jackrabbit X             14.02Q -1.3  5 
  9  3100 Dallas Deas         03 The Heat TC              14.12Q -0.8  1  14.112
 10  1276 Kaleb Killian       03 Jacksonville             13.55Q -0.2  7 
 11  1275 Joshuah Jones       03 Jacksonville             13.80Q -0.1  8 
 12  1079 Savon Johnson       03 Golden Trian             13.90Q -0.3  6 
 13  3567 Markey Rivers Jr    03 Unattached              X14.09Q -1.0  2 
 14  3670 Julius Bolden       03 Wichita Flig             14.12Q -1.3  5  14.118
 15   707 Micah Mcallister    03 Desoto Swift             14.21Q -1.5  4 
 16  1498 Danny Ennis         03 Manor Hawks              14.25Q  0.2  9  14.242
 17  2013 Devin Mason         03 Owings Mills             14.25Q -0.5  3  14.245
 18   901 Omarion Jones       03 Florida Elit             14.44Q -0.8  1  14.431
 19  2628 Christopher Stelly  03 Southeast Te             14.28q -0.5  3 
 20  3098 Austin Chiles       03 The Heat TC              14.32q -1.3  5 
 21  1458 Alred Luke          03 Louisiana St             14.35q -0.3  6 
 21   222 Carlmelo Autry      03 Austin Strid             14.35q -1.0  2 
 23  1903 Zhivargo Ferguson   03 Neymour Athl             14.44q -1.3  5  14.432
 24  1543 Santana Waltom      03 Mark Trail F             14.46q -0.2  7 
 25   229 David Faught        03 Austin Strid             14.47  -0.8  1  14.462
 26  2896 Matthew Elliott     03 Sunblazers T             14.47  -0.3  6  14.469
 27  1545 Antius Wilson       03 Mark Trail F             14.48  -0.1  8 
 28  2370 Brendin Williams    03 Rockwall Mus             14.50  -0.3  6 
 29  1965 Carson Barnett      03 Northside St             14.53  -0.3  6 
 30  3594 Justin Wilson       03 Unattached              X14.60  -0.2  7 
 31  3495 Kobe Collins        03 Unattached              X14.66  -0.1  8 
 32  2579 Simeon Woodard      03 South Texas              14.71   0.2  9 
 33  1389 Phillip Minifee     03 Lc Express T             14.73  -0.3  6 
 34  2773 Nicolas Mitchell    03 St Johns Str             14.75  -0.1  8 
 35  2288 Jakobe Ward         03 Richmond Hea             14.76  -1.5  4 
 36   186 Amare Wilson        03 Alpha Omega              14.81  -0.8  1 
 37  2056 Ronald WhiteIii     03 Phase 1 TC               14.84  -0.2  7 
 38   328 Tyler Hughes        03 Boys Girls T             14.89  -0.3  6 
 39  2088 Anthony Alls        03 Polk County              14.90   0.2  9 
 40   371 Isaiah Brisbane     03 Burlington T             14.91   0.2  9 
 41  2043 James EvansIv       03 Phase 1 TC               14.92  -0.5  3 
 42  3333 Zyon Ellison        03 Tri-City Rel             14.98  -0.1  8 
 43  3713 Michael RogersIi    03 Zodiac Track             15.01   0.2  9 
 44  1906 Rutshama Louis      03 Neymour Athl             15.04  -0.5  3 
 45   547 Garren Haynes       03 Corefit TC               15.05   0.2  9 
 46  1967 James Boldware      03 Northside St             15.08   0.2  9 
 47   829 Jonathan Bailey     03 Excelerator              15.14  -1.3  5 
 48  1226 Xavier Jones        03 Infinite Spe             15.16  -0.5  3 
 49  1157 Ronnie Baker        03 High Point P             15.21  -1.0  2  15.206
 50  1998 Leonard Mustari     03 Olympia TC               15.21  -1.3  5  15.209
 51  3672 Valdon Daniel       03 Willingboro              15.22  -0.2  7 
 52  1227 Justice Mclemore    03 Infinite Spe             15.26  -1.3  5 
 53  2775 Malcolm Seaborn     03 St Johns Str             15.49  -1.0  2 
 54  3047 Jaybreon Riggins    03 Texas Heat T             15.58  -0.2  7 
 55  3272 Jamale Cosby        03 Tri County T             15.70  -0.2  7 
 56  1493 Michael Barr        03 Manor Hawks              15.73  -1.5  4 
 57  2223 Tyrell Mcmillan     03 Quincy Wildc             15.86  -0.8  1 
 58  2045 Robert Heron        03 Phase 1 TC               16.10  -1.0  2 
 59  1830 Quincy Simpson      03 Mlk                      16.13  -0.8  1 
 60  1502 Oscar Gordon        03 Manor Hawks              16.27  -0.5  3 
 61  2272 Breyon Williams     03 Remington Fl             16.53  -0.1  8 
 62   459 Jeremy Hicks        03 City Of Rive             16.60  -1.0  2 
 63  2967 Pharrell Philip     03 T-Bird Flyer             16.79   0.2  9 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.84  7/10/2013   Willie Washington, Hampton City             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1099 Willie Washington   03 Hampton City             12.94Q -1.3  3 
  2  1747 Katravis Geter      03 Miami Garden             13.74Q -0.9  1 
  3  1505 Vantrell Henderson  03 Manor Hawks              13.83Q -1.2  2 
  4  1276 Kaleb Killian       03 Jacksonville             13.75Q -0.9  1 
  5  1275 Joshuah Jones       03 Jacksonville             13.84Q -1.2  2 
  6  1971 Jereme Ombogo       03 Northside St             13.85Q -1.3  3  13.842
  7   897 Jayden Govia        03 Florida Elit             13.85q -1.2  2  13.845
  8  1079 Savon Johnson       03 Golden Trian             13.94q -1.3  3  13.934
  9  2627 Chandler Rivers     03 Southeast Te             13.94  -0.9  1  13.935
 10   707 Micah Mcallister    03 Desoto Swift             14.03  -0.9  1 
 11  2013 Devin Mason         03 Owings Mills             14.15  -1.2  2 
 12  1252 Tauheed Ferguson    03 Jackrabbit X             14.16  -1.2  2 
 13  3670 Julius Bolden       03 Wichita Flig             14.17  -1.2  2 
 14  3567 Markey Rivers Jr    03 Unattached              X14.20  -1.3  3 
 15  1459 Destyn Pazon        03 Louisiana St             14.22  -1.3  3 
 16  3098 Austin Chiles       03 The Heat TC              14.32  -1.2  2 
 17  1498 Danny Ennis         03 Manor Hawks              14.33  -0.9  1 
 18  1543 Santana Waltom      03 Mark Trail F             14.40  -1.3  3 
 19  2628 Christopher Stelly  03 Southeast Te             14.41  -1.3  3 
 20   222 Carlmelo Autry      03 Austin Strid             14.44  -0.9  1 
 21  3100 Dallas Deas         03 The Heat TC              14.54  -0.9  1 
 22   901 Omarion Jones       03 Florida Elit             14.64  -1.3  3 
 23  1903 Zhivargo Ferguson   03 Neymour Athl             14.68  -1.2  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.84  7/10/2013   Willie Washington, Hampton City             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1099 Willie Washington   03 Hampton City             12.72# -0.8  10   
  2  1747 Katravis Geter      03 Miami Garden             13.66  -0.8   8   
  3  1276 Kaleb Killian       03 Jacksonville             13.73  -0.8   6   
  4  1505 Vantrell Henderson  03 Manor Hawks              13.78  -0.8   5   
  5  1275 Joshuah Jones       03 Jacksonville             13.89  -0.8   4   
  6  1971 Jereme Ombogo       03 Northside St             13.96  -0.8   3   
  7  1079 Savon Johnson       03 Golden Trian             14.01  -0.8   2   
  8   897 Jayden Govia        03 Florida Elit             14.16  -0.8   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 25.79  7/12/2012   Ashton Allen, Living Water                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1099 Willie Washington   03 Hampton City             26.99Q -0.7  8 
  2   897 Jayden Govia        03 Florida Elit             27.57Q -1.4  7 
  3  1747 Katravis Geter      03 Miami Garden             28.00Q -1.3  6 
  4  2627 Chandler Rivers     03 Southeast Te             28.21Q -0.5  1 
  5    13 Devin Graham        03 1st Coast TC             28.48Q -1.4  3 
  6  1252 Tauheed Ferguson    03 Jackrabbit X             28.80Q -2.6  5 
  7  1275 Joshuah Jones       03 Jacksonville             28.87Q -2.1  9 
  8  3100 Dallas Deas         03 The Heat TC              29.10Q -1.1  2 
  9  2089 Courtney Brown      03 Polk County              29.54Q -1.6  4 
 10  1505 Vantrell Henderson  03 Manor Hawks              28.35Q -1.4  7 
 11  3330 Jesiah Davis        03 Tri-City Rel             28.54Q -1.4  3 
 12  1276 Kaleb Killian       03 Jacksonville             28.68Q -1.3  6 
 13  1459 Destyn Pazon        03 Louisiana St             28.98Q -0.7  8 
 14  3098 Austin Chiles       03 The Heat TC              29.03Q -0.5  1 
 15   222 Carlmelo Autry      03 Austin Strid             29.30Q -2.1  9 
 16   521 Tedros Gleaton      03 Comets Of Ch             29.68Q -1.1  2 
 17   901 Omarion Jones       03 Florida Elit             29.99Q -2.6  5 
 18  1949 Robert Wilson       03 North Florid             30.03Q -1.6  4 
 19   707 Micah Mcallister    03 Desoto Swift             28.56q -1.4  7 
 20  2013 Devin Mason         03 Owings Mills             28.78q -1.3  6 
 21   947 Bailey Despanie     03 Focus Athlet             29.37q -1.4  3 
 22  2042 Paul Drayton        03 Phase 1 TC               29.43q -1.3  6 
 23  3567 Markey Rivers Jr    03 Unattached              X29.46q -1.4  7 
 24  1458 Alred Luke          03 Louisiana St             29.49q -0.7  8 
 25  1545 Antius Wilson       03 Mark Trail F             29.57  -0.7  8 
 26  2370 Brendin Williams    03 Rockwall Mus             29.73  -2.1  9 
 27  3495 Kobe Collins        03 Unattached              X29.76  -2.1  9 
 28  1965 Carson Barnett      03 Northside St             29.93  -2.1  9 
 29   328 Tyler Hughes        03 Boys Girls T             29.99  -1.4  3 
 30   663 Kyle Love           03 Delco Stalli             30.06  -1.6  4 
 31  1498 Danny Ennis         03 Manor Hawks              30.09  -1.1  2 
 32  2896 Matthew Elliott     03 Sunblazers T             30.14  -1.4  7 
 33  3345 Tyshorn Phillip     03 Tri-City Rel             30.37  -2.1  9 
 34  1903 Zhivargo Ferguson   03 Neymour Athl             30.37  -1.6  4 
 35  1684 Wesley Ramsey       03 Metro Eagles             30.40  -1.6  4 
 36  2773 Nicolas Mitchell    03 St Johns Str             30.44  -1.4  3 
 37  1227 Justice Mclemore    03 Infinite Spe             30.57  -0.5  1 
 38  2579 Simeon Woodard      03 South Texas              30.66  -1.4  7 
 39  1967 James Boldware      03 Northside St             30.68  -0.7  8 
 40  1543 Santana Waltom      03 Mark Trail F             30.77  -1.1  2 
 41  1768 Yulkeith Brown      03 Miami Police             30.81  -0.7  8 
 42  3333 Zyon Ellison        03 Tri-City Rel             30.87  -1.4  7 
 43  2288 Jakobe Ward         03 Richmond Hea             30.91  -1.1  2 
 44  3713 Michael RogersIi    03 Zodiac Track             31.05  -1.3  6 
 45  1389 Phillip Minifee     03 Lc Express T             31.17  -2.6  5 
 46   371 Isaiah Brisbane     03 Burlington T             31.25  -2.6  5 
 47  1226 Xavier Jones        03 Infinite Spe             31.39  -1.4  3 
 48  1424 David Fontenot      03 Louisiana El             31.44  -0.5  1 
 49  3505 Bricyn Elliott      03 Unattached              X31.65  -1.6  4 
 50  2775 Malcolm Seaborn     03 St Johns Str             31.78  -1.6  4 
 51   186 Amare Wilson        03 Alpha Omega              31.93  -2.6  5 
 52  3672 Valdon Daniel       03 Willingboro              32.45  -1.3  6 
 53  1159 Cambren Carter      03 High Point P             32.63  -0.7  8 
 54  2088 Anthony Alls        03 Polk County              32.75  -2.1  9 
 55   522 Asa Gregg           03 Comets Of Ch             32.77  -0.5  1 
 56  1493 Michael Barr        03 Manor Hawks              32.78  -1.3  6 
 57  2967 Pharrell Philip     03 T-Bird Flyer             32.96  -0.5  1 
 58  2223 Tyrell Mcmillan     03 Quincy Wildc             33.85  -1.4  3 
 59  3047 Jaybreon Riggins    03 Texas Heat T             34.11  -1.3  6 
 60  1222 Aundre Beckett      03 Infinite Spe             34.47  -1.1  2 
 61   459 Jeremy Hicks        03 City Of Rive             34.49  -2.1  9 
 62  3594 Justin Wilson       03 Unattached              X34.77  -0.7  8 
 63  1830 Quincy Simpson      03 Mlk                      35.02  -1.1  2 
 64  3224 Zavion Woldu        03 Track Xplosi             36.27  -0.7  8 
 65   273 Ian Hernandez       03 Bayamon Club             36.45  -2.6  5 
 66  1906 Rutshama Louis      03 Neymour Athl             38.81  -1.4  3 
 67  2474 Rio Andrews-Ballew  03 S Y O Charge             39.21  -0.5  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 25.79  7/12/2012   Ashton Allen, Living Water                  
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1099 Willie Washington   03 Hampton City             26.66Q -1.2  3 
  2   897 Jayden Govia        03 Florida Elit             27.63Q -2.3  2 
  3  1747 Katravis Geter      03 Miami Garden             27.65Q -1.1  1 
  4  2627 Chandler Rivers     03 Southeast Te             27.83Q -1.1  1 
  5  3330 Jesiah Davis        03 Tri-City Rel             28.08Q -2.3  2 
  6  1276 Kaleb Killian       03 Jacksonville             28.20Q -1.2  3 
  7    13 Devin Graham        03 1st Coast TC             28.23q -2.3  2 
  8  1505 Vantrell Henderson  03 Manor Hawks              28.37q -1.1  1 
  9   707 Micah Mcallister    03 Desoto Swift             28.49  -1.2  3 
 10  1275 Joshuah Jones       03 Jacksonville             28.51  -1.2  3 
 11  1252 Tauheed Ferguson    03 Jackrabbit X             28.55  -1.2  3 
 12  3567 Markey Rivers Jr    03 Unattached              X28.62  -2.3  2 
 13  3100 Dallas Deas         03 The Heat TC              28.65  -2.3  2 
 14  2013 Devin Mason         03 Owings Mills             28.66  -2.3  2 
 15  2042 Paul Drayton        03 Phase 1 TC               29.03  -1.1  1 
 16   947 Bailey Despanie     03 Focus Athlet             29.14  -1.1  1 
 17  2089 Courtney Brown      03 Polk County              29.27  -1.1  1  29.262
 18  3098 Austin Chiles       03 The Heat TC              29.27  -2.3  2  29.268
 19  1459 Destyn Pazon        03 Louisiana St             29.28  -1.2  3 
 20   521 Tedros Gleaton      03 Comets Of Ch             29.31  -1.1  1 
 21   222 Carlmelo Autry      03 Austin Strid             29.34  -1.1  1 
 22  1949 Robert Wilson       03 North Florid             29.68  -1.2  3 
 23  1458 Alred Luke          03 Louisiana St             29.70  -1.2  3 
 24   901 Omarion Jones       03 Florida Elit             30.04  -2.3  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 25.79  7/12/2012   Ashton Allen, Living Water                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1099 Willie Washington   03 Hampton City             26.66  +0.0  10   
  2  1747 Katravis Geter      03 Miami Garden             27.35  +0.0   8   
  3  3330 Jesiah Davis        03 Tri-City Rel             27.58  +0.0   6   
  4  2627 Chandler Rivers     03 Southeast Te             27.90  +0.0   5   
  5    13 Devin Graham        03 1st Coast TC             27.93  +0.0   4   
  6   897 Jayden Govia        03 Florida Elit             28.13  +0.0   3   
  7  1276 Kaleb Killian       03 Jacksonville             28.16  +0.0   2   
  8  1505 Vantrell Henderson  03 Manor Hawks              28.25  +0.0   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 59.58  7/3/2008    Dawun Hylton, MIAMI GARDEN                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1099 Willie Washington   03 Hampton City           1:02.92q  5 
  2   897 Jayden Govia        03 Florida Elit           1:03.16q  7 
  3  1078 Cyrus Jacobs Jr     03 Golden Trian           1:03.94q  3 
  4   664 Asad Owens          03 Delco Stalli           1:04.32q  4 
  5  3100 Dallas Deas         03 The Heat TC            1:04.91q  1 
  6  2013 Devin Mason         03 Owings Mills           1:05.46q  3 
  7   521 Tedros Gleaton      03 Comets Of Ch           1:05.86q  2 
  8  3098 Austin Chiles       03 The Heat TC            1:06.32q  4 
  9   947 Bailey Despanie     03 Focus Athlet           1:06.42   2 
 10  2042 Paul Drayton        03 Phase 1 TC             1:06.44   5 
 11  1971 Jereme Ombogo       03 Northside St           1:06.58   6 
 12  1545 Antius Wilson       03 Mark Trail F           1:07.02   1 
 13   328 Tyler Hughes        03 Boys Girls T           1:07.06   6 
 14   901 Omarion Jones       03 Florida Elit           1:07.14   6 
 15  1227 Justice Mclemore    03 Infinite Spe           1:07.82   3 
 16   229 David Faught        03 Austin Strid           1:08.73   3 
 17  2628 Christopher Stelly  03 Southeast Te           1:08.83   1 
 18  1424 David Fontenot      03 Louisiana El           1:09.07   5 
 19   663 Kyle Love           03 Delco Stalli           1:09.46   1 
 20  1949 Robert Wilson       03 North Florid           1:09.87   7 
 21  1967 James Boldware      03 Northside St           1:09.88   4 
 22  2773 Nicolas Mitchell    03 St Johns Str           1:10.01   7 
 23  1378 Amarion Cooper      03 Lc Express T           1:10.02   3 
 24   771 Steven Wilson Jr    03 Eagles Landi           1:10.26   7 
 25  1965 Carson Barnett      03 Northside St           1:10.51   6 
 26  1170 Broderick Perry     03 High Point P           1:10.98   2 
 27  1684 Wesley Ramsey       03 Metro Eagles           1:11.28   2 
 28   765 Amari Ford          03 Eagles Landi           1:12.45   2 
 29  3559 Cary Payne Iii      03 Unattached            X1:12.61   3 
 30   287 Andres Soto         03 Bayamon Club           1:12.76   6 
 31  3505 Bricyn Elliott      03 Unattached            X1:13.15   6  73.144
 32  2775 Malcolm Seaborn     03 St Johns Str           1:13.15   2  73.146
 33   556 Nathan Wallace      03 Cougar TC              1:13.31   6 
 34  3047 Jaybreon Riggins    03 Texas Heat T           1:13.35   5 
 35  1970 Samuel Navarro Iii  03 Northside St           1:14.08   7 
 36  3672 Valdon Daniel       03 Willingboro            1:14.52   4 
 37  2288 Jakobe Ward         03 Richmond Hea           1:16.16   5 
 38  2607 Konner Poche'       03 Southeast Lo           1:16.41   3 
 39  3528 Brent King          03 Unattached            X1:18.57   1 
 40  1819 Gervacio Gonzalez   03 Miramar Opti           1:19.22   5 
 41  1159 Cambren Carter      03 High Point P           1:21.23   7 
 42  1502 Oscar Gordon        03 Manor Hawks            1:21.79   1 
 43   522 Asa Gregg           03 Comets Of Ch           1:22.17   4 
 44   459 Jeremy Hicks        03 City Of Rive           1:22.30   7 
 45  1493 Michael Barr        03 Manor Hawks            1:22.98   2 
 46   273 Ian Hernandez       03 Bayamon Club           1:23.81   4 
 47  1222 Aundre Beckett      03 Infinite Spe           1:25.34   3 
 48  3224 Zavion Woldu        03 Track Xplosi           1:25.87   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 59.58  7/3/2008    Dawun Hylton, MIAMI GARDEN                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1099 Willie Washington   03 Hampton City           1:01.10   10   
  2   897 Jayden Govia        03 Florida Elit           1:01.89    8   
  3  1078 Cyrus Jacobs Jr     03 Golden Trian           1:03.34    6   
  4  2013 Devin Mason         03 Owings Mills           1:03.71    5   
  5  3100 Dallas Deas         03 The Heat TC            1:04.12    4   
  6   664 Asad Owens          03 Delco Stalli           1:05.84    3   
  7  3098 Austin Chiles       03 The Heat TC            1:08.16    2   
  8   521 Tedros Gleaton      03 Comets Of Ch           1:08.62    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 10 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:20.77  7/2/2008    Dawun Hylton, MIAMI GARDEN                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2815 Tyler MapsonJr      03 Star Track T           2:31.77   2  10   
       1:14.662 (1:14.662)        2:31.766 (1:17.104)
  2  1253 Kyle Fisher         03 Jackrabbit X           2:32.82   2   8   
       1:15.379 (1:15.379)        2:32.819 (1:17.440)
  3   745 Amir Dayal          03 E-1 TC                 2:35.45   2   6   
       1:15.301 (1:15.301)        2:35.444 (1:20.143)
  4  1970 Samuel Navarro Iii  03 Northside St           2:40.46   2   5   
       1:18.060 (1:18.060)        2:40.453 (1:22.393)
  5   664 Asad Owens          03 Delco Stalli           2:40.79   2   4   
       1:16.419 (1:16.419)        2:40.787 (1:24.368)
  6  1100 Peter Crapsey       03 Haverhill El           2:42.10   2   3   
       1:18.005 (1:18.005)        2:42.093 (1:24.088)
  7  1949 Robert Wilson       03 North Florid           2:42.15   2   2   
       1:15.136 (1:15.136)        2:42.144 (1:27.008)
  8  3659 Marcus Phifer       03 Virginia Eli           2:45.36   1   1   
       1:19.707 (1:19.707)        2:45.358 (1:25.651)
  9   944 Bryce Campbell      03 Focus Athlet           2:47.89   2 
       1:19.265 (1:19.265)        2:47.889 (1:28.624)
 10   771 Steven Wilson Jr    03 Eagles Landi           2:48.19   2 
       1:15.870 (1:15.870)        2:48.189 (1:32.319)
 11  2606 Kollin Poche'       03 Southeast Lo           2:49.50   2 
       1:19.247 (1:19.247)        2:49.498 (1:30.251)
 12  1708 Darrell Bellinger   03 Miami Coconu           2:50.08   1 
       1:19.424 (1:19.424)        2:50.076 (1:30.652)
 13   287 Andres Soto         03 Bayamon Club           2:50.82   1 
       1:24.612 (1:24.612)        2:50.814 (1:26.202)
 14  1634 Aiden Sheehan       03 Memphis Jagu           2:52.14   1 
       1:24.195 (1:24.195)        2:52.135 (1:27.940)
 15  2607 Konner Poche'       03 Southeast Lo           2:59.46   1 
       1:19.770 (1:19.770)        2:59.452 (1:39.682)
 16  2484 Malik Mixon         03 Saca Youth T           3:00.04   2 
       1:30.500 (1:30.500)        3:00.034 (1:29.534)
 17  1386 Joseph Marek        03 Lc Express T           3:01.73   1 
       1:27.726 (1:27.726)        3:01.724 (1:33.998)
 18   276 Daniel Miranda      03 Bayamon Club           3:04.12   1 
       1:27.365 (1:27.365)        3:04.111 (1:36.746)
 19  1528 Zuri Johnson        03 Marietta Pal           3:19.42   2 
       1:30.307 (1:30.307)        3:19.412 (1:49.105)
 20  2481 Kayun Stancil       03 S Y O Charge           4:25.07   1 
       2:00.238 (2:00.238)        4:25.069 (2:24.831)
 --  1819 Gervacio Gonzalez   03 Miramar Opti                DQ   1  Broke too soon
       1:23.793 (1:23.793)        2:51.514 (1:27.721)
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 10 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:58.28  7/16/2010   Jude Burst, New Orleans Metro Stars       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   745 Amir Dayal          03 E-1 TC                 5:08.99   10   
           54.621 (54.621)        2:21.750 (1:27.129)        3:48.301 (1:26.551)
       5:08.982 (1:20.681)
  2  1100 Peter Crapsey       03 Haverhill El           5:25.49    8   
           57.293 (57.293)        2:27.957 (1:30.664)        3:59.062 (1:31.105)
       5:25.483 (1:26.421)
  3  1970 Samuel Navarro Iii  03 Northside St           5:30.70    6   
       1:00.340 (1:00.340)        2:34.285 (1:33.945)        4:04.003 (1:29.718)
       5:30.699 (1:26.696)
  4   749 Cannon Hicks        03 E-1 TC                 5:34.55    5   
           58.874 (58.874)        2:31.813 (1:32.939)        4:06.393 (1:34.580)
       5:34.546 (1:28.153)
  5  1819 Gervacio Gonzalez   03 Miramar Opti           5:34.59    4   
           59.716 (59.716)        2:34.186 (1:34.470)        4:05.396 (1:31.210)
       5:34.585 (1:29.189)
  6  3659 Marcus Phifer       03 Virginia Eli           5:35.34    3   
           56.909 (56.909)        2:31.106 (1:34.197)        4:05.595 (1:34.489)
       5:35.339 (1:29.744)
  7   944 Bryce Campbell      03 Focus Athlet           5:36.35    2   
           58.277 (58.277)        2:32.872 (1:34.595)        4:05.506 (1:32.634)
       5:36.345 (1:30.839)
  8  2606 Kollin Poche'       03 Southeast Lo           5:37.35    1   
           58.415 (58.415)        2:33.803 (1:35.388)        4:07.813 (1:34.010)
       5:37.345 (1:29.532)
  9  2484 Malik Mixon         03 Saca Youth T           5:55.84  
           59.401 (59.401)        2:33.494 (1:34.093)        4:09.625 (1:36.131)
       5:55.837 (1:46.212)
 10  1634 Aiden Sheehan       03 Memphis Jagu           5:57.16  
       1:00.404 (1:00.404)        2:38.623 (1:38.219)        4:20.378 (1:41.755)
       5:57.152 (1:36.774)
 11  1708 Darrell Bellinger   03 Miami Coconu           6:07.31  
           55.410 (55.410)        2:30.142 (1:34.732)        4:07.164 (1:37.022)
       6:07.304 (2:00.140)
 12  3552 Cody Napier         03 Unattached            X6:08.63  
       1:08.155 (1:08.155)        2:49.044 (1:40.889)        4:33.039 (1:43.995)
       6:08.627 (1:35.588)
 13  1386 Joseph Marek        03 Lc Express T           6:24.00  
           59.891 (59.891)        2:41.076 (1:41.185)        4:29.499 (1:48.423)
       6:23.996 (1:54.497)
 14  1528 Zuri Johnson        03 Marietta Pal           6:47.25  
       1:06.027 (1:06.027)        3:00.031 (1:54.004)        4:50.295 (1:50.264)
       6:47.244 (1:56.949)
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles 10 year old
===============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10.63  7/15/2012   Tyson Williams, Lakeland Inc                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2012 Jayden Gathers      03 Overtake                 11.78  +0.0  2  10   
  2  1252 Tauheed Ferguson    03 Jackrabbit X             11.86   0.1  1   8   
  3  1253 Kyle Fisher         03 Jackrabbit X             12.00   0.1  1   6   
  4  2777 Cyrus Ways          03 St Johns Str             12.00   0.1  1   5   
  5   556 Nathan Wallace      03 Cougar TC                12.67  +0.0  2   4   
  6  2043 James EvansIv       03 Phase 1 TC               12.87  +0.0  2   3   
  7  1459 Destyn Pazon        03 Louisiana St             13.50  +0.0  2   2   
  8  1971 Jereme Ombogo       03 Northside St             13.55   0.1  1   1   
  9  3538 Myles Luster        03 Unattached              X13.86  +0.0  2 
 10  3576 Bradley Steinfeld   03 Unattached              X13.97   0.1  1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 52.21  2000        Sensation TC, SENSATION TC                  
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Golden Triangle TC  'A'                               53.95Q  2 
     1) 1077 Jaylon Guilbeau 04         2) 1078 Cyrus Jacobs Jr 03        
     3) 1079 Savon Johnson 03           4) 1081 Cale Sanders Jr 03        
  2 Tri-City Relays Of North Carol  'A'                   56.76Q  1 
     1) 3330 Jesiah Davis 03            2) 3333 Zyon Ellison 03           
     3) 3345 Tyshorn Phillip 03         4) 3348 Jahvaree Ritzie-Pouncey 03
  3 Manor Hawks  'A'                                      54.46q  2 
     1) 1492 Sedrick Alexander 04       2) 1501 Micah Gifford 04          
     3) 1498 Danny Ennis 03             4) 1505 Vantrell Henderson 03     
  4 Jacksonville Pal  'A'                                 54.85q  2 
     1) 1272 Quincey Burroughs 04       2) 1281 Khalil Ward 04            
     3) 1275 Joshuah Jones 03           4) 1276 Kaleb Killian 03          
  5 Roadrunners Track Field Club  'A'                     57.69q  1 
     1) 2340 James Francis 04           2) 2346 Otto Laing 04             
     3) 2357 Malcolm Williams 04        4) 2326 Avery Adderley 03         
  6 Lc Express TC  'A'                                    58.17q  1 
     1) 1396 Carl Williams 04           2) 1378 Amarion Cooper 03         
     3) 1388 Curtis Mcfarlin Ii 04      4) 1389 Phillip Minifee 03        
  7 Phase 1 TC  'A'                                       59.13q  2 
     1) 2042 Paul Drayton 03            2) 2043 James EvansIv 03          
     3) 2045 Robert Heron 03            4) 2056 Ronald WhiteIii 03        
  8 Miami Police Athletic League  'A'                     59.89q  2 
     1) 1768 Yulkeith Brown 03          2) 1769 Trent Henry 03            
     3) 1772 Joshua Lyons 03            4) 1776 Shayon Walton 03          
  9 Eagles Landing AC  'A'                              1:01.59   2 
     1) 766 Alec Jackson 04             2) 769 Braelon Tate 04            
     3) 765 Amari Ford 03               4) 771 Steven Wilson Jr 03        
 10 Flying Dragons TC  'A'                              1:02.10   1 
     1) 930 Jordan Brown 04             2) 931 James Cole 04              
     3) 932 Tyler Hutcherson 04         4) 936 Xavier Owens Jr 04         
     5) 939 Erron Thompson 04           6)                                
 -- High Point Panthers Track Fiel  'A'                      DQ   1  3rd before zone
     1) 1155 Kaleb Artis 03             2) 1157 Ronnie Baker 03           
     3) 1159 Cambren Carter 03          4) 1170 Broderick Perry 03        
 -- Neymour Athletic Lions TC  'A'                           DQ   1  2nd before zone
     1) 1909 Ancy Paul 04               2) 1910 Cameo Pinder 04           
     3) 1903 Zhivargo Ferguson 03       4) 1906 Rutshama Louis 03         
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 52.21  2000        Sensation TC, SENSATION TC                  
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Manor Hawks  'A'                                      54.97   10   
     1) 1492 Sedrick Alexander 04       2) 1501 Micah Gifford 04          
     3) 1498 Danny Ennis 03             4) 1505 Vantrell Henderson 03     
  2 Golden Triangle TC  'A'                               55.02    8   
     1) 1077 Jaylon Guilbeau 04         2) 1078 Cyrus Jacobs Jr 03        
     3) 1079 Savon Johnson 03           4) 1081 Cale Sanders Jr 03        
  3 Jacksonville Pal  'A'                                 55.95    6   
     1) 1272 Quincey Burroughs 04       2) 1281 Khalil Ward 04            
     3) 1275 Joshuah Jones 03           4) 1276 Kaleb Killian 03          
  4 Tri-City Relays Of North Carol  'A'                   56.09    5   
     1) 3330 Jesiah Davis 03            2) 3333 Zyon Ellison 03           
     3) 3345 Tyshorn Phillip 03         4) 3348 Jahvaree Ritzie-Pouncey 03
  5 Lc Express TC  'A'                                    57.50    4   
     1) 1396 Carl Williams 04           2) 1378 Amarion Cooper 03         
     3) 1388 Curtis Mcfarlin Ii 04      4) 1389 Phillip Minifee 03        
  6 Phase 1 TC  'A'                                       58.88    3   
     1) 2042 Paul Drayton 03            2) 2043 James EvansIv 03          
     3) 2045 Robert Heron 03            4) 2056 Ronald WhiteIii 03        
  7 Miami Police Athletic League  'A'                   1:00.39    2   
     1) 1768 Yulkeith Brown 03          2) 1769 Trent Henry 03            
     3) 1772 Joshua Lyons 03            4) 1776 Shayon Walton 03          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 10 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:12.47  7/4/2008    Miami Gardens Express TC, MIAMI GARDEN    
                         R Champlain, D Hylton, C Lamb, J Walton           
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miami Gardens Xpress Track And  'A'                 4:18.20   10   
     1) 1736 Raynell ChambersIii 04     2) 1751 Khalil Hunter 04          
     3) 1757 Desmond Reid 04            4) 1747 Katravis Geter 03         
       2:10.940 (2:10.940)        3:13.738 (1:02.798)        4:18.193 (1:04.455)
  2 Golden Triangle TC  'A'                             4:19.94    8   
     1) 1076 James Addison Iii 04       2) 1077 Jaylon Guilbeau 04        
     3) 1078 Cyrus Jacobs Jr 03         4) 1079 Savon Johnson 03          
     5) 1081 Cale Sanders Jr 03         6)                                
       2:10.530 (2:10.530)        3:12.531 (1:02.001)        4:19.938 (1:07.407)
  3 Delco Stallions  'A'                                4:37.15    6   
     1) 653 Yasir Denmark 04            2) 661 Jordin Jones 04            
     3) 663 Kyle Love 03                4) 664 Asad Owens 03              
       2:19.387 (2:19.387)        3:30.178 (1:10.791)        4:37.142 (1:06.964)
  4 Austin Striders TC  'A'                             4:48.93    5   
     1) 227 Cameron Cook 04             2) 235 Trecel Mims-Henderson 04   
     3) 222 Carlmelo Autry 03           4) 229 David Faught 03            
       2:17.136 (2:17.136)        3:32.602 (1:15.466)        4:48.927 (1:16.325)
  5 Comets Of Charles County  'A'                       4:50.93    4   
     1) 515 Mason Campbell 04           2) 533 Isaiah Simmons 04          
     3) 521 Tedros Gleaton 03           4) 522 Asa Gregg 03               
       2:18.557 (2:18.557)        3:32.633 (1:14.076)        4:50.927 (1:18.294)
  6 Miami Police Athletic League  'A'                   5:28.13    3   
     1) 1769 Trent Henry 03             2) 1772 Joshua Lyons 03           
     3) 1773 Kelly Perjuste 03          4) 1776 Shayon Walton 03          
       2:34.905 (2:34.905)        4:02.360 (1:27.455)        5:28.124 (1:25.764)
 
Boys High Jump 10 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: #  4-10  2005        Maulford Smith, JAMAICA INVITATIONAL        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3348 Jahvaree Ritzie-Po  03 Tri-City Rel           4-04.00      1.32m  10   
  2  3670 Julius Bolden       03 Wichita Flig           4-02.00      1.27m   8   
  3  2274 Jahni Williams      03 Remington Fl          J4-02.00      1.27m   6   
  4   745 Amir Dayal          03 E-1 TC                 4-00.00      1.21m   5   
  5  2607 Konner Poche'       03 Southeast Lo           3-10.00      1.16m   4   
  6  2272 Breyon Williams     03 Remington Fl          J3-10.00      1.16m   3   
  7   829 Jonathan Bailey     03 Excelerator            3-08.00      1.11m   2   
  8  2012 Jayden Gathers      03 Overtake               3-06.00      1.06m   1   
  8  3538 Myles Luster        03 Unattached            X3-06.00      1.06m 
  9  2813 Jacobi Gilbert      03 Star Track T          J3-06.00      1.06m 
 11  2326 Avery Adderley      03 Roadrunners            3-04.00      1.01m 
 
Boys Long Jump 10 year old
======================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 15-08.75  2004        Kavahra Holmes, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1998 Leonard Mustari     03 Olympia TC            14-09.50   NWI     4.50m  10   
  2  3670 Julius Bolden       03 Wichita Flig          14-06.00   NWI     4.41m   8   
  3   947 Bailey Despanie     03 Focus Athlet          14-01.25   NWI     4.29m   6   
  4  2370 Brendin Williams    03 Rockwall Mus          14-00.50   NWI     4.27m   5   
  5  1378 Amarion Cooper      03 Lc Express T          13-08.50   NWI     4.17m   4   
  6  2628 Christopher Stelly  03 Southeast Te          13-06.75   NWI     4.13m   3   
  7  2627 Chandler Rivers     03 Southeast Te          13-03.75   NWI     4.05m   2   
  8  1458 Alred Luke          03 Louisiana St          13-01.50   NWI     4.00m   1   
  9  1253 Kyle Fisher         03 Jackrabbit X          13-01.25   NWI     3.99m 
 10  2610 Devin Steele        03 Southeast Lo          12-09.50   NWI     3.89m 
 11   707 Micah Mcallister    03 Desoto Swift          12-08.50   NWI     3.87m 
 12  2896 Matthew Elliott     03 Sunblazers T          12-06.75   NWI     3.82m 
 13    13 Devin Graham        03 1st Coast TC          12-05.50   NWI     3.79m 
 14  2056 Ronald WhiteIii     03 Phase 1 TC            12-04.50   NWI     3.77m 
 15  3594 Justin Wilson       03 Unattached           X12-03.75   NWI     3.75m 
 16  1708 Darrell Bellinger   03 Miami Coconu          12-03.50   NWI     3.74m 
 17   186 Amare Wilson        03 Alpha Omega           12-01.75   NWI     3.70m 
 18  2579 Simeon Woodard      03 South Texas           12-01.50   NWI     3.69m 
 19  3495 Kobe Collins        03 Unattached           X12-00.75   NWI     3.67m 
 19   547 Garren Haynes       03 Corefit TC            12-00.75   NWI     3.67m 
 21  1170 Broderick Perry     03 High Point P          11-11.50   NWI     3.64m 
 22  2484 Malik Mixon         03 Saca Youth T          11-09.75   NWI     3.60m 
 23  1081 Cale Sanders Jr     03 Golden Trian          11-08.00   NWI     3.55m 
 24   829 Jonathan Bailey     03 Excelerator           11-07.25   NWI     3.53m 
 25  2367 Canyon Hall         03 Rockwall Mus          11-06.75   NWI     3.52m 
 26   556 Nathan Wallace      03 Cougar TC             11-03.75   NWI     3.44m 
 27   765 Amari Ford          03 Eagles Landi          11-03.25   NWI     3.43m 
 28  1424 David Fontenot      03 Louisiana El          11-01.50   NWI     3.39m 
 29  1157 Ronnie Baker        03 High Point P          10-09.00   NWI     3.27m 
 30  2012 Jayden Gathers      03 Overtake              10-08.75   NWI     3.27m 
 31   371 Isaiah Brisbane     03 Burlington T          10-06.50   NWI     3.21m 
 32  2045 Robert Heron        03 Phase 1 TC            10-02.00   NWI     3.09m 
 33  3505 Bricyn Elliott      03 Unattached            X9-09.00   NWI     2.97m 
 34  1684 Wesley Ramsey       03 Metro Eagles           9-04.75   NWI     2.86m 
 35  2967 Pharrell Philip     03 T-Bird Flyer           9-00.75   NWI     2.76m 
 36   273 Ian Hernandez       03 Bayamon Club           8-07.75   NWI     2.63m 
 37  1840 Davin Clinkscales   03 Montgomery Y           8-02.75   NWI     2.50m 
 --  3540 Jalen Mcclendon     03 Unattached               XFOUL   NWI           
 --  2223 Tyrell Mcmillan     03 Quincy Wildc              FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs. 10 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 40-05  7/13/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3348 Jahvaree Ritzie-Po  03 Tri-City Rel          30-03.75      9.23m  10   
  2   543 Darshan Dunbar      03 Coral Spring          27-03.00      8.30m   8   
  3  2271 Marlon Prince       03 Remington Fl          26-10.50      8.19m   6   
  4  2022 Anmari Avin         03 Pal Of Halla          26-09.50      8.16m   5   
  5  2367 Canyon Hall         03 Rockwall Mus          25-09.00      7.84m   4   
  6  1280 Michael Trimble     03 Jacksonville          23-08.50      7.22m   3   
  7  2227 Josiah Quinn        03 Quintessenti          23-06.00      7.16m   2   
  8  2481 Kayun Stancil       03 S Y O Charge          22-02.75      6.77m   1   
  9  1417 Jerrod Woods        03 Lightning Sp          19-11.00      6.07m 
 10  3249 Isaiah Jackson      03 Trailblazers          19-07.50      5.98m 
 11  3272 Jamale Cosby        03 Tri County T          19-00.50      5.80m 
 12  2474 Rio Andrews-Ballew  03 S Y O Charge          18-07.00      5.66m 
 13  2813 Jacobi Gilbert      03 Star Track T          17-08.00      5.38m 
 14  2060 Chase Wykes         03 Phase 1 TC            16-07.25      5.06m 
 15  2095 Diego Ramirez       03 Polk County           16-04.75      4.99m 
 16  1423 Jeffery Dunn        03 Louisiana El          15-02.00      4.62m 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400g) 10 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 89-04  7/14/2011   Jett Kinder, Kinder Sport                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2227 Josiah Quinn        03 Quintessenti             83-10     25.55m  10   
  2  2271 Marlon Prince       03 Remington Fl             76-10     23.41m   8   
  3  1417 Jerrod Woods        03 Lightning Sp             76-05     23.29m   6   
  4  2367 Canyon Hall         03 Rockwall Mus             71-10     21.89m   5   
  5  2052 Nicholas Miglarese  03 Phase 1 TC               65-10     20.06m   4   
  6   341 Dennis Mitchell     03 Break Away T             65-05     19.93m   3   
  7  2274 Jahni Williams      03 Remington Fl             62-08     19.10m   2   
  8   276 Daniel Miranda      03 Bayamon Club             57-09     17.60m   1   
  9  2022 Anmari Avin         03 Pal Of Halla             57-04     17.47m 
 10   287 Andres Soto         03 Bayamon Club             57-00     17.37m 
 11   749 Cannon Hicks        03 E-1 TC                   55-06     16.91m 
 12  2272 Breyon Williams     03 Remington Fl             53-08     16.35m 
 13  1100 Peter Crapsey       03 Haverhill El             52-07     16.02m 
 14   595 James Lalji         03 Cyo Ny                   50-07     15.41m 
 15  2474 Rio Andrews-Ballew  03 S Y O Charge             46-11     14.30m 
 16  1840 Davin Clinkscales   03 Montgomery Y             45-02     13.76m 
 17  1280 Michael Trimble     03 Jacksonville             44-01     13.43m 
 18   543 Darshan Dunbar      03 Coral Spring             42-10     13.05m 
 19  3272 Jamale Cosby        03 Tri County T             42-09     13.03m 
 20  2060 Chase Wykes         03 Phase 1 TC               42-07     12.97m 
 21  2481 Kayun Stancil       03 S Y O Charge             41-11     12.77m 
 22  1423 Jeffery Dunn        03 Louisiana El             28-04      8.63m 
 
Triathlon: #3 Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 year old Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  3537 Jaden Lockhart      03 Unattached            X1:02.95   1    318
  2  3100 Dallas Deas         03 The Heat TC            1:04.48   1    273
  3   311 Jakavian Williams   03 Boynton Beac           1:06.63   2    216
  4  2012 Jayden Gathers      03 Overtake               1:06.73   1    213
  5   745 Amir Dayal          03 E-1 TC                 1:06.86   2    210
  6  3348 Jahvaree Ritzie-Po  03 Tri-City Rel           1:11.89   2    101
  7  2607 Konner Poche'       03 Southeast Lo           1:16.03   1     39
  8  3495 Kobe Collins        03 Unattached            X1:16.57   2     32
  9  2274 Jahni Williams      03 Remington Fl           1:18.44   2     15
 10  2043 James EvansIv       03 Phase 1 TC             1:20.12   1      4
 11  2367 Canyon Hall         03 Rockwall Mus           1:22.20   2 
 12   829 Jonathan Bailey     03 Excelerator            1:29.40   1 
 
Triathlon: #1 Boys High Jump 10 year old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   311 Jakavian Williams   03 Boynton Beac             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  2  2274 Jahni Williams      03 Remington Fl             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2   745 Amir Dayal          03 E-1 TC                   1.30m    4-03.25    250
  4  3495 Kobe Collins        03 Unattached              X1.25m    4-01.25    218
  5  3537 Jaden Lockhart      03 Unattached              X1.20m    3-11.25    188
  5  3348 Jahvaree Ritzie-Po  03 Tri-City Rel             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  7   829 Jonathan Bailey     03 Excelerator              1.15m    3-09.25    159
  7  3100 Dallas Deas         03 The Heat TC              1.15m    3-09.25    159
  9  2012 Jayden Gathers      03 Overtake                 1.10m    3-07.25    131
 10  2607 Konner Poche'       03 Southeast Lo             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 10  2367 Canyon Hall         03 Rockwall Mus             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 12  2043 James EvansIv       03 Phase 1 TC               0.95m    3-01.25     59
 
Triathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put 10 year old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3348 Jahvaree Ritzie-Po  03 Tri-City Rel             9.43m   30-11.25    451
  2  2367 Canyon Hall         03 Rockwall Mus             8.00m   26-03.00    366
  3   311 Jakavian Williams   03 Boynton Beac             7.11m   23-04.00    314
  4  3495 Kobe Collins        03 Unattached              X6.86m   22-06.25    299
  5  2012 Jayden Gathers      03 Overtake                 6.71m   22-00.25    290
  6  3537 Jaden Lockhart      03 Unattached              X6.24m   20-05.75    263
  7  2043 James EvansIv       03 Phase 1 TC               6.06m   19-10.75    252
  8  3100 Dallas Deas         03 The Heat TC              5.70m   18-08.50    231
  9  2274 Jahni Williams      03 Remington Fl             5.66m   18-07.00    229
  9   829 Jonathan Bailey     03 Excelerator              5.66m   18-07.00    229
 11   745 Amir Dayal          03 E-1 TC                   5.45m   17-10.75    217
 12  2607 Konner Poche'       03 Southeast Lo             4.87m   15-11.75    184
 
Boys Triathlon 10 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: #  1226  7/9/2012    Ashton Allen, Living Waters TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   311 Jakavian Williams   03 Boynton Beac               813   10   
  2  3537 Jaden Lockhart      03 Unattached                X769  
  3  3348 Jahvaree Ritzie-Po  03 Tri-City Rel               740    8   
  4   745 Amir Dayal          03 E-1 TC                     677    6   
  5  3100 Dallas Deas         03 The Heat TC                663    5   
  6  2012 Jayden Gathers      03 Overtake                   634    4   
  7  3495 Kobe Collins        03 Unattached                X549  
  8  2274 Jahni Williams      03 Remington Fl               494    3   
  9  2367 Canyon Hall         03 Rockwall Mus               471    2   
 10   829 Jonathan Bailey     03 Excelerator                388    1   
 11  2607 Konner Poche'       03 Southeast Lo               328  
 12  2043 James EvansIv       03 Phase 1 TC                 315  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 8:24.22  7/11/2011   Juan Moscoso, Central Florida Elite       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   749 Cannon Hicks        03 E-1 TC                 8:57.49   10   
       1:35.865 (1:35.865)        4:01.109 (2:25.244)        6:35.853 (2:34.744)
       8:57.483 (2:21.630)
  2   276 Daniel Miranda      03 Bayamon Club           8:57.63    8   
       1:37.088 (1:37.088)        4:01.666 (2:24.578)        6:36.502 (2:34.836)
       8:57.629 (2:21.127)
  3  3659 Marcus Phifer       03 Virginia Eli           9:32.23    6   
       1:43.004 (1:43.004)        4:19.326 (2:36.322)        6:54.196 (2:34.870)
       9:32.227 (2:38.031)
  4  1417 Jerrod Woods        03 Lightning Sp           9:51.76    5   
       1:37.898 (1:37.898)        4:14.615 (2:36.717)        7:15.857 (3:01.242)
       9:51.760 (2:35.903)
  5  2606 Kollin Poche'       03 Southeast Lo           9:54.37    4   
       1:48.524 (1:48.524)        4:30.265 (2:41.741)        7:17.111 (2:46.846)
       9:54.369 (2:37.258)
  6  2052 Nicholas Miglarese  03 Phase 1 TC            10:10.76    3   
       1:44.792 (1:44.792)        4:31.010 (2:46.218)        7:21.923 (2:50.913)
      10:10.760 (2:48.837)
  7  1840 Davin Clinkscales   03 Montgomery Y          10:49.62    2   
       1:50.769 (1:50.769)        4:47.733 (2:56.964)        7:51.904 (3:04.171)
      10:49.613 (2:57.709)
 --  2227 Josiah Quinn        03 Quintessenti                DQ   bent knee
       1:23.438 (1:23.438)        3:40.925 (2:17.487)        6:13.795 (2:32.870)
       8:45.226 (2:31.431)
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.70  7/3/2007    Derek Armstrong, Westbury Track             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1982 Malachi Mcgill      02 Ohio Heat TC             12.96Q  0.1  5 
  2  1260 Austin Wainwright   02 Jackrabbit X             13.06Q +0.0  6 
  3  3498 Kendal Culmer       02 Unattached              X13.23Q  0.2  4  13.225
  4  2950 Dominic Larry       02 Tallahassee              13.23Q  0.5  2  13.228
  5   434 Cameron Rose        02 Charlotte He             13.33Q  0.2  3 
  6  1080 Joshua Mazyck       02 Golden Trian             13.71Q  0.8  1 
  7  1996 Quincy Milhomme     02 Olympia TC               13.40Q  0.2  3 
  8  2928 Nigel Hussey        02 Tachyon TC               13.43Q  0.1  5 
  9   797 Timothy Lee         02 Eca TC                   13.51Q +0.0  6 
 10  2626 Butch Jackson Jr    02 Southeast Te             13.83Q  0.8  1  13.824
 11   908 Maximus Campbell    02 Florida Flig             14.03Q  0.2  4  14.027
 12  3175 Keaton Mitchell     02 Track Ants               14.08Q  0.5  2 
 13  2689 Drew Smith          02 Southside Pi             13.50q  0.2  3 
 14  1980 Derrick Bradley     02 Ohio Heat TC             13.53q +0.0  6 
 15  3530 Jayden King-Penn    02 Unattached              X13.73q  0.1  5 
 16  2024 Rony Bourdeau       02 Pal Of Halla             13.83q  0.2  3  13.823
 17  1507 Latrell Mccutchin   02 Manor Hawks              13.88q  0.2  3  13.875
 18  3547 Frank Miller        02 Unattached              X13.88q +0.0  6  13.880
 19  3176 Cameron Nelome      02 Track Ants               14.03q +0.0  6  14.029
 20  2683 Derek Hughes        02 Southside Pi             14.14q  0.2  3 
 21  2930 Justin Jordan       02 Tachyon TC               14.15q  0.5  2 
 22  1829 Traylon Prejean     02 Mlk                      14.16q  0.2  4 
 23   987 Brent White Iii     02 Full Speed A             14.24q  0.8  1 
 24   767 Evan Jackson        02 Eagles Landi             14.25q  0.8  1 
 25  2611 Dante Thomas        02 Southeast Lo             14.30   0.2  4 
 26  2284 Jaeden Gumbs        02 Richmond Hea             14.35   0.2  4 
 27  2529 Alda DupreeJr       02 Sbr Jaguars              14.38  +0.0  6 
 28  1975 Micah Swanson       02 Northside St             14.44   0.1  5 
 29  1745 Jaden Gelin         02 Miami Garden             14.47   0.2  4 
 30   798 Elijah Less         02 Eca TC                   14.57   0.1  5 
 31  2092 Ke'Andre Jackson    02 Polk County              14.59  +0.0  6 
 32   937 Maurice Sanders     02 Flying Drago             14.60  +0.0  6 
 33  3715 Kendal Todd         02 Zodiac Track             14.68   0.2  4 
 34    88 Rondel Jones        02 Above Xpecta             14.77   0.5  2 
 35   288 Juan Soto           02 Bayamon Club             14.82   0.8  1 
 36  2820 Dresyn Culmer       02 Star Tracker             14.91   0.8  1 
 37  2096 Elijah Rasheed      02 Polk County              14.99  +0.0  6 
 38   209 Paul Johnson Jr     02 Ashburn Elit             15.02   0.5  2 
 39   203 Rudie Galbert Iii   02 Ashburn Elit             15.12   0.8  1 
 40   982 Kyle Parker         02 Full Speed A             15.15   0.8  1  15.143
 41   204 Christian Greene    02 Ashburn Elit             15.15   0.1  5  15.149
 42  2182 Angel Cruz          02 Puerto Rico              15.34   0.1  5 
 43  3182 Rakim Williams      02 Track Ants               15.44   0.5  2 
 44  3656 Jordan Greenhow     02 Virginia Eli             15.69   0.5  2 
 45   618 Nyco Hicks          02 Dallas Elite             15.79   0.2  4 
 46  3589 Devin West          02 Unattached              X16.00   0.1  5 
 47  2224 Calbert Mcmillan J  02 Quincy Wildc             16.01   0.2  3 
 48   514 Jayvon Allen        02 Comets Of Ch             16.08   0.2  4 
 49  2270 Leroy Johnson       02 Remington Fl             16.71   0.1  5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.70  7/3/2007    Derek Armstrong, Westbury Track             
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1260 Austin Wainwright   02 Jackrabbit X             13.08Q -0.9  2 
  2  1982 Malachi Mcgill      02 Ohio Heat TC             13.16Q -0.8  3 
  3  2950 Dominic Larry       02 Tallahassee              13.56Q -1.4  1 
  4   434 Cameron Rose        02 Charlotte He             13.46Q -0.9  2 
  5  3498 Kendal Culmer       02 Unattached              X13.62Q -1.4  1 
  6  1996 Quincy Milhomme     02 Olympia TC               13.70Q -0.8  3 
  7  1980 Derrick Bradley     02 Ohio Heat TC             13.48q -0.9  2 
  8   797 Timothy Lee         02 Eca TC                   13.67q -1.4  1 
  9  2689 Drew Smith          02 Southside Pi             13.80  -0.8  3 
 10  1080 Joshua Mazyck       02 Golden Trian             13.96  -0.8  3 
 11  2928 Nigel Hussey        02 Tachyon TC               14.02  -0.9  2 
 12   908 Maximus Campbell    02 Florida Flig             14.05  -0.9  2  14.046
 13  3547 Frank Miller        02 Unattached              X14.05  -0.8  3  14.047
 14  3530 Jayden King-Penn    02 Unattached              X14.07  -1.4  1 
 15  2626 Butch Jackson Jr    02 Southeast Te             14.13  -1.4  1 
 16  1507 Latrell Mccutchin   02 Manor Hawks              14.17  -0.9  2 
 17  3175 Keaton Mitchell     02 Track Ants               14.27  -0.8  3 
 18  3176 Cameron Nelome      02 Track Ants               14.31  -0.8  3 
 19  2683 Derek Hughes        02 Southside Pi             14.32  -0.9  2 
 20  2930 Justin Jordan       02 Tachyon TC               14.41  -1.4  1 
 21  1829 Traylon Prejean     02 Mlk                      14.57  -1.4  1 
 22   767 Evan Jackson        02 Eagles Landi             14.58  -0.8  3 
 23   987 Brent White Iii     02 Full Speed A             14.67  -0.9  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.70  7/3/2007    Derek Armstrong, Westbury Track             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1982 Malachi Mcgill      02 Ohio Heat TC             12.98  -0.9  10   
  2  1260 Austin Wainwright   02 Jackrabbit X             13.00  -0.9   8   
  3   434 Cameron Rose        02 Charlotte He             13.46  -0.9   6   
  4  2950 Dominic Larry       02 Tallahassee              13.54  -0.9   5   
  5  1980 Derrick Bradley     02 Ohio Heat TC             13.56  -0.9   4   
  6   797 Timothy Lee         02 Eca TC                   13.75  -0.9   3   
  7  1996 Quincy Milhomme     02 Olympia TC               13.78  -0.9   2   
  8  3498 Kendal Culmer       02 Unattached              X13.79  -0.9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 26.11  7/13/2013   Malachi Mcgill, Ohio Heat TC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1982 Malachi Mcgill      02 Ohio Heat TC             26.25Q -1.0  8 
  2  1214 Tyson Williams      02 Incredibles              27.07Q -1.8  5 
  3  2950 Dominic Larry       02 Tallahassee              27.64Q -2.0  3 
  4  3498 Kendal Culmer       02 Unattached              X27.71Q -2.1  6 
  5   434 Cameron Rose        02 Charlotte He             28.27Q -2.9  2  28.262
  6  1080 Joshua Mazyck       02 Golden Trian             28.34Q -1.5  4 
  7   702 Elijah Frizell      02 Desoto Swift             28.37Q -3.7  1 
  8  1996 Quincy Milhomme     02 Olympia TC               28.60Q -3.2  7 
  9  1980 Derrick Bradley     02 Ohio Heat TC             27.74Q -2.1  6 
 10  2928 Nigel Hussey        02 Tachyon TC               27.75Q -1.8  5 
 11   391 David Manning       02 Central Flor             28.27Q -2.0  3  28.270
 12  2507 Jalen Deloach       02 Savannah Cha             28.53Q -3.7  1 
 13   908 Maximus Campbell    02 Florida Flig             28.58Q -2.9  2 
 14  2355 Anthoni ThompsonJr  02 Roadrunners              28.65Q -1.0  8  28.643
 15    79 Elijah Davis        02 Above Xpecta             28.92Q -1.5  4 
 16  1237 Salim Epps          02 Infinity TC              29.49Q -3.2  7 
 17  1494 Lavonte Benford     02 Manor Hawks              27.89q -1.8  5 
 18   797 Timothy Lee         02 Eca TC                   28.13q -2.1  6 
 19   799 Kristopher Mcdonal  02 Eca TC                   28.45q -2.1  6 
 20  2024 Rony Bourdeau       02 Pal Of Halla             28.65q -3.7  1  28.650
 21   950 Kirby Woods         02 Focus Athlet             28.72q -1.0  8 
 22  2626 Butch Jackson Jr    02 Southeast Te             28.76q -1.0  8 
 23  3547 Frank Miller        02 Unattached              X28.82q -1.0  8 
 24  1762 Bernard Young       02 Miami Garden             28.93q -2.9  2 
 25   213 Billy Williams      02 Atascocita Y             28.94  -2.0  3 
 26  2683 Derek Hughes        02 Southside Pi             29.11  -1.8  5 
 27  3577 Marseille Taylor    02 Unattached              X29.51  -1.5  4 
 28   660 Zaire Johnson       02 Delco Stalli             29.85  -3.2  7 
 29  1745 Jaden Gelin         02 Miami Garden             29.89  -2.0  3 
 30  2574 Daleno Dehughes     02 South Texas              29.91  -1.8  5 
 31  1507 Latrell Mccutchin   02 Manor Hawks              29.92  -3.7  1 
 32  2930 Justin Jordan       02 Tachyon TC               29.96  -1.8  5 
 33  1209 Charles Mckinney    02 Illinois Eli             30.03  -2.1  6 
 34   937 Maurice Sanders     02 Flying Drago             30.05  -3.2  7 
 35  2092 Ke'Andre Jackson    02 Polk County              30.14  -2.9  2 
 36  1975 Micah Swanson       02 Northside St             30.22  -1.5  4 
 37   798 Elijah Less         02 Eca TC                   30.40  -1.0  8 
 38  2284 Jaeden Gumbs        02 Richmond Hea             30.43  -1.5  4 
 39  1416 Malcolm Walkes      02 Lightning Sp             30.47  -3.2  7 
 40  2246 Dasean Dunn         02 Reach 1 TC               30.54  -1.5  4 
 41  1448 Damian Alexander    02 Louisiana St             30.65  -1.5  4 
 42  1829 Traylon Prejean     02 Mlk                      30.66  -1.5  4 
 43  3715 Kendal Todd         02 Zodiac Track             30.85  -3.7  1 
 44  2356 Cephas Whylly       02 Roadrunners              30.87  -2.0  3 
 45  2897 Shawn Ferguson      02 Sunblazers T             30.94  -1.0  8 
 46  1510 Daylon Mckinney     02 Manor Hawks              31.12  -3.2  7 
 47  2096 Elijah Rasheed      02 Polk County              31.27  -2.0  3 
 48   597 Christopher Paxis   02 Cyo Ny                   31.59  -3.7  1 
 49  2578 Kaleb Williams      02 South Texas              31.63  -2.0  3 
 50   705 Shmar Hunter        02 Desoto Swift             31.64  -3.2  7 
 51  2182 Angel Cruz          02 Puerto Rico              32.22  -1.0  8 
 52    76 Aurelius Bordrick   02 Above Xpecta             32.39  -2.9  2 
 53   203 Rudie Galbert Iii   02 Ashburn Elit             32.42  -2.0  3 
 54   204 Christian Greene    02 Ashburn Elit             32.69  -2.9  2 
 55  2478 Koran Haynie        02 S Y O Charge             33.05  -2.1  6 
 56   699 Jordan Brown        02 Desoto Swift             33.19  -2.1  6 
 57  2820 Dresyn Culmer       02 Star Tracker             33.35  -3.7  1 
 58  3589 Devin West          02 Unattached              X33.74  -1.5  4 
 59  3049 Tyrek Walker        02 Texas Heat T             33.91  -1.8  5 
 60  2224 Calbert Mcmillan J  02 Quincy Wildc             34.42  -1.0  8 
 61  3656 Jordan Greenhow     02 Virginia Eli             34.60  -1.8  5 
 62   618 Nyco Hicks          02 Dallas Elite             34.62  -2.1  6 
 63   600 Matthew Yeung       02 Cyo Ny                   36.98  -3.2  7 
 64   514 Jayvon Allen        02 Comets Of Ch             37.76  -1.8  5 
 65   598 Corey Tehe          02 Cyo Ny                   38.72  -2.0  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 26.11  7/13/2013   Malachi Mcgill, Ohio Heat TC                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1982 Malachi Mcgill      02 Ohio Heat TC           # 26.11Q -0.7  3 
  2  1214 Tyson Williams      02 Incredibles              26.46Q -0.3  2 
  3  2950 Dominic Larry       02 Tallahassee              27.08Q -0.9  1 
  4   434 Cameron Rose        02 Charlotte He             27.24Q -0.3  2 
  5  1080 Joshua Mazyck       02 Golden Trian             27.30Q -0.7  3 
  6  1980 Derrick Bradley     02 Ohio Heat TC             27.34Q -0.9  1 
  7   797 Timothy Lee         02 Eca TC                   27.51q -0.7  3 
  8  3498 Kendal Culmer       02 Unattached              X27.54q -0.9  1 
  9   702 Elijah Frizell      02 Desoto Swift             27.56  -0.7  3 
 10  1996 Quincy Milhomme     02 Olympia TC               27.66  -0.3  2 
 11  2928 Nigel Hussey        02 Tachyon TC               27.70  -0.9  1 
 12   391 David Manning       02 Central Flor             27.91  -0.3  2 
 13   799 Kristopher Mcdonal  02 Eca TC                   28.02  -0.7  3 
 14  2507 Jalen Deloach       02 Savannah Cha             28.06  -0.7  3 
 15   950 Kirby Woods         02 Focus Athlet             28.22  -0.9  1 
 16  1494 Lavonte Benford     02 Manor Hawks              28.26  -0.3  2 
 17    79 Elijah Davis        02 Above Xpecta             28.29  -0.9  1 
 18  2024 Rony Bourdeau       02 Pal Of Halla             28.33  -0.3  2 
 19   908 Maximus Campbell    02 Florida Flig             28.51  -0.7  3 
 20  3547 Frank Miller        02 Unattached              X28.75  -0.3  2 
 21  1762 Bernard Young       02 Miami Garden             28.76  -0.7  3 
 22  2626 Butch Jackson Jr    02 Southeast Te             28.79  -0.9  1 
 23  2355 Anthoni ThompsonJr  02 Roadrunners              28.86  -0.3  2 
 24  1237 Salim Epps          02 Infinity TC              29.58  -0.9  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 26.11  7/13/2013   Malachi Mcgill, Ohio Heat TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1982 Malachi Mcgill      02 Ohio Heat TC             25.97#  0.4  10   
  2  1214 Tyson Williams      02 Incredibles              26.44   0.4   8   
  3  2950 Dominic Larry       02 Tallahassee              26.71   0.4   6   
  4  1980 Derrick Bradley     02 Ohio Heat TC             26.87   0.4   5   
  5   434 Cameron Rose        02 Charlotte He             26.94   0.4   4   
  6  1080 Joshua Mazyck       02 Golden Trian             27.59   0.4   3   
  7   797 Timothy Lee         02 Eca TC                   27.61   0.4   2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 11 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 56.89  7/9/2009    Dawun Hylton, Miami Garden                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1982 Malachi Mcgill      02 Ohio Heat TC             57.33q  7 
  2  1209 Charles Mckinney    02 Illinois Eli           1:00.36q  3 
  3  1980 Derrick Bradley     02 Ohio Heat TC           1:00.57q  3 
  4  2024 Rony Bourdeau       02 Pal Of Halla           1:02.11q  5 
  5  1260 Austin Wainwright   02 Jackrabbit X           1:02.22q  1 
  6   767 Evan Jackson        02 Eagles Landi           1:02.90q  6 
  7  1494 Lavonte Benford     02 Manor Hawks            1:03.23q  2  63.225
  8   702 Elijah Frizell      02 Desoto Swift           1:03.23q  7  63.230
  9  1615 Marcus Askew        02 Memphis Jagu           1:03.28   5 
 10  1818 Nazir Forbes        02 Miramar Opti           1:03.50   6 
 11  2681 Aj Hale             02 Southside Pi           1:03.64   4 
 12   391 David Manning       02 Central Flor           1:03.71   7 
 13  2348 Kendrick MajorJr    02 Roadrunners            1:04.33   1 
 14   659 Ronald Holmes Jr    02 Delco Stalli           1:04.54   3 
 15  2465 Donte Tompson       02 Running Wild           1:05.56   7 
 16  1237 Salim Epps          02 Infinity TC            1:05.71   1 
 17   213 Billy Williams      02 Atascocita Y           1:05.97   4 
 18  1745 Jaden Gelin         02 Miami Garden           1:06.10   6 
 19   911 Jose Elias          02 Florida Flig           1:06.96   4 
 20  1731 Damian Anderson     02 Miami Garden           1:07.01   1 
 21  1762 Bernard Young       02 Miami Garden           1:07.22   5 
 22   950 Kirby Woods         02 Focus Athlet           1:07.53   3 
 23  1277 Zion Mixson         02 Jacksonville           1:08.52   3 
 24  2574 Daleno Dehughes     02 South Texas            1:08.70   7 
 25  3577 Marseille Taylor    02 Unattached            X1:08.89   2 
 26  3547 Frank Miller        02 Unattached            X1:09.14   7 
 27   703 Reuben Gaston       02 Desoto Swift           1:09.33   6 
 28  1416 Malcolm Walkes      02 Lightning Sp           1:09.56   6 
 29   945 Timothy Campbell    02 Focus Athlet           1:09.69   2 
 30   937 Maurice Sanders     02 Flying Drago           1:10.06   6 
 31  1798 Makai Lovett        02 Miami Youth            1:10.10   4 
 32   375 Davister Shannon    02 Burlington T           1:10.25   1 
 33  1510 Daylon Mckinney     02 Manor Hawks            1:10.27   6 
 34  2626 Butch Jackson Jr    02 Southeast Te           1:10.46   6 
 35  2246 Dasean Dunn         02 Reach 1 TC             1:11.19   1 
 36  1448 Damian Alexander    02 Louisiana St           1:11.61   3 
 37  3049 Tyrek Walker        02 Texas Heat T           1:11.65   4 
 38  2529 Alda DupreeJr       02 Sbr Jaguars            1:11.78   5 
 39  2578 Kaleb Williams      02 South Texas            1:12.59   3 
 40   747 Nathaniel Grimes    02 E-1 TC                 1:13.15   3 
 41  2553 Conarey Bryant      02 Smyrna TC              1:14.08   2 
 42   587 Gregorio Cambiasso  02 Cyo Ny                 1:14.36   7 
 43   822 Manny Stokes        02 Evolution Sp           1:14.46   4 
 44  2285 Devin Johnson       02 Richmond Hea           1:15.09   7 
 45    76 Aurelius Bordrick   02 Above Xpecta           1:15.54   4 
 46  2539 Deshon Roberts      02 Sbr Jaguars            1:16.73   1 
 47  2963 Alexiou Cartwright  02 T-Bird Flyer           1:16.84   3 
 48  1385 Damien Lewis Jr     02 Lc Express T           1:19.26   4 
 49   699 Jordan Brown        02 Desoto Swift           1:21.72   5 
 50  2533 Maurice HarrisJr    02 Sbr Jaguars            1:26.45   7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 11 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 56.89  7/9/2009    Dawun Hylton, Miami Garden                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1982 Malachi Mcgill      02 Ohio Heat TC             56.46#  10   
  2  1980 Derrick Bradley     02 Ohio Heat TC           1:00.48    8   
  3  2024 Rony Bourdeau       02 Pal Of Halla           1:01.62    6   
  4  1260 Austin Wainwright   02 Jackrabbit X           1:02.55    5    62.545
  5   702 Elijah Frizell      02 Desoto Swift           1:02.55    4    62.549
  6  1494 Lavonte Benford     02 Manor Hawks            1:02.94    3   
  7  1209 Charles Mckinney    02 Illinois Eli           1:03.60    2   
  8   767 Evan Jackson        02 Eagles Landi           1:03.64    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 11 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:15.29  7/14/2011   Terry Simuel, Ohio Heat TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   412 Jabari Knighten     02 Champions El           2:19.86   3  10   
       1:06.640 (1:06.640)        2:19.858 (1:13.218)
  2  3517 Willie Hinton Iv    02 Unattached            X2:23.22   3 
       1:07.871 (1:07.871)        2:23.216 (1:15.345)
  3  3220 Wayne Faison        02 Track Xplosi           2:24.32   3   8   
       1:10.643 (1:10.643)        2:24.317 (1:13.674)
  4  1818 Nazir Forbes        02 Miramar Opti           2:26.61   3   6   
       1:08.477 (1:08.477)        2:26.601 (1:18.124)
  5   391 David Manning       02 Central Flor           2:33.53   3   5   
       1:10.993 (1:10.993)        2:33.528 (1:22.535)
  6   750 Kelvin Jackson      02 E-1 TC                 2:33.90   3   4   
       1:12.505 (1:12.505)        2:33.898 (1:21.393)
  7  1615 Marcus Askew        02 Memphis Jagu           2:33.91   2   3   
       1:13.768 (1:13.768)        2:33.902 (1:20.134)
  8   409 Dylan Davis         02 Champions El           2:34.88   3   2   
       1:12.880 (1:12.880)        2:34.879 (1:21.999)
  9  3736 Steven Vasquez      02 Bayamon Club           2:35.24   1   1   
       1:16.995 (1:16.995)        2:35.239 (1:18.244)
 10  2285 Devin Johnson       02 Richmond Hea           2:37.16   1 
       1:16.244 (1:16.244)        2:37.159 (1:20.915)
 11   911 Jose Elias          02 Florida Flig           2:38.35   3 
       1:11.018 (1:11.018)        2:38.342 (1:27.324)
 12  1731 Damian Anderson     02 Miami Garden           2:38.88   3 
       1:13.613 (1:13.613)        2:38.874 (1:25.261)
 13  1238 Terrence Lewis Jr   02 Infinity TC            2:39.00   2 
       1:17.980 (1:17.980)        2:38.995 (1:21.015)
 14  3510 Kayamo Galloway     02 Unattached            X2:39.03   2 
       1:14.001 (1:14.001)        2:39.026 (1:25.025)
 15   945 Timothy Campbell    02 Focus Athlet           2:40.55   3 
       1:15.321 (1:15.321)        2:40.548 (1:25.227)
 16   703 Reuben Gaston       02 Desoto Swift           2:40.73   2 
       1:14.833 (1:14.833)        2:40.729 (1:25.896)
 17  1257 Ethan Selph         02 Jackrabbit X           2:41.41   2 
       1:16.263 (1:16.263)        2:41.410 (1:25.147)
 18  1448 Damian Alexander    02 Louisiana St           2:41.56   1 
       1:16.826 (1:16.826)        2:41.551 (1:24.725)
 19  1277 Zion Mixson         02 Jacksonville           2:42.33   1 
       1:13.801 (1:13.801)        2:42.323 (1:28.522)
 20   375 Davister Shannon    02 Burlington T           2:44.14   3 
       1:14.657 (1:14.657)        2:44.135 (1:29.478)
 21  1983 Lj Payton           02 Ohio Heat TC           2:46.49   3 
       1:21.106 (1:21.106)        2:46.483 (1:25.377)
 22   539 Shane Wood          02 Comets Of Ch           2:46.65   2 
       1:21.280 (1:21.280)        2:46.650 (1:25.370)
 23   397 Daniel Tressler Ii  02 Central Flor           2:48.81   2 
       1:18.537 (1:18.537)        2:48.810 (1:30.273)
 24  3049 Tyrek Walker        02 Texas Heat T           2:49.54   1 
       1:20.688 (1:20.688)        2:49.535 (1:28.847)
 25  2050 Shelton LyonsIii    02 Phase 1 TC             2:49.55   1 
       1:19.783 (1:19.783)        2:49.549 (1:29.766)
 26  1762 Bernard Young       02 Miami Garden           2:49.60   3 
       1:18.167 (1:18.167)        2:49.595 (1:31.428)
 27  2963 Alexiou Cartwright  02 T-Bird Flyer           2:52.04   1 
       1:21.116 (1:21.116)        2:52.035 (1:30.919)
 28  1416 Malcolm Walkes      02 Lightning Sp           2:52.74   2 
       1:14.233 (1:14.233)        2:52.734 (1:38.501)
 29   518 Morey Campbell      02 Comets Of Ch           2:53.18   2 
       1:20.975 (1:20.975)        2:53.172 (1:32.197)
 30  2353 Craig Taylor        02 Roadrunners            2:57.74   1 
 31  2553 Conarey Bryant      02 Smyrna TC              2:57.86   2 
       1:18.164 (1:18.164)        2:57.857 (1:39.693)
 32  1575 Ryan Bordoy         02 Mays Landing           3:07.47   1 
       1:28.649 (1:28.649)        3:07.465 (1:38.816)
 33  1798 Makai Lovett        02 Miami Youth            3:17.12   1 
       1:12.882 (1:12.882)        3:17.112 (2:04.230)
 34  1578 Julio Poventud      02 Mays Landing           3:17.67   1 
       1:37.443 (1:37.443)        3:17.663 (1:40.220)
 35  3630 Sebastian Lonis     02 Velocity Str           3:17.75   1 
       1:31.562 (1:31.562)        3:17.747 (1:46.185)
 36  2533 Maurice HarrisJr    02 Sbr Jaguars            4:01.73   1 
       1:41.858 (1:41.858)        4:01.724 (2:19.866)
 --  2478 Koran Haynie        02 S Y O Charge                DQ   2  broke too soon
       1:23.566 (1:23.566)        3:07.624 (1:44.058)
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 11 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:41.10  7/15/2011   Terry Simuel, Ohio Heat TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   412 Jabari Knighten     02 Champions El           4:43.59   10   
           48.935 (48.935)        2:05.403 (1:16.468)        3:26.037 (1:20.634)
       4:43.584 (1:17.547)
  2  3517 Willie Hinton Iv    02 Unattached            X4:45.79  
           50.369 (50.369)        2:11.775 (1:21.406)        3:34.921 (1:23.146)
       4:45.788 (1:10.867)
  3  3220 Wayne Faison        02 Track Xplosi           5:03.55    8   
           51.884 (51.884)        2:16.785 (1:24.901)        3:44.762 (1:27.977)
       5:03.541 (1:18.779)
  4   750 Kelvin Jackson      02 E-1 TC                 5:04.38    6   
           53.506 (53.506)        2:17.665 (1:24.159)        3:44.447 (1:26.782)
       5:04.373 (1:19.926)
  5   767 Evan Jackson        02 Eagles Landi           5:14.70    5   
           50.055 (50.055)        2:15.275 (1:25.220)        3:44.517 (1:29.242)
       5:14.695 (1:30.178)
  6  3510 Kayamo Galloway     02 Unattached            X5:17.59  
           53.733 (53.733)        2:20.498 (1:26.765)        3:51.288 (1:30.790)
       5:17.581 (1:26.293)
  7  1632 Lucas Odle          02 Memphis Jagu           5:19.37    4   
           57.339 (57.339)        2:29.896 (1:32.557)        4:02.084 (1:32.188)
       5:19.368 (1:17.284)
  8   911 Jose Elias          02 Florida Flig           5:20.11    3   
           54.203 (54.203)        2:21.964 (1:27.761)        3:54.250 (1:32.286)
       5:20.109 (1:25.859)
  9   801 Zayne Palomino      02 Eca TC                 5:21.82    2   
           54.186 (54.186)        2:27.344 (1:33.158)        3:59.789 (1:32.445)
       5:21.816 (1:22.027)
 10   409 Dylan Davis         02 Champions El           5:22.06    1   
           54.442 (54.442)        2:22.244 (1:27.802)        3:54.581 (1:32.337)
       5:22.058 (1:27.477)
 11  2465 Donte Tompson       02 Running Wild           5:22.41  
           54.553 (54.553)        2:22.257 (1:27.704)        3:55.568 (1:33.311)
       5:22.409 (1:26.841)
 12   539 Shane Wood          02 Comets Of Ch           5:29.44  
           59.535 (59.535)        2:32.295 (1:32.760)        4:05.810 (1:33.515)
       5:29.440 (1:23.630)
 13  3736 Steven Vasquez      02 Bayamon Club           5:31.31  
           55.068 (55.068)        2:22.899 (1:27.831)        3:58.936 (1:36.037)
       5:31.302 (1:32.366)
 14   945 Timothy Campbell    02 Focus Athlet           5:31.84  
           59.915 (59.915)        2:28.950 (1:29.035)        4:02.447 (1:33.497)
       5:31.836 (1:29.389)
 15  1238 Terrence Lewis Jr   02 Infinity TC            5:32.89  
           59.508 (59.508)        2:31.499 (1:31.991)        4:04.513 (1:33.014)
       5:32.890 (1:28.377)
 16  1731 Damian Anderson     02 Miami Garden           5:33.12  
           54.599 (54.599)        2:26.608 (1:32.009)        4:03.192 (1:36.584)
       5:33.115 (1:29.923)
 17  1983 Lj Payton           02 Ohio Heat TC           5:35.10  
       1:01.826 (1:01.826)        2:36.176 (1:34.350)        4:12.869 (1:36.693)
       5:35.096 (1:22.227)
 18   518 Morey Campbell      02 Comets Of Ch           5:35.97  
           57.694 (57.694)        2:31.152 (1:33.458)        4:05.234 (1:34.082)
       5:35.964 (1:30.730)
 19   397 Daniel Tressler Ii  02 Central Flor           5:37.37  
           53.805 (53.805)        2:27.025 (1:33.220)        4:04.558 (1:37.533)
       5:37.370 (1:32.812)
 20  2050 Shelton LyonsIii    02 Phase 1 TC             5:45.78  
       1:00.034 (1:00.034)        2:33.390 (1:33.356)        4:31.610 (1:58.220)
       5:45.772 (1:14.162)
 21  2641 Justin Unger        02 Southern Ath           6:00.54  
       1:07.357 (1:07.357)        2:47.212 (1:39.855)        4:26.708 (1:39.496)
       6:00.536 (1:33.828)
 22   791 Noel Ellis          02 Eca TC                 6:15.80  
           57.286 (57.286)        2:41.930 (1:44.644)        4:13.111 (1:31.181)
       6:15.791 (2:02.680)
 23  3481 Maleke Arrington    02 Unattached            X6:17.76  
       1:05.026 (1:05.026)        2:42.012 (1:36.986)        4:38.794 (1:56.782)
       6:17.754 (1:38.960)
 24  1575 Ryan Bordoy         02 Mays Landing           6:22.11  
       1:10.446 (1:10.446)        2:57.083 (1:46.637)        4:41.732 (1:44.649)
       6:22.108 (1:40.376)
 25  1578 Julio Poventud      02 Mays Landing           6:31.83  
       1:10.782 (1:10.782)        2:57.912 (1:47.130)        4:45.850 (1:47.938)
       6:31.825 (1:45.975)
 26  3630 Sebastian Lonis     02 Velocity Str           6:43.50  
       1:07.322 (1:07.322)        2:58.452 (1:51.130)        4:49.080 (1:50.628)
       6:43.499 (1:54.419)
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 11 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10:09.17  7/13/2011   Jude Burst, New Orleans Metro Stars      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3517 Willie Hinton Iv    02 Unattached           X10:24.68  
           32.993 (32.993)        1:54.547 (1:21.554)        3:21.559 (1:27.012)
       4:46.279 (1:24.720)        6:12.380 (1:26.101)        7:39.906 (1:27.526)
       9:06.873 (1:26.967)       10:24.672 (1:17.799)
  2   541 Caleb Dalgetty      02 Comets TC             10:55.96   10   
           36.487 (36.487)        2:00.893 (1:24.406)        3:28.447 (1:27.554)
       4:57.178 (1:28.731)        6:28.111 (1:30.933)        7:59.217 (1:31.106)
       9:30.312 (1:31.095)       10:55.957 (1:25.645)
  3   801 Zayne Palomino      02 Eca TC                11:13.08    8   
           35.876 (35.876)        2:05.387 (1:29.511)        3:37.719 (1:32.332)
       5:10.974 (1:33.255)        6:45.268 (1:34.294)        8:18.305 (1:33.037)
       9:51.509 (1:33.204)       11:13.074 (1:21.565)
  4  3510 Kayamo Galloway     02 Unattached           X11:14.11  
           32.663 (32.663)        1:56.893 (1:24.230)        3:26.570 (1:29.677)
       5:00.071 (1:33.501)        6:33.812 (1:33.741)        8:10.886 (1:37.074)
       9:48.538 (1:37.652)       11:14.105 (1:25.567)
  5  1257 Ethan Selph         02 Jackrabbit X          11:20.27    6   
           36.513 (36.513)        2:01.077 (1:24.564)        3:32.281 (1:31.204)
       5:05.588 (1:33.307)        6:41.506 (1:35.918)        8:17.276 (1:35.770)
       9:53.197 (1:35.921)       11:20.264 (1:27.067)
  6  1632 Lucas Odle          02 Memphis Jagu          11:50.88    5   
           38.871 (38.871)        2:14.795 (1:35.924)        3:48.553 (1:33.758)
       5:28.606 (1:40.053)        7:06.422 (1:37.816)        8:44.996 (1:38.574)
      10:21.445 (1:36.449)       11:50.872 (1:29.427)
  7   791 Noel Ellis          02 Eca TC                12:01.72    4   
           40.593 (40.593)        2:17.072 (1:36.479)        3:54.022 (1:36.950)
       5:30.238 (1:36.216)        7:09.211 (1:38.973)        8:50.422 (1:41.211)
      10:29.904 (1:39.482)       12:01.714 (1:31.810)
  8  1983 Lj Payton           02 Ohio Heat TC          12:02.56    3   
           41.691 (41.691)        2:16.692 (1:35.001)        3:55.619 (1:38.927)
       5:37.455 (1:41.836)        7:16.385 (1:38.930)        8:58.983 (1:42.598)
      10:39.735 (1:40.752)       12:02.559 (1:22.824)
  9  2641 Justin Unger        02 Southern Ath          12:28.65    2   
           45.965 (45.965)        2:26.348 (1:40.383)        4:08.564 (1:42.216)
       5:48.334 (1:39.770)        7:32.517 (1:44.183)        9:14.258 (1:41.741)
      10:46.980 (1:32.722)       12:28.643 (1:41.663)
 10  2050 Shelton LyonsIii    02 Phase 1 TC            13:00.07    1   
           36.907 (36.907)        2:09.633 (1:32.726)        3:50.766 (1:41.133)
       5:35.511 (1:44.745)        7:27.303 (1:51.792)        9:21.268 (1:53.965)
      11:12.325 (1:51.057)       13:00.066 (1:47.741)
 11   397 Daniel Tressler Ii  02 Central Flor          13:02.36  
           36.166 (36.166)        2:07.927 (1:31.761)        4:06.262 (1:58.335)
       5:50.251 (1:43.989)        7:36.522 (1:46.271)        9:27.591 (1:51.069)
      11:16.586 (1:48.995)       13:02.352 (1:45.766)
 12  3481 Maleke Arrington    02 Unattached           X13:12.36  
           40.732 (40.732)        2:22.258 (1:41.526)        4:05.823 (1:43.565)
       5:49.772 (1:43.949)        7:35.895 (1:46.123)        9:31.315 (1:55.420)
      11:27.700 (1:56.385)       13:12.351 (1:44.651)
 13  1345 Ethan Lecky         02 Lake Cities           13:13.52  
           42.478 (42.478)        2:24.997 (1:42.519)        4:10.087 (1:45.090)
       5:59.532 (1:49.445)        7:50.577 (1:51.045)        9:43.315 (1:52.738)
      11:29.857 (1:46.542)       13:13.519 (1:43.662)
 14  1578 Julio Poventud      02 Mays Landing          13:56.92  
           45.433 (45.433)        2:29.723 (1:44.290)        4:17.501 (1:47.778)
       6:10.017 (1:52.516)        8:08.861 (1:58.844)       10:06.289 (1:57.428)
      12:04.238 (1:57.949)       13:56.917 (1:52.679)
 15  1575 Ryan Bordoy         02 Mays Landing          15:08.24  
           42.440 (42.440)        2:29.530 (1:47.090)        4:17.596 (1:48.066)
       6:19.562 (2:01.966)        8:25.514 (2:05.952)       10:37.615 (2:12.101)
      12:59.859 (2:22.244)       15:08.233 (2:08.374)
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.77  7/17/2011   Derrik Allen, The Heat TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1214 Tyson Williams      02 Incredibles              12.89Q -0.9  3 
  2   666 Kevin Thomas        02 Delco Stalli             13.53Q -1.2  1 
  3  2507 Jalen Deloach       02 Savannah Cha             13.92Q -0.9  2 
  4  2689 Drew Smith          02 Southside Pi             14.51q -1.2  1 
  5    25 Kellen Newman       02 513 Elite TC             14.56q -0.9  2 
  6  2033 Deylynd Grant       02 Peak Perform             14.69q -1.2  1 
  7  1553 Dorian Lewis        02 Marrero Troj             14.72q -0.9  2 
  8  2246 Dasean Dunn         02 Reach 1 TC               14.77q -1.2  1  14.765
  9   659 Ronald Holmes Jr    02 Delco Stalli             14.77  -1.2  1  14.770
 10  3691 Cole Thornton       02 Xtreme Veloc             15.00  -0.9  3 
 11   912 Malachi Shannon     02 Florida Flig             15.90  -0.9  2 
 12   794 Jonathan Haughton   02 Eca TC                   16.09  -0.9  3 
 13    78 Andrew Davis        02 Above Xpecta             16.15  -0.9  3 
 14  1798 Makai Lovett        02 Miami Youth              16.70  -0.9  3 
 15  1680 Joshua Jennings     02 Metro Eagles             16.77  -1.2  1 
 16  3577 Marseille Taylor    02 Unattached              X17.39  -0.9  3 
 17  1540 Dylan Belisle       02 Mark Trail F             17.50  -0.9  3 
 18  2285 Devin Johnson       02 Richmond Hea             18.43  -0.9  2 
 19   597 Christopher Paxis   02 Cyo Ny                   19.27  -1.2  1 
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.77  7/17/2011   Derrik Allen, The Heat TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1214 Tyson Williams      02 Incredibles              12.80  -2.3  10   
  2   666 Kevin Thomas        02 Delco Stalli             13.33  -2.3   8   
  3  2507 Jalen Deloach       02 Savannah Cha             13.53  -2.3   6   
  4  2033 Deylynd Grant       02 Peak Perform             14.21  -2.3   5   
  5  2689 Drew Smith          02 Southside Pi             14.22  -2.3   4   
  6    25 Kellen Newman       02 513 Elite TC             14.98  -2.3   3   
  7  1553 Dorian Lewis        02 Marrero Troj             15.33  -2.3   2   
  8  2246 Dasean Dunn         02 Reach 1 TC               15.42  -2.3   1   
 
Boys High Jump 11 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: #  5-00  2005        Clive Pullen, JAMAICA INVITATIONAL          
   Club Natl: #  5-00  7/10/2013   Dante Thomas, Southeast Lo                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2611 Dante Thomas        02 Southeast Lo           5-00.00#     1.52m  10   
  2  2681 Aj Hale             02 Southside Pi           4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3  3691 Cole Thornton       02 Xtreme Veloc           4-06.00      1.37m   6   
  4   871 Giovani Bovenzi     02 Finesse Stri          J4-06.00      1.37m   4.50
  4   912 Malachi Shannon     02 Florida Flig          J4-06.00      1.37m   4.50
  6  2033 Deylynd Grant       02 Peak Perform           4-04.00      1.32m   3   
  7    81 Deshaun Dawkins     02 Above Xpecta           4-00.00      1.21m   2   
  8  1238 Terrence Lewis Jr   02 Infinity TC            3-10.00      1.16m   1   
  9   141 Kody Shively        02 Alabama TC            J3-10.00      1.16m 
 10  1237 Salim Epps          02 Infinity TC            3-08.00      1.11m 
 10  2273 Dashawn Williams    02 Remington Fl           3-08.00      1.11m 
 10  3656 Jordan Greenhow     02 Virginia Eli           3-08.00      1.11m 
 10  1540 Dylan Belisle       02 Mark Trail F           3-08.00      1.11m 
 14   974 Jerlan Fish         02 Full Speed A           3-06.00      1.06m 
 14  1680 Joshua Jennings     02 Metro Eagles           3-06.00      1.06m 
 --  1544 Alonzo White        02 Mark Trail F                NH            
 --  2284 Jaeden Gumbs        02 Richmond Hea                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump 11 year old
======================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 16-08.75  2000        Keenan Fenwick, MARLBORO TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2507 Jalen Deloach       02 Savannah Cha          15-11.25   NWI     4.85m  10   
  2   666 Kevin Thomas        02 Delco Stalli          15-08.50   NWI     4.78m   8   
  3    25 Kellen Newman       02 513 Elite TC          15-05.75   NWI     4.71m   5.50
  3  2611 Dante Thomas        02 Southeast Lo          15-05.75   NWI     4.71m   5.50
  5   912 Malachi Shannon     02 Florida Flig          15-00.25   NWI     4.57m   4   
  6  3691 Cole Thornton       02 Xtreme Veloc          14-11.00   NWI     4.54m   3   
  7  2950 Dominic Larry       02 Tallahassee           14-07.75   NWI     4.46m   2   
  8  1209 Charles Mckinney    02 Illinois Eli          14-03.75   NWI     4.36m   1   
  9   987 Brent White Iii     02 Full Speed A          14-01.00   NWI     4.29m 
 10   213 Billy Williams      02 Atascocita Y          13-11.50   NWI     4.25m 
 11   950 Kirby Woods         02 Focus Athlet          13-11.00   NWI     4.24m 
 12   434 Cameron Rose        02 Charlotte He          13-10.50   NWI     4.22m 
 13   871 Giovani Bovenzi     02 Finesse Stri          13-07.00   NWI     4.14m 
 14  1976 Joseph Mosbey       02 Northwest Fl          13-04.00   NWI     4.06m 
 15  1680 Joshua Jennings     02 Metro Eagles          13-03.00   NWI     4.03m 
 16  2897 Shawn Ferguson      02 Sunblazers T          12-11.25   NWI     3.94m 
 17   539 Shane Wood          02 Comets Of Ch          12-10.25   NWI     3.91m 
 18   288 Juan Soto           02 Bayamon Club          12-08.75   NWI     3.87m 
 19    78 Andrew Davis        02 Above Xpecta          12-07.75   NWI     3.85m 
 20  2820 Dresyn Culmer       02 Star Tracker          12-06.75   NWI     3.82m 
 21   974 Jerlan Fish         02 Full Speed A          12-06.25   NWI     3.81m 
 22   724 T'Khari Gregory     02 Double R Fus          12-04.50   NWI     3.77m 
 23  3530 Jayden King-Penn    02 Unattached           X12-01.75   NWI     3.70m 
 24   209 Paul Johnson Jr     02 Ashburn Elit          12-00.75   NWI     3.67m 
 24   980 Cameron Johnson     02 Full Speed A          12-00.75   NWI     3.67m 
 26  2578 Kaleb Williams      02 South Texas           11-09.25   NWI     3.58m 
 27  3589 Devin West          02 Unattached           X11-08.50   NWI     3.56m 
 27   141 Kody Shively        02 Alabama TC            11-08.50   NWI     3.56m 
 29  2182 Angel Cruz          02 Puerto Rico           11-07.50   NWI     3.54m 
 30   514 Jayvon Allen        02 Comets Of Ch          11-00.00   NWI     3.35m 
 31  2574 Daleno Dehughes     02 South Texas           10-11.75   NWI     3.34m 
 32  1540 Dylan Belisle       02 Mark Trail F          10-09.00   NWI     3.27m 
 33   375 Davister Shannon    02 Burlington T          10-08.00   NWI     3.25m 
 34  2033 Deylynd Grant       02 Peak Perform          10-02.25   NWI     3.10m 
 35  2533 Maurice HarrisJr    02 Sbr Jaguars           10-00.50   NWI     3.06m 
 36  1544 Alonzo White        02 Mark Trail F           9-09.50   NWI     2.98m 
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs. 11 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 46-10.50  7/11/2013   Dylan Carter, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3491 Dylan Carter        02 Unattached           X46-10.50#    14.28m 
  2   908 Maximus Campbell    02 Florida Flig          30-00.00      9.14m  10   
  3    25 Kellen Newman       02 513 Elite TC          29-11.00      9.11m   8   
  4   660 Zaire Johnson       02 Delco Stalli          29-07.00      9.01m   6   
  5  2605 Jonathan Neal       02 Southeast Lo          29-06.75      9.01m   5   
  6   870 Tarek Abuagattas    02 Finesse Stri          28-03.50      8.62m   4   
  7  1710 Tyler Washington    02 Miami Coconu          27-06.50      8.39m   3   
  8   754 Mason Robinson      02 E-1 TC                27-03.75      8.32m   2   
  9    43 Zuri Mcclary        02 727 TC                26-11.50      8.21m   1   
 10  3571 Ivan Shultz         02 Unattached           X26-06.00      8.07m 
 11  3724 Brandon Thomas      02 Florida Elit          25-04.50      7.73m 
 12   527 Dominic Hawkins     02 Comets Of Ch          25-03.00      7.69m 
 13  1975 Micah Swanson       02 Northside St          24-03.00      7.39m 
 14   598 Corey Tehe          02 Cyo Ny                22-06.50      6.87m 
 14   234 Johnathan Hodges J  02 Austin Strid          22-06.50      6.87m 
 16  3476 Andrew Adams        02 Unattached           X22-05.50      6.84m 
 17   980 Cameron Johnson     02 Full Speed A          22-00.00      6.70m 
 18   724 T'Khari Gregory     02 Double R Fus          20-04.00      6.19m 
 19  2224 Calbert Mcmillan J  02 Quincy Wildc          19-11.00      6.07m 
 20  2295 Braxton Banks       02 Riezrunning           19-06.50      5.95m 
 21   747 Nathaniel Grimes    02 E-1 TC                19-03.50      5.88m 
 22  1454 Donald Harris Jr    02 Louisiana St          19-01.50      5.82m 
 23  1829 Traylon Prejean     02 Mlk                   16-11.00      5.15m 
 24   591 Albert Depierro     02 Cyo Ny                16-09.00      5.10m 
 25  3477 Garrett Adams       02 Unattached           X16-00.50      4.88m 
 26  1544 Alonzo White        02 Mark Trail F          15-00.75      4.59m 
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 11 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 117-00  2001        Jud Allen, NORTHWEST FLYERS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3491 Dylan Carter        02 Unattached             X105-01     32.02m 
  2  2605 Jonathan Neal       02 Southeast Lo             68-06     20.87m  10   
  3   527 Dominic Hawkins     02 Comets Of Ch             65-09     20.04m   8   
  4   754 Mason Robinson      02 E-1 TC                   62-00     18.89m   6   
  5  2273 Dashawn Williams    02 Remington Fl             61-03     18.66m   5   
  6  3571 Ivan Shultz         02 Unattached              X56-06     17.22m 
  7   870 Tarek Abuagattas    02 Finesse Stri             54-02     16.51m   4   
  8    43 Zuri Mcclary        02 727 TC                   54-00     16.45m   3   
  9  1710 Tyler Washington    02 Miami Coconu             48-04     14.73m   2   
 10  3724 Brandon Thomas      02 Florida Elit             48-02     14.68m   1   
 11  1454 Donald Harris Jr    02 Louisiana St             47-09     14.55m 
 12  2270 Leroy Johnson       02 Remington Fl             41-06     12.64m 
 13   591 Albert Depierro     02 Cyo Ny                   33-09     10.28m 
 14   598 Corey Tehe          02 Cyo Ny                   30-09      9.37m 
 15  2295 Braxton Banks       02 Riezrunning              26-07      8.10m 
 --   234 Johnathan Hodges J  02 Austin Strid              FOUL            
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400g) 11 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 102-03  7/13/2012   Jett Kinder, Kindersport                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2459 Zachary Goldbold    02 Running Tige             95-11     29.23m  10   
  2  3736 Steven Vasquez      02 Bayamon Club             80-06     24.53m   8   
  3   288 Juan Soto           02 Bayamon Club             72-09     22.17m   6   
  4   204 Christian Greene    02 Ashburn Elit             71-02     21.69m   5   
  5  2273 Dashawn Williams    02 Remington Fl             65-02     19.86m   4   
  6   660 Zaire Johnson       02 Delco Stalli             61-05     18.71m   3   
  7   527 Dominic Hawkins     02 Comets Of Ch             57-06     17.52m   2   
  8  1710 Tyler Washington    02 Miami Coconu             52-06     16.00m   1   
  9   141 Kody Shively        02 Alabama TC               52-00     15.84m 
 10   870 Tarek Abuagattas    02 Finesse Stri             51-08     15.74m 
 11  2605 Jonathan Neal       02 Southeast Lo             49-08     15.13m 
 12   203 Rudie Galbert Iii   02 Ashburn Elit             48-08     14.83m 
 13  1454 Donald Harris Jr    02 Louisiana St             48-00     14.63m 
 14   724 T'Khari Gregory     02 Double R Fus             47-03     14.40m 
 14  2270 Leroy Johnson       02 Remington Fl             47-03     14.40m 
 16   591 Albert Depierro     02 Cyo Ny                   45-07     13.89m 
 17  2295 Braxton Banks       02 Riezrunning              39-11     12.16m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Dash 11 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   912 Malachi Shannon     02 Florida Flig           5:34.78     376
           59.434 (59.434)        2:35.483 (1:36.049)        4:12.982 (1:37.499)
       5:34.777 (1:21.795)
  2   974 Jerlan Fish         02 Full Speed A           5:49.31     309
       1:00.661 (1:00.661)        2:36.714 (1:36.053)        4:15.185 (1:38.471)
       5:49.308 (1:34.123)
  3  3691 Cole Thornton       02 Xtreme Veloc           6:05.38     243
       1:02.088 (1:02.088)        2:43.475 (1:41.387)        4:26.546 (1:43.071)
       6:05.374 (1:38.828)
  4   374 J'Son Robinson      02 Burlington T           6:06.02     240
       1:02.211 (1:02.211)        2:43.738 (1:41.527)        4:26.671 (1:42.933)
       6:06.017 (1:39.346)
  5    81 Deshaun Dawkins     02 Above Xpecta           6:15.29     205
       1:07.056 (1:07.056)        2:52.172 (1:45.116)        4:37.568 (1:45.396)
       6:15.287 (1:37.719)
  6  3656 Jordan Greenhow     02 Virginia Eli           6:17.26     198
       1:02.658 (1:02.658)        2:49.282 (1:46.624)        4:35.592 (1:46.310)
       6:17.259 (1:41.667)
  7   871 Giovani Bovenzi     02 Finesse Stri           6:27.92     162
       1:03.989 (1:03.989)        2:52.197 (1:48.208)        4:42.692 (1:50.495)
       6:27.917 (1:45.225)
  8    78 Andrew Davis        02 Above Xpecta           6:39.70     125
       1:06.478 (1:06.478)        2:52.859 (1:46.381)        4:46.077 (1:53.218)
       6:39.699 (1:53.622)
  9  1540 Dylan Belisle       02 Mark Trail F           8:00.36  
       1:03.791 (1:03.791)        2:54.621 (1:50.830)        5:16.038 (2:21.417)
       8:00.357 (2:44.319)
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  3691 Cole Thornton       02 Xtreme Veloc             14.34   0.4  1    710
  2    81 Deshaun Dawkins     02 Above Xpecta             14.57   0.4  1    682
  3   912 Malachi Shannon     02 Florida Flig             15.34  -1.2  2    590
  4    78 Andrew Davis        02 Above Xpecta             15.93  -1.2  2    524
  5  3656 Jordan Greenhow     02 Virginia Eli             16.38   0.4  1    477
  6  1540 Dylan Belisle       02 Mark Trail F             16.58  -1.2  2    456
  7   974 Jerlan Fish         02 Full Speed A             17.07  -1.2  2    408
  8   374 J'Son Robinson      02 Burlington T             17.30   0.4  1    386
  9   871 Giovani Bovenzi     02 Finesse Stri             17.32  -1.2  2    384
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump 11 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    81 Deshaun Dawkins     02 Above Xpecta             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  2  3691 Cole Thornton       02 Xtreme Veloc             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2   912 Malachi Shannon     02 Florida Flig             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2   871 Giovani Bovenzi     02 Finesse Stri             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  5   974 Jerlan Fish         02 Full Speed A             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  5  1540 Dylan Belisle       02 Mark Trail F             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  7  3656 Jordan Greenhow     02 Virginia Eli             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  7   374 J'Son Robinson      02 Burlington T             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  9    78 Andrew Davis        02 Above Xpecta             1.15m    3-09.25    159
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump 11 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3691 Cole Thornton       02 Xtreme Veloc             4.29m   NWI  14-01.00    254
  2   871 Giovani Bovenzi     02 Finesse Stri             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    217
  3   912 Malachi Shannon     02 Florida Flig             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50    190
  4    81 Deshaun Dawkins     02 Above Xpecta             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00    168
  5  3656 Jordan Greenhow     02 Virginia Eli             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50    155
  6    78 Andrew Davis        02 Above Xpecta             3.39m   NWI  11-01.50    115
  7   374 J'Son Robinson      02 Burlington T             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25    107
  8   974 Jerlan Fish         02 Full Speed A             3.28m   NWI  10-09.25    100
  9  1540 Dylan Belisle       02 Mark Trail F             3.24m   NWI  10-07.75     95
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put 11 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   912 Malachi Shannon     02 Florida Flig             8.26m   27-01.25    382
  2   871 Giovani Bovenzi     02 Finesse Stri             6.55m   21-06.00    281
  3  3656 Jordan Greenhow     02 Virginia Eli             6.10m   20-00.25    255
  4  3691 Cole Thornton       02 Xtreme Veloc             6.05m   19-10.25    252
  5    78 Andrew Davis        02 Above Xpecta             5.48m   17-11.75    219
  6  1540 Dylan Belisle       02 Mark Trail F             5.41m   17-09.00    215
  7   374 J'Son Robinson      02 Burlington T             5.11m   16-09.25    197
  8    81 Deshaun Dawkins     02 Above Xpecta             5.03m   16-06.00    193
  9   974 Jerlan Fish         02 Full Speed A             4.14m   13-07.00    142
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon 11 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: #  2211  7/10/2012   Matthew Harris, Premier Athletics           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   912 Malachi Shannon     02 Florida Flig              1788   10   
  2  3691 Cole Thornton       02 Xtreme Veloc              1709    8   
  3    81 Deshaun Dawkins     02 Above Xpecta              1531    6   
  4   871 Giovani Bovenzi     02 Finesse Stri              1294    5   
  5  3656 Jordan Greenhow     02 Virginia Eli              1273    4   
  6   974 Jerlan Fish         02 Full Speed A              1177    3   
  7    78 Andrew Davis        02 Above Xpecta              1142    2   
  8   374 J'Son Robinson      02 Burlington T              1118    1   
  9  1540 Dylan Belisle       02 Mark Trail F               984  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 7:30.41  7/9/2012    Juan Moreu, PUERTO RICO                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   750 Kelvin Jackson      02 E-1 TC                 9:26.81   10   
       1:43.050 (1:43.050)        4:21.456 (2:38.406)        6:59.301 (2:37.845)
       9:26.807 (2:27.506)
  2   747 Nathaniel Grimes    02 E-1 TC                 9:36.87    8   
       1:47.063 (1:47.063)        4:26.968 (2:39.905)        7:00.036 (2:33.068)
       9:36.861 (2:36.825)
  3  2187 Jatniel Melendez    02 Puerto Rico            9:57.06    6   
       1:44.367 (1:44.367)        4:33.693 (2:49.326)        7:34.327 (3:00.634)
       9:57.051 (2:22.724)
  4  3481 Maleke Arrington    02 Unattached            X9:57.78  
       1:43.980 (1:43.980)        4:30.085 (2:46.105)        7:29.313 (2:59.228)
       9:57.773 (2:28.460)
  5  3724 Brandon Thomas      02 Florida Elit          10:32.05    5   
       1:57.078 (1:57.078)        4:49.127 (2:52.049)        7:39.460 (2:50.333)
      10:32.050 (2:52.590)
  6   544 Ian Hernandez       02 Coral Spring          10:40.55    4   
       1:48.710 (1:48.710)        4:47.662 (2:58.952)        7:41.509 (2:53.847)
      10:40.542 (2:59.033)
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11.64  7/14/2010   Amir Rasul, Miami Garden                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1449 Devin Bush          01 Louisiana St             12.65Q -1.8  1 
  2  1950 Trevor Wilson       01 North Florid             12.96Q -1.0  3 
  3  1995 Jadorius Mcknight   01 Olympia TC               13.07Q -1.9  4 
  4  1972 Darian Sankey       01 Northside St             13.22Q -0.3  5 
  5  1817 Marcellus Culbreat  01 Miramar Opti             13.26Q -1.1  2 
  6  2630 Robert Thibodeaux   01 Southeast Te             13.42Q -0.4  6 
  7  3177 Tyler Nelome        01 Track Ants               13.12Q -1.8  1 
  8   119 Ishaad Maultsby     01 Ajs Elite TC             13.36Q -0.3  5 
  9  2695 Caziah Holmes       01 Space Coast              13.37Q -1.0  3 
 10  3279 Isaiah Simmons      01 Tri County T             13.40Q -1.9  4 
 11   711 Donovan Smith       01 Desoto Swift             13.46Q -0.4  6 
 12  1582 Isaiah Whaley       01 Mays Landing             13.65Q -1.1  2 
 13  1823 Myles Wilson        01 Miramar Opti             13.35q -1.8  1 
 14  2384 Marquis Brown       01 Round Rock S             13.48q -0.4  6 
 15  1476 Mark Davis          01 Manatee Must             13.49q -1.9  4 
 16  1499 Sean Fresch         01 Manor Hawks              13.58q -0.3  5 
 17  2366 Isiah Banks         01 Rockwall Mus             13.67q -1.1  2 
 18  1259 Vijay Shanmugan     01 Jackrabbit X             13.74q -1.0  3 
 19   948 Courtney Hill       01 Focus Athlet             13.83q -1.1  2 
 20  2495 Devan Hart          01 Sahara Sport             13.85q -1.0  3  13.841
 21  1828 Larryll Greene      01 Mlk                      13.85q -1.1  2  13.850
 22  3143 Hugh Shelton Jr     01 Thunderboltz             13.96q -0.3  5 
 23  2687 David Petty Iii     01 Southside Pi             13.97q -0.4  6 
 24   983 Randy Pierre Jr     01 Full Speed A             14.08q -1.8  1 
 25  1579 Sylis Raiford       01 Mays Landing             14.10  -1.9  4 
 26  1455 Dalyn Hill          01 Louisiana St             14.12  -1.8  1 
 27  3499 Gerald Daniels      01 Unattached              X14.14  -0.3  5 
 28   528 Scottie Mcmillon    01 Comets Of Ch             14.16  -1.9  4 
 29   462 Joshua Pierre-Loui  01 City Of Rive             14.25  -1.1  2 
 30  1398 Brailan Wolridge    01 Lc Express T             14.30  -1.1  2 
 31  1816 Leonard Cohen       01 Miramar Opti             14.36  -0.3  5 
 32    14 Jett Isley          01 1st Coast TC             14.39  -0.4  6 
 33  1580 Elijah Shanks       01 Mays Landing             14.59  -0.4  6 
 34   971 Jarrett Alston      01 Full Speed A             14.71  -0.3  5 
 35   190 Adam Crawford       01 Aoc                      14.73  -0.4  6 
 36  1383 Gage Jaehne         01 Lc Express T             14.77  -1.8  1 
 37  1050 Shemar Andrews      01 Georgia Star             14.87  -1.8  1 
 38   792 Pete Ferguson       01 Eca TC                   14.94  -1.0  3 
 39  2768 William Johnson     01 St Johns Str             14.95  -0.3  5 
 40  1898 Jaidan Butler       01 Neymour Athl             14.97  -1.0  3 
 41   433 Justice Parker      01 Charlotte He             15.01  -1.0  3 
 42  2827 Ma'Lek Sawyer       01 Star Tracker             15.06  -1.1  2 
 43   619 Ty Johnson          01 Dallas Elite             15.41  -1.0  3 
 44   985 Jaylon Virgil       01 Full Speed A             15.46  -1.8  1 
 45  3181 Turner Weeks        01 Track Ants               15.49  -1.9  4 
 46  1826 Trayon Babin        01 Mlk                      15.91  -1.9  4 
 47   365 Anjea Anderson      01 Bronx Tigers             16.50  -1.9  4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11.64  7/14/2010   Amir Rasul, Miami Garden                    
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1449 Devin Bush          01 Louisiana St             12.76Q -0.6  3 
  2  1950 Trevor Wilson       01 North Florid             12.81Q -0.7  2 
  3  1995 Jadorius Mcknight   01 Olympia TC               13.26Q -1.1  1 
  4  1817 Marcellus Culbreat  01 Miramar Opti             13.12Q -0.7  2 
  5  3177 Tyler Nelome        01 Track Ants               13.30Q -0.6  3 
  6  1972 Darian Sankey       01 Northside St             13.43Q -1.1  1 
  7  2630 Robert Thibodeaux   01 Southeast Te             13.33q -0.6  3  13.328
  8   119 Ishaad Maultsby     01 Ajs Elite TC             13.33q -0.7  2  13.329
  9  3279 Isaiah Simmons      01 Tri County T             13.49  -1.1  1 
 10  3143 Hugh Shelton Jr     01 Thunderboltz             13.51  -1.1  1 
 11  1499 Sean Fresch         01 Manor Hawks              13.59  -1.1  1 
 12  2384 Marquis Brown       01 Round Rock S             13.65  -0.7  2  13.641
 13   711 Donovan Smith       01 Desoto Swift             13.65  -0.7  2  13.644
 14  2687 David Petty Iii     01 Southside Pi             13.69  -0.7  2 
 15  1476 Mark Davis          01 Manatee Must             13.70  -1.1  1  13.693
 16  2366 Isiah Banks         01 Rockwall Mus             13.70  -0.7  2  13.695
 17  1259 Vijay Shanmugan     01 Jackrabbit X             13.70  -0.6  3  13.696
 18   983 Randy Pierre Jr     01 Full Speed A             13.73  -0.6  3 
 19  1823 Myles Wilson        01 Miramar Opti             13.81  -0.6  3 
 20  2495 Devan Hart          01 Sahara Sport             13.83  -0.7  2 
 21   948 Courtney Hill       01 Focus Athlet             13.98  -0.6  3 
 22  1828 Larryll Greene      01 Mlk                      14.02  -1.1  1 
 23  1582 Isaiah Whaley       01 Mays Landing             14.19  -0.6  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11.64  7/14/2010   Amir Rasul, Miami Garden                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1449 Devin Bush          01 Louisiana St             12.67  -1.3  10   
  2  1950 Trevor Wilson       01 North Florid             12.81  -1.3   8   
  3  2630 Robert Thibodeaux   01 Southeast Te             13.02  -1.3   6   
  4  1817 Marcellus Culbreat  01 Miramar Opti             13.33  -1.3   5   
  5   119 Ishaad Maultsby     01 Ajs Elite TC             13.44  -1.3   4   
  6  1972 Darian Sankey       01 Northside St             13.48  -1.3   3   
  7  3177 Tyler Nelome        01 Track Ants               13.49  -1.3   2   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 23.83  7/17/2010   Amir Rasul, Miami Garden                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1449 Devin Bush          01 Louisiana St             25.65Q -2.0  5 
  2  1817 Marcellus Culbreat  01 Miramar Opti             26.04Q -1.3  7 
  3  1950 Trevor Wilson       01 North Florid             26.12Q -3.5  4 
  4  2091 Montarious Elder    01 Polk County              26.35Q -1.8  6 
  5  2679 Joshua Dupree       01 Southside Pi             26.50Q -1.4  3 
  6  2630 Robert Thibodeaux   01 Southeast Te             26.83Q -1.2  8 
  7  2475 Davanta Davis       01 S Y O Charge             26.91Q -3.4  1 
  8  2557 Drew Jackson        01 Smyrna TC                27.25Q -2.0  2 
  9  2384 Marquis Brown       01 Round Rock S             26.87Q -1.3  7 
 10   119 Ishaad Maultsby     01 Ajs Elite TC             27.08Q -1.2  8 
 11  1582 Isaiah Whaley       01 Mays Landing             27.47Q -2.0  5 
 12  1261 Colin Wainwright    01 Jackrabbit X             27.54Q -3.4  1 
 13  3279 Isaiah Simmons      01 Tri County T             27.59Q -2.0  2 
 14  1499 Sean Fresch         01 Manor Hawks              27.78Q -1.8  6 
 15   711 Donovan Smith       01 Desoto Swift             28.10Q -1.4  3 
 16  2102 Jeremiah Ware       01 Polk County              28.54Q -3.5  4 
 17  1972 Darian Sankey       01 Northside St             26.90q -1.3  7 
 18  1823 Myles Wilson        01 Miramar Opti             27.11q -1.2  8 
 19  3143 Hugh Shelton Jr     01 Thunderboltz             27.31q -1.2  8 
 20  2695 Caziah Holmes       01 Space Coast              27.81q -1.8  6 
 21  1676 Omari Beaumont      01 Metro Eagles             28.08q -2.0  2 
 22  3687 Zachary Charles     01 Xtreme Veloc             28.22q -2.0  2 
 23  1895 Tre Buchanan        01 Neymour Athl             28.26q -2.0  5 
 24  1002 Zamir Wallace       01 Full Stride              28.27q -1.4  3 
 25  1828 Larryll Greene      01 Mlk                      28.31  -2.0  5 
 26   948 Courtney Hill       01 Focus Athlet             28.48  -2.0  5 
 27  3499 Gerald Daniels      01 Unattached              X28.51  -1.3  7  28.504
 28  1914 Corey Thompson      01 Neymour Athl             28.51  -1.2  8  28.507
 29  1258 Ajay Shanmugan      01 Jackrabbit X             28.57  -1.2  8 
 30  1250 Elijah Al-Ghani     01 Jackrabbit X             28.60  -1.3  7 
 31  1476 Mark Davis          01 Manatee Must             28.64  -3.4  1 
 32   528 Scottie Mcmillon    01 Comets Of Ch             28.65  -1.3  7 
 33  1579 Sylis Raiford       01 Mays Landing             28.85  -1.8  6  28.842
 34   353 Caleb Nelson        01 Breakthrough             28.85  -1.2  8  28.844
 35  1912 Monryan Saunders    01 Neymour Athl             29.12  -1.3  7 
 36  1259 Vijay Shanmugan     01 Jackrabbit X             29.22  -3.5  4 
 37  2495 Devan Hart          01 Sahara Sport             29.37  -2.0  2 
 38  1816 Leonard Cohen       01 Miramar Opti             29.39  -2.0  5 
 39    14 Jett Isley          01 1st Coast TC             29.42  -1.2  8 
 40  2687 David Petty Iii     01 Southside Pi             29.90  -3.4  1 
 41  1898 Jaidan Butler       01 Neymour Athl             30.12  -1.3  7 
 42  2099 James Stafford      01 Polk County              30.36  -3.5  4 
 43   583 Giovanni Adekoya    01 Cyo Ny                   30.48  -1.4  3 
 44  2768 William Johnson     01 St Johns Str             30.64  -3.5  4 
 45   592 Peter Dolan         01 Cyo Ny                   30.75  -2.0  2 
 46  2093 Glen Lewter         01 Polk County              30.92  -1.3  7 
 47   190 Adam Crawford       01 Aoc                      30.98  -2.0  2 
 48  2381 Sheldon Ballard     01 Round Rock S             31.02  -1.4  3 
 49   971 Jarrett Alston      01 Full Speed A             31.09  -1.8  6 
 50   433 Justice Parker      01 Charlotte He             31.30  -3.5  4 
 51   792 Pete Ferguson       01 Eca TC                   31.46  -3.5  4 
 52  2827 Ma'Lek Sawyer       01 Star Tracker             31.80  -3.4  1 
 53   619 Ty Johnson          01 Dallas Elite             31.88  -2.0  5 
 54  3181 Turner Weeks        01 Track Ants               32.44  -1.8  6 
 55  1050 Shemar Andrews      01 Georgia Star             32.64  -3.4  1 
 56   589 Justin Creque       01 Cyo Ny                   34.40  -1.4  3 
 57  1826 Trayon Babin        01 Mlk                      34.69  -1.4  3 
 58   779 Angelus Mcbride     01 East Cobb Ch             35.52  -2.0  5 
 59   365 Anjea Anderson      01 Bronx Tigers             36.80  -3.4  1 
 60  1532 Donovan Wilson      01 Marietta Pal             41.10  -3.5  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 23.83  7/17/2010   Amir Rasul, Miami Garden                    
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1449 Devin Bush          01 Louisiana St             25.26Q -1.4  3 
  2  1950 Trevor Wilson       01 North Florid             25.62Q -0.5  1 
  3  2679 Joshua Dupree       01 Southside Pi             25.71Q -0.7  2 
  4  2557 Drew Jackson        01 Smyrna TC                25.99Q -0.7  2 
  5  2630 Robert Thibodeaux   01 Southeast Te             26.30Q -1.4  3 
  6  2091 Montarious Elder    01 Polk County              26.37Q -0.5  1 
  7  1817 Marcellus Culbreat  01 Miramar Opti             26.13q -0.7  2 
  8  2475 Davanta Davis       01 S Y O Charge             26.83q -1.4  3 
  9   119 Ishaad Maultsby     01 Ajs Elite TC             26.87  -0.5  1 
 10  2384 Marquis Brown       01 Round Rock S             27.16  -0.5  1 
 11  1261 Colin Wainwright    01 Jackrabbit X             27.23  -1.4  3 
 12  1582 Isaiah Whaley       01 Mays Landing             27.26  -0.7  2 
 13  1972 Darian Sankey       01 Northside St             27.37  -0.7  2 
 14  1823 Myles Wilson        01 Miramar Opti             27.49  -1.4  3 
 15  1499 Sean Fresch         01 Manor Hawks              27.59  -0.7  2 
 16  3279 Isaiah Simmons      01 Tri County T             27.60  -1.4  3 
 17  1002 Zamir Wallace       01 Full Stride              27.73  -1.4  3 
 18  2102 Jeremiah Ware       01 Polk County              27.95  -0.5  1 
 19  3687 Zachary Charles     01 Xtreme Veloc             27.96  -0.5  1 
 20  1895 Tre Buchanan        01 Neymour Athl             28.17  -0.7  2 
 21  1676 Omari Beaumont      01 Metro Eagles             28.19  -0.5  1 
 22  3143 Hugh Shelton Jr     01 Thunderboltz             29.25  -1.4  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 23.83  7/17/2010   Amir Rasul, Miami Garden                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1449 Devin Bush          01 Louisiana St             25.00   0.4  10   
  2  1950 Trevor Wilson       01 North Florid             25.60   0.4   8   
  3  2630 Robert Thibodeaux   01 Southeast Te             25.95   0.4   6   
  4  2679 Joshua Dupree       01 Southside Pi             26.07   0.4   5   
  5  2557 Drew Jackson        01 Smyrna TC                26.10   0.4   4   
  6  2091 Montarious Elder    01 Polk County              26.51   0.4   3   
  7  2475 Davanta Davis       01 S Y O Charge             26.63   0.4   2   
  8  1817 Marcellus Culbreat  01 Miramar Opti             26.95   0.4   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 52.77  7/18/2010   Shammond Williams, Miami Garden             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1950 Trevor Wilson       01 North Florid             57.59q  1 
  2  3247 Aristotle Brookins  01 Trailblazers             58.18q  3 
  3  2125 Matthew Harris      01 Premier Athl             58.83q  2 
  4  1582 Isaiah Whaley       01 Mays Landing             58.85q  2 
  5  2475 Davanta Davis       01 S Y O Charge             59.02q  5 
  6  1002 Zamir Wallace       01 Full Stride              59.07q  3 
  7  2679 Joshua Dupree       01 Southside Pi             59.80q  4 
  8  2384 Marquis Brown       01 Round Rock S             59.89q  1 
  9   902 Artise Lewis        01 Florida Elit           1:00.02   8 
 10   650 Anthony Billops     01 Delco Stalli           1:00.60   1 
 11  2557 Drew Jackson        01 Smyrna TC              1:00.69   6 
 12   119 Ishaad Maultsby     01 Ajs Elite TC           1:00.70   1 
 13  3687 Zachary Charles     01 Xtreme Veloc           1:00.79   8 
 14  1109 Omaui Collison      01 High Perform           1:00.89   6 
 15  1800 Winston Quinn       01 Miami Youth            1:01.24   5 
 16  2366 Isiah Banks         01 Rockwall Mus           1:02.40   4 
 17   351 Christopher Jones   01 Breakthrough           1:02.62   5 
 18  3690 Jalen Thomas        01 Xtreme Veloc           1:02.70   4 
 19  2495 Devan Hart          01 Sahara Sport           1:02.79   3 
 20  1820 Isaiah Livingston   01 Miramar Opti           1:02.87   7 
 21  3079 Collin Williams     01 Texas Hurric           1:02.92   2 
 22  1411 Jared Jones         01 Lightning Sp           1:02.98   2 
 23  2630 Robert Thibodeaux   01 Southeast Te           1:03.71   6 
 24  1981 Christian Harton    01 Ohio Heat TC           1:03.81   6 
 25  1972 Darian Sankey       01 Northside St           1:03.85   8 
 26  1304 Mashod Harrison     01 Jaguar TC              1:04.03   7 
 27  3688 Ronald Clarke       01 Xtreme Veloc           1:04.10   8 
 28   528 Scottie Mcmillon    01 Comets Of Ch           1:04.90   5 
 29  1914 Corey Thompson      01 Neymour Athl           1:05.02   2 
 30  1250 Elijah Al-Ghani     01 Jackrabbit X           1:05.24   5 
 31  1676 Omari Beaumont      01 Metro Eagles           1:05.76   5 
 32  1426 Anthony Shaffer     01 Louisiana El           1:05.80   7 
 33  2210 Iiyas Balakishiyev  01 Pure Athleti           1:05.91   4 
 34  1625 Romerro Irby        01 Memphis Jagu           1:06.12   8 
 35  3499 Gerald Daniels      01 Unattached            X1:06.25   7 
 36   648 Jamir Barnes        01 Delco Stalli           1:06.26   7 
 37  1912 Monryan Saunders    01 Neymour Athl           1:06.99   2 
 38   408 Terrance Butler     01 Champions El           1:07.07   3 
 39  2216 Jaheim Mccalla      01 Quick Reacti           1:07.18   1 
 40  2768 William Johnson     01 St Johns Str           1:07.47   7 
 41  1895 Tre Buchanan        01 Neymour Athl           1:07.83   3 
 42   768 Antaures Jackson I  01 Eagles Landi           1:07.87   6 
 43  1229 Nicholas Purcell    01 Infinite Spe           1:07.88   2 
 44  2212 Johnathan Washingt  01 Pure Athleti           1:08.49   2 
 45  1476 Mark Davis          01 Manatee Must           1:08.66   4 
 46   583 Giovanni Adekoya    01 Cyo Ny                 1:09.42   3 
 47  2540 Devin TaylorJr      01 Sbr Jaguars            1:09.47   1 
 48  1579 Sylis Raiford       01 Mays Landing           1:10.16   1 
 49   979 Shomari James       01 Full Speed A           1:10.37   1 
 50  2381 Sheldon Ballard     01 Round Rock S           1:10.78   3 
 51  1527 Richard CarterIi    01 Marietta Pal           1:11.29   6 
 52   462 Joshua Pierre-Loui  01 City Of Rive           1:12.48   7 
 53   237 Shamir Nichols      01 Austin Strid           1:12.89   8 
 54  2543 Alvin Woolfolk      01 Sbr Jaguars            1:14.31   3 
 55  1898 Jaidan Butler       01 Neymour Athl           1:15.03   8 
 56   978 Jalen Hines         01 Full Speed A           1:15.70   5 
 57  2900 Marcus Henry        01 Sunblazers T           1:16.75   7 
 58   365 Anjea Anderson      01 Bronx Tigers           1:22.92   8 
 59  1532 Donovan Wilson      01 Marietta Pal           1:27.31   8 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 52.77  7/18/2010   Shammond Williams, Miami Garden             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1950 Trevor Wilson       01 North Florid             57.18   10   
  2  3247 Aristotle Brookins  01 Trailblazers             57.32    8   
  3  2475 Davanta Davis       01 S Y O Charge             58.51    6   
  4  2679 Joshua Dupree       01 Southside Pi             58.67    5   
  5  2125 Matthew Harris      01 Premier Athl             58.77    4   
  6  1002 Zamir Wallace       01 Full Stride              59.78    3   
  7  2384 Marquis Brown       01 Round Rock S             59.99    2   
  8  1582 Isaiah Whaley       01 Mays Landing           1:00.91    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 12 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:13.36  7/12/2012   Terry Simuel, Ohio Heat TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1183 Lucas Bourgoyne     01 Houston Chri           2:14.21   3  10   
       1:03.401 (1:03.401)        2:14.206 (1:10.805)
  2  1001 Amir Wallace        01 Full Stride            2:14.59   3   8   
       1:04.360 (1:04.360)        2:14.590 (1:10.230)
  3  3247 Aristotle Brookins  01 Trailblazers           2:15.97   3   6   
       1:05.338 (1:05.338)        2:15.964 (1:10.626)
  4   902 Artise Lewis        01 Florida Elit           2:16.01   3   5   
       1:05.176 (1:05.176)        2:16.010 (1:10.834)
  5  3689 Nahil Perkins       01 Xtreme Veloc           2:16.93   3   4   
       1:05.380 (1:05.380)        2:16.923 (1:11.543)
  6  1905 Travis Joseph       01 Neymour Athl           2:20.02   1   3   
       1:06.825 (1:06.825)        2:20.012 (1:13.187)
  7  3079 Collin Williams     01 Texas Hurric           2:21.65   3   2   
       1:08.400 (1:08.400)        2:21.644 (1:13.244)
  8  3690 Jalen Thomas        01 Xtreme Veloc           2:21.75   3   1   
       1:07.171 (1:07.171)        2:21.742 (1:14.571)
  9  2125 Matthew Harris      01 Premier Athl           2:21.85   3 
       1:06.277 (1:06.277)        2:21.843 (1:15.566)
 10  2475 Davanta Davis       01 S Y O Charge           2:23.58   3 
       1:05.041 (1:05.041)        2:23.575 (1:18.534)
 11  1981 Christian Harton    01 Ohio Heat TC           2:24.02   3 
       1:07.125 (1:07.125)        2:24.017 (1:16.892)
 12  1800 Winston Quinn       01 Miami Youth            2:24.79   1 
       1:06.510 (1:06.510)        2:24.790 (1:18.280)
 13  1109 Omaui Collison      01 High Perform           2:28.86   1 
       1:14.482 (1:14.482)        2:28.851 (1:14.369)
 14   650 Anthony Billops     01 Delco Stalli           2:29.44   2 
       1:12.143 (1:12.143)        2:29.432 (1:17.289)
 15  3511 Mamush Galloway     01 Unattached            X2:29.55   2 
       1:10.519 (1:10.519)        2:29.546 (1:19.027)
 16  1304 Mashod Harrison     01 Jaguar TC              2:30.49   2 
       1:11.424 (1:11.424)        2:30.489 (1:19.065)
 17   139 Noah Flynn          01 Alabama TC             2:31.27   3 
       1:12.162 (1:12.162)        2:31.261 (1:19.099)
 18  2368 Calen Mayfield      01 Rockwall Mus           2:31.32   2 
       1:12.506 (1:12.506)        2:31.320 (1:18.814)
 19  1229 Nicholas Purcell    01 Infinite Spe           2:31.79   2 
       1:12.689 (1:12.689)        2:31.785 (1:19.096)
 20  2216 Jaheim Mccalla      01 Quick Reacti           2:35.21   1 
       1:10.797 (1:10.797)        2:35.210 (1:24.413)
 21  2210 Iiyas Balakishiyev  01 Pure Athleti           2:37.44   2 
       1:12.253 (1:12.253)        2:37.433 (1:25.180)
 22   648 Jamir Barnes        01 Delco Stalli           2:37.69   2 
       1:12.127 (1:12.127)        2:37.681 (1:25.554)
 23  2541 Alex Wells          01 Sbr Jaguars            2:38.01   2 
       1:13.541 (1:13.541)        2:38.010 (1:24.469)
 24  2753 Acasio Pinheiro     01 Sport Newark           2:38.53   3 
       1:12.412 (1:12.412)        2:38.527 (1:26.115)
 25  1426 Anthony Shaffer     01 Louisiana El           2:39.80   2 
       1:13.670 (1:13.670)        2:39.797 (1:26.127)
 26  3251 Nehemiah Rivers Ii  01 Trailblazers           2:40.92   2 
       1:14.655 (1:14.655)        2:40.914 (1:26.259)
 27  1224 Jacarrie George     01 Infinite Spe           2:41.36   2 
       1:17.867 (1:17.867)        2:41.360 (1:23.493)
 28  2559 Max Schusterman     01 Smyrna TC              2:41.83   2 
       1:13.132 (1:13.132)        2:41.821 (1:28.689)
 29  3522 Elijah Jones        01 Unattached            X2:42.98   3 
       1:14.098 (1:14.098)        2:42.978 (1:28.880)
 30  1785 Thomas Bryant       01 Miami Scott            2:44.43   1 
       1:11.061 (1:11.061)        2:44.427 (1:33.366)
 31  2212 Johnathan Washingt  01 Pure Athleti           2:47.20   2 
       1:18.331 (1:18.331)        2:47.195 (1:28.864)
 32   237 Shamir Nichols      01 Austin Strid           2:51.52   1 
       1:14.888 (1:14.888)        2:51.517 (1:36.629)
 33    15 Cameron May         01 1st Coast TC           2:53.02   1 
       1:24.726 (1:24.726)        2:53.012 (1:28.286)
 34  1527 Richard CarterIi    01 Marietta Pal           2:53.32   1 
       1:17.585 (1:17.585)        2:53.320 (1:35.735)
 35   462 Joshua Pierre-Loui  01 City Of Rive           2:59.51   1 
       1:17.686 (1:17.686)        2:59.507 (1:41.821)
 36  1838 Aaron Bowen         01 Montgomery Y           3:04.92   1 
       1:25.648 (1:25.648)        3:04.914 (1:39.266)
 37  2900 Marcus Henry        01 Sunblazers T           3:05.59   1 
       1:24.919 (1:24.919)        3:05.585 (1:40.666)
 38  1771 Joshua Lopez        01 Miami Police           3:09.51   1 
       1:28.108 (1:28.108)        3:09.505 (1:41.397)
 39  1532 Donovan Wilson      01 Marietta Pal           3:37.45   1 
       1:43.155 (1:43.155)        3:37.450 (1:54.295)
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 12 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:32.54  2003        Connor Revord, UNATTACHED                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1183 Lucas Bourgoyne     01 Houston Chri           4:39.68   10   
           46.599 (46.599)        2:03.716 (1:17.117)        3:23.579 (1:19.863)
       4:39.680 (1:16.101)
  2  1905 Travis Joseph       01 Neymour Athl           4:47.98    8   
           48.409 (48.409)        2:07.778 (1:19.369)        3:33.568 (1:25.790)
       4:47.974 (1:14.406)
  3   902 Artise Lewis        01 Florida Elit           4:47.99    6   
           49.906 (49.906)        2:13.532 (1:23.626)        3:39.328 (1:25.796)
       4:47.988 (1:08.660)
  4   139 Noah Flynn          01 Alabama TC             4:49.91    5   
           54.914 (54.914)        2:15.871 (1:20.957)        3:35.583 (1:19.712)
       4:49.907 (1:14.324)
  5  2753 Acasio Pinheiro     01 Sport Newark           4:52.49    4   
           50.460 (50.460)        2:07.840 (1:17.380)        3:33.618 (1:25.778)
       4:52.490 (1:18.872)
  6  3079 Collin Williams     01 Texas Hurric           4:52.75    3   
           52.868 (52.868)        2:13.345 (1:20.477)        3:37.194 (1:23.849)
       4:52.744 (1:15.550)
  7   534 Devin Smith         01 Comets Of Ch           4:54.24    2   
           54.042 (54.042)        2:12.614 (1:18.572)        3:36.849 (1:24.235)
       4:54.240 (1:17.391)
  8   768 Antaures Jackson I  01 Eagles Landi           4:54.62    1   
           51.482 (51.482)        2:13.065 (1:21.583)        3:37.679 (1:24.614)
       4:54.617 (1:16.938)
  9  1981 Christian Harton    01 Ohio Heat TC           4:57.16  
           52.525 (52.525)        2:12.704 (1:20.179)        3:36.574 (1:23.870)
       4:57.158 (1:20.584)
 10  1346 Lucas Marlar        01 Lake Cities            5:01.58  
           54.553 (54.553)        2:20.342 (1:25.789)        3:42.948 (1:22.606)
       5:01.571 (1:18.623)
 11  3511 Mamush Galloway     01 Unattached            X5:04.08  
           50.491 (50.491)        2:12.341 (1:21.850)        3:39.417 (1:27.076)
       5:04.074 (1:24.657)
 12  2559 Max Schusterman     01 Smyrna TC              5:10.87  
           52.239 (52.239)        2:17.431 (1:25.192)        3:47.939 (1:30.508)
       5:10.867 (1:22.928)
 13  1001 Amir Wallace        01 Full Stride            5:10.88  
           48.458 (48.458)        2:29.955 (1:41.497)        3:54.014 (1:24.059)
       5:10.878 (1:16.864)
 14  3520 Shamsud-Din Jaiteh  01 Unattached            X5:14.02  
           54.070 (54.070)        2:21.134 (1:27.064)        3:52.777 (1:31.643)
       5:14.014 (1:21.237)
 15  1631 Jamieson Nelvis     01 Memphis Jagu           5:14.86  
           55.411 (55.411)        2:24.335 (1:28.924)        3:54.475 (1:30.140)
       5:14.853 (1:20.378)
 16  2216 Jaheim Mccalla      01 Quick Reacti           5:17.41  
           53.810 (53.810)        2:20.268 (1:26.458)        3:52.284 (1:32.016)
       5:17.408 (1:25.124)
 17  1426 Anthony Shaffer     01 Louisiana El           5:25.70  
           55.477 (55.477)        2:27.155 (1:31.678)        3:58.939 (1:31.784)
       5:25.694 (1:26.755)
 18   396 Canaan Stlewis      01 Central Flor           5:28.99  
           58.097 (58.097)        2:29.668 (1:31.571)        4:03.427 (1:33.759)
       5:28.986 (1:25.559)
 19  2210 Iiyas Balakishiyev  01 Pure Athleti           5:36.76  
           53.896 (53.896)        2:22.046 (1:28.150)        4:08.912 (1:46.866)
       5:36.757 (1:27.845)
 20  1785 Thomas Bryant       01 Miami Scott            5:46.46  
           53.753 (53.753)        2:27.623 (1:33.870)        4:08.723 (1:41.100)
       5:46.458 (1:37.735)
 21  3251 Nehemiah Rivers Ii  01 Trailblazers           5:49.30  
           59.675 (59.675)        2:37.513 (1:37.838)        4:17.188 (1:39.675)
       5:49.296 (1:32.108)
 22    17 Vincent Sabatella   01 1st Coast TC           5:54.86  
           59.823 (59.823)        2:36.666 (1:36.843)        4:16.925 (1:40.259)
       5:54.857 (1:37.932)
 23    15 Cameron May         01 1st Coast TC           6:04.61  
       1:01.251 (1:01.251)        2:46.681 (1:45.430)        4:26.975 (1:40.294)
       6:04.606 (1:37.631)
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 12 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 9:52.31  7/14/2010   Brandon Marquez, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1183 Lucas Bourgoyne     01 Houston Chri           9:52.75   10   
           30.643 (30.643)        1:45.343 (1:14.700)        3:05.821 (1:20.478)
       4:28.308 (1:22.487)        5:51.609 (1:23.301)        7:14.418 (1:22.809)
       8:36.544 (1:22.126)        9:52.746 (1:16.202)
  2   534 Devin Smith         01 Comets Of Ch          10:31.53    8   
           33.318 (33.318)        1:54.258 (1:20.940)        3:20.560 (1:26.302)
       4:47.734 (1:27.174)        6:15.584 (1:27.850)        7:43.918 (1:28.334)
       9:11.249 (1:27.331)       10:31.530 (1:20.281)
  3  1346 Lucas Marlar        01 Lake Cities           10:42.84    6   
           34.850 (34.850)        1:59.563 (1:24.713)        3:26.703 (1:27.140)
       4:55.120 (1:28.417)        6:23.653 (1:28.533)        7:50.826 (1:27.173)
       9:17.516 (1:26.690)       10:42.840 (1:25.324)
  4  2753 Acasio Pinheiro     01 Sport Newark          10:50.55    5   
           33.698 (33.698)        1:54.309 (1:20.611)        3:19.593 (1:25.284)
       4:48.667 (1:29.074)        6:19.827 (1:31.160)        7:51.083 (1:31.256)
       9:17.955 (1:26.872)       10:50.544 (1:32.589)
  5   139 Noah Flynn          01 Alabama TC            10:56.45    4   
           31.416 (31.416)        1:53.811 (1:22.395)        3:20.485 (1:26.674)
       4:48.018 (1:27.533)        6:22.290 (1:34.272)        7:54.591 (1:32.301)
       9:29.403 (1:34.812)       10:56.444 (1:27.041)
  6  3511 Mamush Galloway     01 Unattached           X10:57.98  
           31.832 (31.832)        1:53.770 (1:21.938)        3:21.019 (1:27.249)
       4:48.312 (1:27.293)        6:21.596 (1:33.284)        7:55.397 (1:33.801)
       9:30.482 (1:35.085)       10:57.979 (1:27.497)
  7  2559 Max Schusterman     01 Smyrna TC             11:21.65    3   
           33.314 (33.314)        1:57.788 (1:24.474)        3:28.207 (1:30.419)
       5:04.403 (1:36.196)        6:41.766 (1:37.363)        8:18.478 (1:36.712)
       9:52.663 (1:34.185)       11:21.646 (1:28.983)
  8  3520 Shamsud-Din Jaiteh  01 Unattached           X11:42.08  
           33.612 (33.612)        2:01.632 (1:28.020)        3:35.648 (1:34.016)
       5:16.264 (1:40.616)        6:59.314 (1:43.050)        8:41.893 (1:42.579)
      10:19.917 (1:38.024)       11:42.075 (1:22.158)
  9  1631 Jamieson Nelvis     01 Memphis Jagu          11:46.40    2   
           36.814 (36.814)        2:07.317 (1:30.503)        3:43.079 (1:35.762)
       5:21.983 (1:38.904)        7:02.408 (1:40.425)        8:43.416 (1:41.008)
      10:22.249 (1:38.833)       11:46.400 (1:24.151)
 10   396 Canaan Stlewis      01 Central Flor          12:19.55    1   
           38.342 (38.342)        2:11.263 (1:32.921)        3:49.581 (1:38.318)
       5:31.403 (1:41.822)        7:13.377 (1:41.974)        8:58.810 (1:45.433)
      10:43.081 (1:44.271)       12:19.547 (1:36.466)
 11  1785 Thomas Bryant       01 Miami Scott           12:40.99  
           35.215 (35.215)        2:05.311 (1:30.096)        3:46.271 (1:40.960)
       5:29.315 (1:43.044)        7:11.531 (1:42.216)        9:04.884 (1:53.353)
      10:49.832 (1:44.948)       12:40.984 (1:51.152)
 12  1771 Joshua Lopez        01 Miami Police          15:50.28  
           40.627 (40.627)        2:43.543 (2:02.916)        4:54.442 (2:10.899)
       7:06.803 (2:12.361)        9:18.711 (2:11.908)       11:33.804 (2:15.093)
      13:50.156 (2:16.352)       15:50.276 (2:00.120)
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 12 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.55  7/8/2009    Ryley Neighbors, VA BEACH Flames            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2125 Matthew Harris      01 Premier Athl           # 12.42Q  0.5  2 
  2  3689 Nahil Perkins       01 Xtreme Veloc             14.04Q -0.6  1 
  3  2372 Logan Wilson        01 Rockwall Mus             14.13q -0.6  1 
  4  1455 Dalyn Hill          01 Louisiana St             14.30q  0.5  2 
  5   212 Vosia Chaney Jr     01 Atascocita Y             14.36q  0.5  2 
  6  1379 Ja' Kobe Cooper     01 Lc Express T             14.42q  0.5  2 
  7  1212 Demarcus Sneed      01 Incredibles              14.80q -0.6  1 
  8  1211 Wyland Alleva       01 Incredibles              14.99q -0.6  1 
  9  1800 Winston Quinn       01 Miami Youth              15.60  -0.6  1 
 10   909 J'Syn Culver        01 Florida Flig             17.45  -0.6  1 
 11   779 Angelus Mcbride     01 East Cobb Ch             18.17   0.5  2 
 12   592 Peter Dolan         01 Cyo Ny                   18.19   0.5  2 
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 12 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 12.55  7/8/2009    Ryley Neighbors, VA BEACH Flames            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2125 Matthew Harris      01 Premier Athl             12.42# -1.3  10   
  2   212 Vosia Chaney Jr     01 Atascocita Y             13.75  -1.3   8   
  3  3689 Nahil Perkins       01 Xtreme Veloc             14.09  -1.3   6   
  4  1212 Demarcus Sneed      01 Incredibles              14.59  -1.3   5   
  5  1211 Wyland Alleva       01 Incredibles              14.83  -1.3   4   
  6  1455 Dalyn Hill          01 Louisiana St             14.88  -1.3   3   
  7  2372 Logan Wilson        01 Rockwall Mus             15.33  -1.3   2   
  8  1379 Ja' Kobe Cooper     01 Lc Express T             18.82  -1.3   1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 12 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 47.44  7/15/2010   Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Garden       
                       R Champlin, M Decius, A Rasul, S Williams         
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Southside Pioneers Track Field  'A'                   51.52Q  2 
     1) 2681 Aj Hale 02                 2) 2683 Derek Hughes 02           
     3) 2689 Drew Smith 02              4) 2679 Joshua Dupree 01          
     5) 2687 David Petty Iii 01         6)                                
  2 Eca TC  'A'                                           53.52Q  1 
     1) 794 Jonathan Haughton 02        2) 797 Timothy Lee 02             
     3) 798 Elijah Less 02              4) 799 Kristopher Mcdonald 02     
     5) 792 Pete Ferguson 01            6)                                
  3 Manor Hawks  'A'                                      53.63q  1 
     1) 1494 Lavonte Benford 02         2) 1507 Latrell Mccutchin 02      
     3) 1510 Daylon Mckinney 02         4) 1499 Sean Fresch 01            
  4 Polk County Elite  'A'                                53.81q  1 
     1) 2092 Ke'Andre Jackson 02        2) 2091 Montarious Elder 01       
     3) 2099 James Stafford 01          4) 2102 Jeremiah Ware 01          
  5 Breakthrough Track And Field  'A'                     53.94q  2 
     1)                                 2) 349 Jullien Castilleja 01      
     3) 351 Christopher Jones 01        4) 353 Caleb Nelson 01            
     5) 355 Maceo Roberson 01           6) 357 Brian Wolfe 01             
  6 Incredibles  'A'                                      54.48q  2 
     1) 1214 Tyson Williams 02          2) 1211 Wyland Alleva 01          
     3) 1212 Demarcus Sneed 01          4) 1213 Jaylen Taylor 01          
  7 Lc Express TC  'A'                                    56.01q  2 
     1) 1385 Damien Lewis Jr 02         2) 1379 Ja' Kobe Cooper 01        
     3) 1383 Gage Jaehne 01             4) 1398 Brailan Wolridge 01       
  8 Roadrunners Track Field Club  'A'                     56.58q  1 
     1) 2348 Kendrick MajorJr 02        2) 2353 Craig Taylor 02           
     3) 2355 Anthoni ThompsonJr 02      4) 2356 Cephas Whylly 02          
  9 Above Xpectations TC  'A'                             57.38   2 
     1) 78 Andrew Davis 02              2) 79 Elijah Davis 02             
     3) 81 Deshaun Dawkins 02           4) 88 Rondel Jones 02             
 10 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                         58.11   1 
     1) 982 Kyle Parker 02              2) 987 Brent White Iii 02         
     3) 971 Jarrett Alston 01           4) 983 Randy Pierre Jr 01         
 11 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'B'                         59.12   2 
     1) 980 Cameron Johnson 02          2) 978 Jalen Hines 01             
     3) 979 Shomari James 01            4) 985 Jaylon Virgil 01           
 -- Track Ants  'A'                                          DQ   1  2nd out of zone
     1) 3175 Keaton Mitchell 02         2) 3176 Cameron Nelome 02         
     3) 3182 Rakim Williams 02          4) 3177 Tyler Nelome 01           
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 12 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 47.44  7/15/2010   Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Garden       
                       R Champlin, M Decius, A Rasul, S Williams         
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Southside Pioneers Track Field  'A'                   53.15   10   
     1) 2681 Aj Hale 02                 2) 2683 Derek Hughes 02           
     3) 2689 Drew Smith 02              4) 2679 Joshua Dupree 01          
     5) 2687 David Petty Iii 01         6)                                
  2 Breakthrough Track And Field  'A'                     53.28    8   
     1)                                 2) 349 Jullien Castilleja 01      
     3) 351 Christopher Jones 01        4) 353 Caleb Nelson 01            
     5) 355 Maceo Roberson 01           6) 357 Brian Wolfe 01             
  3 Eca TC  'A'                                           53.70    6   
     1) 794 Jonathan Haughton 02        2) 797 Timothy Lee 02             
     3) 798 Elijah Less 02              4) 799 Kristopher Mcdonald 02     
     5) 792 Pete Ferguson 01            6)                                
  4 Manor Hawks  'A'                                      54.47    5   
     1) 1494 Lavonte Benford 02         2) 1507 Latrell Mccutchin 02      
     3) 1510 Daylon Mckinney 02         4) 1499 Sean Fresch 01            
  5 Incredibles  'A'                                      54.58    4   
     1) 1214 Tyson Williams 02          2) 1211 Wyland Alleva 01          
     3) 1212 Demarcus Sneed 01          4) 1213 Jaylen Taylor 01          
  6 Lc Express TC  'A'                                    54.98    3   
     1) 1385 Damien Lewis Jr 02         2) 1379 Ja' Kobe Cooper 01        
     3) 1383 Gage Jaehne 01             4) 1398 Brailan Wolridge 01       
  7 Roadrunners Track Field Club  'A'                     56.79    2   
     1) 2348 Kendrick MajorJr 02        2) 2353 Craig Taylor 02           
     3) 2355 Anthoni ThompsonJr 02      4) 2356 Cephas Whylly 02          
 -- Polk County Elite  'A'                                   DQ   3rd after zone
     1) 2092 Ke'Andre Jackson 02        2) 2091 Montarious Elder 01       
     3) 2099 James Stafford 01          4) 2102 Jeremiah Ware 01          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 12 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 3:51.81  7/14/2012   Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Garden     
                         T Horne, M Parker, S Seymour, T Thornton          
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xtreme Velocity  'A'                                4:08.65Q  2 
     1) 3687 Zachary Charles 01         2) 3688 Ronald Clarke 01          
     3) 3689 Nahil Perkins 01           4) 3690 Jalen Thomas 01           
  2 Rockwall Mustangs TC  'A'                           4:11.53Q  1 
     1) 2365 Cinque Balanciere 01       2) 2366 Isiah Banks 01            
     3) 2368 Calen Mayfield 01          4) 2372 Logan Wilson 01           
  3 Miramar Optimist TC  'A'                            4:11.98q  2 
     1) 1818 Nazir Forbes 02            2) 1817 Marcellus Culbreath 01    
     3) 1820 Isaiah Livingston 01       4) 1823 Myles Wilson 01           
  4 Jackrabbit Xc Team  'A'                             4:14.04q  2 
     1) 1260 Austin Wainwright 02       2) 1250 Elijah Al-Ghani 01        
     3) 1258 Ajay Shanmugan 01          4) 1259 Vijay Shanmugan 01        
  5 Neymour Athletic Lions TC  'A'                      4:18.02q  2 
     1) 1895 Tre Buchanan 01            2) 1905 Travis Joseph 01          
     3) 1912 Monryan Saunders 01        4) 1914 Corey Thompson 01         
  6 Delco Stallions  'A'                                4:18.86q  1 
     1) 659 Ronald Holmes Jr 02         2) 666 Kevin Thomas 02            
     3) 648 Jamir Barnes 01             4) 650 Anthony Billops 01         
  7 Track Ants  'A'                                     4:21.18q  1 
     1) 3175 Keaton Mitchell 02         2) 3176 Cameron Nelome 02         
     3) 3182 Rakim Williams 02          4) 3177 Tyler Nelome 01           
     5) 3181 Turner Weeks 01            6)                                
  8 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                4:28.83q  1 
     1) 699 Jordan Brown 02             2) 702 Elijah Frizell 02          
     3) 703 Reuben Gaston 02            4) 705 Shmar Hunter 02            
     5) 711 Donovan Smith 01            6)                                
  9 Breakthrough Track And Field  'A'                   4:29.12   2 
     1)                                 2) 349 Jullien Castilleja 01      
     3) 351 Christopher Jones 01        4) 353 Caleb Nelson 01            
 10 Polk County Elite  'A'                              4:36.33   2 
     1) 2096 Elijah Rasheed 02          2) 2091 Montarious Elder 01       
     3) 2093 Glen Lewter 01             4) 2099 James Stafford 01         
     5) 2102 Jeremiah Ware 01           6)                                
 11 Eca TC  'A'                                         4:39.23   1 
     1) 791 Noel Ellis 02               2) 794 Jonathan Haughton 02       
     3) 799 Kristopher Mcdonald 02      4) 801 Zayne Palomino 02          
 12 Sbr Jaguars  'A'                                    4:40.17   1 
     1) 2529 Alda DupreeJr 02           2) 2539 Deshon Roberts 02         
     3) 2540 Devin TaylorJr 01          4) 2543 Alvin Woolfolk 01         
 13 Above Xpectations TC  'A'                           4:44.78   1 
     1) 76 Aurelius Bordrick 02         2) 79 Elijah Davis 02             
     3) 81 Deshaun Dawkins 02           4) 88 Rondel Jones 02             
 14 Lc Express TC  'A'                                  4:52.14   1 
     1) 1385 Damien Lewis Jr 02         2) 1379 Ja' Kobe Cooper 01        
     3) 1383 Gage Jaehne 01             4) 1398 Brailan Wolridge 01       
 15 Roadrunners Track Field Club  'A'                   4:55.49   2 
     1) 2348 Kendrick MajorJr 02        2) 2353 Craig Taylor 02           
     3) 2355 Anthoni ThompsonJr 02      4) 2356 Cephas Whylly 02          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 12 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 3:51.81  7/14/2012   Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Garden     
                         T Horne, M Parker, S Seymour, T Thornton          
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Xtreme Velocity  'A'                                4:04.40   10   
     1) 3687 Zachary Charles 01         2) 3688 Ronald Clarke 01          
     3) 3689 Nahil Perkins 01           4) 3690 Jalen Thomas 01           
       2:02.323 (2:02.323)        3:05.162 (1:02.839)          4:04.391 (59.229)
  2 Neymour Athletic Lions TC  'A'                      4:06.84    8   
     1) 1895 Tre Buchanan 01            2) 1905 Travis Joseph 01          
     3) 1912 Monryan Saunders 01        4) 1914 Corey Thompson 01         
       2:02.296 (2:02.296)        3:03.586 (1:01.290)        4:06.834 (1:03.248)
  3 Jackrabbit Xc Team  'A'                             4:08.78    6   
     1) 1260 Austin Wainwright 02       2) 1250 Elijah Al-Ghani 01        
     3) 1258 Ajay Shanmugan 01          4) 1261 Colin Wainwright 01       
       2:03.403 (2:03.403)        3:07.675 (1:04.272)        4:08.779 (1:01.104)
  4 Rockwall Mustangs TC  'A'                           4:09.43    5   
     1) 2365 Cinque Balanciere 01       2) 2366 Isiah Banks 01            
     3) 2368 Calen Mayfield 01          4) 2372 Logan Wilson 01           
       2:04.433 (2:04.433)        3:09.614 (1:05.181)          4:09.421 (59.807)
  5 Miramar Optimist TC  'A'                            4:19.49    4   
     1) 1818 Nazir Forbes 02            2) 1817 Marcellus Culbreath 01    
     3) 1820 Isaiah Livingston 01       4) 1823 Myles Wilson 01           
       2:12.262 (2:12.262)        3:14.415 (1:02.153)        4:19.487 (1:05.072)
  6 Delco Stallions  'A'                                4:21.06    3   
     1) 659 Ronald Holmes Jr 02         2) 666 Kevin Thomas 02            
     3) 648 Jamir Barnes 01             4) 650 Anthony Billops 01         
       2:13.707 (2:13.707)        3:18.977 (1:05.270)        4:21.058 (1:02.081)
  7 Track Ants  'A'                                     4:25.19    2   
     1) 3175 Keaton Mitchell 02         2) 3176 Cameron Nelome 02         
     3) 3182 Rakim Williams 02          4) 3177 Tyler Nelome 01           
     5) 3181 Turner Weeks 01            6)                                
       2:08.122 (2:08.122)        3:20.688 (1:12.566)        4:25.189 (1:04.501)
  8 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                4:30.37    1   
     1) 699 Jordan Brown 02             2) 702 Elijah Frizell 02          
     3) 703 Reuben Gaston 02            4) 705 Shmar Hunter 02            
     5) 711 Donovan Smith 01            6)                                
       2:09.776 (2:09.776)        3:20.540 (1:10.764)        4:30.369 (1:09.829)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 12 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 9:22.44  7/17/2010   Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Garden     
                         R Champlin, D Hylton, C Lamb, D Miles             
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Memphis Jaguars TC  'A'                            10:28.41   10   
     1) 1615 Marcus Askew 02            2) 1632 Lucas Odle 02             
     3) 1625 Romerro Irby 01            4) 1631 Jamieson Nelvis 01        
       2:31.965 (2:31.965)        5:05.490 (2:33.525)        7:51.116 (2:45.626)
      10:28.403 (2:37.287)
  2 Sbr Jaguars  'A'                                   11:46.87    8   
     1) 2539 Deshon Roberts 02          2) 2540 Devin TaylorJr 01         
     3) 2541 Alex Wells 01              4) 2543 Alvin Woolfolk 01         
       2:33.370 (2:33.370)        5:17.231 (2:43.861)        8:41.454 (3:24.223)
      11:46.869 (3:05.415)
  3 Full Speed Athletics Inc  'A'                      12:11.53    6   
     1) 974 Jerlan Fish 02              2) 982 Kyle Parker 02             
     3) 978 Jalen Hines 01              4) 979 Shomari James 01           
       2:52.218 (2:52.218)        5:52.877 (3:00.659)        8:54.389 (3:01.512)
      12:11.530 (3:17.141)
 
Boys High Jump 12 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: #  5-04  7/1/2008    Javier Ogilvie, Hydel United                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   310 Courtney Harris     01 Boynton Beac           4-10.00      1.47m  10   
  2   212 Vosia Chaney Jr     01 Atascocita Y          J4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3  3581 Santiago Thomson    01 Unattached            X4-04.00      1.32m 
  4   909 J'Syn Culver        01 Florida Flig           4-02.00      1.27m   6   
  5   433 Justice Parker      01 Charlotte He          J4-02.00      1.27m   5   
  6  1676 Omari Beaumont      01 Metro Eagles           4-00.00      1.21m   4   
  7  1213 Jaylen Taylor       01 Incredibles           J4-00.00      1.21m   3   
  8  1828 Larryll Greene      01 Mlk                   J4-00.00      1.21m   2   
  9  3684 Lorenzo Valencia    01 Wings Of An            3-10.00      1.16m   1   
 --   349 Jullien Castilleja  01 Breakthrough                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump 12 year old
======================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 18-10.25  7/3/2007    Mike Dash, Savannahchat                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1261 Colin Wainwright    01 Jackrabbit X          17-08.00   NWI     5.38m  10   
  2  3247 Aristotle Brookins  01 Trailblazers          17-06.50   NWI     5.34m   8   
  3  1625 Romerro Irby        01 Memphis Jagu          15-05.50   NWI     4.71m   6   
  4   948 Courtney Hill       01 Focus Athlet          15-02.25   NWI     4.62m   4.50
  4  1259 Vijay Shanmugan     01 Jackrabbit X          15-02.25   NWI     4.62m   4.50
  6  1820 Isaiah Livingston   01 Miramar Opti          14-06.75   NWI     4.43m   3   
  7   983 Randy Pierre Jr     01 Full Speed A          14-05.50   NWI     4.40m   2   
  8  1455 Dalyn Hill          01 Louisiana St          14-05.00   NWI     4.39m   1   
  9   212 Vosia Chaney Jr     01 Atascocita Y          14-01.25   NWI     4.29m 
 10  1258 Ajay Shanmugan      01 Jackrabbit X          13-10.00   NWI     4.21m 
 11   909 J'Syn Culver        01 Florida Flig          13-01.50   NWI     4.00m 
 12   619 Ty Johnson          01 Dallas Elite          13-00.50   NWI     3.97m 
 13    14 Jett Isley          01 1st Coast TC          12-03.75   NWI     3.75m 
 14  3223 Kamari Williams     01 Track Xplosi          12-02.00   NWI     3.70m 
 15  2541 Alex Wells          01 Sbr Jaguars           12-01.00   NWI     3.68m 
 16  3684 Lorenzo Valencia    01 Wings Of An           11-11.00   NWI     3.63m 
 17  3581 Santiago Thomson    01 Unattached           X11-09.50   NWI     3.59m 
 18   985 Jaylon Virgil       01 Full Speed A          11-09.00   NWI     3.58m 
 19   779 Angelus Mcbride     01 East Cobb Ch          10-10.00   NWI     3.30m 
 --   898 Reginald Horton     01 Florida Elit              FOUL                 
 --  2695 Caziah Holmes       01 Space Coast               FOUL                 
 --  2970 Eugene ThompsonJr   01 T-Bird Flyer              FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs. 12 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 46-09.50  1998        Brian Derr, STEALTH BOMBERS              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3737 Jamal Ellis         01 Premier Athl          39-07.25     12.07m  10   
  2  1304 Mashod Harrison     01 Jaguar TC             38-10.50     11.84m   8   
  3  2442 Rijnaldo Euson      01 Running For           37-04.00     11.37m   6   
  4  3514 Shamus Grantz       01 Unattached           X34-10.00     10.61m 
  5  2287 Justin Stafford     01 Richmond Hea          33-11.00     10.33m   5   
  6  2796 Malik Golden        01 St Pete Nitr          31-11.50      9.74m   4   
  7  3678 Quincy Hipps Jr     01 Wings Of An           30-11.25      9.42m   3   
  8  3281 Deundre Wcyche      01 Tri County T          29-10.50      9.10m   2   
  9  1460 Jahmal Sam          01 Louisiana St          29-09.75      9.08m   1   
 10  3683 Peyton Smrekar      01 Wings Of An           29-06.50      9.00m 
 11  2077 Eli Person-Hall     01 Plantation H          29-03.25      8.92m 
 12  3532 Paul Kowalchick     01 Unattached           X28-10.00      8.78m 
 13   198 Rawlin Tate         01 Apollo Tc In          28-06.00      8.68m 
 14  3089 Tuyen Baker         01 The Gainesvi          28-02.25      8.59m 
 15   588 Michael Ciarlo      01 Cyo Ny                27-11.00      8.50m 
 16   357 Brian Wolfe         01 Breakthrough          27-08.00      8.43m 
 17   144 Reice Vanderschaff  01 Alabama TC            27-04.50      8.34m 
 18  3531 David Kowalchick    01 Unattached           X27-03.75      8.32m 
 19  1278 Branden Richards    01 Jacksonville          27-00.00      8.22m 
 20  3279 Isaiah Simmons      01 Tri County T          25-07.50      7.81m 
 21  3274 Travis Green        01 Tri County T          25-04.00      7.72m 
 22  1073 Lamar Madison       01 G-Force               22-11.50      6.99m 
 23   585 Chidera Amadife     01 Cyo Ny                22-07.50      6.89m 
 24  2970 Eugene ThompsonJr   01 T-Bird Flyer          22-06.75      6.87m 
 25   100 Kerrieum Price      01 Above Xpecta          22-05.00      6.83m 
 26  1826 Trayon Babin        01 Mlk                   22-03.75      6.80m 
 27  1527 Richard CarterIi    01 Marietta Pal          20-06.75      6.26m 
 28  3366 Ronelle Hylton      01 Ultimate TC           20-04.25      6.20m 
 29   285 Christian Silva     01 Bayamon Club          13-05.75      4.10m 
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 12 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 113-08.50  1998        Brian Kerr, STEALTH BOMBERS             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2442 Rijnaldo Euson      01 Running For              90-10     27.68m  10   
  2   310 Courtney Harris     01 Boynton Beac             87-05     26.64m   8   
  3  3514 Shamus Grantz       01 Unattached              X82-01     25.01m 
  4  3532 Paul Kowalchick     01 Unattached              X81-04     24.79m 
  5  3678 Quincy Hipps Jr     01 Wings Of An              80-09     24.61m   6   
  6  3684 Lorenzo Valencia    01 Wings Of An              76-06     23.31m   5   
  7  2287 Justin Stafford     01 Richmond Hea             71-05     21.76m   4   
  8  1752 Damani Jackson      01 Miami Garden             70-07     21.51m   3   
  9  2077 Eli Person-Hall     01 Plantation H             68-10     20.98m   2   
 10  3531 David Kowalchick    01 Unattached              X67-03     20.49m 
 11  3089 Tuyen Baker         01 The Gainesvi             64-06     19.65m   1   
 12  1278 Branden Richards    01 Jacksonville             61-11     18.87m 
 13   144 Reice Vanderschaff  01 Alabama TC               61-04     18.69m 
 14   198 Rawlin Tate         01 Apollo Tc In             61-02     18.64m 
 15  3683 Peyton Smrekar      01 Wings Of An              60-00     18.28m 
 16   586 Christian Attardi   01 Cyo Ny                   59-09     18.21m 
 17   357 Brian Wolfe         01 Breakthrough             56-09     17.29m 
 18   585 Chidera Amadife     01 Cyo Ny                   54-11     16.73m 
 19   588 Michael Ciarlo      01 Cyo Ny                   52-00     15.84m 
 20   898 Reginald Horton     01 Florida Elit             51-02     15.59m 
 21   100 Kerrieum Price      01 Above Xpecta             50-05     15.36m 
 22  3274 Travis Green        01 Tri County T             42-08     13.00m 
 23   355 Maceo Roberson      01 Breakthrough             39-00     11.88m 
 24    15 Cameron May         01 1st Coast TC             36-06     11.12m 
 25  3366 Ronelle Hylton      01 Ultimate TC              36-04     11.07m 
 26  3737 Jamal Ellis         01 Premier Athl             29-06      8.99m 
 --  2796 Malik Golden        01 St Pete Nitr              FOUL            
 --  1460 Jahmal Sam          01 Louisiana St              FOUL            
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400g) 12 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 133-08  7/17/2010   Livingston Morris, Etowah Throw            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   310 Courtney Harris     01 Boynton Beac            102-00     31.08m  10   
  2   586 Christian Attardi   01 Cyo Ny                   96-00     29.26m   8   
  3   283 Walter Rodriguez    01 Bayamon Club             84-11     25.88m   6   
  4  1211 Wyland Alleva       01 Incredibles              76-03     23.24m   5   
  5   898 Reginald Horton     01 Florida Elit             69-02     21.08m   4   
  6  2442 Rijnaldo Euson      01 Running For              68-06     20.87m   3   
  7  2796 Malik Golden        01 St Pete Nitr             62-08     19.10m   2   
  8  3514 Shamus Grantz       01 Unattached              X58-11     17.95m 
  9   355 Maceo Roberson      01 Breakthrough             58-08     17.88m   1   
 10   589 Justin Creque       01 Cyo Ny                   57-11     17.65m 
 11   585 Chidera Amadife     01 Cyo Ny                   55-06     16.91m 
 12  1460 Jahmal Sam          01 Louisiana St             54-01     16.48m 
 13   100 Kerrieum Price      01 Above Xpecta             53-10     16.40m 
 14  1073 Lamar Madison       01 G-Force                  52-11     16.12m 
 15  3737 Jamal Ellis         01 Premier Athl             52-07     16.02m 
 16   198 Rawlin Tate         01 Apollo Tc In             51-08     15.74m 
 17   768 Antaures Jackson I  01 Eagles Landi             50-02     15.29m 
 18  2077 Eli Person-Hall     01 Plantation H             47-11     14.60m 
 19  3281 Deundre Wcyche      01 Tri County T             45-11     13.99m 
 20  2557 Drew Jackson        01 Smyrna TC                39-07     12.06m 
 21  3089 Tuyen Baker         01 The Gainesvi             36-09     11.20m 
 22   285 Christian Silva     01 Bayamon Club             35-06     10.82m 
 23  1752 Damani Jackson      01 Miami Garden             32-05      9.88m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run 12 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2125 Matthew Harris      01 Premier Athl           5:05.72     527
           51.355 (51.355)        2:18.077 (1:26.722)        3:49.946 (1:31.869)
       5:05.713 (1:15.767)
  2  3689 Nahil Perkins       01 Xtreme Veloc           5:05.84     527
           51.699 (51.699)        2:17.231 (1:25.532)        3:49.748 (1:32.517)
       5:05.837 (1:16.089)
  3   372 Jaden Burks Poole   01 Burlington T           6:07.05     236
       1:00.597 (1:00.597)        3:03.932 (2:03.335)        4:59.319 (1:55.387)
       6:07.046 (1:07.727)
  4   310 Courtney Harris     01 Boynton Beac           6:11.40     219
       1:03.549 (1:03.549)        2:40.143 (1:36.594)        4:29.064 (1:48.921)
       6:11.398 (1:42.334)
  5  1211 Wyland Alleva       01 Incredibles            6:26.10     168
       1:04.043 (1:04.043)        2:43.644 (1:39.601)        4:37.454 (1:53.810)
       6:26.092 (1:48.638)
  6   872 Enzo Dominguez      01 Finesse Stri           7:15.42      42
       1:06.588 (1:06.588)        2:42.628 (1:36.040)        4:28.470 (1:45.842)
       7:15.414 (2:46.944)
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 12 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2125 Matthew Harris      01 Premier Athl             12.71   1.3    929
  2  3689 Nahil Perkins       01 Xtreme Veloc             13.55   1.3    812
  3  1211 Wyland Alleva       01 Incredibles              14.63   1.3    674
  4   310 Courtney Harris     01 Boynton Beac             14.70   1.3    666
  5   872 Enzo Dominguez      01 Finesse Stri             16.73   1.3    441
  6   372 Jaden Burks Poole   01 Burlington T             17.24   1.3    391
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump 12 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2125 Matthew Harris      01 Premier Athl             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  2   310 Courtney Harris     01 Boynton Beac             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  3  3689 Nahil Perkins       01 Xtreme Veloc             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  4   372 Jaden Burks Poole   01 Burlington T             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  4   872 Enzo Dominguez      01 Finesse Stri             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  6  1211 Wyland Alleva       01 Incredibles              1.15m    3-09.25    159
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump 12 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2125 Matthew Harris      01 Premier Athl             5.14m   NWI  16-10.50    409
  2   310 Courtney Harris     01 Boynton Beac             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00    245
  3  3689 Nahil Perkins       01 Xtreme Veloc             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50    185
  4  1211 Wyland Alleva       01 Incredibles              3.48m   NWI  11-05.00    127
  4   872 Enzo Dominguez      01 Finesse Stri             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00    127
  6   372 Jaden Burks Poole   01 Burlington T             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50     91
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put 12 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   310 Courtney Harris     01 Boynton Beac             9.89m   32-05.50    479
  2   872 Enzo Dominguez      01 Finesse Stri             7.64m   25-00.75    345
  3  1211 Wyland Alleva       01 Incredibles              7.18m   23-06.75    318
  4  2125 Matthew Harris      01 Premier Athl             6.62m   21-08.75    285
  5  3689 Nahil Perkins       01 Xtreme Veloc             6.13m   20-01.50    256
  6   372 Jaden Burks Poole   01 Burlington T             5.92m   19-05.25    244
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon 12 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: #  2539  7/9/2013    Matthew Harris, Premier Athletics           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2125 Matthew Harris      01 Premier Athl              2539#  10   
  2  3689 Nahil Perkins       01 Xtreme Veloc              2063    8   
  3   310 Courtney Harris     01 Boynton Beac              1961    6   
  4  1211 Wyland Alleva       01 Incredibles               1446    5   
  5   372 Jaden Burks Poole   01 Burlington T              1150    4   
  6   872 Enzo Dominguez      01 Finesse Stri              1143    3   
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 8:40.19  7/9/2012    Aneuris Reyes, PUERTO RICO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3683 Peyton Smrekar      01 Wings Of An            9:58.46   10   
       1:45.346 (1:45.346)        4:24.236 (2:38.890)        7:15.782 (2:51.546)
       9:58.458 (2:42.676)
  2  2032 Gary Calhoun        01 Peak Perform          10:46.19    8   
       1:56.276 (1:56.276)        4:48.576 (2:52.300)        7:51.613 (3:03.037)
      10:46.187 (2:54.574)
  3  1838 Aaron Bowen         01 Montgomery Y          10:47.22    6   
       1:53.964 (1:53.964)        4:50.185 (2:56.221)        7:58.481 (3:08.296)
      10:47.214 (2:48.733)
  4  3281 Deundre Wcyche      01 Tri County T          12:37.04    5   
       2:05.580 (2:05.580)        5:24.972 (3:19.392)        8:57.537 (3:32.565)
      12:37.039 (3:39.502)
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11.47  7/10/2009   Xavier Atkins, Daytona Beach                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1750 Terrence Horne      00 Miami Garden             11.76Q  0.6  9 
  2   854 Justin Long         00 Exchange Zon             11.78Q -1.1  3 
  3  3565 Jack Richmond       00 Unattached              X11.86Q  0.5  7 
  4  1113 Kristin Major       00 High Perform             11.94Q +0.0  1 
  5  1740 Tyrese Cooper       00 Miami Garden             11.96Q  1.2  8 
  6  1815 Taylor Banks        00 Miramar Opti             12.06Q -0.2  4  12.060
  7  1997 Seneca Milledge     00 Olympia TC               12.10Q -0.8  5 
  8  3513 Randall Goss        00 Unattached              X12.24Q  1.0  2 
  9  2117 Tajay Coote         00 Ppo Elite Tr             12.47Q -0.9  6 
 10  1629 Reese Mitchell      00 Memphis Jagu             11.98Q +0.0  1 
 11  2047 Patrick JollyJr     00 Phase 1 TC               12.00Q  0.5  7 
 12  2059 Treyvon Williams    00 Phase 1 TC               12.06Q  0.6  9  12.051
 13  2733 Reginald Nelson     00 Speed City T             12.32Q  1.2  8  12.313
 14  3048 Trelyn Thomas       00 Texas Heat T             12.32Q -0.2  4  12.320
 15   185 Detravius Whitfiel  00 Alpha Omega              12.37Q  1.0  2 
 16   474 Denvaughn Whymns    00 Club Monica              12.40Q -0.8  5 
 17  3364 Tyrese Allen        00 Ultimate TC              12.51Q -1.1  3 
 18  2282 Cameron Foreman     00 Richmond Hea             12.76Q -0.9  6 
 19  3046 Xavier Harris       00 Texas Heat T             12.43q +0.0  1 
 20  2808 Imani Partlow       00 Star Athleti             12.45q  1.0  2 
 21   900 Micah Hurst         00 Florida Elit             12.49q  1.0  2 
 22   181 Jaden Koger         00 Alpha Omega              12.53q -1.1  3 
 23  2058 Levi Williams       00 Phase 1 TC               12.56q -0.8  5 
 24  2055 Elijah Stokes       00 Phase 1 TC               12.62q  0.5  7 
 25  3045 Roderick Ellison    00 Texas Heat T             12.66  -1.1  3 
 26  1786 Semaj Jones         00 Miami Scott              12.70   1.2  8 
 27  2772 Kristopher Mitchel  00 St Johns Str             12.71  -0.8  5 
 28   368 Michael Miller Jr   00 Bronx Tigers             12.82   1.2  8 
 29  1919 Kyle Garland        00 No More Xcus             12.85  +0.0  1 
 30  2640 Devin Ruiz          00 Southern Ath             12.86  -0.2  4 
 31   708 Christian Molina    00 Desoto Swift             12.91  -1.1  3  12.905
 32  1274 Calen Hazelton      00 Jacksonville             12.91  -0.8  5  12.909
 33  3021 Barry Sculark       00 Texas Greyho             12.94   0.6  9 
 34  3180 Reggie Temple       00 Track Ants               13.01   0.6  9 
 35  1210 Rashea Smith        00 Illinois Eli             13.03  -0.9  6 
 36  3136 Jadan Anderson      00 Thunderboltz             13.07  -0.9  6 
 37   781 Demonte Hill        00 East End Tra             13.12   1.2  8 
 38   820 Demetrious Cox      00 Evolution Sp             13.13   0.6  9 
 39   557 Nolan Wallace Iv    00 Cougar TC                13.26   0.6  9 
 40  3342 Jaquan Mcmillan     00 Tri-City Rel             13.34  -0.2  4  13.331
 41  2884 Christopher Sheari  00 Suffolk Star             13.34   0.5  7  13.332
 42   819 Brandon Berry       00 Evolution Sp             13.41   0.5  7 
 43   458 Andrew Calix        00 City Of Rive             13.60  -0.2  4 
 44  2846 Brandon Johnson     00 Stcharlessti             13.68   0.5  7 
 45  1072 Ayden Galindo       00 G-Force                  13.72  -0.8  5 
 46  3655 Donavan Greenhow    00 Virginia Eli             13.79   1.0  2  13.786
 47  3714 Alix Scott          00 Zodiac Track             13.79  -0.2  4  13.790
 48  2798 Javon Moorer        00 St Pete Nitr             13.84  +0.0  1 
 49  2881 Nashun Overton      00 Suffolk Star             13.99  -1.1  3 
 50  2240 Darious Jackson     00 Radl TC                  14.01   0.6  9 
 51  3183 Isaiah Wilson       00 Track Ants               14.02  -0.8  5 
 52  1429 Kelvin Whitaker Jr  00 Louisiana El             14.03  -0.9  6 
 53  2530 Jared Foster        00 Sbr Jaguars              14.09   0.6  9  14.081
 54  1453 Larry Hadrick Jr    00 Louisiana St             14.09  -1.1  3  14.084
 55  3156 Ahmad Archer        00 Tnt Express              14.12  -0.2  4  14.112
 56  1381 Marquis Davis       00 Lc Express T             14.12   0.5  7  14.115
 57  1380 Keshun Cooper       00 Lc Express T             14.24  -0.9  6 
 58  2828 Mark Sawyer         00 Star Tracker             14.49  +0.0  1 
 59  2289 Justin Williamson   00 Richmond Hea             14.52   1.0  2 
 60  1827 Trayvon Babin       00 Mlk                      14.71   1.0  2 
 61    98 Nekai Phillips      00 Above Xpecta             14.86   1.0  2 
 62   523 Josiah Gregg        00 Comets Of Ch             15.13  +0.0  1 
 63   479 Avery Reese         00 Cobb Track               15.48  -1.1  3 
 64  3711 Dalvin Lelie        00 Zodiac Track             18.27  -0.8  5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11.47  7/10/2009   Xavier Atkins, Daytona Beach                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  1750 Terrence Horne      00 Miami Garden             11.82Q -1.0  3 
  2   854 Justin Long         00 Exchange Zon             11.84Q -1.8  2 
  3  3565 Jack Richmond       00 Unattached              X11.92Q -1.5  1 
  4  1740 Tyrese Cooper       00 Miami Garden             11.96Q -1.8  2 
  5  1113 Kristin Major       00 High Perform             11.99Q -1.5  1 
  6  1997 Seneca Milledge     00 Olympia TC               12.09Q -1.0  3 
  7  1815 Taylor Banks        00 Miramar Opti             12.18q -1.0  3 
  8  1629 Reese Mitchell      00 Memphis Jagu             12.20q -1.5  1 
  9  2059 Treyvon Williams    00 Phase 1 TC               12.30  -1.0  3 
 10  3046 Xavier Harris       00 Texas Heat T             12.31  -1.0  3 
 11   900 Micah Hurst         00 Florida Elit             12.44  -1.5  1 
 12  2733 Reginald Nelson     00 Speed City T             12.47  -1.0  3 
 13  2117 Tajay Coote         00 Ppo Elite Tr             12.51  -1.5  1 
 14  2047 Patrick JollyJr     00 Phase 1 TC               12.52  -1.8  2  12.511
 15  3513 Randall Goss        00 Unattached              X12.52  -1.8  2  12.520
 16  3048 Trelyn Thomas       00 Texas Heat T             12.59  -1.8  2  12.585
 17   474 Denvaughn Whymns    00 Club Monica              12.59  -1.5  1  12.586
 18  3364 Tyrese Allen        00 Ultimate TC              12.68  -1.8  2  12.678
 19   185 Detravius Whitfiel  00 Alpha Omega              12.68  -1.5  1  12.679
 20  2058 Levi Williams       00 Phase 1 TC               12.73  -1.8  2 
 21  2282 Cameron Foreman     00 Richmond Hea             12.82  -1.0  3  12.814
 22  2055 Elijah Stokes       00 Phase 1 TC               12.82  -1.0  3  12.818
 23   181 Jaden Koger         00 Alpha Omega              12.90  -1.5  1 
 24  2808 Imani Partlow       00 Star Athleti             13.12  -1.8  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 11.47  7/10/2009   Xavier Atkins, Daytona Beach                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1750 Terrence Horne      00 Miami Garden             11.80  -1.9  10   
  2   854 Justin Long         00 Exchange Zon             11.81  -1.9   8   
  3  1113 Kristin Major       00 High Perform             11.94  -1.9   6   
  4  3565 Jack Richmond       00 Unattached              X12.08  -1.9 
  5  1740 Tyrese Cooper       00 Miami Garden             12.14  -1.9   5   
  6  1629 Reese Mitchell      00 Memphis Jagu             12.15  -1.9   4   
  7  1815 Taylor Banks        00 Miramar Opti             12.27  -1.9   3   
  8  1997 Seneca Milledge     00 Olympia TC               12.32  -1.9   2   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 23.01  7/17/2011   Isaac Cole, Texas Greyhounds                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   854 Justin Long         00 Exchange Zon             23.51Q -1.3  7 
  2  1750 Terrence Horne      00 Miami Garden             23.62Q -1.6 10 
  3  3565 Jack Richmond       00 Unattached              X24.00Q -1.9  2 
  4  1743 Lorenzo Floyd       00 Miami Garden             24.39Q -2.1  6 
  5  3042 Bryce Arsenault     00 Texas Heat T             24.62Q -2.3  1 
  6  1113 Kristin Major       00 High Perform             24.67Q -1.9  5 
  7  3044 Deon Collins        00 Texas Heat T             24.86Q -1.3  4 
  8  3048 Trelyn Thomas       00 Texas Heat T             24.93Q -1.7  3 
  9  1865 Frank Holmes        00 Mt Airy TC               25.66Q  1.5  9 
 10   900 Micah Hurst         00 Florida Elit             25.76Q -0.3  8 
 11   474 Denvaughn Whymns    00 Club Monica              24.85q -1.6 10 
 12  1629 Reese Mitchell      00 Memphis Jagu             24.88q -1.9  2 
 13  2117 Tajay Coote         00 Ppo Elite Tr             24.98q -1.7  3 
 14  1997 Seneca Milledge     00 Olympia TC               25.05q -2.3  1 
 15  2047 Patrick JollyJr     00 Phase 1 TC               25.07q -2.1  6 
 16  1815 Taylor Banks        00 Miramar Opti             25.15q -1.9  5 
 17  3046 Xavier Harris       00 Texas Heat T             25.20q -1.3  7 
 18   185 Detravius Whitfiel  00 Alpha Omega              25.50q -2.1  6 
 19   546 Domenic Haynes      00 Corefit TC               25.61q -1.3  7 
 20  2733 Reginald Nelson     00 Speed City T             25.64q -1.3  4 
 21   715 Ken'Charrion Wade   00 Desoto Swift             25.65q -1.7  3 
 22  1111 Edward Gayle        00 High Perform             25.67q -1.9  2 
 23  3045 Roderick Ellison    00 Texas Heat T             25.78q  1.5  9 
 24  2772 Kristopher Mitchel  00 St Johns Str             25.80q -1.3  7 
 25  3092 Willie Reid         00 The Gainesvi             25.83  -2.3  1 
 26  3136 Jadan Anderson      00 Thunderboltz             25.84   1.5  9 
 27  2055 Elijah Stokes       00 Phase 1 TC               26.03  -1.3  7 
 28  3364 Tyrese Allen        00 Ultimate TC              26.04  -2.3  1 
 29  1567 Nijah Surtain       00 Max Velocity             26.08   1.5  9 
 30  2808 Imani Partlow       00 Star Athleti             26.10  -1.9  5 
 31  2058 Levi Williams       00 Phase 1 TC               26.24  -1.3  4 
 32  1919 Kyle Garland        00 No More Xcus             26.29  -1.3  4 
 33   708 Christian Molina    00 Desoto Swift             26.36  -1.6 10 
 34  2282 Cameron Foreman     00 Richmond Hea             26.47  -2.3  1 
 35  1274 Calen Hazelton      00 Jacksonville             26.55  -1.9  5 
 36   368 Michael Miller Jr   00 Bronx Tigers             26.62  -2.3  1 
 37  2640 Devin Ruiz          00 Southern Ath             26.63  -1.9  5 
 38  3021 Barry Sculark       00 Texas Greyho             26.77  -0.3  8 
 39  2492 Shayne Lawrence     00 Sacs                     26.91  -1.7  3 
 40  1210 Rashea Smith        00 Illinois Eli             26.92  -1.9  2 
 41    75 Jalen Bailey        00 Above Xpecta             27.21  -1.3  4 
 42   555 Rodney Tookes       00 Cougar TC                27.22  -0.3  8  27.213
 43  2966 Daryn Murray        00 T-Bird Flyer             27.22  -2.3  1  27.215
 44   557 Nolan Wallace Iv    00 Cougar TC                27.30  -1.9  2  27.291
 45  3342 Jaquan Mcmillan     00 Tri-City Rel             27.30   1.5  9  27.300
 46  1072 Ayden Galindo       00 G-Force                  27.41  -1.7  3 
 47   781 Demonte Hill        00 East End Tra             27.43  -1.3  4 
 48    91 Jordan Mccollum     00 Above Xpecta             27.94  -1.7  3 
 49   820 Demetrious Cox      00 Evolution Sp             28.06  -1.9  5 
 50   819 Brandon Berry       00 Evolution Sp             28.14  -2.1  6 
 51  3714 Alix Scott          00 Zodiac Track             28.15  -2.1  6 
 52  1305 Justin Mckinney     00 Jaguar TC                28.21  -2.3  1 
 53  3180 Reggie Temple       00 Track Ants               28.30  -1.6 10 
 54  3156 Ahmad Archer        00 Tnt Express              28.36  -1.6 10 
 55  2884 Christopher Sheari  00 Suffolk Star             28.45   1.5  9 
 56  2479 Donnell Milligan    00 S Y O Charge             28.59  -0.3  8 
 57  3183 Isaiah Wilson       00 Track Ants               28.66  -1.3  4 
 58  2530 Jared Foster        00 Sbr Jaguars              28.91  -1.9  5 
 59  2798 Javon Moorer        00 St Pete Nitr             28.97  -0.3  8 
 60  2845 Donald Fluker       00 Stcharlessti             29.29  -1.3  7 
 61  2846 Brandon Johnson     00 Stcharlessti             29.31  -1.9  2 
 62  1381 Marquis Davis       00 Lc Express T             29.35  -0.3  8 
 63  1429 Kelvin Whitaker Jr  00 Louisiana El             29.38  -1.3  4 
 64  2881 Nashun Overton      00 Suffolk Star             29.58  -1.6 10 
 65  3655 Donavan Greenhow    00 Virginia Eli             29.94  -0.3  8 
 66  2635 Marcus Dean         00 Southern Ath             29.95  -1.3  4 
 67  1453 Larry Hadrick Jr    00 Louisiana St             29.99   1.5  9 
 68  1516 Domonique Smith     00 Manor Hawks              30.04  -1.3  7 
 69    98 Nekai Phillips      00 Above Xpecta             30.79  -2.1  6 
 70  1827 Trayvon Babin       00 Mlk                      30.90  -2.1  6 
 71   232 Hayden Fowler       00 Austin Strid             30.91  -1.9  2 
 72  2289 Justin Williamson   00 Richmond Hea             31.43  -1.3  7 
 73  2828 Mark Sawyer         00 Star Tracker             31.58  -1.6 10 
 74    77 Kahree Caulk        00 Above Xpecta             31.75  -1.9  5 
 75   523 Josiah Gregg        00 Comets Of Ch             31.80  -2.1  6 
 76   479 Avery Reese         00 Cobb Track               32.02  -1.7  3 
 77  2333 Omar Cooper         00 Roadrunners              32.13   1.5  9 
 --  1822 Isaiah Petit-Jeune  00 Miramar Opti                FS   1.5  9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 23.01  7/17/2011   Isaac Cole, Texas Greyhounds                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   854 Justin Long         00 Exchange Zon             23.23Q -0.9  3 
  2  1750 Terrence Horne      00 Miami Garden             23.54Q  0.8  2 
  3  3565 Jack Richmond       00 Unattached              X23.97Q -0.2  1 
  4  1113 Kristin Major       00 High Perform             24.30Q -0.9  3 
  5  3046 Xavier Harris       00 Texas Heat T             24.36Q  0.8  2 
  6  1815 Taylor Banks        00 Miramar Opti             24.56Q -0.2  1 
  7  3042 Bryce Arsenault     00 Texas Heat T             24.40q  0.8  2 
  8  1997 Seneca Milledge     00 Olympia TC               24.60q  0.8  2 
  9  2733 Reginald Nelson     00 Speed City T             24.68   0.8  2 
 10  2117 Tajay Coote         00 Ppo Elite Tr             24.69  -0.9  3 
 11   474 Denvaughn Whymns    00 Club Monica              24.97   0.8  2 
 12  2047 Patrick JollyJr     00 Phase 1 TC               25.08  -0.2  1 
 13  3045 Roderick Ellison    00 Texas Heat T             25.37   0.8  2  25.365
 14   185 Detravius Whitfiel  00 Alpha Omega              25.37  -0.9  3  25.366
 15   546 Domenic Haynes      00 Corefit TC               25.46  -0.9  3 
 16  1629 Reese Mitchell      00 Memphis Jagu             25.82  -0.9  3 
 17  2772 Kristopher Mitchel  00 St Johns Str             25.86  -0.9  3 
 18   715 Ken'Charrion Wade   00 Desoto Swift             25.91  -0.2  1 
 19  1865 Frank Holmes        00 Mt Airy TC               25.99  -0.2  1 
 20   900 Micah Hurst         00 Florida Elit             26.01  -0.2  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 23.01  7/17/2011   Isaac Cole, Texas Greyhounds                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   854 Justin Long         00 Exchange Zon             23.05   0.4  10   
  2  1750 Terrence Horne      00 Miami Garden             23.45   0.4   8   
  3  1113 Kristin Major       00 High Perform             23.84   0.4   6   
  4  3565 Jack Richmond       00 Unattached              X23.85   0.4 
  5  3042 Bryce Arsenault     00 Texas Heat T             24.35   0.4   5   
  6  1815 Taylor Banks        00 Miramar Opti             24.63   0.4   4   
  7  1997 Seneca Milledge     00 Olympia TC               24.71   0.4   3   
  8  3046 Xavier Harris       00 Texas Heat T             24.90   0.4   2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 50.88  7/15/2011   Jamal Walton, Miami Garden                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1822 Isaiah Petit-Jeune  00 Miramar Opti             51.73q  7 
  2   854 Justin Long         00 Exchange Zon             52.49q  8 
  3  1743 Lorenzo Floyd       00 Miami Garden             53.19q  9 
  4   695 Joshua Armstead     00 Desoto Swift             54.56q  3 
  5  1756 Monte Parker        00 Miami Garden             54.68q  4 
  6  3044 Deon Collins        00 Texas Heat T             54.98q  2 
  7   536 Derek Thompson      00 Comets Of Ch             56.43q  1 
  8  1196 Cameron Hudson      00 Houston Syne             56.92q  2 
  9  2733 Reginald Nelson     00 Speed City T             57.00   9 
 10  1865 Frank Holmes        00 Mt Airy TC               57.18   1 
 11  2924 Timothy Devore      00 Tachyon TC               57.92   4 
 12  3042 Bryce Arsenault     00 Texas Heat T             57.94   9 
 13  2772 Kristopher Mitchel  00 St Johns Str             58.03   6 
 14  1168 Nolan Johnson       00 High Point P             58.14   3 
 15  2327 Michael Adderley    00 Roadrunners              58.19   5 
 16  3045 Roderick Ellison    00 Texas Heat T             58.38   4 
 17  1919 Kyle Garland        00 No More Xcus             59.12   8 
 18   657 Damir Henson        00 Delco Stalli             59.18   5 
 19  1165 Tyree Hilliard      00 High Point P             59.73   7 
 20  3136 Jadan Anderson      00 Thunderboltz             59.82   3 
 21  2966 Daryn Murray        00 T-Bird Flyer           1:00.18   1 
 22  1111 Edward Gayle        00 High Perform           1:00.39   9 
 23  2968 Brentinero Sands    00 T-Bird Flyer           1:00.51   7 
 24  1305 Justin Mckinney     00 Jaguar TC              1:00.60   3 
 25   554 Benjamin Okafor     00 Cougar TC              1:00.62   1 
 26  1072 Ayden Galindo       00 G-Force                1:00.67   7 
 27   555 Rodney Tookes       00 Cougar TC              1:00.84   8 
 28  3180 Reggie Temple       00 Track Ants             1:00.89   6 
 29   368 Michael Miller Jr   00 Bronx Tigers           1:01.33   4 
 30  1623 Caleb Hobbs         00 Memphis Jagu           1:01.51   7 
 31  2814 Joshua Mapson       00 Star Track T           1:01.75   6 
 32   819 Brandon Berry       00 Evolution Sp           1:01.92   2 
 33  3183 Isaiah Wilson       00 Track Ants             1:02.02   1 
 34  1004 Myles Marshall      00 Full Throttl           1:02.10   5 
 35   102 Brichon Shepard     00 Above Xpecta           1:02.23   2 
 36   781 Demonte Hill        00 East End Tra           1:02.29   1 
 37  2057 Evan Williams       00 Phase 1 TC             1:03.71   1 
 38   764 Jamal Clarke        00 Eagles Landi           1:04.46   9 
 39   325 Terrence Harvey     00 Boys Girls T           1:04.66   2 
 40  1273 Jalen Chance        00 Jacksonville           1:05.04   8 
 41  2901 Michael Henry       00 Sunblazers T           1:05.28   5 
 42  2845 Donald Fluker       00 Stcharlessti           1:05.51   6 
 43  2530 Jared Foster        00 Sbr Jaguars            1:05.64   3 
 44  2731 Jalexander Mcclung  00 Speed City T           1:05.90   6 
 45  3156 Ahmad Archer        00 Tnt Express            1:05.92   8 
 46  1683 Keshawn Payne       00 Metro Eagles           1:06.10   9 
 47  2818 Jai'Len Wilson      00 Star Track T           1:07.33   4 
 48   820 Demetrious Cox      00 Evolution Sp           1:07.83   5 
 49  1429 Kelvin Whitaker Jr  00 Louisiana El           1:07.87   6 
 50  1326 Fitzroy Dodd        00 Just Do It T           1:07.89   4 
 51   479 Avery Reese         00 Cobb Track             1:08.26   6 
 52  2797 Keibran Mason       00 St Pete Nitr           1:08.75   3 
 53  1516 Domonique Smith     00 Manor Hawks            1:08.88   4 
 54   523 Josiah Gregg        00 Comets Of Ch           1:10.60   8 
 55  2635 Marcus Dean         00 Southern Ath           1:10.81   5 
 56  2846 Brandon Johnson     00 Stcharlessti           1:11.34   2 
 57   232 Hayden Fowler       00 Austin Strid           1:12.96   8 
 58  1635 Jawaun Smith        00 Memphis Jagu           1:13.89   9 
 59  1000 Tyler Rodriguez     00 Full Stride            1:14.25   7 
 60  2044 Julien Heron        00 Phase 1 TC             1:15.61   7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 50.88  7/15/2011   Jamal Walton, Miami Garden                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1822 Isaiah Petit-Jeune  00 Miramar Opti             52.37   10   
  2  1743 Lorenzo Floyd       00 Miami Garden             53.50    8   
  3   695 Joshua Armstead     00 Desoto Swift             53.97    6   
  4  1756 Monte Parker        00 Miami Garden             55.00    5   
  5  3044 Deon Collins        00 Texas Heat T             55.03    4   
  6   536 Derek Thompson      00 Comets Of Ch             57.17    3   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 13 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:02.86  7/11/2013   Terry Simuel, Ohio Heat TC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1984 Terry Simuel        00 Ohio Heat TC         # 2:02.86Q  3 
           58.875 (58.875)        2:02.858 (1:03.983)
  2  1196 Cameron Hudson      00 Houston Syne           2:11.95Q  1 
       1:03.289 (1:03.289)        2:11.948 (1:08.659)
  3  1740 Tyrese Cooper       00 Miami Garden           2:13.58Q  2 
       1:03.029 (1:03.029)        2:13.574 (1:10.545)
  4  1742 Jamir Ferguson      00 Miami Garden           2:12.62Q  1 
       1:03.560 (1:03.560)        2:12.613 (1:09.053)
  5   164 Curtrell Trott      00 All Heart TC           2:13.59Q  2 
       1:03.405 (1:03.405)        2:13.586 (1:10.181)
  6   536 Derek Thompson      00 Comets Of Ch           2:17.49Q  3 
       1:02.416 (1:02.416)        2:17.481 (1:15.065)
  7   657 Damir Henson        00 Delco Stalli           2:16.01q  1 
       1:04.065 (1:04.065)        2:16.002 (1:11.937)
  8   142 Korey Shivey        00 Alabama TC             2:18.95q  2 
       1:08.373 (1:08.373)        2:18.946 (1:10.573)
  9  1165 Tyree Hilliard      00 High Point P           2:19.90q  2 
       1:02.651 (1:02.651)        2:19.891 (1:17.240)
 10  1753 Syon Lewis          00 Miami Garden           2:19.94q  2 
       1:06.354 (1:06.354)        2:19.931 (1:13.577)
 11  2924 Timothy Devore      00 Tachyon TC             2:20.85q  1 
       1:05.296 (1:05.296)        2:20.841 (1:15.545)
 12  1821 Jose Penalver       00 Miramar Opti           2:20.90q  1 
       1:05.008 (1:05.008)        2:20.899 (1:15.891)
 13  1305 Justin Mckinney     00 Jaguar TC              2:22.53   3 
       1:08.301 (1:08.301)        2:22.528 (1:14.227)
 14  2634 Zachary Barthel     00 Southern Ath           2:22.84   3 
       1:07.961 (1:07.961)        2:22.840 (1:14.879)
 15   395 Paul Stafford       00 Central Flor           2:24.01   3 
       1:08.604 (1:08.604)        2:24.001 (1:15.397)
 16   387 Cj Goodyear         00 Central Flor           2:25.62   3 
       1:09.456 (1:09.456)        2:25.614 (1:16.158)
 17  2968 Brentinero Sands    00 T-Bird Flyer           2:25.97   1 
       1:04.575 (1:04.575)        2:25.964 (1:21.389)
 18   554 Benjamin Okafor     00 Cougar TC              2:26.03   2 
       1:08.111 (1:08.111)        2:26.023 (1:17.912)
 19    84 Isaiah Harmon       00 Above Xpecta           2:26.99   2 
       1:10.784 (1:10.784)        2:26.986 (1:16.202)
 20  3014 Jolisha Franklin    00 Texas Greyho           2:27.20   1 
       1:07.054 (1:07.054)        2:27.193 (1:20.139)
 21   325 Terrence Harvey     00 Boys Girls T           2:27.70   1 
       1:08.084 (1:08.084)        2:27.693 (1:19.609)
 22   764 Jamal Clarke        00 Eagles Landi           2:28.25   2 
       1:07.489 (1:07.489)        2:28.244 (1:20.755)
 23  1770 Lasluga Laguierre   00 Miami Police           2:29.33   2 
       1:10.809 (1:10.809)        2:29.327 (1:18.518)
 24  1273 Jalen Chance        00 Jacksonville           2:29.47   2 
       1:10.871 (1:10.871)        2:29.464 (1:18.593)
 25  2901 Michael Henry       00 Sunblazers T           2:30.34   1 
       1:09.514 (1:09.514)        2:30.339 (1:20.825)
 26  2814 Joshua Mapson       00 Star Track T           2:30.45   1 
       1:08.444 (1:08.444)        2:30.445 (1:22.001)
 27   538 Christian Wood      00 Comets Of Ch           2:30.66   3 
       1:11.306 (1:11.306)        2:30.660 (1:19.354)
 28   102 Brichon Shepard     00 Above Xpecta           2:31.53   1 
       1:10.436 (1:10.436)        2:31.527 (1:21.091)
 29  1623 Caleb Hobbs         00 Memphis Jagu           2:33.51   3 
       1:11.836 (1:11.836)        2:33.503 (1:21.667)
 30   281 Ilexander Rivera    00 Bayamon Club           2:34.39   1 
       1:07.508 (1:07.508)        2:34.388 (1:26.880)
 31  1775 Daniel Romer Iii    00 Miami Police           2:36.12   2 
       1:12.378 (1:12.378)        2:36.119 (1:23.741)
 32  2057 Evan Williams       00 Phase 1 TC             2:37.26   1 
       1:12.580 (1:12.580)        2:37.259 (1:24.679)
 33   540 Andrew Wright       00 Comets Of Ch           2:37.48   1 
       1:12.413 (1:12.413)        2:37.471 (1:25.058)
 34  1637 Bradley Turner      00 Memphis Jagu           2:37.99   3 
       1:18.036 (1:18.036)        2:37.986 (1:19.950)
 35  1326 Fitzroy Dodd        00 Just Do It T           2:41.25   3 
       1:14.833 (1:14.833)        2:41.242 (1:26.409)
 36  1235 Khalil Bland        00 Infinity TC            2:41.82   2 
       1:13.905 (1:13.905)        2:41.811 (1:27.906)
 37  1516 Domonique Smith     00 Manor Hawks            2:42.86   1 
       1:13.536 (1:13.536)        2:42.860 (1:29.324)
 38  1429 Kelvin Whitaker Jr  00 Louisiana El           2:43.27   3 
       1:11.487 (1:11.487)        2:43.270 (1:31.783)
 39  2636 Chris Matise        00 Southern Ath           2:43.90   2 
       1:16.124 (1:16.124)        2:43.897 (1:27.773)
 40  2577 Jacob Lozano        00 South Texas            2:44.16   1 
       1:13.922 (1:13.922)        2:44.159 (1:30.237)
 41  2797 Keibran Mason       00 St Pete Nitr           2:45.09   2 
       1:15.251 (1:15.251)        2:45.081 (1:29.830)
 42  1913 Kareem Steele       00 Neymour Athl           2:48.58   3 
       1:15.626 (1:15.626)        2:48.572 (1:32.946)
 43  2635 Marcus Dean         00 Southern Ath           2:50.47   2 
       1:16.583 (1:16.583)        2:50.462 (1:33.879)
 44  1000 Tyler Rodriguez     00 Full Stride            2:54.59   1 
       1:17.739 (1:17.739)        2:54.587 (1:36.848)
 45  1635 Jawaun Smith        00 Memphis Jagu           3:08.85   3 
       1:26.313 (1:26.313)        3:08.846 (1:42.533)
 46  2333 Omar Cooper         00 Roadrunners            3:10.31   2 
       1:24.512 (1:24.512)        3:10.308 (1:45.796)
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 13 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:02.86  7/11/2013   Terry Simuel, Ohio Heat TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1984 Terry Simuel        00 Ohio Heat TC           2:02.77#  10   
           58.517 (58.517)        2:02.764 (1:04.247)
  2  1742 Jamir Ferguson      00 Miami Garden           2:10.07    8   
       1:02.468 (1:02.468)        2:10.063 (1:07.595)
  3   536 Derek Thompson      00 Comets Of Ch           2:10.74    6   
       1:01.562 (1:01.562)        2:10.733 (1:09.171)
  4  1196 Cameron Hudson      00 Houston Syne           2:12.51    5   
           59.871 (59.871)        2:12.508 (1:12.637)
  5   657 Damir Henson        00 Delco Stalli           2:13.70    4   
       1:02.015 (1:02.015)        2:13.693 (1:11.678)
  6  2924 Timothy Devore      00 Tachyon TC             2:16.78    3   
       1:04.954 (1:04.954)        2:16.777 (1:11.823)
  7  1821 Jose Penalver       00 Miramar Opti           2:16.83    2   
       1:06.308 (1:06.308)        2:16.828 (1:10.520)
  8   164 Curtrell Trott      00 All Heart TC           2:18.74    1   
       1:03.548 (1:03.548)        2:18.738 (1:15.190)
  9  1165 Tyree Hilliard      00 High Point P           2:18.78  
       1:04.600 (1:04.600)        2:18.780 (1:14.180)
 10  1753 Syon Lewis          00 Miami Garden           2:21.13  
       1:06.395 (1:06.395)        2:21.125 (1:14.730)
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 13 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:24.29  7/12/2013   Terry Simuel, Ohio Heat TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1984 Terry Simuel        00 Ohio Heat TC           4:24.29#  2  10   
           45.974 (45.974)        1:57.538 (1:11.564)        3:13.372 (1:15.834)
       4:24.285 (1:10.913)
  2  3654 Clint Gault         00 Virginia Eli           4:29.80   2   8   
           49.561 (49.561)        2:00.272 (1:10.711)        3:17.047 (1:16.775)
       4:29.800 (1:12.753)
  3  1742 Jamir Ferguson      00 Miami Garden           4:33.98   2   6   
           49.820 (49.820)        2:03.923 (1:14.103)        3:21.966 (1:18.043)
       4:33.977 (1:12.011)
  4  1196 Cameron Hudson      00 Houston Syne           4:38.50   2   5   
           49.704 (49.704)        3:24.646 (2:34.942)        4:38.491 (1:13.845)
  5   657 Damir Henson        00 Delco Stalli           4:41.76   2   4   
           47.750 (47.750)        3:26.634 (2:38.884)        4:41.752 (1:15.118)
  6  1821 Jose Penalver       00 Miramar Opti           4:41.77   2   3   
           49.979 (49.979)        2:04.838 (1:14.859)        3:26.402 (1:21.564)
       4:41.762 (1:15.360)
  7   142 Korey Shivey        00 Alabama TC             4:44.24   2   2   
           51.023 (51.023)        2:07.528 (1:16.505)        3:26.721 (1:19.193)
       4:44.234 (1:17.513)
  8  1753 Syon Lewis          00 Miami Garden           4:45.76   2   1   
       3:48.904 (3:48.904)          4:45.757 (56.853)
  9  2634 Zachary Barthel     00 Southern Ath           4:47.50   2 
           52.227 (52.227)        2:07.615 (1:15.388)        3:26.982 (1:19.367)
       4:47.491 (1:20.509)
 10   164 Curtrell Trott      00 All Heart TC           4:57.57   1 
           48.787 (48.787)        2:15.103 (1:26.316)        3:46.080 (1:30.977)
       4:57.561 (1:11.481)
 11    84 Isaiah Harmon       00 Above Xpecta           4:59.07   2 
           51.546 (51.546)        2:15.750 (1:24.204)        3:42.756 (1:27.006)
       4:59.068 (1:16.312)
 12   395 Paul Stafford       00 Central Flor           4:59.22   2 
           51.779 (51.779)        2:14.110 (1:22.331)        3:38.644 (1:24.534)
       4:59.213 (1:20.569)
 13   538 Christian Wood      00 Comets Of Ch           5:00.20   2 
           51.824 (51.824)        2:14.489 (1:22.665)        3:39.598 (1:25.109)
       5:00.195 (1:20.597)
 14   325 Terrence Harvey     00 Boys Girls T           5:02.37   2 
           50.924 (50.924)        3:39.284 (2:48.360)        5:02.368 (1:23.084)
 15  2924 Timothy Devore      00 Tachyon TC             5:03.20   1 
           48.476 (48.476)        2:15.590 (1:27.114)        3:46.403 (1:30.813)
       5:03.200 (1:16.797)
 16   387 Cj Goodyear         00 Central Flor           5:04.30   2 
           54.053 (54.053)        3:43.510 (2:49.457)        5:04.297 (1:20.787)
 17  3014 Jolisha Franklin    00 Texas Greyho           5:08.32   1 
           52.544 (52.544)        2:19.495 (1:26.951)        3:51.818 (1:32.323)
       5:08.311 (1:16.493)
 18   411 Chandler Gowan      00 Champions El           5:11.87   2 
           53.003 (53.003)        3:48.735 (2:55.732)        5:11.861 (1:23.126)
 19  1623 Caleb Hobbs         00 Memphis Jagu           5:12.85   1 
           50.480 (50.480)        2:18.821 (1:28.341)        3:49.209 (1:30.388)
       5:12.847 (1:23.638)
 20  1690 Jesai Williams      00 Metro Eagles           5:12.99   1 
           57.059 (57.059)        2:23.363 (1:26.304)        3:49.228 (1:25.865)
       5:12.982 (1:23.754)
 21   102 Brichon Shepard     00 Above Xpecta           5:15.46   2 
           52.469 (52.469)        3:51.510 (2:59.041)        5:15.456 (1:23.946)
 22  1344 Todd Anthony        00 Lake Cities            5:16.82   2 
           55.896 (55.896)        3:52.080 (2:56.184)        5:16.813 (1:24.733)
 23  2577 Jacob Lozano        00 South Texas            5:17.23   1 
           52.198 (52.198)        2:18.350 (1:26.152)        3:49.587 (1:31.237)
       5:17.223 (1:27.636)
 24  1637 Bradley Turner      00 Memphis Jagu           5:17.35   1 
           57.088 (57.088)        2:25.720 (1:28.632)        3:55.999 (1:30.279)
       5:17.345 (1:21.346)
 25  1775 Daniel Romer Iii    00 Miami Police           5:17.75   2 
           49.359 (49.359)        3:29.218 (2:39.859)        5:17.743 (1:48.525)
 26   540 Andrew Wright       00 Comets Of Ch           5:19.16   2 
           55.248 (55.248)        3:52.015 (2:56.767)        5:19.158 (1:27.143)
 27   388 Kolten Kossler      00 Central Flor           5:20.97   1 
           55.392 (55.392)        2:24.659 (1:29.267)        3:57.022 (1:32.363)
       5:20.962 (1:23.940)
 28  1273 Jalen Chance        00 Jacksonville           5:25.43   1 
           54.365 (54.365)        2:22.154 (1:27.789)        3:58.051 (1:35.897)
       5:25.428 (1:27.377)
 29   764 Jamal Clarke        00 Eagles Landi           5:26.62   1 
           54.093 (54.093)        2:28.652 (1:34.559)        3:59.942 (1:31.290)
       5:26.620 (1:26.678)
 30    44 Calvin Taliaferro   00 727 TC                 5:27.05   1 
           55.928 (55.928)        2:20.184 (1:24.256)        3:55.626 (1:35.442)
       5:27.050 (1:31.424)
 31  1235 Khalil Bland        00 Infinity TC            5:29.64   1 
           53.743 (53.743)        2:23.972 (1:30.229)        3:58.663 (1:34.691)
       5:29.632 (1:30.969)
 32  2816 Cameron Morris      00 Star Track T           5:33.79   1 
           52.883 (52.883)        2:22.595 (1:29.712)        4:06.445 (1:43.850)
       5:33.783 (1:27.338)
 33  1770 Lasluga Laguierre   00 Miami Police           5:33.93   1 
           55.528 (55.528)        2:30.747 (1:35.219)        4:06.909 (1:36.162)
       5:33.924 (1:27.015)
 34  1347 Christian Marsh     00 Lake Cities            5:33.96   1 
           58.372 (58.372)        2:27.461 (1:29.089)        4:00.733 (1:33.272)
       5:33.957 (1:33.224)
 35  2297 John Heymach        00 Rising Stars           5:35.93   1 
           58.692 (58.692)        2:30.318 (1:31.626)        4:08.053 (1:37.735)
       5:35.924 (1:27.871)
 36  1000 Tyler Rodriguez     00 Full Stride            5:39.63   1 
           58.662 (58.662)        2:30.337 (1:31.675)        4:08.641 (1:38.304)
       5:39.621 (1:30.980)
 37  1913 Kareem Steele       00 Neymour Athl           5:44.90   1 
           53.917 (53.917)        2:29.893 (1:35.976)        4:08.425 (1:38.532)
       5:44.896 (1:36.471)
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 13 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 9:44.78  7/10/2013   Clint Gault, Virginia Eli                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3654 Clint Gault         00 Virginia Eli           9:44.78#  10   
           35.381 (35.381)        1:51.192 (1:15.811)        3:09.329 (1:18.137)
       4:29.713 (1:20.384)        5:51.635 (1:21.922)        7:13.531 (1:21.896)
       8:31.962 (1:18.431)        9:44.772 (1:12.810)
  2  1742 Jamir Ferguson      00 Miami Garden           9:55.60    8   
           34.718 (34.718)        1:52.083 (1:17.365)        3:12.275 (1:20.192)
       4:34.924 (1:22.649)        5:56.743 (1:21.819)        7:22.850 (1:26.107)
       8:41.822 (1:18.972)        9:55.596 (1:13.774)
  3   657 Damir Henson        00 Delco Stalli          10:07.09    6   
           34.684 (34.684)        1:52.310 (1:17.626)        3:12.353 (1:20.043)
       4:35.060 (1:22.707)        5:58.539 (1:23.479)        7:23.083 (1:24.544)
       8:49.998 (1:26.915)       10:07.081 (1:17.083)
  4  1753 Syon Lewis          00 Miami Garden          10:16.72    5   
           35.035 (35.035)        1:52.759 (1:17.724)        3:12.818 (1:20.059)
       4:37.004 (1:24.186)        6:01.706 (1:24.702)        7:28.403 (1:26.697)
       8:55.930 (1:27.527)       10:16.712 (1:20.782)
  5  2634 Zachary Barthel     00 Southern Ath          10:31.18    4   
           37.485 (37.485)        1:56.909 (1:19.424)        3:18.423 (1:21.514)
       4:44.296 (1:25.873)        6:09.450 (1:25.154)        7:35.855 (1:26.405)
       9:06.100 (1:30.245)       10:31.179 (1:25.079)
  6    84 Isaiah Harmon       00 Above Xpecta          10:54.47    3   
           35.648 (35.648)        1:53.222 (1:17.574)        3:19.664 (1:26.442)
       4:45.326 (1:25.662)        6:25.401 (1:40.075)        8:01.668 (1:36.267)
       9:37.828 (1:36.160)       10:54.463 (1:16.635)
  7   387 Cj Goodyear         00 Central Flor          10:54.52    2   
           36.773 (36.773)        2:00.402 (1:23.629)        3:29.809 (1:29.407)
       5:01.028 (1:31.219)        6:34.225 (1:33.197)        8:06.709 (1:32.484)
       9:37.517 (1:30.808)       10:54.520 (1:17.003)
  8   142 Korey Shivey        00 Alabama TC            10:54.92    1   
           35.016 (35.016)        1:52.482 (1:17.466)        3:13.073 (1:20.591)
       4:38.410 (1:25.337)        6:10.389 (1:31.979)        7:46.243 (1:35.854)
       9:26.341 (1:40.098)       10:54.920 (1:28.579)
  9  1821 Jose Penalver       00 Miramar Opti          11:16.41  
           35.287 (35.287)        1:55.214 (1:19.927)        3:22.908 (1:27.694)
       4:58.488 (1:35.580)        6:32.120 (1:33.632)        8:06.349 (1:34.229)
       9:45.826 (1:39.477)       11:16.403 (1:30.577)
 10   411 Chandler Gowan      00 Champions El          11:17.55  
           37.212 (37.212)        2:04.287 (1:27.075)        3:36.304 (1:32.017)
       5:07.778 (1:31.474)        6:40.143 (1:32.365)        8:13.763 (1:33.620)
       9:51.314 (1:37.551)       11:17.546 (1:26.232)
 11  1690 Jesai Williams      00 Metro Eagles          11:18.34  
           35.914 (35.914)        2:02.443 (1:26.529)        3:34.187 (1:31.744)
       5:07.150 (1:32.963)        6:42.065 (1:34.915)        8:18.584 (1:36.519)
       9:53.604 (1:35.020)       11:18.338 (1:24.734)
 12   540 Andrew Wright       00 Comets Of Ch          11:18.35  
           36.915 (36.915)        1:59.200 (1:22.285)        3:28.619 (1:29.419)
       4:59.857 (1:31.238)        6:32.177 (1:32.320)        8:08.432 (1:36.255)
       9:46.078 (1:37.646)       11:18.343 (1:32.265)
 13  1637 Bradley Turner      00 Memphis Jagu          11:20.35  
           37.299 (37.299)        2:02.135 (1:24.836)        3:33.139 (1:31.004)
       5:07.064 (1:33.925)        6:41.960 (1:34.896)        8:18.911 (1:36.951)
       9:55.243 (1:36.332)       11:20.345 (1:25.102)
 14  1344 Todd Anthony        00 Lake Cities           11:24.68  
           37.592 (37.592)        2:04.896 (1:27.304)        3:34.250 (1:29.354)
       5:06.738 (1:32.488)        6:39.342 (1:32.604)        8:14.246 (1:34.904)
       9:53.178 (1:38.932)       11:24.673 (1:31.495)
 15  2577 Jacob Lozano        00 South Texas           11:42.53  
           35.755 (35.755)        2:04.958 (1:29.203)        3:39.058 (1:34.100)
       5:14.812 (1:35.754)        6:49.361 (1:34.549)        8:28.134 (1:38.773)
      10:06.125 (1:37.991)       11:42.526 (1:36.401)
 16  1235 Khalil Bland        00 Infinity TC           11:49.40  
           36.254 (36.254)        2:02.123 (1:25.869)        3:36.015 (1:33.892)
       5:12.995 (1:36.980)        6:49.997 (1:37.002)        8:33.441 (1:43.444)
      10:12.810 (1:39.369)       11:49.399 (1:36.589)
 17   388 Kolten Kossler      00 Central Flor          11:52.90  
           37.035 (37.035)        2:01.724 (1:24.689)        3:34.885 (1:33.161)
       5:10.788 (1:35.903)        6:51.820 (1:41.032)        8:38.225 (1:46.405)
      10:22.776 (1:44.551)       11:52.897 (1:30.121)
 18  1347 Christian Marsh     00 Lake Cities           12:12.91  
           38.272 (38.272)        2:05.405 (1:27.133)        3:38.701 (1:33.296)
       5:15.869 (1:37.168)        6:57.699 (1:41.830)        8:42.864 (1:45.165)
      10:30.106 (1:47.242)       12:12.906 (1:42.800)
 19    44 Calvin Taliaferro   00 727 TC                13:58.40  
           38.047 (38.047)        2:05.676 (1:27.629)        3:39.536 (1:33.860)
       5:17.807 (1:38.271)        7:06.963 (1:49.156)        9:17.258 (2:10.295)
      11:38.851 (2:21.593)       13:58.394 (2:19.543)
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14.22  7/17/2011   Jamal Walton, Miami Garden                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1735 Jermaine Byrd       00 Miami Garden             14.55Q -0.8  2 
  2  1699 Aron Cruickshank    00 Metropolis T             15.21Q -1.1  1 
  3   900 Micah Hurst         00 Florida Elit             15.25q -0.8  2 
  4  1756 Monte Parker        00 Miami Garden             15.36q -1.1  1 
  5   181 Jaden Koger         00 Alpha Omega              15.41q -0.8  2 
  6  2492 Shayne Lawrence     00 Sacs                     15.86q -1.1  1 
  7  3508 Isaac Fields        00 Unattached              X17.96q -1.1  1 
  8  1380 Keshun Cooper       00 Lc Express T             18.59q -0.8  2 
  9  1999 Michael Mustari     00 Olympia TC               18.90  -0.8  2  18.893
 10   526 Kendel Hammock      00 Comets Of Ch             18.90  -1.1  1  18.897
 11  2479 Donnell Milligan    00 S Y O Charge             19.49  -0.8  2 
 12  2797 Keibran Mason       00 St Pete Nitr             20.02  -0.8  2 
 13  3523 Justin Jones        00 Unattached              X20.36  -1.1  1 
 14   517 Micah Campbell      00 Comets Of Ch             20.39  -1.1  1 
 15  2076 Jarred Mcnair       00 Plantation H             21.24  -0.8  2 
 16  1381 Marquis Davis       00 Lc Express T             21.98  -1.1  1 
 17  1683 Keshawn Payne       00 Metro Eagles             23.13  -0.8  2 
 18  2044 Julien Heron        00 Phase 1 TC               23.83  -1.1  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 14.22  7/17/2011   Jamal Walton, Miami Garden                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1756 Monte Parker        00 Miami Garden             15.08  -1.2  10   
  2  1699 Aron Cruickshank    00 Metropolis T             15.13  -1.2   8   
  3  1735 Jermaine Byrd       00 Miami Garden             15.17  -1.2   6   
  4  2492 Shayne Lawrence     00 Sacs                     15.52  -1.2   5   
  5   181 Jaden Koger         00 Alpha Omega              16.03  -1.2   4   
  6  3508 Isaac Fields        00 Unattached              X18.17  -1.2 
  7  1380 Keshun Cooper       00 Lc Express T             19.09  -1.2   3   
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 26.30  7/17/2011   Brent Carroll, Univ City Youth              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1756 Monte Parker        00 Miami Garden             26.53Q -0.9  3 
  2  1735 Jermaine Byrd       00 Miami Garden             27.39Q -1.7  2 
  3  1699 Aron Cruickshank    00 Metropolis T             29.75Q -2.3  1 
  4  3045 Roderick Ellison    00 Texas Heat T             28.09q -0.9  3 
  5   181 Jaden Koger         00 Alpha Omega              29.19q -0.9  3 
  6  1004 Myles Marshall      00 Full Throttl             29.42q -1.7  2 
  7    75 Jalen Bailey        00 Above Xpecta             29.51q -1.7  2 
  8  2492 Shayne Lawrence     00 Sacs                     29.84q -1.7  2 
  9   554 Benjamin Okafor     00 Cougar TC                30.78  -0.9  3 
 10  3105 Zavier Ward         00 The Heat TC              31.11  -2.3  1 
 11  1999 Michael Mustari     00 Olympia TC               31.54  -0.9  3 
 12   526 Kendel Hammock      00 Comets Of Ch             31.74  -0.9  3 
 13  1700 Yianni Kotarides    00 Metropolis T             32.42  -0.9  3 
 14  2845 Donald Fluker       00 Stcharlessti             32.69  -2.3  1 
 15  1380 Keshun Cooper       00 Lc Express T             33.21  -1.7  2 
 16  2797 Keibran Mason       00 St Pete Nitr             33.49  -2.3  1 
 17  2076 Jarred Mcnair       00 Plantation H             33.53  -1.7  2 
 18  2479 Donnell Milligan    00 S Y O Charge             34.76  -2.3  1 
 19  1381 Marquis Davis       00 Lc Express T             36.07  -2.3  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 26.30  7/17/2011   Brent Carroll, Univ City Youth              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1756 Monte Parker        00 Miami Garden             26.52  -2.0  10   
  2  1735 Jermaine Byrd       00 Miami Garden             26.68  -2.0   8   
  3  2492 Shayne Lawrence     00 Sacs                     28.24  -2.0   6   
  4   181 Jaden Koger         00 Alpha Omega              28.25  -2.0   5   
  5  3045 Roderick Ellison    00 Texas Heat T             28.93  -2.0   4   
  6  1699 Aron Cruickshank    00 Metropolis T             29.69  -2.0   3   
  7  1004 Myles Marshall      00 Full Throttl             29.87  -2.0   2   
  8    75 Jalen Bailey        00 Above Xpecta             30.51  -2.0   1   
 
Boys High Jump 13 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: #  5-06  7/10/2013   Terrance Akodu, St Johns Striders           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2763 Terrance Akodu      00 St Johns Str           5-06.00#     1.67m  10   
  2   890 David Long          00 Florida East           5-04.00      1.62m   8   
  3  2327 Michael Adderley    00 Roadrunners            5-02.00      1.57m   6   
  4  1919 Kyle Garland        00 No More Xcus          J5-02.00      1.57m   5   
  5   718 Tevin Wofford Ii    00 Desoto Swift          J5-02.00      1.57m   4   
  6  1004 Myles Marshall      00 Full Throttl           5-00.00      1.52m   3   
  7  3021 Barry Sculark       00 Texas Greyho          J5-00.00      1.52m   2   
  8  3523 Justin Jones        00 Unattached            X4-10.00      1.47m 
  9  3105 Zavier Ward         00 The Heat TC            4-06.00      1.37m   0.33
  9  2057 Evan Williams       00 Phase 1 TC             4-06.00      1.37m   0.33
  9  3536 Rahsaan Lewis       00 Unattached            X4-06.00      1.37m 
  9  1913 Kareem Steele       00 Neymour Athl           4-06.00      1.37m   0.33
 --  1827 Trayvon Babin       00 Mlk                         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault 13 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: #  9-00  7/17/2010   Anthony Delvescovo, Unattached              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3551 Remington Musick    00 Unattached            X6-06.00      1.98m 
 
Boys Long Jump 13 year old
======================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 20-05.75  7/2/2008    Mike Dash, SAVANNAH SILVER               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3513 Randall Goss        00 Unattached           X19-06.50   NWI     5.95m 
  1  1274 Calen Hazelton      00 Jacksonville          19-06.50   NWI     5.95m  10   
  3  1997 Seneca Milledge     00 Olympia TC            19-03.75   NWI     5.88m   8   
  4  3565 Jack Richmond       00 Unattached           X19-01.25   NWI     5.82m 
  5  1786 Semaj Jones         00 Miami Scott           18-10.75   NWI     5.75m   6   
  6   181 Jaden Koger         00 Alpha Omega           18-03.75   NWI     5.58m   5   
  7  2059 Treyvon Williams    00 Phase 1 TC            18-02.75   NWI     5.55m   4   
  8  2047 Patrick JollyJr     00 Phase 1 TC            18-02.00   NWI     5.53m   3   
  9   546 Domenic Haynes      00 Corefit TC            18-01.50   NWI     5.52m   1.50
  9   715 Ken'Charrion Wade   00 Desoto Swift          18-01.50   NWI     5.52m   1.50
 11  1735 Jermaine Byrd       00 Miami Garden          17-10.75   NWI     5.45m 
 12   557 Nolan Wallace Iv    00 Cougar TC             17-06.75   NWI     5.35m 
 13  1168 Nolan Johnson       00 High Point P          17-05.75   NWI     5.32m 
 13  1004 Myles Marshall      00 Full Throttl          17-05.75   NWI     5.32m 
 15  2808 Imani Partlow       00 Star Athleti          17-04.75   NWI     5.30m 
 16  2733 Reginald Nelson     00 Speed City T          17-02.75   NWI     5.25m 
 17   718 Tevin Wofford Ii    00 Desoto Swift          16-08.50   NWI     5.09m 
 18   554 Benjamin Okafor     00 Cougar TC             16-05.00   NWI     5.00m 
 19  3219 Joshua Faison       00 Track Xplosi          16-04.50   NWI     4.99m 
 20   185 Detravius Whitfiel  00 Alpha Omega           16-01.00   NWI     4.90m 
 21  2636 Chris Matise        00 Southern Ath          15-09.00   NWI     4.80m 
 22  3364 Tyrese Allen        00 Ultimate TC           15-08.75   NWI     4.79m 
 23  3183 Isaiah Wilson       00 Track Ants            15-07.25   NWI     4.75m 
 24  2282 Cameron Foreman     00 Richmond Hea          15-05.75   NWI     4.71m 
 25  2772 Kristopher Mitchel  00 St Johns Str          15-01.25   NWI     4.60m 
 26  3342 Jaquan Mcmillan     00 Tri-City Rel          15-01.00   NWI     4.59m 
 27  2816 Cameron Morris      00 Star Track T          15-00.50   NWI     4.58m 
 28  2240 Darious Jackson     00 Radl TC               14-11.25   NWI     4.55m 
 29  2884 Christopher Sheari  00 Suffolk Star          14-11.00   NWI     4.54m 
 30   555 Rodney Tookes       00 Cougar TC             14-10.25   NWI     4.52m 
 31  1072 Ayden Galindo       00 G-Force               14-05.25   NWI     4.40m 
 32  1453 Larry Hadrick Jr    00 Louisiana St          14-03.75   NWI     4.36m 
 32  3655 Donavan Greenhow    00 Virginia Eli          14-03.75   NWI     4.36m 
 34  3180 Reggie Temple       00 Track Ants            13-11.50   NWI     4.25m 
 35    91 Jordan Mccollum     00 Above Xpecta          13-07.75   NWI     4.15m 
 35  2881 Nashun Overton      00 Suffolk Star          13-07.75   NWI     4.15m 
 37  3105 Zavier Ward         00 The Heat TC           13-02.50   NWI     4.02m 
 38  2076 Jarred Mcnair       00 Plantation H          13-01.75   NWI     4.00m 
 39  3156 Ahmad Archer        00 Tnt Express           13-01.25   NWI     3.99m 
 40  1635 Jawaun Smith        00 Memphis Jagu          12-11.25   NWI     3.94m 
 41  2029 Markeal Williams J  00 Pal Of Halla          12-10.00   NWI     3.91m 
 42  2333 Omar Cooper         00 Roadrunners           12-04.25   NWI     3.76m 
 --  2058 Levi Williams       00 Phase 1 TC                FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump 13 year old
======================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 39-11.50  7/13/2013   Calen Hazelton, Jacksonville             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1274 Calen Hazelton      00 Jacksonville          39-11.50#  NWI    12.17m  10   
  2   715 Ken'Charrion Wade   00 Desoto Swift          38-08.25   NWI    11.79m   8   
  3  2059 Treyvon Williams    00 Phase 1 TC            36-07.50   NWI    11.16m   6   
  4   185 Detravius Whitfiel  00 Alpha Omega           35-05.50   NWI    10.80m   5   
  5   718 Tevin Wofford Ii    00 Desoto Swift          34-03.00   NWI    10.43m   4   
  6   557 Nolan Wallace Iv    00 Cougar TC             32-02.25   NWI     9.81m   3   
  7  3597 Ahmad Young         00 Unattached           X32-01.50   NWI     9.79m 
  8  2884 Christopher Sheari  00 Suffolk Star          31-07.75   NWI     9.64m   2   
  9  1699 Aron Cruickshank    00 Metropolis T          31-04.50   NWI     9.56m   1   
 10  3655 Donavan Greenhow    00 Virginia Eli          30-07.75   NWI     9.34m 
 11  1700 Yianni Kotarides    00 Metropolis T          29-05.25   NWI     8.97m 
 12  3523 Justin Jones        00 Unattached           X27-03.00   NWI     8.30m 
 
Boys Shot Put 4 kg 13 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 46-00.25  7/12/2013   Nathan Wonsley Iv, Smyrna TC             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2560 Nathan Wonsley Iv   00 Smyrna TC             46-00.25#    14.02m  10   
  2  2027 Sebastian Sainterl  00 Pal Of Halla          39-05.00     12.01m   8   
  3  1786 Semaj Jones         00 Miami Scott           38-02.75     11.65m   6   
  4  3662 Daniel Still        00 Webster Rock          34-10.50     10.62m   5   
  5  3219 Joshua Faison       00 Track Xplosi          34-09.00     10.59m   4   
  6   458 Andrew Calix        00 City Of Rive          34-08.75     10.58m   3   
  7   938 Cameron Smith       00 Flying Drago          33-05.50     10.19m   2   
  8  3285 Talon White         00 Tri-City Jet          33-03.75     10.15m   1   
  9   904 Alonzo Houston      00 Florida Expr          31-06.00      9.60m 
 10  2816 Cameron Morris      00 Star Track T          30-08.25      9.35m 
 11  1865 Frank Holmes        00 Mt Airy TC            30-06.25      9.30m 
 12  2508 Kalen Deloach       00 Savannah Cha          29-08.50      9.05m 
 13  2798 Javon Moorer        00 St Pete Nitr          29-00.50      8.85m 
 14  1210 Rashea Smith        00 Illinois Eli          28-08.75      8.75m 
 15  2792 Cameron Canfall     00 St Pete Nitr          28-00.00      8.53m 
 16  3587 Jason Wagner        00 Unattached           X25-06.00      7.77m 
 16  2731 Jalexander Mcclung  00 Speed City T          25-06.00      7.77m 
 18   906 Alphonso Houston I  00 Florida Expr          24-05.75      7.46m 
 19  3278 Anthony Pleasants   00 Tri County T          24-00.00      7.31m 
 20  3711 Dalvin Lelie        00 Zodiac Track          22-05.00      6.83m 
 21  2289 Justin Williamson   00 Richmond Hea          19-07.75      5.98m 
 22  1453 Larry Hadrick Jr    00 Louisiana St          15-06.75      4.74m 
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 13 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 146-10  7/7/2009    Kevin Roddy, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2027 Sebastian Sainterl  00 Pal Of Halla            128-02     39.06m  10   
  2  3662 Daniel Still        00 Webster Rock            123-04     37.59m   8   
  3  2560 Nathan Wonsley Iv   00 Smyrna TC               113-07     34.62m   6   
  4  3285 Talon White         00 Tri-City Jet            102-09     31.31m   5   
  5  3219 Joshua Faison       00 Track Xplosi            101-09     31.01m   4   
  6   904 Alonzo Houston      00 Florida Expr             90-10     27.68m   3   
  7  3587 Jason Wagner        00 Unattached              X81-05     24.81m 
  8  2798 Javon Moorer        00 St Pete Nitr             71-07     21.81m   2   
  9  1786 Semaj Jones         00 Miami Scott              68-05     20.85m   1   
 10   906 Alphonso Houston I  00 Florida Expr             62-10     19.15m 
 11  3523 Justin Jones        00 Unattached              X61-09     18.82m 
 12  2792 Cameron Canfall     00 St Pete Nitr             57-02     17.42m 
 13  3080 Malcolm Wright      00 Texas Hurric             56-08     17.27m 
 
Boys Javelin Throw 600 g 13 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 147-09  7/16/2010   Steven Alicea, Puerto Rico                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3536 Rahsaan Lewis       00 Unattached              X94-09     28.87m 
  2  3662 Daniel Still        00 Webster Rock             81-04     24.79m  10   
  3  3587 Jason Wagner        00 Unattached              X80-01     24.40m 
  4   458 Andrew Calix        00 City Of Rive             78-08     23.97m   8   
  5  3285 Talon White         00 Tri-City Jet             76-10     23.41m   6   
  6  2792 Cameron Canfall     00 St Pete Nitr             74-06     22.70m   5   
  7  2027 Sebastian Sainterl  00 Pal Of Halla             73-10     22.50m   4   
  8  2297 John Heymach        00 Rising Stars             71-02     21.69m   3   
  9  2076 Jarred Mcnair       00 Plantation H             65-10     20.06m   2   
 10    98 Nekai Phillips      00 Above Xpecta             65-03     19.88m   1   
 11  1210 Rashea Smith        00 Illinois Eli             60-05     18.41m 
 12    91 Jordan Mccollum     00 Above Xpecta             46-04     14.12m 
 13  3080 Malcolm Wright      00 Texas Hurric             45-11     13.99m 
 14  3275 Damani Hailey-Gill  00 Tri County T             42-10     13.05m 
 15    77 Kahree Caulk        00 Above Xpecta             37-05     11.40m 
 16  3278 Anthony Pleasants   00 Tri County T             30-04      9.24m 
 17  1690 Jesai Williams      00 Metro Eagles             14-00      4.26m 
 18  2508 Kalen Deloach       00 Savannah Cha                 6      0.15m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run 13 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    75 Jalen Bailey        00 Above Xpecta           5:06.66     522
           56.071 (56.071)        2:23.875 (1:27.804)        3:50.701 (1:26.826)
       5:06.655 (1:15.954)
  2  3105 Zavier Ward         00 The Heat TC            5:28.64     406
           56.093 (56.093)        2:24.026 (1:27.933)        3:57.459 (1:33.433)
       5:28.635 (1:31.176)
  3  1699 Aron Cruickshank    00 Metropolis T           5:32.04     389
           57.872 (57.872)        2:35.032 (1:37.160)        4:12.365 (1:37.333)
       5:32.036 (1:19.671)
  4  2057 Evan Williams       00 Phase 1 TC             5:36.28     369
           57.633 (57.633)        2:31.591 (1:33.958)        4:10.450 (1:38.859)
       5:36.272 (1:25.822)
  5   874 Carl Omohundro Iii  00 Fleet Midlot           5:38.46     359
           58.413 (58.413)        2:36.125 (1:37.712)        4:14.619 (1:38.494)
       5:38.456 (1:23.837)
  6  1004 Myles Marshall      00 Full Throttl           5:50.80     303
           55.195 (55.195)        2:24.872 (1:29.677)        4:13.655 (1:48.783)
       5:50.800 (1:37.145)
  7   526 Kendel Hammock      00 Comets Of Ch           5:54.30     288
       1:00.679 (1:00.679)        2:41.285 (1:40.606)        4:26.453 (1:45.168)
       5:54.298 (1:27.845)
  8  3551 Remington Musick    00 Unattached            X6:07.57     234
       1:05.873 (1:05.873)        2:52.469 (1:46.596)        4:37.685 (1:45.216)
       6:07.568 (1:29.883)
  9  1265 Jaden Dixon         00 Jacksonville           7:14.13      44
       1:04.380 (1:04.380)        2:58.662 (1:54.282)        5:03.980 (2:05.318)
       7:14.123 (2:10.143)
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1699 Aron Cruickshank    00 Metropolis T             15.54   0.9  2    785
  2   874 Carl Omohundro Iii  00 Fleet Midlot             16.88   1.1  1    637
  3   526 Kendel Hammock      00 Comets Of Ch             16.89   0.9  2    636
  4  2057 Evan Williams       00 Phase 1 TC               18.47   1.1  1    480
  5    75 Jalen Bailey        00 Above Xpecta             18.70   0.9  2    459
  6  1004 Myles Marshall      00 Full Throttl             18.97   0.9  2    435
  7  3105 Zavier Ward         00 The Heat TC              19.19   0.9  2    416
  8  3551 Remington Musick    00 Unattached              X21.46   1.1  1    243
  9  1265 Jaden Dixon         00 Jacksonville             21.93   1.1  1    213
 10   109 Tahjeem Woodland    00 Above Xpecta             22.79   1.1  1    162
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump 13 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1699 Aron Cruickshank    00 Metropolis T             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2  1004 Myles Marshall      00 Full Throttl             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  3   874 Carl Omohundro Iii  00 Fleet Midlot             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  4   526 Kendel Hammock      00 Comets Of Ch             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  4  2057 Evan Williams       00 Phase 1 TC               1.40m    4-07.00    317
  6    75 Jalen Bailey        00 Above Xpecta             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  6  3105 Zavier Ward         00 The Heat TC              1.35m    4-05.00    283
  8  3551 Remington Musick    00 Unattached              X1.30m    4-03.25    250
  9  1265 Jaden Dixon         00 Jacksonville             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump 13 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   874 Carl Omohundro Iii  00 Fleet Midlot             4.79m   NWI  15-08.75    343
  2  1699 Aron Cruickshank    00 Metropolis T             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50    319
  3  1004 Myles Marshall      00 Full Throttl             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00    271
  4  2057 Evan Williams       00 Phase 1 TC               4.34m   NWI  14-03.00    262
  5    75 Jalen Bailey        00 Above Xpecta             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50    230
  6   526 Kendel Hammock      00 Comets Of Ch             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50    185
  7  3105 Zavier Ward         00 The Heat TC              3.75m   NWI  12-03.75    167
  8  3551 Remington Musick    00 Unattached              X3.69m   NWI  12-01.25    158
  9  1265 Jaden Dixon         00 Jacksonville             3.07m   NWI  10-01.00     74
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put 13 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1699 Aron Cruickshank    00 Metropolis T             8.44m   27-08.25    392
  2   874 Carl Omohundro Iii  00 Fleet Midlot             7.96m   26-01.50    364
  3   526 Kendel Hammock      00 Comets Of Ch             7.05m   23-01.75    310
  4  1265 Jaden Dixon         00 Jacksonville             6.91m   22-08.00    302
  5  1004 Myles Marshall      00 Full Throttl             6.28m   20-07.25    265
  6  3105 Zavier Ward         00 The Heat TC              5.99m   19-08.00    248
  7  2057 Evan Williams       00 Phase 1 TC               5.97m   19-07.00    247
  8    75 Jalen Bailey        00 Above Xpecta             5.35m   17-06.75    211
  9  3551 Remington Musick    00 Unattached              X4.74m   15-06.75    176
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon 13 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: #  2879  7/13/2010   Ayron Monroe, 0310 Marlboro                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1699 Aron Cruickshank    00 Metropolis T              2349   10   
  2   874 Carl Omohundro Iii  00 Fleet Midlot              2055    8   
  3   526 Kendel Hammock      00 Comets Of Ch              1736    6   
  4    75 Jalen Bailey        00 Above Xpecta              1705    5   
  5  2057 Evan Williams       00 Phase 1 TC                1675    4   
  6  1004 Myles Marshall      00 Full Throttl              1663    3   
  7  3105 Zavier Ward         00 The Heat TC               1520    2   
  8  3551 Remington Musick    00 Unattached               X1061  
  9  1265 Jaden Dixon         00 Jacksonville               764    1   
 
Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk 13 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 16:32.52  7/12/2011   Kenner Cruz, Puerto Rico                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   743 Jordan Crawford     00 E-1 TC                16:55.77   10   
           54.051 (54.051)        3:00.290 (2:06.239)        5:16.111 (2:15.821)
       7:37.030 (2:20.919)        9:59.237 (2:22.207)       12:20.715 (2:21.478)
      14:43.487 (2:22.772)       16:55.764 (2:12.277)
  2  1700 Yianni Kotarides    00 Metropolis T          20:02.12    8   
       1:08.471 (1:08.471)        3:50.278 (2:41.807)        6:17.135 (2:26.857)
       9:03.610 (2:46.475)       11:48.744 (2:45.134)       14:28.371 (2:39.627)
      17:11.940 (2:43.569)       20:02.113 (2:50.173)
  3    98 Nekai Phillips      00 Above Xpecta          26:20.22    6   
       1:20.046 (1:20.046)        4:52.915 (3:32.869)        8:33.815 (3:40.900)
      12:19.163 (3:45.348)       16:04.080 (3:44.917)       19:36.252 (3:32.172)
      23:02.202 (3:25.950)       26:20.212 (3:18.010)
 --    44 Calvin Taliaferro   00 727 TC                     DNF  
       1:02.982 (1:02.982)        3:29.071 (2:26.089)        6:12.297 (2:43.226)
       9:08.793 (2:56.496)       12:38.392 (3:29.599)       17:09.461 (4:31.069)
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10.96  7/10/2013   Rashaad Pollard, Star Track T               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2817 Rashaad Pollard     99 Star Track T           # 10.96Q  1.5  9 
  2  2090 Torri Covington     99 Polk County              11.57Q  0.3  7 
  3  3580 Nicolas Thomson     99 Unattached              X11.62Q  0.2  8 
  4  1616 Calvin Austin-Iii   99 Memphis Jagu             11.73Q -2.0  5 
  5  2001 William Scott Iii   99 Olympia TC               11.86Q -1.1  4 
  6  1991 Brandon Cochran     99 Olympia TC               11.92Q -0.4  1  11.916
  7  3349 Braxton Rorie       99 Tri-City Rel             11.99Q -0.6  3 
  8  3024 Jy'Quez Webster     99 Texas Greyho             12.08Q -0.3  2 
  9   286 Jose Silva          99 Bayamon Club             12.13Q -1.1  6 
 10  3680 Tyler Lawrence      99 Wings Of An              11.67Q  0.3  7 
 11  3676 Ahmad Everett       99 Wings Of An              11.78Q  1.5  9 
 12  3512 George Golden Iv    99 Unattached              X11.81Q -2.0  5 
 13  1655 Devin Martin        99 Memphis Thor             11.92Q  0.2  8  11.913
 14   712 Kenedy Snell        99 Desoto Swift             12.10Q -1.1  4 
 15  2791 Oshon Allen         99 St Pete Nitr             12.20Q -0.3  2 
 16  2000 Lajuan Preston      99 Olympia TC               12.26Q -0.4  1 
 17  3681 Nicholas Myer       99 Wings Of An              12.33Q -1.1  6 
 18  1479 Tyler Stevenson     99 Manatee Must             12.34Q -0.6  3  12.336
 19  2859 Damon Bonds         99 Stlouis Flam             11.88q -2.0  5 
 20  3022 Marquez Thompkins   99 Texas Greyho             12.11q  1.5  9 
 21  2812 Tyrique Davis-Gile  99 Star Track T             12.18q  0.2  8 
 22  2041 Dayveon Conway      99 Phase 1 TC               12.23q -0.3  2 
 23   946 Terrell Chevalier   99 Focus Athlet             12.28q  1.5  9 
 24   469 Julian BrownJr      99 Club Monica              12.32q  0.2  8 
 25  2725 Marion Humphrey     99 Speed City T             12.34   0.3  7  12.340
 26  3710 Taylor Douglas      99 Zodiac Track             12.35   1.5  9 
 27  3712 Taje Nelson         99 Zodiac Track             12.36   0.3  7 
 28  1451 Cleve Hadrick       99 Louisiana St             12.45   0.2  8 
 29  2393 William Templeton   99 Round Rock S             12.47  -2.0  5 
 30  3043 Cory Coles          99 Texas Heat T             12.48   1.5  9 
 31  3478 Mahmoud Ameen       99 Unattached              X12.50  -0.4  1  12.491
 32  1450 Michael Bush Iii    99 Louisiana St             12.50   1.5  9  12.496
 33  2235 Eligah Boyd         99 Radl TC                  12.55   0.3  7 
 34  1685 Andrew Richards     99 Metro Eagles             12.56   0.2  8 
 35   118 Derrick Hall        99 Ajs Elite TC             12.60  -0.6  3 
 36   977 Brandon Hines       99 Full Speed A             12.65  -1.1  6 
 37  2387 Jesso Drouin        99 Round Rock S             12.69  -1.1  6 
 38  1550 Jormain Coleman     99 Marrero Troj             12.70  -0.6  3 
 38  3140 Delane Hornsby      99 Thunderboltz             12.70   0.3  7 
 40   973 Jahre Fish          99 Full Speed A             12.73  -1.1  6 
 41   115 Braheem Bishop      99 Ajs Elite TC             12.75  -2.0  5 
 42   230 John Faught Ii      99 Austin Strid             12.76   1.5  9 
 43  3595 Zuri Wilson         99 Unattached              X12.78  -0.4  1 
 44  3709 Richard Anderson    99 Zodiac Track             12.88   0.2  8 
 45   402 Denaud Valmyr       99 Chakas Stars             12.90   0.3  7 
 46   472 Alexander Starr     99 Club Monica              12.91  -2.0  5 
 47  1254 Anthony Goodloe     99 Jackrabbit X             12.98  -0.3  2 
 47  1478 Javarius Pollock    99 Manatee Must             12.98  -1.1  4 
 49  1901 Bonzi Ferguson      99 Neymour Athl             13.03   0.2  8 
 50  2098 Malique Scurry      99 Polk County              13.20  -0.4  1 
 51  3352 Jaylen Williams     99 Tri-City Rel             13.22  -1.1  4 
 52  2307 William Wallace     99 River Parish             13.24  -1.1  6 
 53  3250 Brandon Lufriu      99 Trailblazers             13.46  -0.4  1 
 54  2922 Gregory Andrews     99 Tachyon TC               13.47  -0.3  2 
 55  2765 Sean Coggeshall     99 St Johns Str             13.76  -0.3  2 
 56   463 Khenlye Pierre-Lou  99 City Of Rive             14.08  -0.4  1  14.072
 57   431 Tyrese Mance        99 Charlotte He             14.08  -0.6  3  14.078
 58  3575 Jalen Spratling     99 Unattached              X14.21  -1.1  4 
 59   205 Jordon Greene       99 Ashburn Elit             14.38   0.3  7 
 60  1583 Joshua Whaley       99 Mays Landing             15.45  -1.1  4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10.96  7/10/2013   Rashaad Pollard, Star Track T               
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2817 Rashaad Pollard     99 Star Track T             11.03Q -1.0  3 
  2  1616 Calvin Austin-Iii   99 Memphis Jagu             11.65Q -0.3  1 
  3  2090 Torri Covington     99 Polk County              11.71Q -0.6  2 
  4  3676 Ahmad Everett       99 Wings Of An              11.79Q -0.6  2 
  5  3512 George Golden Iv    99 Unattached              X11.80Q -1.0  3  11.798
  6  3680 Tyler Lawrence      99 Wings Of An              11.80Q -0.3  1  11.800
  7  3580 Nicolas Thomson     99 Unattached              X11.81q -0.3  1  11.804
  8  2001 William Scott Iii   99 Olympia TC               11.81q -0.6  2  11.807
  9  3349 Braxton Rorie       99 Tri-City Rel             11.86  -1.0  3 
 10  2859 Damon Bonds         99 Stlouis Flam             12.04  -1.0  3 
 11   712 Kenedy Snell        99 Desoto Swift             12.09  -0.6  2 
 12  1991 Brandon Cochran     99 Olympia TC               12.17  -1.0  3 
 13  3022 Marquez Thompkins   99 Texas Greyho             12.21  -0.6  2 
 14  3681 Nicholas Myer       99 Wings Of An              12.22  -0.6  2 
 15   286 Jose Silva          99 Bayamon Club             12.24  -0.3  1 
 16  2041 Dayveon Conway      99 Phase 1 TC               12.25  -0.3  1 
 17  3024 Jy'Quez Webster     99 Texas Greyho             12.29  -0.6  2 
 18  1655 Devin Martin        99 Memphis Thor             12.30  -1.0  3 
 19  2791 Oshon Allen         99 St Pete Nitr             12.32  -0.3  1  12.313
 20  2000 Lajuan Preston      99 Olympia TC               12.32  -0.3  1  12.319
 21  2812 Tyrique Davis-Gile  99 Star Track T             12.39  -0.3  1 
 22  1479 Tyler Stevenson     99 Manatee Must             12.40  -1.0  3 
 23   946 Terrell Chevalier   99 Focus Athlet             12.47  -0.6  2 
 24   469 Julian BrownJr      99 Club Monica              12.55  -1.0  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10.96  7/10/2013   Rashaad Pollard, Star Track T               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2817 Rashaad Pollard     99 Star Track T             11.15  -1.4  10   
  2  2090 Torri Covington     99 Polk County              11.73  -1.4   8   
  3  1616 Calvin Austin-Iii   99 Memphis Jagu             11.81  -1.4   6   
  4  3512 George Golden Iv    99 Unattached              X11.91  -1.4 
  5  3680 Tyler Lawrence      99 Wings Of An              11.95  -1.4   5   
  6  2001 William Scott Iii   99 Olympia TC               11.99  -1.4   4   
  7  3580 Nicolas Thomson     99 Unattached              X12.02  -1.4 
  8  3676 Ahmad Everett       99 Wings Of An              12.23  -1.4   3   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 22.13  7/14/2012   Isaac Cole, Texas Greyhounds                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1616 Calvin Austin-Iii   99 Memphis Jagu             23.38Q -0.6  4 
  2  2090 Torri Covington     99 Polk County              23.44Q -2.4  9 
  3  1733 Justin Brown        99 Miami Garden             23.48Q -0.9 12 
  4  1993 Shyheem Jacques-Lo  99 Olympia TC               23.58Q -0.2 10 
  5  2242 Tariq Jackson       99 Radl TC                  23.59Q -1.9  6 
  6  2001 William Scott Iii   99 Olympia TC               23.62Q -1.6  7 
  7  3512 George Golden Iv    99 Unattached              X23.87Q +0.0  3 
  8  3580 Nicolas Thomson     99 Unattached              X24.12Q -2.4 11 
  9  1991 Brandon Cochran     99 Olympia TC               24.50Q -3.2  2 
 10   953 Jacari Clayton      99 Ft Lauderdal             24.58Q -3.1  8 
 11   469 Julian BrownJr      99 Club Monica              24.96Q -1.7  1 
 12  2300 Marcus Boudoin      99 River Parish             25.22Q -1.0  5 
 13  3349 Braxton Rorie       99 Tri-City Rel             24.06q -0.2 10 
 14  3676 Ahmad Everett       99 Wings Of An              24.15q -2.4  9 
 15  2393 William Templeton   99 Round Rock S             24.18q -0.2 10 
 16  2237 Kevontaye Caston    99 Radl TC                  24.26q -0.9 12 
 17  3680 Tyler Lawrence      99 Wings Of An              24.46q -0.9 12 
 18   712 Kenedy Snell        99 Desoto Swift             24.48q -1.9  6 
 19  1992 Rahkeem Jacques-Lo  99 Olympia TC               24.52q +0.0  3 
 20  2812 Tyrique Davis-Gile  99 Star Track T             24.56q -2.4  9 
 21   286 Jose Silva          99 Bayamon Club             24.57q -1.6  7 
 22   717 Frederic Williams   99 Desoto Swift             24.62q -3.2  2 
 23  2859 Damon Bonds         99 Stlouis Flam             24.63q -1.9  6 
 24  1655 Devin Martin        99 Memphis Thor             24.65q -2.4 11 
 25  3022 Marquez Thompkins   99 Texas Greyho             24.85  -2.4  9 
 26  1306 Quentin Phanord     99 Jaguar TC                24.89  -2.4 11 
 27  2000 Lajuan Preston      99 Olympia TC               24.97  -0.2 10 
 28  3712 Taje Nelson         99 Zodiac Track             25.09  -0.9 12  25.089
 29   946 Terrell Chevalier   99 Focus Athlet             25.09  -2.4 11  25.090
 30  2791 Oshon Allen         99 St Pete Nitr             25.10  -1.7  1 
 31  3273 Marquis Garner      99 Tri County T             25.20  -2.4 11 
 32  2725 Marion Humphrey     99 Speed City T             25.25  -2.4 11 
 33  3496 Braylon Constantin  99 Unattached              X25.26  -3.1  8 
 34   700 Kobe Daniels        99 Desoto Swift             25.36  -3.1  8 
 35   742 Otis Cox            99 E-1 TC                   25.46  -2.4  9 
 36  1479 Tyler Stevenson     99 Manatee Must             25.52  +0.0  3 
 37  3681 Nicholas Myer       99 Wings Of An              25.53  -2.4 11 
 38  1334 Deneal Williams     99 Just Do It T             25.56  -0.2 10 
 39  3090 Devin Berry         99 The Gainesvi             25.62  -3.1  8 
 40  3025 Christopher Whytus  99 Texas Greyho             25.69  +0.0  3  25.687
 41  2048 Issca Lewis         99 Phase 1 TC               25.69  -3.2  2  25.689
 42   115 Braheem Bishop      99 Ajs Elite TC             25.82  -3.1  8 
 43   714 Amarr Teague        99 Desoto Swift             25.84  -1.6  7  25.833
 44  1685 Andrew Richards     99 Metro Eagles             25.84  -1.9  6  25.840
 45   977 Brandon Hines       99 Full Speed A             25.95  -0.6  4 
 46  3140 Delane Hornsby      99 Thunderboltz             26.02  -1.9  6 
 47  3043 Cory Coles          99 Texas Heat T             26.07  -3.1  8 
 48  1451 Cleve Hadrick       99 Louisiana St             26.14  -2.4  9 
 49   402 Denaud Valmyr       99 Chakas Stars             26.16  -1.0  5 
 50   118 Derrick Hall        99 Ajs Elite TC             26.17  -0.9 12 
 51  3093 Torrey Richardson   99 The Gainesvi             26.31  -0.2 10 
 52  2235 Eligah Boyd         99 Radl TC                  26.37  -1.9  6 
 53   472 Alexander Starr     99 Club Monica              26.39  -1.0  5 
 54  3595 Zuri Wilson         99 Unattached              X26.45  -0.2 10 
 55   230 John Faught Ii      99 Austin Strid             26.51  -1.6  7 
 56  2098 Malique Scurry      99 Polk County              26.52  -1.6  7 
 57  1450 Michael Bush Iii    99 Louisiana St             26.57  -1.0  5 
 58  2387 Jesso Drouin        99 Round Rock S             26.58  -0.9 12 
 59  2341 Theotais Huyler     99 Roadrunners              26.60  -0.6  4 
 60  1255 Cameron Price       99 Jackrabbit X             26.63  -0.6  4 
 61  1303 An-Nur Hardin       99 Jaguar TC                26.65  -1.6  7 
 62  1478 Javarius Pollock    99 Manatee Must             26.69  -1.0  5 
 63  2307 William Wallace     99 River Parish             26.72  -2.4 11 
 64  3709 Richard Anderson    99 Zodiac Track             26.93  -3.1  8 
 65    96 Shemar Parker       99 Above Xpecta             26.94  -0.6  4 
 66  3091 Darien Douglas      99 The Gainesvi             26.95  -2.4  9 
 67  1901 Bonzi Ferguson      99 Neymour Athl             27.41  -2.4  9 
 68  3478 Mahmoud Ameen       99 Unattached              X27.44  -3.2  2 
 69  2922 Gregory Andrews     99 Tachyon TC               27.56  -1.7  1 
 70  1566 Ryon Senegal        99 Max Velocity             27.66  -1.9  6 
 71  1531 Devan Williams      99 Marietta Pal             27.74  +0.0  3 
 72  3352 Jaylen Williams     99 Tri-City Rel             27.88  -1.7  1 
 73  2196 Victor Santiago     99 Puerto Rico              27.94  -0.9 12 
 74  3250 Brandon Lufriu      99 Trailblazers             28.07  -3.2  2 
 75  2765 Sean Coggeshall     99 St Johns Str             28.45  +0.0  3 
 76   463 Khenlye Pierre-Lou  99 City Of Rive             28.56  -2.4  9 
 77   519 William Chambers    99 Comets Of Ch             29.15  -3.1  8 
 78  2494 Kobe Trought        99 Sacs                     29.19  -3.2  2 
 79   432 Tarrence Mathis     99 Charlotte He             29.50  -1.0  5 
 80  3575 Jalen Spratling     99 Unattached              X29.51  -0.6  4 
 81   431 Tyrese Mance        99 Charlotte He             29.69  -1.9  6 
 82  1563 Levi Biscette       99 Max Velocity             29.81  -0.2 10 
 83  1583 Joshua Whaley       99 Mays Landing             31.33  -2.4 11 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 22.13  7/14/2012   Isaac Cole, Texas Greyhounds                
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2242 Tariq Jackson       99 Radl TC                  22.94Q -0.2  2 
  2  1616 Calvin Austin-Iii   99 Memphis Jagu             23.07Q -0.4  3 
  3  1993 Shyheem Jacques-Lo  99 Olympia TC               23.59Q -3.1  1 
  4  2090 Torri Covington     99 Polk County              23.16Q -0.2  2 
  5  2001 William Scott Iii   99 Olympia TC               23.58Q -0.4  3 
  6  1733 Justin Brown        99 Miami Garden             23.61Q -3.1  1 
  7  3512 George Golden Iv    99 Unattached              X23.72q -0.4  3 
  8  3676 Ahmad Everett       99 Wings Of An              23.80q -0.2  2 
  9  3680 Tyler Lawrence      99 Wings Of An              23.85  -0.2  2 
 10  3349 Braxton Rorie       99 Tri-City Rel             23.94  -0.4  3 
 11   712 Kenedy Snell        99 Desoto Swift             23.97  -0.4  3 
 12  1992 Rahkeem Jacques-Lo  99 Olympia TC               24.02  -0.4  3 
 13  2393 William Templeton   99 Round Rock S             24.29  -3.1  1 
 14  2237 Kevontaye Caston    99 Radl TC                  24.34  -3.1  1 
 15  1991 Brandon Cochran     99 Olympia TC               24.45  -3.1  1 
 16   953 Jacari Clayton      99 Ft Lauderdal             24.64  -3.1  1 
 17   286 Jose Silva          99 Bayamon Club             24.69  -3.1  1 
 18  2859 Damon Bonds         99 Stlouis Flam             24.70  -0.2  2 
 19  1655 Devin Martin        99 Memphis Thor             24.89  -0.4  3 
 20   469 Julian BrownJr      99 Club Monica              24.92  -0.2  2 
 21   717 Frederic Williams   99 Desoto Swift             24.93  -3.1  1 
 22  2300 Marcus Boudoin      99 River Parish             25.85  -0.4  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 22.13  7/14/2012   Isaac Cole, Texas Greyhounds                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2242 Tariq Jackson       99 Radl TC                  22.85  -0.4  10   
  2  1616 Calvin Austin-Iii   99 Memphis Jagu             22.88  -0.4   8   
  3  2090 Torri Covington     99 Polk County              22.95  -0.4   6   
  4  3512 George Golden Iv    99 Unattached              X23.46  -0.4 
  5  1733 Justin Brown        99 Miami Garden             23.48  -0.4   5   
  6  1993 Shyheem Jacques-Lo  99 Olympia TC               23.59  -0.4   4   
  7  2001 William Scott Iii   99 Olympia TC               23.61  -0.4   3   
  8  3676 Ahmad Everett       99 Wings Of An              24.09  -0.4   2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 49.85  7/13/2012   Jamal Walton, Miami Garden                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2817 Rashaad Pollard     99 Star Track T             50.03q 10 
  2  1733 Justin Brown        99 Miami Garden             51.84q  9 
  3   701 Lamarque Davis      99 Desoto Swift             52.25q  8 
  4  1993 Shyheem Jacques-Lo  99 Olympia TC               52.94q  7 
  5   709 Cameron Neely       99 Desoto Swift             53.54q  3 
  6  1413 Julian Mcduffie     99 Lightning Sp             53.55q  4 
  7  1306 Quentin Phanord     99 Jaguar TC                53.85q  2 
  8  2393 William Templeton   99 Round Rock S             54.05q  5 
  9  3667 Le'Willdrick Stone  99 Westwinds                54.41   2 
 10  1992 Rahkeem Jacques-Lo  99 Olympia TC               54.50   6 
 11  2812 Tyrique Davis-Gile  99 Star Track T             54.76   1 
 12  3496 Braylon Constantin  99 Unattached              X54.96   8 
 13  2725 Marion Humphrey     99 Speed City T             54.97   2 
 14  1627 Dalton Key          99 Memphis Jagu             55.14   9 
 15  1564 Tylin Bryant        99 Max Velocity             55.61   7 
 16  1334 Deneal Williams     99 Just Do It T             55.81   1 
 17   107 Deandre Wilson      99 Above Xpecta             55.91   6 
 18   652 Anthony Clement     99 Delco Stalli             56.05   9 
 19  2048 Issca Lewis         99 Phase 1 TC               56.09   7 
 20   407 Warren Buckner      99 Champions El             56.13   1 
 21  2335 Clifford Dean       99 Roadrunners              56.15   2 
 22  3570 Tyreke Sapp         99 Unattached              X56.20   3 
 23  3018 Areem Parker        99 Texas Greyho             56.68   9 
 24  1529 Skyler Lester       99 Marietta Pal             57.18   1 
 25  3025 Christopher Whytus  99 Texas Greyho             57.46   5 
 26   946 Terrell Chevalier   99 Focus Athlet             57.63  10 
 27   269 Walter Cruz         99 Bayamon Club             57.72  10 
 28  2090 Torri Covington     99 Polk County              57.77   4 
 29   742 Otis Cox            99 E-1 TC                   58.95   4 
 30  3043 Cory Coles          99 Texas Heat T             59.10   2 
 31  2791 Oshon Allen         99 St Pete Nitr             59.70   8 
 32  1163 Malcolm Franklin    99 High Point P             59.95   3 
 33  1255 Cameron Price       99 Jackrabbit X           1:00.01   6 
 34   123 Naere Thorpe        99 Ajs Elite TC           1:00.17   5 
 35  2899 Reginald Gibson     99 Sunblazers T           1:00.34   8 
 36  1303 An-Nur Hardin       99 Jaguar TC              1:00.38   7 
 37   949 Ashton Washington   99 Focus Athlet           1:00.53   8 
 38   230 John Faught Ii      99 Austin Strid           1:00.98   9 
 39  3159 Brandon Hickson     99 Tnt Express            1:01.14   3 
 40  2558 Damien Morris       99 Smyrna TC              1:01.34   8 
 41  1901 Bonzi Ferguson      99 Neymour Athl           1:01.88  10 
 42   402 Denaud Valmyr       99 Chakas Stars           1:02.46  10 
 43   239 Raife Taylor        99 Austin Strid           1:02.46   1 
 44  2922 Gregory Andrews     99 Tachyon TC             1:04.02   5 
 45  1256 Colby Price         99 Jackrabbit X           1:04.70  10 
 46  2765 Sean Coggeshall     99 St Johns Str           1:05.31   7 
 47   332 Noah Ruffin         99 Boys Girls T           1:05.49   2 
 48  2506 Malachi Culbreth    99 Savannah Cha           1:05.81  10 
 49  3139 Kenny Hansen        99 Thunderboltz           1:06.35   3 
 50   593 Ryan Holland        99 Cyo Ny                 1:06.84   6 
 51  1382 Thomas Davis        99 Lc Express T           1:13.66   6 
 52  2538 Anthony Roberts     99 Sbr Jaguars            1:19.21   9 
 53  1531 Devan Williams      99 Marietta Pal           1:27.43   9 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 49.85  7/13/2012   Jamal Walton, Miami Garden                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   701 Lamarque Davis      99 Desoto Swift             50.95   10   
  2  2817 Rashaad Pollard     99 Star Track T             51.15    8   
  3  1733 Justin Brown        99 Miami Garden             51.97    6   
  4  2393 William Templeton   99 Round Rock S             52.72    5   
  5  1993 Shyheem Jacques-Lo  99 Olympia TC               53.04    4   
  6  1306 Quentin Phanord     99 Jaguar TC                53.08    3   
  7  1413 Julian Mcduffie     99 Lightning Sp             53.22    2   
  8   709 Cameron Neely       99 Desoto Swift             54.16    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 14 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:01.36  2002        Rivera Santiago, CAROLINA-PER             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   652 Anthony Clement     99 Delco Stalli           2:08.90Q  2 
       1:00.187 (1:00.187)        2:08.896 (1:08.709)
  2   271 Sebastian Franco    99 Bayamon Club           2:09.96Q  3 
       1:04.335 (1:04.335)        2:09.951 (1:05.616)
  3   709 Cameron Neely       99 Desoto Swift           2:11.91Q  1 
       1:03.373 (1:03.373)        2:11.904 (1:08.531)
  4  1617 Sorre Bah           99 Memphis Jagu           2:14.78Q  4 
       1:04.960 (1:04.960)        2:14.771 (1:09.811)
  5  1413 Julian Mcduffie     99 Lightning Sp           2:10.15Q  3 
       1:02.884 (1:02.884)        2:10.147 (1:07.263)
  6  1306 Quentin Phanord     99 Jaguar TC              2:10.72Q  2 
       1:04.489 (1:04.489)        2:10.717 (1:06.228)
  7   269 Walter Cruz         99 Bayamon Club           2:17.62Q  4 
       1:05.482 (1:05.482)        2:17.615 (1:12.133)
  8  2335 Clifford Dean       99 Roadrunners            2:20.15Q  1 
       1:01.990 (1:01.990)        2:20.146 (1:18.156)
  9   471 Glen Knowles        99 Club Monica            2:15.76q  3 
       1:04.145 (1:04.145)        2:15.751 (1:11.606)
 10  2964 Desmond Jones       99 T-Bird Flyer           2:16.03q  2 
       1:04.199 (1:04.199)        2:16.026 (1:11.827)
 11  1262 Matthew Walton      99 Jackrabbit X           2:16.61q  2 
       1:04.611 (1:04.611)        2:16.607 (1:11.996)
 12  1024 Justin Taybron      99 Gazelle TC             2:17.74q  3 
       1:03.979 (1:03.979)        2:17.736 (1:13.757)
 13  2730 Dontae Lee          99 Speed City T           2:17.82   4 
       1:04.984 (1:04.984)        2:17.818 (1:12.834)
 14   596 Patrick Mcgarty     99 Cyo Ny                 2:18.98   2 
       1:06.631 (1:06.631)        2:18.972 (1:12.341)
 15  1303 An-Nur Hardin       99 Jaguar TC              2:19.92   4 
       1:05.324 (1:05.324)        2:19.917 (1:14.593)
 16   123 Naere Thorpe        99 Ajs Elite TC           2:21.22   1 
       1:07.480 (1:07.480)        2:21.215 (1:13.735)
 17  3159 Brandon Hickson     99 Tnt Express            2:22.06   3 
       1:08.801 (1:08.801)        2:22.060 (1:13.259)
 18  2726 Brock Isom          99 Speed City T           2:22.57   1 
       1:06.826 (1:06.826)        2:22.566 (1:15.740)
 19  3543 Charlie Mcintyre    99 Unattached            X2:22.63   3 
       1:10.563 (1:10.563)        2:22.627 (1:12.064)
 20  3667 Le'Willdrick Stone  99 Westwinds              2:22.66   4 
       1:06.807 (1:06.807)        2:22.653 (1:15.846)
 21   197 Jalen Jackson       99 Apollo Tc In           2:24.47   1 
       1:09.429 (1:09.429)        2:24.470 (1:15.041)
 22  1163 Malcolm Franklin    99 High Point P           2:24.56   2 
       1:05.132 (1:05.132)        2:24.558 (1:19.426)
 23   649 Quadir Barnes       99 Delco Stalli           2:25.21   1 
       1:07.360 (1:07.360)        2:25.205 (1:17.845)
 24  2506 Malachi Culbreth    99 Savannah Cha           2:25.43   3 
       1:07.569 (1:07.569)        2:25.426 (1:17.857)
 25  3666 Cole Spires         99 Westwinds              2:26.73   3 
       1:11.350 (1:11.350)        2:26.727 (1:15.377)
 26   332 Noah Ruffin         99 Boys Girls T           2:27.19   2 
       1:08.296 (1:08.296)        2:27.184 (1:18.888)
 27  2558 Damien Morris       99 Smyrna TC              2:27.60   3 
       1:11.194 (1:11.194)        2:27.596 (1:16.402)
 28  1334 Deneal Williams     99 Just Do It T           2:27.72   2 
       1:11.564 (1:11.564)        2:27.719 (1:16.155)
 29  2599 Matthew Harris      99 Southeast Lo           2:29.88   3 
       1:12.209 (1:12.209)        2:29.880 (1:17.671)
 30  2899 Reginald Gibson     99 Sunblazers T           2:31.21   3 
       1:09.690 (1:09.690)        2:31.208 (1:21.518)
 31   239 Raife Taylor        99 Austin Strid           2:31.30   2 
       1:06.618 (1:06.618)        2:31.293 (1:24.675)
 32  1255 Cameron Price       99 Jackrabbit X           2:32.13   1 
       1:11.165 (1:11.165)        2:32.126 (1:20.961)
 33  1531 Devan Williams      99 Marietta Pal           2:32.22   4 
       1:09.615 (1:09.615)        2:32.218 (1:22.603)
 34  2642 Denton Young        99 Southern Ath           2:32.81   2 
       1:12.260 (1:12.260)        2:32.804 (1:20.544)
 35  1633 Jake Peterson       99 Memphis Jagu           2:34.51   1 
       1:13.289 (1:13.289)        2:34.501 (1:21.212)
 36   821 Zachary Smith       99 Evolution Sp           2:35.62   1 
       1:13.480 (1:13.480)        2:35.612 (1:22.132)
 37  1256 Colby Price         99 Jackrabbit X           2:38.09   4 
       1:16.567 (1:16.567)        2:38.081 (1:21.514)
 38   432 Tarrence Mathis     99 Charlotte He           2:39.29   2 
       1:13.165 (1:13.165)        2:39.283 (1:26.118)
 39   333 Cameo Wilkerson     99 Boys Girls T           2:39.40   4 
       1:13.566 (1:13.566)        2:39.398 (1:25.832)
 40   463 Khenlye Pierre-Lou  99 City Of Rive           2:40.56   2 
       1:08.114 (1:08.114)        2:40.554 (1:32.440)
 41   208 Tyrese Johnson      99 Ashburn Elit           2:42.87   1 
       1:13.093 (1:13.093)        2:42.866 (1:29.773)
 42  1583 Joshua Whaley       99 Mays Landing           2:43.04   4 
       1:19.193 (1:19.193)        2:43.040 (1:23.847)
 43   593 Ryan Holland        99 Cyo Ny                 2:46.48   3 
       1:15.808 (1:15.808)        2:46.480 (1:30.672)
 44  1382 Thomas Davis        99 Lc Express T           2:47.14   4 
       1:19.891 (1:19.891)        2:47.139 (1:27.248)
 45  2538 Anthony Roberts     99 Sbr Jaguars            3:14.59   2 
       1:31.339 (1:31.339)        3:14.587 (1:43.248)
 46  2639 Matthew Perniciaro  99 Southern Ath           3:16.14   4 
       1:26.597 (1:26.597)        3:16.139 (1:49.542)
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 14 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 2:01.36  2002        Rivera Santiago, CAROLINA-PER             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1413 Julian Mcduffie     99 Lightning Sp           2:05.22   10   
       1:00.904 (1:00.904)        2:05.212 (1:04.308)
  2   652 Anthony Clement     99 Delco Stalli           2:07.75    8   
       1:01.172 (1:01.172)        2:07.745 (1:06.573)
  3  1617 Sorre Bah           99 Memphis Jagu           2:08.11    6   
       1:01.416 (1:01.416)        2:08.109 (1:06.693)
  4  1306 Quentin Phanord     99 Jaguar TC              2:09.30    5   
       1:01.602 (1:01.602)        2:09.295 (1:07.693)
  5   271 Sebastian Franco    99 Bayamon Club           2:10.17    4   
       1:01.982 (1:01.982)        2:10.163 (1:08.181)
  6   709 Cameron Neely       99 Desoto Swift           2:10.46    3   
       1:01.651 (1:01.651)        2:10.460 (1:08.809)
  7  2335 Clifford Dean       99 Roadrunners            2:12.04    2   
       1:02.738 (1:02.738)        2:12.037 (1:09.299)
  8  2964 Desmond Jones       99 T-Bird Flyer           2:12.96    1   
       1:02.748 (1:02.748)        2:12.957 (1:10.209)
  9  1262 Matthew Walton      99 Jackrabbit X           2:13.20  
       1:03.618 (1:03.618)        2:13.199 (1:09.581)
 10  1024 Justin Taybron      99 Gazelle TC             2:13.75  
       1:02.553 (1:02.553)        2:13.748 (1:11.195)
 11   471 Glen Knowles        99 Club Monica            2:15.18  
       1:02.300 (1:02.300)        2:15.171 (1:12.871)
 12   269 Walter Cruz         99 Bayamon Club           2:15.58  
       1:04.038 (1:04.038)        2:15.572 (1:11.534)
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 14 year old
==========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 4:15.78  2005        Connor Revord, RUNNING PRIDE              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   652 Anthony Clement     99 Delco Stalli           4:31.39   2  10   
           49.780 (49.780)        2:05.658 (1:15.878)        3:23.644 (1:17.986)
       4:31.388 (1:07.744)
  2  1617 Sorre Bah           99 Memphis Jagu           4:33.25   2   8   
           50.247 (50.247)        2:06.691 (1:16.444)        3:24.731 (1:18.040)
       4:33.250 (1:08.519)
  3  3543 Charlie Mcintyre    99 Unattached            X4:33.57   2 
           50.616 (50.616)        2:06.713 (1:16.097)        3:23.699 (1:16.986)
       4:33.564 (1:09.865)
  4  1024 Justin Taybron      99 Gazelle TC             4:35.81   2   6   
           49.739 (49.739)        2:05.910 (1:16.171)        3:23.882 (1:17.972)
       4:35.803 (1:11.921)
  5  1262 Matthew Walton      99 Jackrabbit X           4:41.44   2   5   
           49.544 (49.544)        2:06.121 (1:16.577)        3:26.355 (1:20.234)
       4:41.431 (1:15.076)
  6  3666 Cole Spires         99 Westwinds              4:44.30   2   4   
           50.393 (50.393)        2:08.479 (1:18.086)        3:29.122 (1:20.643)
       4:44.292 (1:15.170)
  7   649 Quadir Barnes       99 Delco Stalli           4:45.02   2   3   
           49.878 (49.878)        2:06.436 (1:16.558)        3:28.089 (1:21.653)
       4:45.014 (1:16.925)
  8   471 Glen Knowles        99 Club Monica            4:45.20   1   2   
           53.986 (53.986)        2:13.021 (1:19.035)        3:31.675 (1:18.654)
       4:45.198 (1:13.523)
  9  2196 Victor Santiago     99 Puerto Rico            4:47.63   1   1   
           54.393 (54.393)        2:11.267 (1:16.874)        3:31.328 (1:20.061)
       4:47.621 (1:16.293)
 10  2726 Brock Isom          99 Speed City T           4:50.95   2 
           50.836 (50.836)        2:08.458 (1:17.622)        3:32.498 (1:24.040)
       4:50.946 (1:18.448)
 11  1687 Frank Roye          99 Metro Eagles           4:50.96   2 
           50.572 (50.572)        2:08.221 (1:17.649)        3:32.158 (1:23.937)
       4:50.954 (1:18.796)
 12   197 Jalen Jackson       99 Apollo Tc In           4:58.29   2 
           50.290 (50.290)        2:09.779 (1:19.489)        3:37.511 (1:27.732)
       4:58.290 (1:20.779)
 13  2964 Desmond Jones       99 T-Bird Flyer           4:58.39   1 
           54.867 (54.867)        2:15.886 (1:21.019)        3:39.014 (1:23.128)
       4:58.383 (1:19.369)
 14  3159 Brandon Hickson     99 Tnt Express            4:59.96   2 
           51.260 (51.260)        2:12.366 (1:21.106)        3:42.179 (1:29.813)
       4:59.955 (1:17.776)
 15   596 Patrick Mcgarty     99 Cyo Ny                 5:01.92   1 
           54.748 (54.748)        2:17.803 (1:23.055)        3:42.369 (1:24.566)
       5:01.920 (1:19.551)
 16  1633 Jake Peterson       99 Memphis Jagu           5:04.73   2 
           52.808 (52.808)        2:14.744 (1:21.936)        3:42.650 (1:27.906)
       5:04.721 (1:22.071)
 17  2599 Matthew Harris      99 Southeast Lo           5:09.03   1 
           58.472 (58.472)        2:25.712 (1:27.240)        3:52.757 (1:27.045)
       5:09.026 (1:16.269)
 18  1174 Connor Taylor       99 High Point P           5:09.64   1 
           55.583 (55.583)        2:19.237 (1:23.654)        3:48.436 (1:29.199)
       5:09.633 (1:21.197)
 19   332 Noah Ruffin         99 Boys Girls T           5:10.83   1 
           53.494 (53.494)        2:16.800 (1:23.306)        3:48.053 (1:31.253)
       5:10.827 (1:22.774)
 20  2730 Dontae Lee          99 Speed City T           5:14.07   2 
           50.792 (50.792)        2:10.960 (1:20.168)        3:43.520 (1:32.560)
       5:14.069 (1:30.549)
 21  1256 Colby Price         99 Jackrabbit X           5:17.49   1 
           56.340 (56.340)        2:23.100 (1:26.760)        3:53.632 (1:30.532)
       5:17.484 (1:23.852)
 22  2642 Denton Young        99 Southern Ath           5:19.01   1 
           57.003 (57.003)        2:23.063 (1:26.060)        3:53.657 (1:30.594)
       5:19.002 (1:25.345)
 23  2506 Malachi Culbreth    99 Savannah Cha           5:29.41   1 
           56.212 (56.212)        2:25.808 (1:29.596)        3:56.729 (1:30.921)
       5:29.410 (1:32.681)
 24   333 Cameo Wilkerson     99 Boys Girls T           5:30.89   1 
           56.639 (56.639)        2:26.797 (1:30.158)        4:02.352 (1:35.555)
       5:30.883 (1:28.531)
 25  1382 Thomas Davis        99 Lc Express T           5:46.63   1 
       1:00.160 (1:00.160)        2:36.712 (1:36.552)        4:13.540 (1:36.828)
       5:46.628 (1:33.088)
 26  2638 Brady Mitchell      99 Southern Ath           5:55.58   1 
       1:04.289 (1:04.289)        2:35.809 (1:31.520)        4:16.118 (1:40.309)
       5:55.576 (1:39.458)
 27  2639 Matthew Perniciaro  99 Southern Ath           6:01.10   1 
       1:04.668 (1:04.668)        2:37.733 (1:33.065)        4:20.987 (1:43.254)
       6:01.093 (1:40.106)
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 14 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 9:14.52  7/1/2008    Tate Schienbein, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3543 Charlie Mcintyre    99 Unattached            X9:55.40  
           33.661 (33.661)        1:50.639 (1:16.978)        3:10.741 (1:20.102)
       4:33.118 (1:22.377)        5:57.778 (1:24.660)        7:21.858 (1:24.080)
       8:44.497 (1:22.639)        9:55.395 (1:10.898)
  2   652 Anthony Clement     99 Delco Stalli           9:58.14   10   
           31.708 (31.708)        1:50.014 (1:18.306)        3:10.852 (1:20.838)
       4:33.191 (1:22.339)        5:57.352 (1:24.161)        7:22.142 (1:24.790)
       8:44.676 (1:22.534)        9:58.139 (1:13.463)
  3  1262 Matthew Walton      99 Jackrabbit X          10:22.08    8   
           32.576 (32.576)        1:49.710 (1:17.134)        3:11.112 (1:21.402)
       4:35.985 (1:24.873)        6:03.938 (1:27.953)        7:32.236 (1:28.298)
       8:59.261 (1:27.025)       10:22.078 (1:22.817)
  4  3666 Cole Spires         99 Westwinds             10:38.49    6   
           33.936 (33.936)        1:54.927 (1:20.991)        3:20.365 (1:25.438)
       4:47.065 (1:26.700)        6:17.304 (1:30.239)        7:46.743 (1:29.439)
       9:16.051 (1:29.308)       10:38.482 (1:22.431)
  5   649 Quadir Barnes       99 Delco Stalli          10:40.76    5   
           31.768 (31.768)        1:50.141 (1:18.373)        3:11.044 (1:20.903)
       4:36.823 (1:25.779)        6:10.566 (1:33.743)        7:46.097 (1:35.531)
       9:16.771 (1:30.674)       10:40.753 (1:23.982)
  6  1633 Jake Peterson       99 Memphis Jagu          10:53.03    4   
           35.512 (35.512)        1:58.901 (1:23.389)        3:27.315 (1:28.414)
       4:58.636 (1:31.321)        6:29.729 (1:31.093)        8:00.386 (1:30.657)
       9:29.979 (1:29.593)       10:53.029 (1:23.050)
  7  3561 Brock Plaiscia      99 Unattached           X11:00.91  
           33.978 (33.978)        1:54.954 (1:20.976)        3:21.186 (1:26.232)
       4:55.553 (1:34.367)        6:28.454 (1:32.901)        8:00.535 (1:32.081)
       9:38.930 (1:38.395)       11:00.903 (1:21.973)
  8  2642 Denton Young        99 Southern Ath          11:01.54    3   
           36.496 (36.496)        2:03.220 (1:26.724)        3:33.876 (1:30.656)
       5:06.692 (1:32.816)        6:38.135 (1:31.443)        8:09.112 (1:30.977)
       9:39.588 (1:30.476)       11:01.531 (1:21.943)
  9  1174 Connor Taylor       99 High Point P          11:04.59    2   
           34.866 (34.866)        1:57.508 (1:22.642)        3:27.841 (1:30.333)
       4:59.364 (1:31.523)        6:31.422 (1:32.058)        8:08.945 (1:37.523)
       9:40.048 (1:31.103)       11:04.588 (1:24.540)
 10  2638 Brady Mitchell      99 Southern Ath          11:58.50    1   
           37.445 (37.445)        2:07.038 (1:29.593)        3:42.188 (1:35.150)
       5:21.734 (1:39.546)        7:02.621 (1:40.887)        8:40.284 (1:37.663)
      10:24.929 (1:44.645)       11:58.494 (1:33.565)
 11   333 Cameo Wilkerson     99 Boys Girls T          12:03.05  
           35.105 (35.105)        2:02.547 (1:27.442)        3:38.944 (1:36.397)
       5:20.271 (1:41.327)        7:03.837 (1:43.566)        8:47.953 (1:44.116)
      10:31.006 (1:43.053)       12:03.047 (1:32.041)
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13.80  7/17/2010   Samson Moore, Florida Elit                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   278 Jan Pea             99 Bayamon Club             14.61Q -1.1  2 
  2   194 Jahi Deloatch       99 Apollo Tc In             14.96Q -0.3  3 
  3   240 Dominique Thompson  99 Austin Strid             15.64Q -1.1  1 
  4  2300 Marcus Boudoin      99 River Parish             15.42q -1.1  2 
  5  3570 Tyreke Sapp         99 Unattached              X15.79q -0.3  3 
  6  1550 Jormain Coleman     99 Marrero Troj             15.96q -1.1  1 
  7  3016 Thomas Gore         99 Texas Greyho             15.97q -0.3  3 
  8   973 Jahre Fish          99 Full Speed A             16.05q -1.1  2 
  9  1529 Skyler Lester       99 Marietta Pal             16.17  -1.1  1 
 10  1511 Julian Morales      99 Manor Hawks              16.25  -0.3  3 
 11  2286 Qaiser Mahmood      99 Richmond Hea             16.27  -1.1  1 
 12  1627 Dalton Key          99 Memphis Jagu             16.73  -0.3  3 
 13  3492 Caden Ciul          99 Unattached              X16.85  -1.1  2 
 14   519 William Chambers    99 Comets Of Ch             17.18  -1.1  1 
 15  2513 Jamar Washington    99 Savannah Cha             17.37  -1.1  2 
 16   746 Andre Felder        99 E-1 TC                   18.31  -0.3  3 
 17  2494 Kobe Trought        99 Sacs                     19.37  -0.3  3 
 18   104 Ryan Thompson       99 Above Xpecta             19.64  -1.1  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 13.80  7/17/2010   Samson Moore, Florida Elit                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   278 Jan Pea             99 Bayamon Club             14.58  -1.2  10   
  2   194 Jahi Deloatch       99 Apollo Tc In             14.82  -1.2   8   
  3   240 Dominique Thompson  99 Austin Strid             15.50  -1.2   6   
  4  3016 Thomas Gore         99 Texas Greyho             15.62  -1.2   5   
  5  2300 Marcus Boudoin      99 River Parish             15.73  -1.2   4   
  6   973 Jahre Fish          99 Full Speed A             15.80  -1.2   3   
  7  3570 Tyreke Sapp         99 Unattached              X16.40  -1.2 
  8  1550 Jormain Coleman     99 Marrero Troj             17.02  -1.2   2   
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 25.01  7/18/2010   Samson Moore, Florida Elite                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2812 Tyrique Davis-Gile  99 Star Track T             26.75Q -0.4  1 
  2  1116 Branson Rolle       99 High Perform             27.33Q -2.9  2 
  3  3012 Kaiden Fontenot     99 Texas Greyho             27.67Q -0.5  3 
  4  1550 Jormain Coleman     99 Marrero Troj             27.38q -0.4  1 
  5  3496 Braylon Constantin  99 Unattached              X27.54q -2.9  2 
  6  1655 Devin Martin        99 Memphis Thor             27.75q -2.9  2 
  7   278 Jan Pea             99 Bayamon Club             28.13q -0.4  1 
  8  3570 Tyreke Sapp         99 Unattached              X28.14q -2.9  2 
  9  1529 Skyler Lester       99 Marietta Pal             28.35  -0.4  1 
 10  1511 Julian Morales      99 Manor Hawks              28.50  -2.9  2 
 11  3016 Thomas Gore         99 Texas Greyho             28.54  -0.5  3 
 12  2300 Marcus Boudoin      99 River Parish             28.65  -0.5  3 
 13   194 Jahi Deloatch       99 Apollo Tc In             28.69  -0.5  3 
 14  3492 Caden Ciul          99 Unattached              X29.07  -0.5  3 
 15  2286 Qaiser Mahmood      99 Richmond Hea             30.09  -2.9  2 
 16  1687 Frank Roye          99 Metro Eagles             30.20  -0.5  3 
 17   240 Dominique Thompson  99 Austin Strid             30.74  -0.4  1 
 18   104 Ryan Thompson       99 Above Xpecta             30.94  -0.5  3 
 19  2494 Kobe Trought        99 Sacs                     31.21  -0.4  1 
 20   519 William Chambers    99 Comets Of Ch             31.65  -0.4  1 
 21    12 Isaiah Gladden      99 1st Coast TC             31.93  -0.4  1 
 22  2513 Jamar Washington    99 Savannah Cha             32.08  -2.9  2 
 23   746 Andre Felder        99 E-1 TC                   32.15  -0.4  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
============================================================================
   Club Natl: # 25.01  7/18/2010   Samson Moore, Florida Elite                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1116 Branson Rolle       99 High Perform             26.26  -1.1  10   
  2  2812 Tyrique Davis-Gile  99 Star Track T             26.46  -1.1   8   
  3  3012 Kaiden Fontenot     99 Texas Greyho             27.19  -1.1   6   
  4  1655 Devin Martin        99 Memphis Thor             27.27  -1.1   5   
  5   278 Jan Pea             99 Bayamon Club             27.28  -1.1   4   
  6  1550 Jormain Coleman     99 Marrero Troj             27.41  -1.1   3   
  7  3496 Braylon Constantin  99 Unattached              X27.97  -1.1 
  8  3570 Tyreke Sapp         99 Unattached              X28.18  -1.1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 14 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 44.14  7/7/2006    Mark Trail Flying Eagles, Mark Trail Flying 
                       J Vaughn, B Aaron, F Patrick, D Tucker            
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olympia TC  'A'                                       45.01Q  2 
     1) 1997 Seneca Milledge 00         2) 1991 Brandon Cochran 99        
     3) 1993 Shyheem Jacques-Louis 99   4) 2001 William Scott Iii 99      
  2 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                  46.12Q  1 
     1) 700 Kobe Daniels 99             2) 701 Lamarque Davis 99          
     3) 712 Kenedy Snell 99             4) 714 Amarr Teague 99            
     5) 717 Frederic Williams Ii 99     6)                                
  3 Texas Heat TC  'A'                                    46.39q  2 
     1) 3042 Bryce Arsenault 00         2) 3044 Deon Collins 00           
     3) 3046 Xavier Harris 00           4) 3048 Trelyn Thomas 00          
     5) 3043 Cory Coles 99              6)                                
  4 Texas Greyhounds  'A'                                 46.88q  2 
     1) 3021 Barry Sculark 00           2) 3012 Kaiden Fontenot 99        
     3) 3013 Jemeyiah Franklin 99       4) 3018 Areem Parker 99           
     5) 3022 Marquez Thompkins 99       6) 3024 Jy'Quez Webster 99        
     7) 3025 Christopher Whytus 99      8)                                
  5 Radl TC  'A'                                          47.46q  1 
     1) 2240 Darious Jackson 00         2) 2235 Eligah Boyd 99            
     3) 2237 Kevontaye Caston 99        4) 2239 Frederick Hunt Iii 99     
     5) 2242 Tariq Jackson 99           6)                                
  6 Club Monica Athletics  'A'                            48.17q  1 
     1) 474 Denvaughn Whymns 00         2) 469 Julian BrownJr 99          
     3) 471 Glen Knowles 99             4) 472 Alexander Starr 99         
  7 The Gainesville Striders TC  'A'                      48.36q  1 
     1) 3092 Willie Reid 00             2) 3090 Devin Berry 99            
     3) 3091 Darien Douglas 99          4) 3093 Torrey Richardson 99      
  8 Roadrunners Track Field Club  'A'                     48.39q  2 
     1) 2327 Michael Adderley 00        2) 2331 Troy Beneby 99            
     3) 2335 Clifford Dean 99           4) 2341 Theotais Huyler 99        
  9 Max Velocity TC  'A'                                  49.01   1 
     1) 1567 Nijah Surtain 00           2) 1563 Levi Biscette 99          
     3) 1564 Tylin Bryant 99            4) 1566 Ryon Senegal 99           
 10 Desoto Swift TC  'B'                                  49.21   2 
     1) 695 Joshua Armstead 00          2) 708 Christian Molina 00        
     3) 715 Ken'Charrion Wade 00        4) 718 Tevin Wofford Ii 00        
     5) 709 Cameron Neely 99            6)                                
 11 Zodiac Track Foundation  'A'                          49.40   1 
     1) 3714 Alix Scott 00              2) 3709 Richard Anderson 99       
     3) 3710 Taylor Douglas 99          4) 3712 Taje Nelson 99            
 12 Above Xpectations TC  'A'                             50.30   2 
     1) 75 Jalen Bailey 00              2) 109 Tahjeem Woodland 00        
     3) 104 Ryan Thompson 99            4) 107 Deandre Wilson 99          
 -- Ajs Elite TC  'A'                                        DQ   2  3rd out of zone
     1) 115 Braheem Bishop 99           2) 117 Darien Forney 99           
     3) 118 Derrick Hall 99             4) 123 Naere Thorpe 99            
 -- Phase 1 TC  'A'                                          DQ   2  2nd out of zone
     1) 2047 Patrick JollyJr 00         2) 2055 Elijah Stokes 00          
     3) 2059 Treyvon Williams 00        4) 2041 Dayveon Conway 99         
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 14 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 44.14  7/7/2006    Mark Trail Flying Eagles, Mark Trail Flying 
                       J Vaughn, B Aaron, F Patrick, D Tucker            
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Olympia TC  'A'                                       45.06   10   
     1) 1997 Seneca Milledge 00         2) 1991 Brandon Cochran 99        
     3) 1993 Shyheem Jacques-Louis 99   4) 2001 William Scott Iii 99      
  2 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                  45.46    8   
     1) 700 Kobe Daniels 99             2) 701 Lamarque Davis 99          
     3) 712 Kenedy Snell 99             4) 714 Amarr Teague 99            
     5) 717 Frederic Williams Ii 99     6)                                
  3 Texas Heat TC  'A'                                    45.92    6   
     1) 3042 Bryce Arsenault 00         2) 3044 Deon Collins 00           
     3) 3046 Xavier Harris 00           4) 3048 Trelyn Thomas 00          
     5) 3043 Cory Coles 99              6)                                
  4 Radl TC  'A'                                          46.31    5   
     1) 2240 Darious Jackson 00         2) 2235 Eligah Boyd 99            
     3) 2237 Kevontaye Caston 99        4) 2239 Frederick Hunt Iii 99     
     5) 2242 Tariq Jackson 99           6)                                
  5 Texas Greyhounds  'A'                                 47.84    4   
     1) 3021 Barry Sculark 00           2) 3012 Kaiden Fontenot 99        
     3) 3013 Jemeyiah Franklin 99       4) 3018 Areem Parker 99           
     5) 3022 Marquez Thompkins 99       6) 3024 Jy'Quez Webster 99        
     7) 3025 Christopher Whytus 99      8)                                
  6 Club Monica Athletics  'A'                            47.93    3   
     1) 474 Denvaughn Whymns 00         2) 469 Julian BrownJr 99          
     3) 471 Glen Knowles 99             4) 472 Alexander Starr 99         
  7 The Gainesville Striders TC  'A'                      48.08    2   
     1) 3092 Willie Reid 00             2) 3090 Devin Berry 99            
     3) 3091 Darien Douglas 99          4) 3093 Torrey Richardson 99      
  8 Roadrunners Track Field Club  'A'                     48.83    1   
     1) 2327 Michael Adderley 00        2) 2331 Troy Beneby 99            
     3) 2335 Clifford Dean 99           4) 2341 Theotais Huyler 99        
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 14 year old
===================================================================
   Club Natl: # 3:25.50  7/14/2012   Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Garden     
                         R Champlin, E Hogan, D Hylton, J Walton           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                3:33.15Q  1 
     1) 695 Joshua Armstead 00          2) 700 Kobe Daniels 99            
     3) 701 Lamarque Davis 99           4) 709 Cameron Neely 99           
     5) 714 Amarr Teague 99             6)                                
  2 Miami Gardens Xpress Track And  'A'                 3:33.89Q  2 
     1) 1740 Tyrese Cooper 00           2) 1743 Lorenzo Floyd 00          
     3) 1750 Terrence Horne 00          4) 1756 Monte Parker 00           
     5) 1733 Justin Brown 99            6)                                
  3 Texas Heat TC  'A'                                  3:45.17q  1 
     1) 3042 Bryce Arsenault 00         2) 3044 Deon Collins 00           
     3) 3046 Xavier Harris 00           4) 3048 Trelyn Thomas 00          
  4 Texas Greyhounds  'A'                               3:45.29q  1 
     1) 3012 Kaiden Fontenot 99         2) 3013 Jemeyiah Franklin 99      
     3) 3016 Thomas Gore 99             4) 3018 Areem Parker 99           
     5) 3022 Marquez Thompkins 99       6) 3024 Jy'Quez Webster 99        
     7) 3025 Christopher Whytus 99      8)                                
  5 Memphis Jaguars TC  'A'                             3:46.33q  2 
     1) 1623 Caleb Hobbs 00             2) 1629 Reese Mitchell 00         
     3) 1616 Calvin Austin-Iii 99       4) 1617 Sorre Bah 99              
     5) 1627 Dalton Key 99              6)                                
  6 Ajs Elite TC  'A'                                   3:52.94q  1 
     1) 115 Braheem Bishop 99           2) 117 Darien Forney 99           
     3) 118 Derrick Hall 99             4) 123 Naere Thorpe 99            
  7 Above Xpectations TC  'A'                           3:56.15q  2 
     1) 91 Jordan Mccollum 00           2) 109 Tahjeem Woodland 00        
     3) 96 Shemar Parker 99             4) 107 Deandre Wilson 99          
  8 Roadrunners Track Field Club  'A'                   3:56.35q  1 
     1) 2327 Michael Adderley 00        2) 2331 Troy Beneby 99            
     3) 2335 Clifford Dean 99           4) 2341 Theotais Huyler 99        
  9 Phase 1 TC  'A'                                     4:05.10   2 
     1) 2057 Evan Williams 00           2) 2058 Levi Williams 00          
     3) 2041 Dayveon Conway 99          4) 2048 Issca Lewis 99            
 10 Comets Of Charles County  'A'                       4:06.53   2 
     1) 517 Micah Campbell 00           2) 526 Kendel Hammock 00          
     3) 536 Derek Thompson 00           4) 538 Christian Wood 00          
     5) 519 William Chambers 99         6) 535 Joshua Smith 99            
 11 High Point Panthers Track Fiel  'A'                 4:10.66   1 
     1) 1165 Tyree Hilliard 00          2) 1168 Nolan Johnson 00          
     3) 1163 Malcolm Franklin 99        4) 1174 Connor Taylor 99          
 12 Metro Eagles Track Field Club  'A'                  4:26.23   2 
     1) 1675 D'Andre Barriffe 00        2) 1683 Keshawn Payne 00          
     3) 1685 Andrew Richards 99         4) 1687 Frank Roye 99             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 14 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 3:25.50  7/14/2012   Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Garden     
                         R Champlin, E Hogan, D Hylton, J Walton           
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Miami Gardens Xpress Track And  'A'                 3:33.14   10   
     1) 1740 Tyrese Cooper 00           2) 1743 Lorenzo Floyd 00          
     3) 1750 Terrence Horne 00          4) 1756 Monte Parker 00           
     5) 1733 Justin Brown 99            6)                                
       1:48.230 (1:48.230)          2:39.943 (51.713)          3:33.133 (53.190)
  2 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                3:34.96    8   
     1) 695 Joshua Armstead 00          2) 700 Kobe Daniels 99            
     3) 701 Lamarque Davis 99           4) 709 Cameron Neely 99           
     5) 714 Amarr Teague 99             6)                                
       1:48.601 (1:48.601)          2:43.444 (54.843)          3:34.953 (51.509)
  3 Texas Heat TC  'A'                                  3:39.44    6   
     1) 3042 Bryce Arsenault 00         2) 3044 Deon Collins 00           
     3) 3046 Xavier Harris 00           4) 3048 Trelyn Thomas 00          
       1:49.682 (1:49.682)          2:43.576 (53.894)          3:39.434 (55.858)
  4 Texas Greyhounds  'A'                               3:43.45    5   
     1) 3012 Kaiden Fontenot 99         2) 3013 Jemeyiah Franklin 99      
     3) 3016 Thomas Gore 99             4) 3018 Areem Parker 99           
     5) 3022 Marquez Thompkins 99       6) 3024 Jy'Quez Webster 99        
     7) 3025 Christopher Whytus 99      8)                                
       1:49.721 (1:49.721)          2:45.238 (55.517)          3:43.447 (58.209)
  5 Memphis Jaguars TC  'A'                             3:46.82    4   
     1) 1623 Caleb Hobbs 00             2) 1629 Reese Mitchell 00         
     3) 1616 Calvin Austin-Iii 99       4) 1617 Sorre Bah 99              
     5) 1627 Dalton Key 99              6)                                
       1:50.259 (1:50.259)        2:51.661 (1:01.402)          3:46.815 (55.154)
  6 Ajs Elite TC  'A'                                   3:50.12    3   
     1) 115 Braheem Bishop 99           2) 117 Darien Forney 99           
     3) 118 Derrick Hall 99             4) 123 Naere Thorpe 99            
       1:54.600 (1:54.600)          2:52.815 (58.215)          3:50.114 (57.299)
  7 Roadrunners Track Field Club  'A'                   3:53.66    2   
     1) 2327 Michael Adderley 00        2) 2331 Troy Beneby 99            
     3) 2335 Clifford Dean 99           4) 2341 Theotais Huyler 99        
       1:54.615 (1:54.615)        2:57.846 (1:03.231)          3:53.652 (55.806)
  8 Above Xpectations TC  'A'                           4:00.08    1   
     1) 91 Jordan Mccollum 00           2) 109 Tahjeem Woodland 00        
     3) 96 Shemar Parker 99             4) 107 Deandre Wilson 99          
       1:57.404 (1:57.404)        3:00.498 (1:03.094)          4:00.080 (59.582)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 14 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 8:32.40  7/14/2012   Miami Gardens Xpress TC, Miami Garden     
                         M Brown, R Champlin, E Hogan, D Hylton            
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bayamon Club  'A'                                   8:57.22   10   
     1) 281 Ilexander Rivera 00         2) 269 Walter Cruz 99             
     3) 271 Sebastian Franco 99         4) 278 Jan Pea 99                 
     5) 286 Jose Silva 99               6)                                
       2:16.656 (2:16.656)        4:34.308 (2:17.652)        6:48.146 (2:13.838)
       8:57.212 (2:09.066)
  2 Miami Gardens Xpress Track And  'A'                 8:58.71    8   
     1) 1740 Tyrese Cooper 00           2) 1742 Jamir Ferguson 00         
     3) 1743 Lorenzo Floyd 00           4) 1753 Syon Lewis 00             
     5) 1733 Justin Brown 99            6)                                
       2:13.538 (2:13.538)        4:30.638 (2:17.100)        6:49.815 (2:19.177)
       8:58.709 (2:08.894)
  3 Texas Greyhounds  'A'                               9:21.08    6   
     1) 3014 Jolisha Franklin 00        2) 3012 Kaiden Fontenot 99        
     3) 3013 Jemeyiah Franklin 99       4) 3018 Areem Parker 99           
       2:14.015 (2:14.015)        4:33.017 (2:19.002)        6:58.408 (2:25.391)
       9:21.077 (2:22.669)
  4 Above Xpectations TC  'A'                           9:32.95    5   
     1) 75 Jalen Bailey 00              2) 84 Isaiah Harmon 00            
     3) 102 Brichon Shepard 00          4) 107 Deandre Wilson 99          
       2:24.036 (2:24.036)        4:45.183 (2:21.147)        7:14.037 (2:28.854)
       9:32.944 (2:18.907)
  5 High Point Panthers Track Fiel  'A'                 9:43.06    4   
     1) 1165 Tyree Hilliard 00          2) 1168 Nolan Johnson 00          
     3) 1163 Malcolm Franklin 99        4) 1174 Connor Taylor 99          
       2:24.160 (2:24.160)        4:45.077 (2:20.917)        7:12.302 (2:27.225)
       9:43.051 (2:30.749)
  6 Comets Of Charles County  'A'                      10:10.33    3   
     1) 517 Micah Campbell 00           2) 536 Derek Thompson 00          
     3) 538 Christian Wood 00           4) 540 Andrew Wright 00           
       2:14.571 (2:14.571)        4:50.284 (2:35.713)        7:37.688 (2:47.404)
      10:10.325 (2:32.637)
  7 Southern Athletics  'A'                            10:19.22    2   
     1) 2634 Zachary Barthel 00         2) 2635 Marcus Dean 00            
     3) 2636 Chris Matise 00            4) 2638 Brady Mitchell 99         
     5) 2642 Denton Young 99            6)                                
       2:36.761 (2:36.761)        5:14.863 (2:38.102)        7:50.944 (2:36.081)
      10:19.216 (2:28.272)
  8 Metro Eagles Track Field Club  'A'                 10:48.20    1   
     1) 1675 D'Andre Barriffe 00        2) 1683 Keshawn Payne 00          
     3) 1690 Jesai Williams 00          4) 1687 Frank Roye 99             
       2:52.117 (2:52.117)        5:16.026 (2:23.909)        8:04.641 (2:48.615)
      10:48.197 (2:43.556)
 
Boys High Jump 14 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: #  6-02  7/14/2010   Bryan Christoff, Metropolis                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3479 Daniel Apuzzio      99 Unattached            X5-08.00      1.72m 
  2  1529 Skyler Lester       99 Marietta Pal           5-06.00      1.67m  10   
  3  2026 David Hughes        99 Pal Of Halla          J5-06.00      1.67m   8   
  4  1564 Tylin Bryant        99 Max Velocity           5-04.00      1.62m   6   
  5  1116 Branson Rolle       99 High Perform          J5-04.00      1.62m   5   
  6   714 Amarr Teague        99 Desoto Swift           5-02.00      1.57m   4   
  7  2341 Theotais Huyler     99 Roadrunners            5-00.00      1.52m   2.50
  7  3102 Abay Holmes         99 The Heat TC            5-00.00      1.52m   2.50
  9  3336 Donald GrantJr      99 Tri-City Rel          J5-00.00      1.52m   1   
  9  3480 Phillip Apuzzio     99 Unattached           XJ5-00.00      1.52m 
 11   104 Ryan Thompson       99 Above Xpecta           4-08.00      1.42m 
 12   333 Cameo Wilkerson     99 Boys Girls T           4-06.00      1.37m 
 12  2286 Qaiser Mahmood      99 Richmond Hea           4-06.00      1.37m 
 14   332 Noah Ruffin         99 Boys Girls T           4-02.00      1.27m 
 14  3139 Kenny Hansen        99 Thunderboltz           4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Boys Pole Vault 14 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10-02  7/14/2012   Jonathan Griffin-Heard, Star Athletics      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3336 Donald GrantJr      99 Tri-City Rel           8-06.00      2.59m  10   
  2   140 Nicholas Holcomb    99 Alabama TC             6-00.00      1.82m   8   
 
Boys Long Jump 14 year old
======================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 21-01.25  7/5/2006    Ross James, Silver Spring                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2859 Damon Bonds         99 Stlouis Flam          20-11.25   NWI     6.38m  10   
  2  1616 Calvin Austin-Iii   99 Memphis Jagu          20-10.75   NWI     6.36m   8   
  3  1413 Julian Mcduffie     99 Lightning Sp          20-09.50   NWI     6.33m   6   
  4  3680 Tyler Lawrence      99 Wings Of An           18-03.75   NWI     5.58m   5   
  5   712 Kenedy Snell        99 Desoto Swift          18-01.75   NWI     5.53m   4   
  6   717 Frederic Williams   99 Desoto Swift          17-11.50   NWI     5.47m   3   
  7   830 Tristin Monborne    99 Excelerator           17-11.00   NWI     5.46m   2   
  8   977 Brandon Hines       99 Full Speed A          17-08.25   NWI     5.39m   1   
  9   742 Otis Cox            99 E-1 TC                17-05.25   NWI     5.31m 
 10  3093 Torrey Richardson   99 The Gainesvi          17-04.25   NWI     5.28m 
 11  3091 Darien Douglas      99 The Gainesvi          17-04.00   NWI     5.28m 
 12  2237 Kevontaye Caston    99 Radl TC               17-02.25   NWI     5.23m 
 13  3140 Delane Hornsby      99 Thunderboltz          17-02.00   NWI     5.23m 
 14  3478 Mahmoud Ameen       99 Unattached           X17-01.25   NWI     5.21m 
 15   402 Denaud Valmyr       99 Chakas Stars          16-09.25   NWI     5.11m 
 16  1254 Anthony Goodloe     99 Jackrabbit X          16-06.50   NWI     5.04m 
 17  3480 Phillip Apuzzio     99 Unattached           X16-03.00   NWI     4.95m 
 18  2196 Victor Santiago     99 Puerto Rico           16-01.75   NWI     4.92m 
 19  3676 Ahmad Everett       99 Wings Of An           15-11.00   NWI     4.85m 
 20   973 Jahre Fish          99 Full Speed A          15-09.25   NWI     4.80m 
 21  3479 Daniel Apuzzio      99 Unattached           X15-09.00   NWI     4.80m 
 22  1451 Cleve Hadrick       99 Louisiana St          15-08.75   NWI     4.79m 
 23   949 Ashton Washington   99 Focus Athlet          15-05.75   NWI     4.71m 
 24   746 Andre Felder        99 E-1 TC                15-05.50   NWI     4.71m 
 25  3336 Donald GrantJr      99 Tri-City Rel          15-05.00   NWI     4.69m 
 25  3139 Kenny Hansen        99 Thunderboltz          15-05.00   NWI     4.69m 
 27  2513 Jamar Washington    99 Savannah Cha          15-04.50   NWI     4.68m 
 28  2048 Issca Lewis         99 Phase 1 TC            15-04.25   NWI     4.67m 
 29  2286 Qaiser Mahmood      99 Richmond Hea          15-03.75   NWI     4.66m 
 30  1279 Jorel Strong        99 Jacksonville          15-01.50   NWI     4.61m 
 31  3595 Zuri Wilson         99 Unattached           X15-00.75   NWI     4.59m 
 32  3352 Jaylen Williams     99 Tri-City Rel          14-03.50   NWI     4.35m 
 33   205 Jordon Greene       99 Ashburn Elit          14-02.25   NWI     4.32m 
 34    96 Shemar Parker       99 Above Xpecta          13-11.50   NWI     4.25m 
 35   432 Tarrence Mathis     99 Charlotte He          13-06.75   NWI     4.13m 
 36   208 Tyrese Johnson      99 Ashburn Elit          12-01.00   NWI     3.68m 
 37  2538 Anthony Roberts     99 Sbr Jaguars           11-05.75   NWI     3.49m 
 38   599 Nicholas Yee        99 Cyo Ny                11-05.00   NWI     3.47m 
 --  1550 Jormain Coleman     99 Marrero Troj              FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump 14 year old
======================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 43-06.25  7/13/2013   Julian Mcduffie, Lightning Sp            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1413 Julian Mcduffie     99 Lightning Sp          43-06.25#  NWI    13.26m  10   
  2  2725 Marion Humphrey     99 Speed City T          40-10.50   NWI    12.45m   8   
  3   742 Otis Cox            99 E-1 TC                39-09.75   NWI    12.13m   6   
  4   949 Ashton Washington   99 Focus Athlet          38-07.50   NWI    11.77m   5   
  5   717 Frederic Williams   99 Desoto Swift          38-04.50   NWI    11.69m   4   
  6  3013 Jemeyiah Franklin   99 Texas Greyho          38-02.50   NWI    11.64m   3   
  7  1627 Dalton Key          99 Memphis Jagu          37-07.75   NWI    11.47m   2   
  8  3480 Phillip Apuzzio     99 Unattached           X36-11.00   NWI    11.25m 
  9   973 Jahre Fish          99 Full Speed A          35-11.00   NWI    10.94m   1   
 10  3016 Thomas Gore         99 Texas Greyho          35-02.50   NWI    10.73m 
 11  1254 Anthony Goodloe     99 Jackrabbit X          34-09.25   NWI    10.59m 
 12  2421 Trey Hawthorne      99 Runnin On Fa          34-03.00   NWI    10.43m 
 13  3479 Daniel Apuzzio      99 Unattached           X33-07.75   NWI    10.25m 
 14  3492 Caden Ciul          99 Unattached           X33-05.50   NWI    10.19m 
 15  2513 Jamar Washington    99 Savannah Cha          32-09.00   NWI     9.98m 
 16    12 Isaiah Gladden      99 1st Coast TC          30-11.50   NWI     9.43m 
 17   205 Jordon Greene       99 Ashburn Elit          30-08.00   NWI     9.34m 
 --   208 Tyrese Johnson      99 Ashburn Elit              FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put 4 kg 14 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 59-09.25  2000        Brian Kerr, SEFFNER TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2661 Josh Anderson       99 Southern Eag          45-09.25     13.95m  10   
  2  3568 Connor Roddy        99 Unattached           X45-05.25     13.84m 
  3  1992 Rahkeem Jacques-Lo  99 Olympia TC            41-05.75     12.64m   8   
  4  2371 Desmon Williams     99 Rockwall Mus          40-06.25     12.35m   6   
  5  2554 Vincent Buckley Ii  99 Smyrna TC             39-00.00     11.88m   5   
  6  2441 Kyante Cobbett      99 Running For           38-07.25     11.76m   4   
  7  2613 Mason Valure        99 Southeast Lo          38-05.50     11.72m   3   
  8   753 Roger Poellnitz     99 E-1 TC                34-11.75     10.66m   2   
  9  3593 Michael Willingham  99 Unattached           X34-07.50     10.55m 
 10   182 Da'Quan Milford     99 Alpha Omega           32-07.25      9.93m   1   
 11  3592 Jacob Williams      99 Unattached           X32-05.25      9.88m 
 12  3139 Kenny Hansen        99 Thunderboltz          32-04.50      9.86m 
 13   594 Joshua Johnson      99 Cyo Ny                31-09.75      9.69m 
 14   590 Ming Davis          99 Cyo Ny                30-06.75      9.31m 
 15   953 Jacari Clayton      99 Ft Lauderdal          30-06.25      9.30m 
 16   431 Tyrese Mance        99 Charlotte He          28-10.50      8.80m 
 17   535 Joshua Smith        99 Comets Of Ch          28-05.75      8.68m 
 18  1394 Jacob Robb          99 Lc Express T          27-08.50      8.44m 
 19  2902 Johnie Jean-Jacque  99 Sunblazers T          27-07.00      8.40m 
 20  3273 Marquis Garner      99 Tri County T          26-09.50      8.16m 
 21  2601 Brett Leveille      99 Southeast Lo          26-02.75      7.99m 
 22  2305 Jamal Thomas        99 River Parish          25-00.50      7.63m 
 23   746 Andre Felder        99 E-1 TC                24-05.00      7.44m 
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 14 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 172-05  7/7/2009    Grant Hill, Huntsville M                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3568 Connor Roddy        99 Unattached             X162-01     49.40m 
  2  2661 Josh Anderson       99 Southern Eag            124-08     37.99m  10   
  3  2554 Vincent Buckley Ii  99 Smyrna TC               120-08     36.77m   8   
  4  3593 Michael Willingham  99 Unattached             X119-07     36.44m 
  5  2371 Desmon Williams     99 Rockwall Mus            118-11     36.24m   6   
  6   594 Joshua Johnson      99 Cyo Ny                  115-01     35.07m   5   
  7  2441 Kyante Cobbett      99 Running For             110-05     33.65m   4   
  8  2613 Mason Valure        99 Southeast Lo             98-03     29.94m   3   
  9  3129 Quinn Urell         99 Throwasaurus             92-02     28.09m   2   
 10   535 Joshua Smith        99 Comets Of Ch             89-09     27.35m   1   
 11   753 Roger Poellnitz     99 E-1 TC                   89-03     27.20m 
 12  3592 Jacob Williams      99 Unattached              X88-11     27.10m 
 13  3676 Ahmad Everett       99 Wings Of An              88-02     26.87m 
 14  2190 Luis Ortiz          99 Puerto Rico              66-10     20.37m 
 15  2305 Jamal Thomas        99 River Parish             66-02     20.16m 
 16  2228 Ryan Quinn          99 Quintessenti             65-11     20.09m 
 17  2902 Johnie Jean-Jacque  99 Sunblazers T             62-03     18.97m 
 18  3273 Marquis Garner      99 Tri County T             60-08     18.49m 
 19  2601 Brett Leveille      99 Southeast Lo             50-02     15.29m 
 20  1394 Jacob Robb          99 Lc Express T             48-08     14.83m 
 --   182 Da'Quan Milford     99 Alpha Omega               FOUL            
 
Boys Javelin Throw 600 g 14 year old
=================================================================================
   Club Natl: # 173-06.50  2000        Brian Kerr, SEFFNER TC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   278 Jan Pea             99 Bayamon Club            147-05     44.93m  10   
  2  1116 Branson Rolle       99 High Perform            128-06     39.16m   8   
  3   594 Joshua Johnson      99 Cyo Ny                  112-00     34.13m   6   
  4  3593 Michael Willingham  99 Unattached             X105-08     32.20m 
  5   599 Nicholas Yee        99 Cyo Ny                  105-01     32.02m   5   
  6  2190 Luis Ortiz          99 Puerto Rico             103-01     31.41m   4   
  7   590 Ming Davis          99 Cyo Ny                  102-00     31.08m   3   
  8  3480 Phillip Apuzzio     99 Unattached             X101-06     30.93m 
  9  2726 Brock Isom          99 Speed City T             97-10     29.81m   2   
 10  2601 Brett Leveille      99 Southeast Lo             86-00     26.21m   1   
 11   535 Joshua Smith        99 Comets Of Ch             84-03     25.67m 
 12  2554 Vincent Buckley Ii  99 Smyrna TC                79-01     24.10m 
 13  1394 Jacob Robb          99 Lc Express T             75-10     23.11m 
 14  3479 Daniel Apuzzio      99 Unattached              X75-08     23.06m 
 15  2228 Ryan Quinn          99 Quintessenti             70-05     21.46m 
 16  2305 Jamal Thomas        99 River Parish             58-07     17.85m 
 17   182 Da'Quan Milford     99 Alpha Omega              45-04     13.81m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Dash 14 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1413 Julian Mcduffie     99 Lightning Sp           4:59.44     563
           56.614 (56.614)        2:22.872 (1:26.258)        3:48.631 (1:25.759)
       4:59.431 (1:10.800)
  2   104 Ryan Thompson       99 Above Xpecta           5:15.51     474
           57.226 (57.226)        2:25.210 (1:27.984)        3:52.599 (1:27.389)
       5:15.501 (1:22.902)
  3  3102 Abay Holmes         99 The Heat TC            5:26.21     418
           56.974 (56.974)        2:23.804 (1:26.830)        3:52.989 (1:29.185)
       5:26.209 (1:33.220)
  4   889 D'Marcus Hamption   99 Florida East           6:21.29     184
           57.978 (57.978)        2:35.139 (1:37.161)        4:25.013 (1:49.874)
       6:21.281 (1:56.268)
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 14 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   889 D'Marcus Hamption   99 Florida East             15.14   0.6    833
  2  1413 Julian Mcduffie     99 Lightning Sp             15.90   0.6    744
  3  3102 Abay Holmes         99 The Heat TC              17.68   0.6    555
  4   104 Ryan Thompson       99 Above Xpecta             17.98   0.6    526
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys High Jump 14 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   889 D'Marcus Hamption   99 Florida East             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  2  1413 Julian Mcduffie     99 Lightning Sp             1.60m    5-03.00    464
  3  3102 Abay Holmes         99 The Heat TC              1.55m    5-01.00    426
  4   104 Ryan Thompson       99 Above Xpecta             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump 14 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1413 Julian Mcduffie     99 Lightning Sp             5.97m   NWI  19-07.00    580
  2   889 D'Marcus Hamption   99 Florida East             4.90m   NWI  16-01.00    363
  3  3102 Abay Holmes         99 The Heat TC              4.40m   NWI  14-05.25    273
  4   104 Ryan Thompson       99 Above Xpecta             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75    167
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put 14 year old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1413 Julian Mcduffie     99 Lightning Sp            10.65m   34-11.25    525
  2  3102 Abay Holmes         99 The Heat TC              8.85m   29-00.50    417
  3   889 D'Marcus Hamption   99 Florida East             8.23m   27-00.00    380
  4   104 Ryan Thompson       99 Above Xpecta             6.01m   19-08.75    249
 
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon 14 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: #  3815  2000        Leslie Perkins, MARLBORO TC                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1413 Julian Mcduffie     99 Lightning Sp              2876   10   
  2   889 D'Marcus Hamption   99 Florida East              2264    8   
  3  3102 Abay Holmes         99 The Heat TC               2089    6   
  4   104 Ryan Thompson       99 Above Xpecta              1699    5   
 
Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk 14 year old
=======================================================================
   Club Natl: # 15:29.88  7/10/2012   Kenner Cruz, PUERTO RICO                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   861 Alex Braden         99 Fast Lane TC          18:59.41   10   
           54.992 (54.992)        3:14.554 (2:19.562)        5:43.816 (2:29.262)
       8:19.953 (2:36.137)       11:00.441 (2:40.488)       13:40.992 (2:40.551)
      16:21.235 (2:40.243)       18:59.404 (2:38.169)
  2  1418 Treshawn Woods      99 Lightning Sp          19:20.78    8   
       1:03.333 (1:03.333)        3:34.258 (2:30.925)        6:09.672 (2:35.414)
       8:50.264 (2:40.592)       11:35.299 (2:45.035)       14:21.282 (2:45.983)
      16:57.801 (2:36.519)       19:20.779 (2:22.978)
  3    96 Shemar Parker       99 Above Xpecta          19:27.97    6   
       1:05.665 (1:05.665)        3:45.195 (2:39.530)        6:15.044 (2:29.849)
       8:50.914 (2:35.870)       11:35.899 (2:44.985)       14:21.271 (2:45.372)
      16:57.881 (2:36.610)       19:27.969 (2:30.088)
  4  2228 Ryan Quinn          99 Quintessenti          23:36.18    5   
       1:09.449 (1:09.449)        4:06.023 (2:56.574)        7:22.149 (3:16.126)
      10:39.306 (3:17.157)       13:56.177 (3:16.871)       17:08.723 (3:12.546)
      20:32.109 (3:23.386)       23:36.172 (3:04.063)
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================
   Club Natl: # 10.67  7/17/2011   Kendal Williams, 1st Coast TC               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2073 Andrew James        97 Plantation H             10.97q -1.3 14 
  2  1065 Kirklin Varnado     97 Georgia Star             11.05q  0.7 10 
  3  3657 Grant Holloway      97 Virginia Eli             11.08q  1.1 12 
  4  2740 Jerome Bazile       97 Speed Dynami             11.10q  0.7 10 
  5  2390 Ian Peterson        98 Round Rock S             11.15q  0.1  3 
  6  2444 Curtis Thomas       98 Running For              11.20q  1.1 12 
  7   183 Chandler Nichols    97 Alpha Omega              11.22q -0.4  8 
  8  1412 Jeremy Mcduffie     97 Lightning Sp             11.24q -0.2  9 
  9   159 Evyn Cooper         97 All Heart TC             11.26q -0.8  1 
 10  3652 Jarrett Barfield    98 Virginia Eli             11.27q  0.1 13 
 11  3599 Chad Zallow         97 Unattached              X11.29q -0.4  8 
 12  1547 Kalon Beverly       97 Marrero Troj             11.33q  0.1 13 
 13  2414 Sidney Gibbons      97 Ruff Kutz                11.35q -0.8  1 
 13   697 Michael Asher       98 Desoto Swift             11.35q -0.2  9 
 15  1058 Devin Pate          97 Georgia Star             11.39q -1.0  5  11.388
 16  1551 Joshua Deselles     97 Marrero Troj             11.39q -0.6  6  11.390
 17  3010 Clint Cole          97 Texas Greyho             11.43q  0.2 11  11.422
 18  2927 Trevious Frazier    98 Tachyon TC               11.43q  1.1 12  11.427
 19   416 Kyle Sharman        97 Chargers Eli             11.45q  0.1  3  11.441
 20  2742 Diego Griffin       97 Speed Dynami             11.45q  0.2 11  11.446
 21  3009 Rj Wilson           97 Team Elite T             11.50q -0.6  2 
 22   756 Andre Young         97 E-1 TC                   11.52q  0.1  3 
 23  1509 Jacoby Mckenzie     98 Manor Hawks              11.54q  0.7 10 
 24   480 Cornelius ScottJr   97 Cobb Track               11.56q  0.2 11  11.556
 25   90